1. Članska liga – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Ademovič Primož NK Pohorje 4 1 789 9
Aliti Vedat NK Peca 1 2 785 9
Ameršek Tadej NK Peca 1 2 333 5
Antolin Gregor NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 176 7
Aplinc Nal NK Radlje 2 347 5
Arl Jan NK TAB Akumulator 1 720 8
Arnautovič Alen NK TAB AKUMULATOR 25 2
Arzenšek Erik Marles hiše 720 8
Arzenšek Simon NK Jurovski Dol 1 90 1
Babšek Aljaž NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 810 9
Babšek Tinej Marles hiše 1 216 7
Babšek Tomi Marles hiše 1 241 7
Babšek Žan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 4 720 8
Barun Ivan NK Starše 161 6
Barun Marko NK Starše 11 1
Bauman Žiga NK Jurovski Dol 92 2
Beber Mitja NK Duplek 209 3
Belej Rožej Nejc NK Peca 2 1 608 7
Beranič Matej NK Brunšvik 591 8
Berčič Andraž Marles hiše 0
Bešić Dejan NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 6 540 6
Bezjak Aleksander NK Rače 7 2
Bezjak Alen NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 1 459 6
Bijol Andraž NK Radlje 3 1 482 8
Bislimaj Mirsad NK Brunšvik 295 4
Bohak Nejc NK Starše 5 4 692 8
Borko Matic NK TAB Akumulator 1 30 3
Bračič Matic NK Duplek 2 553 8
Bračko Matic NK Miklavž 2 2 722 9
Bračko Miha NK Brunšvik 3 204 6
Bračko Žan NK Rače 262 4
Brdnik Aljaž NK Peca 0
Brdnik Tomi NK Duplek 1 496 6
Breg Rok NK Starše 2 326 5
Brence Rok NK Brunšvik 1 558 7
Breznik Klemen NK Jurovski Dol 116 3
Breznik Primož NK Jurovski Dol 0
Brunček Darko NK Jurovski Dol 1 450 5
Burian Miha NK Duplek 1 1 810 9
Buser Žak Pascal NK Duplek 1 271 5
Cafuta Miha NK Peca 365 7
Celcer Žiga NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 652 8
Celner Kristijan NK Peca 2 1 467 6
Cic Marko NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 3 3 810 9
Cmrečnjak Žan NK Duplek 1 2 1 586 9
Colnarič Marko NK Miklavž 110 6
Črnčič Srečko NK Jurovski Dol 46 1
Dedić Ismar NK Miklavž 3 712 9
Demiri Muas NK Brunšvik 393 5
Denša Mitja NK TAB Akumulator 1 720 8
Divjak Mitja NK Jurovski Dol 1 540 6
Dobaj Aljaž Marles hiše 3 730 9
Dobaj Blaž NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 8 3 701 9
Dobaja Marko NK Duplek 1 2 270 3
Dobnik Alen SD Marjeta 2 720 8
Dobnik Aljaž NK Starše 1 710 8
Dobršek Alex Marles hiše 7 2
Dovečar Luka NK Miklavž 372 7
Drevenšek Jan SD Marjeta 0
Drobnjak Savo NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 1 720 8
Duraković Alen NK Duplek 1 1 509 7
Dvoršak Špehar Primož NK Rače 1 511 7
Ekart Nejc SD Marjeta 1 1 575 7
Embreuš Matic Marles hiše 3 737 9
Fanedl Staš NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 417 6
Fekonja Gašper NK Miklavž 676 8
Fekonja Matija NK Miklavž 3 1 447 6
Fideršek Nejc NK Pohorje 2 646 8
Filipovič Dalibor NK Pohorje 6 1
Fortin Žan NK Peca 1 2 379 7
Franci David SD Marjeta 1 3 662 8
Frangež Matjaž NK Brunšvik 134 2
Fras Samo NK Miklavž 2 584 7
Fridrih Andraž NK Pohorje 5 4 602 8
Gabrovec Rok NK Peca 1 682 8
Gajser Tadej NK Jurovski Dol 429 6
Gajser Tilen SD Marjeta 3 539 7
Ganzitti Nino Armando Marles hiše 0
Gavrić Zoran NK Starše 0
Gerečnik Sašo NK Starše 5 623 7
Glušič Rene NK Rače 1 720 8
Goljat Žiga NK Rače 1 577 8
Gorinšek Gorazd SD Marjeta 1 607 8
Gorjup Tadej NK Tehnotim Pesnica 44 1
Gorše Rok SD Marjeta 1 512 7
Gorza Vito NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 5 789 9
Gostenčnik Stanislav NK Peca 1 2 1 518 7
Grajf Žan NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 0
Gregelj Marko NK TAB Akumulator 1 567 8
Gregelj Miha NK TAB Akumulator 196 3
Habith Boštjan NK Starše 1 2 810 9
Hager Dejan NK Jurovski Dol 3 716 8
Haler Jernej NK Starše 25 2
Hammer Jan NK Pohorje 31 7
Harih Davorin NK Rače 1 380 5
Hedl Alen NK Radlje 44 1
Heržič Tilen Joshua NK Brunšvik 1 506 7
Holcman Boštjan NK Pohorje 360 4
Horvat Luka NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 589 8
Hovnik Ožbej NK Peca 770 9
Hozjan Luka Marles hiše 138 6
Hozjan Žiga NK Brunšvik 2 540 8
Hudin Matej NK Radlje 142 2
Isufi Arsim SD Marjeta 1 2 378 6
Isufi Burim NK Duplek 18 2
Izak Tadej NK Radlje 1 1 418 6
Jagarinec Nejc NK Duplek 2 294 9
Jagarinec Nik NK Duplek 1 270 3
Jager Adrijan NK Jurovski Dol 40 1
Jamšek Luka NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 584 9
Janet Oskar NK TAB AKUMULATOR 90 1
Jarh Matjaž NK Jurovski Dol 720 8
Javornik Tilen NK TAB Akumulator 0
Jelenc Izidor Marles hiše 1 380 6
Jelenc Valentin Marles hiše 541 7
Jerončič Jan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 391 6
Jodl Jernej NK Miklavž 1 2 480 7
Joldić Ermin NK Miklavž 148 7
Jorgić Radovan NK TAB Akumulator 2 347 7
Jovanović Petar NK Pohorje 1 140 6
Juraja Tim NK TAB Akumulator 1 119 3
Jurančič Primož NK Jurovski Dol 200 3
Kac Tadej NK Starše 3 803 9
Kacjan Timotej NK Starše 14 3
Kadiš Tevž NK Radlje 1 810 9
Kalič Nick NK Brunšvik 1 450 6
Karić Amir NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 3 2 628 8
Karlovčec Neven SD Marjeta 0
Karnet Žan Marles hiše 5 1
Kaučič Nejc NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 12 1
Kaučič Rok NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 24 3
Kelc Klemen SD Marjeta 2 452 6
Kirbiš Aljoša NK Starše 2 2 603 7
Kirbiš Matej NK Miklavž 1 1 674 8
Kiselak David NK TAB AKUMULATOR 1 1 535 6
Klajderič Luka NK Starše 119 2
Knez Alen NK Rače 1 3 583 8
Knez Klemen NK Radlje 270 3
Knuplež Blaž NK Tehnotim Pesnica 225 7
Knuplež Danijel NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 724 9
Knuplež Roselito NK Jurovski Dol 371 6
Kobal Klemen NK Radlje 2 450 5
Kobale Aljoša NK Tehnotim Pesnica 44 1
Kobovc Rok NK TAB Akumulator 1 1 695 8
Kočar Lučo NK Brunšvik 1 2 1 542 7
Kocbek Mario NK Tehnotim Pesnica 170 5
Kocijan Janik NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 407 7
Kolar Dominik SD Marjeta 400 7
Komar Alex NK Pohorje 1 121 8
Komperšak Gregor NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 125 6
Konrad Klemen NK Jurovski Dol 18 3
Korasa Matevž NK TAB Akumulator 2 2
Korošak Igor NK Radlje 1 1 579 7
Korošec Matic NK Duplek 22 4
Kos Saša Ivan NK Duplek 68 4
Kovačič Aljaž NK Starše 5 2 685 9
Kovačič Nejc NK Rače 2 144 3
Krajnc Marko NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 693 9
Kraner Tilen NK Jurovski Dol 2 566 7
Kukovec Nino Aleksej NK Duplek 524 7
Kumer Urban NK Radlje 1 3 178 6
Kuri Klemen NkMiklavž 120 3
Kus Matic NK Radlje 2 674 8
Kus Žiga NK Radlje 4 810 9
Kušnik Miha Marles hiše 2 1 345 7
Lah Žiga NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 264 7
Lampret Jan NK Brunšvik 2 4 509 7
Lašič Nik NK Rače 1 2 516 6
Lazar Jure NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 810 9
Leben Daniel NK Rače 1 704 8
Leniči Diego Arlind NK Peca 165 7
Lešnik Tilen NK Rače 1 1 242 3
Lešnik Žan NK Starše 1 1
Letnik Tadej NK Brunšvik 1 586 7
Lobenwein Uroš NK Duplek 122 2
Lopatni Dejan NK Peca 1 810 9
Lukič Sašo NK Duplek 1 1 607 7
Lupinšek Matjaž NK Starše 2 181 5
Maček Jaka NK Rače 2 150 6
Majer Domen NK Jurovski Dol 1 83 4
Majer Rok NK Jurovski Dol 1 513 7
Malek Lan NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 5 1
Marin Mitja NK Peca 1 32 2
Masten David Nk Miklavž 44 1
Medved Žak SD Marjeta 1 63 5
Meglič Bor SD Marjeta 11 2
Mesarič Miha NK Starše 176 5
Milec Matic NK Starše 2 2 810 9
Miljatovič Matej Marles hiše 1 3 810 9
Miloševič Vito NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 552 7
Miložič Jan NK Starše 386 6
Miložič Tin Nk Miklavž 0
Mlakar Žan NK Brunšvik 206 9
Mlaker Aleš Marles hiše 1 381 8
Mlaker Gregor Marles hiše 90 1
Mlinar Jan NK TAB AKUMULATOR 28 2
Moser Robert NK Radlje 1 416 5
Mravljak Jan NK Radlje 0
Mulec Matic NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 800 9
Murko Peter NK Starše 38 2
Mustedanagić Kenan NK TAB Akumulator 1 2 717 8
Nemec Dejan NK Pohorje 3 720 8
Nerat Aljoša Marles hiše 2 1 688 9
Novak Marko Marles hiše 720 8
Novak Nino NK Miklavž 1 31 1
Novak Nino NK Miklavž 5 3 541 7
Novoselec Sergej NK Duplek 1 796 9
Ornik Gašper NK Miklavž 1 392 9
Ornik Luka NK Rače 1 203 7
Ozim Matej NK Pohorje 35 1
Paradiž Andrej NK Rače 2 364 7
Pasterk Črt NK Radlje 407 6
Pavalec Matej NK Duplek 1 788 9
Pavlič Gašper Marles hiše 1 3 639 8
Pavličič Rok NK Peca 2 1 508 6
Pavlin Dejvi NK Duplek 2 1 1 510 6
Pečovnik Matic NK Peca 3 2 755 9
Pernek Matjaž NK Miklavž 29 3
Pešl Gregor NK Tehnotim Pesnica 520 7
Peterka Nejc SD Marjeta 9 2 1 624 7
Petrej Mitja NK TAB Akumulator 2 2 535 7
Petrovič Staš SD Marjeta 2 1 507 7
Pilić Haris NK TAB AKUMULATOR 1 1
Pilih Andrej NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 82 1
Pintarić Dejan NK Starše 2 2 540 9
Pipenbaher Nejc NK Rače 5 692 8
Pišek Iztok SD Marjeta 1 250 6
Plaznik Uroš NK Peca 1 350 5
Plemeniti Krešimir NK Duplek 2 3 560 7
Ploj Dejan NK Jurovski Dol 3 2 421 6
Podgorelec Staš NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 199 3
Poglavnik Jaka NK Pohorje 1 326 8
Polc Klemen NK Pohorje 90 1
Polič Nejc NK Pohorje 0
Potočnik Matjaž NK Miklavž 0
Potpara Blažo NK Pohorje 450 5
Potrč Dušan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 56 3
Praper Jaka NK TAB AKUMULATOR 40 1
Praznik Mitja NK TAB Akumulator 2 630 7
Prednik Benjamin NK Pohorje 3 785 9
Pregl Tilen NK Brunšvik 0
Prelogar Jure NK TAB Akumulator 2 475 7
Prineg Damjan NK Miklavž 1 1 810 9
Pristovnik Aljaž NK Rače 3 720 8
Puhner Jan NK Miklavž 4 527 8
Pungartnik Žan NK Starše 270 3
Putrih Rok SD Marjeta 2 1 154 6
Rabič Tim NK Pohorje 1 608 9
Rajšp Žan NK Rače 1 3 421 7
Raztočnik Tilen NK Peca 2 256 5
Repa Matic NK Jurovski Dol 1 23 1
Repnik Tilen NK Radlje 1 87 3
Ribič Vanja Marles hiše 1 1 621 7
Riegl Gal NK TAB Akumulator 1 524 6
Rihtarič David NK Pohorje 526 8
Rodi Bojan Marles hiše 0
Rojko Leon NK Pohorje 43 2
Rubhof Rok NK Radlje 68 4
Sagadin Aljaž NK Jurovski Dol 1 523 6
Sagadin Samo NK Starše 450 5
Salihović Adnan NK Radlje 1 319 8
Šantl Timi NK Miklavž 1 351 6
Satler Aleš NK Jurovski Dol 1 1 47 1
Satler David NK Jurovski Dol 1 180 2
Šavorič Jan NK Brunšvik 1 1 535 9
Sedminek Tomaž NK Starše 193 5
Sel Andrej NK Starše 1 178 5
Senčar Tomaž NK Miklavž 3 1
Sep Blaž NK Pohorje 0
Šepul Blaž NK Peca 38 6
Šepul Tomaž NK Peca 1 70 3
Simonič Žan NK Rače 1 2 184 7
Sinanović Nermin SD Marjeta 6 2
Skodič Rok NK Starše 107 4
Škof Luka NK Pohorje 28 2
Škofič Gregor NK Miklavž 1 28 3
Škrabl Nino NK Pohorje 0
Škrlec Marko NK Jurovski Dol 1 432 6
Smailagić Andraž NK Brunšvik 757 9
Smodej Lan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 4 4 1 720 8
Smrtnik Tomaž NK TAB Akumulator 1 630 7
Šnofl Davorin NK Jurovski Dol 3 476 6
Špehonja Žiga SD Marjeta 1 587 7
Sredenšek Jan NK Pohorje 5 526 7
Stajnko Blaž NK Pohorje 2 614 8
Steiner Nejc NK Pohorje 0
Sternad Simon NK Pohorje 2 1 656 8
Štiftar Jaroš NK Peca 1 2 163 6
Stopajnik Alen NK Brunšvik 4 2 764 9
Stopajnik Simon NK TAB AKUMULATOR 22 1
Stopinšek Luka SD Marjeta 1 191 6
Strelec Tadej NK Miklavž 3 2 588 9
Štrukelj Jan Marles hiše 211 3
Šumak Vid NK Miklavž 0
Ternik Renato NK Radlje 57 2
Tomanič Jakob NK Brunšvik 0
Trantura Jure NK Rače 460 6
Tršavec Anže NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 611 7
Turkuš Jure NK TAB Akumulator 1 264 7
Ulbin Luka NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 436 8
Vaukman Grega NK Radlje 1 670 9
Vaukman Nejc NK Radlje 572 9
Vehabovič Sead NK Rače 1 1 45 2
Vertačnik Staš NK TAB Akumulator 6 1
Vezovnik Marko NK Peca 763 9
Vidovič Luka NK Rače 0
Visenjak Žan NK Miklavž 1 1 1 435 7
Vnuk Nejc NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 810 9
Vohl Boštjan NK Duplek 2 540 6
Volmut Enej NK Rače 5 2
Weixl Jan NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 100 6
Žagar Vojko SD Marjeta 0
Zagoršak Miha NK Tehnotim Pesnica 106 3
Zajc Matija NK Peca 1 20 1
Založnik Amadej NK Radlje 3 540 6
Želj Robnik Leon NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 152 3
Zemljak Sašo NK Radlje 571 9
Zgrabič Gregor Marles hiše 8 1 682 8
Zimet Dario NK Brunšvik 1 1 474 8
Zimet Mario NK Tehnotim Pesnica 0
Žižek Luka NK Tehnotim Pesnica 92 4
Žižmond Klemen NK Pohorje 1 1 810 9
Žnidarič Edin Nk Miklavž 23 1
Žnuderl Boštjan NK Jurovski Dol 1 179 2
Zorman Patrik NK Jurovski Dol 630 7
Žunkovič Domen SD Marjeta 2 676 8
Zupet Klemen NK Brunšvik 810 9
Đuran Nejc Nk Miklavž 33 1