Ademovič Primož |
NK Pohorje |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1476 |
18 |
Ahmetović Amar |
NK Peca |
|
2 |
|
910 |
12 |
Ajd Vanja |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Aliti Vedat |
NK Peca |
1 |
8 |
1 |
1415 |
17 |
Alloucha Yahya |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
48 |
4 |
Ameršek Tadej |
NK Peca |
2 |
3 |
|
767 |
9 |
Anžel Narsej |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
|
|
679 |
9 |
Aplinc Juš |
NK Radlje |
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
Aplinc Nal |
NK Radlje |
|
3 |
|
1598 |
20 |
Arl Jan |
NK Akumulator |
1 |
5 |
|
2226 |
25 |
Babšek Aljaž |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
2 |
|
|
1416 |
17 |
Babšek Tinej |
Marles hiše |
|
3 |
|
509 |
14 |
Babšek Tomi |
Marles hiše |
2 |
1 |
|
585 |
8 |
Babšek Žan |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
3 |
11 |
|
1771 |
20 |
Bajraj Leoard |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
155 |
3 |
Barun Marko |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
|
|
342 |
9 |
Bauman Anej |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
|
|
19 |
1 |
Bauman Žiga |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
|
|
817 |
10 |
Bećiri Severdžan |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
|
|
312 |
7 |
Belna Dejan |
NK Jurovski dol |
7 |
5 |
|
1890 |
21 |
Berčič Andraž |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
Berisha Valmir |
NK Rače |
|
1 |
|
680 |
12 |
Berzak Nejc |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
408 |
6 |
Berzak Tim |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
Bešić Dejan |
ŠD Starše |
4 |
|
|
1152 |
19 |
Bezjak Aleksander |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
Bezjak Alen |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
6 |
5 |
|
1816 |
22 |
Bijol Andraž |
NK Radlje |
19 |
3 |
1 |
1953 |
23 |
Borovnik Boštjan |
NK Akumulator |
|
5 |
|
1350 |
15 |
Borovnik Matej |
NK Akumulator |
|
4 |
|
561 |
10 |
Bosilj Matic |
NK Akumulator |
1 |
5 |
|
1687 |
22 |
Božičev Šmid Mitja |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
1 |
|
314 |
4 |
Bračič Matic |
NK Duplek |
1 |
4 |
|
1672 |
21 |
Bračko Miha |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
2 |
|
464 |
7 |
Bračko Val |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
270 |
3 |
Bračko Žan |
NK Rače |
8 |
5 |
|
1939 |
24 |
Bratušek Miha |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
180 |
2 |
Brdnik Tomi |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
988 |
12 |
Breg Rok |
ŠD Starše |
|
5 |
|
883 |
13 |
Brence Rok |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
1 |
1 |
|
1075 |
15 |
Breznik Klemen |
NK Jurovski dol |
1 |
2 |
|
692 |
19 |
Brunček Darko |
NK Jurovski dol |
2 |
1 |
|
2310 |
26 |
Budić Siniša |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
498 |
11 |
Buhin Amadej |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
1 |
|
232 |
6 |
Buhin Tanej |
NŠ Roho |
|
1 |
|
150 |
5 |
Buser Žak Pascal |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bužo Edin |
ŠD Starše |
|
1 |
|
630 |
7 |
Cafuta Miha |
NK Peca |
|
3 |
|
1757 |
21 |
Čeh Kristjan |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
95 |
2 |
Celcer Žiga |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
4 |
6 |
|
1470 |
22 |
Celner Kristijan |
NK Peca |
3 |
1 |
|
1201 |
14 |
Cigrovski Jakob |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Cmrečnjak Žan |
NK Duplek |
1 |
2 |
|
1146 |
15 |
Colnarič Marko |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
44 |
7 |
Črešnik Aleš |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
1 |
|
1510 |
21 |
Črnčec Uroš |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Črnčič Srečko |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
|
1 |
416 |
5 |
Damiš Lan |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
130 |
3 |
Danilovič Aleksandar |
Marles hiše |
|
1 |
|
742 |
9 |
Deučman Gal |
NK Duplek |
|
1 |
|
451 |
15 |
Diemat Marko |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
3 |
|
2101 |
24 |
Divjak Mitja |
NK Jurovski dol |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1021 |
12 |
Dizdarević Danis |
NŠ Roho |
|
|
|
71 |
2 |
Dobaj Aljaž |
Marles hiše |
|
1 |
|
1389 |
19 |
Dobaj Blaž |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
21 |
4 |
|
2149 |
25 |
Dobaj Jaka |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
126 |
7 |
Dobaja Marko |
NK Pohorje |
4 |
1 |
|
1569 |
21 |
Dobnik Alen |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
2 |
|
1788 |
20 |
Dobnik Aljaž |
ŠD Starše |
3 |
4 |
|
1946 |
22 |
Dobršek Alex |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Dolinšek Patrick |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
|
|
604 |
8 |
Dona Edoardo |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
Draganić Vito |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
2 |
2 |
|
1566 |
26 |
Drobnjak Savo |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
3 |
|
1486 |
17 |
Drolc Dominik |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
Dvoršak Špehar Primož |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
672 |
11 |
Ekart Nejc |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
3 |
5 |
|
1333 |
16 |
Embreuš Matic |
Marles hiše |
1 |
|
|
1459 |
20 |
Fanedl Andrej |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
151 |
5 |
Fanedl Staš |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
1 |
3 |
|
2057 |
25 |
Farasin Adrian |
NK Pohorje |
|
1 |
|
54 |
5 |
Farazin Uroš |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
2 |
|
724 |
10 |
Fekonja Gašper |
ŠD Starše |
|
3 |
|
1417 |
16 |
Fekonja Matija |
ŠD Starše |
5 |
2 |
|
1692 |
21 |
Fideršek Nejc |
NK Pohorje |
3 |
2 |
|
2160 |
24 |
Fideršek Patrick |
NK Pohorje |
4 |
|
|
339 |
15 |
Fišer Michel |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
170 |
3 |
Flajšman Aljoša |
NK Miklavž |
|
3 |
|
634 |
9 |
Franci David |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
6 |
|
1689 |
20 |
Franci Nino |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1928 |
25 |
Franič Matej |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
Fras Samo |
NK Miklavž |
2 |
1 |
|
1071 |
12 |
Fridrih Andraž |
NK Pohorje |
10 |
2 |
|
1103 |
13 |
Gabrovec Rok |
NK Peca |
3 |
3 |
|
1295 |
18 |
Gačić Nikola |
NK Radlje |
1 |
1 |
|
1721 |
22 |
Gajić Goran |
NK Rače |
7 |
3 |
|
676 |
18 |
Gajšek Tin |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
530 |
10 |
Gajser Tilen |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
7 |
|
|
1103 |
13 |
Gavrić Zoran |
ŠD Starše |
|
|
|
134 |
2 |
Gerečnik Sašo |
ŠD Starše |
3 |
4 |
|
1635 |
19 |
Glažer Blaž |
NK Radlje |
|
2 |
|
245 |
9 |
Glušič Rene |
NK Rače |
|
2 |
1 |
1931 |
23 |
Gmajnar Gašper |
NK Akumulator |
|
|
|
1885 |
22 |
Goljat Žiga |
NK Rače |
11 |
2 |
|
1590 |
20 |
Gorenjak Jan Vid |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
241 |
4 |
Gorinšek Gorazd |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
7 |
8 |
|
1875 |
23 |
Gorše Rok |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
91 |
7 |
Gorza Vito |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
16 |
|
|
1079 |
12 |
Gostenčnik Stanislav |
NK Peca |
3 |
7 |
|
1351 |
21 |
Gotal Patrik Manuel |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
3 |
|
|
414 |
13 |
Grabovac Daniel |
NK Akumulator |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Gradišnik Nino |
NK Miklavž |
22 |
4 |
|
2140 |
25 |
Gregelj Marko |
NK Akumulator |
1 |
6 |
|
1923 |
23 |
Gregelj Miha |
NK Akumulator |
1 |
1 |
|
561 |
8 |
Grešovnik Žiga |
NK Radlje |
|
1 |
|
2097 |
25 |
Grušovnik Alen |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
900 |
10 |
Habith Boštjan |
ŠD Starše |
|
1 |
|
900 |
10 |
Habjanič Žan |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
12 |
1 |
Hager Dejan |
NK Jurovski dol |
4 |
|
|
790 |
11 |
Haler Jernej |
ŠD Starše |
1 |
1 |
|
49 |
5 |
Hammer Jan |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
986 |
20 |
Harih Davorin |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
735 |
19 |
Hasani Memet |
Marles hiše |
1 |
3 |
|
275 |
17 |
Hedl Alen |
NK Radlje |
1 |
4 |
|
564 |
14 |
Hercog Teo |
NK Peca |
2 |
|
|
490 |
10 |
Holcman Boštjan |
NK Pohorje |
|
1 |
1 |
1261 |
15 |
Hovnik Ožbej |
NK Peca |
3 |
2 |
|
1888 |
23 |
Hozjan Luka |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Hozjan Žiga |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
1 |
6 |
|
1460 |
22 |
Hrženjak Nickolas |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
60 |
3 |
Ičanović Admir |
NK Akumulator |
|
|
|
253 |
11 |
Isufi Arsim |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
1 |
1 |
87 |
3 |
Izak Tadej |
NK Radlje |
|
|
|
947 |
15 |
Jagarinec Nejc |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
41 |
2 |
Jagarinec Nik |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
|
|
180 |
2 |
Jagodič Blaž |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
720 |
8 |
Janković Milan |
NK Duplek |
2 |
3 |
|
1928 |
25 |
Janžekovič Miha |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
2 |
4 |
|
1620 |
18 |
Jarh Matjaž |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Jaušovec Dominik |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
Javnik Miha |
NK Miklavž |
|
2 |
1 |
708 |
10 |
Javornik Luka |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
3 |
|
1035 |
15 |
Jelenc Izidor |
Marles hiše |
12 |
1 |
|
2198 |
25 |
Jelenc Valentin |
Marles hiše |
1 |
3 |
|
1234 |
16 |
Jelić Petar |
NK Akumulator |
1 |
1 |
|
1874 |
21 |
Jerman Enej |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
|
|
707 |
9 |
Jerončič Jan |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
10 |
2 |
|
772 |
11 |
Jodl Jernej |
NK Miklavž |
|
1 |
|
557 |
9 |
Joldić Ermin |
NK Jurovski dol |
5 |
2 |
|
1551 |
23 |
Joldžić Salko |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
|
|
1095 |
23 |
Jonuzaj Florian |
NK Miklavž |
1 |
|
|
347 |
4 |
Jurič Nik |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
35 |
1 |
Jurič Timotej |
NŠ Roho VBO |
8 |
7 |
|
1816 |
23 |
Kac Tadej |
ŠD Starše |
5 |
3 |
|
2142 |
24 |
Kačičnik Hasanovič Staš |
NŠ Roho |
|
|
|
137 |
8 |
Kadiš Tevž |
NK Radlje |
|
|
|
114 |
2 |
Kajtazi Imran |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
|
|
80 |
2 |
Kaloh David |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
305 |
5 |
Kalteneker Tilen |
NK Akumulator |
|
1 |
|
556 |
12 |
Karić Amir |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
3 |
3 |
|
1220 |
19 |
Karlovčec Neven |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
3 |
1 |
1023 |
15 |
Kaučič Nejc |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
1 |
|
|
623 |
9 |
Kaučič Rok |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
37 |
1 |
Kečanović Nedžad |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
|
|
94 |
3 |
Kekec Vid |
NK Duplek |
|
2 |
|
626 |
11 |
Kirbiš Matej |
NK Miklavž |
|
4 |
1 |
493 |
7 |
Klasinc Žiga |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
159 |
5 |
Knez Alen |
NK Rače |
4 |
4 |
|
1560 |
20 |
Knez Klemen |
NK Radlje |
5 |
4 |
|
810 |
9 |
Knuplež Blaž |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
2 |
2 |
|
488 |
10 |
Knuplež Danijel |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
2 |
|
225 |
3 |
Knuplež Roselito |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
|
|
291 |
5 |
Kobovc Rok |
NK Akumulator |
5 |
2 |
|
2208 |
26 |
Kočar Lučo |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
2 |
2 |
|
619 |
12 |
Kočevar Domen |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
13 |
3 |
|
907 |
11 |
Kocijan Janik |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
62 |
5 |
Kokot Žiga |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kokotovič Aljoša |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
Kolar Dominik |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
6 |
1 |
1743 |
22 |
Kolar Luka |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
Komar Alex |
NK Pohorje |
|
3 |
1 |
195 |
8 |
Komperšak Gregor |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
1 |
899 |
12 |
Kondič Nejc |
NK Duplek |
|
1 |
|
216 |
8 |
Konrad Klemen |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
|
|
31 |
1 |
Korasa Matevž |
NK Akumulator |
4 |
3 |
|
1121 |
17 |
Korbar Aleš |
NK Radlje |
1 |
|
|
596 |
11 |
Korošak Igor |
NK Radlje |
3 |
1 |
|
267 |
6 |
Korošec Kevin |
ŠD Starše |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
Kos Saša Ivan |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
102 |
3 |
Kovačec Tim |
NK Miklavž |
2 |
1 |
|
308 |
4 |
Kovačič Aljaž |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
3 |
2 |
|
1008 |
17 |
Kovačič Nejc |
NK Rače |
|
1 |
|
391 |
11 |
Kovačič Peter |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
18 |
3 |
Kovačič Žan |
NK Miklavž |
11 |
3 |
|
1050 |
12 |
Krajnc Anney |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
159 |
6 |
Krajnc Denis |
NK Duplek |
|
6 |
|
1471 |
19 |
Krajnc Marko |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
4 |
7 |
|
2033 |
23 |
Krajnc Žiga |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
Kramberger Timotej |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
|
|
71 |
4 |
Kraner Nik |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
2 |
1 |
981 |
11 |
Kraner Tilen |
NK Jurovski dol |
2 |
4 |
|
1924 |
24 |
Kranjec Noel |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
Krasniqi Altin |
NK Rače |
5 |
|
|
997 |
12 |
Kraut Nejc |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
|
|
166 |
5 |
Krčo Borislav |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
75 |
2 |
Krelj Tadej |
NK Akumulator |
|
|
|
46 |
4 |
Kreuh Aleš |
NK Peca |
|
|
|
509 |
6 |
Kukovec Nino Aleksej |
NK Duplek |
5 |
11 |
|
1436 |
17 |
Kukovec Rene |
NK Duplek |
|
8 |
1 |
1406 |
17 |
Kumer Urban |
NK Radlje |
|
3 |
|
1115 |
20 |
Kuri Klemen |
NK Miklavž |
|
1 |
|
33 |
1 |
Kus Matic |
NK Radlje |
1 |
3 |
|
970 |
12 |
Kus Žiga |
NK Radlje |
2 |
1 |
|
1170 |
13 |
Kušnik Miha |
Marles hiše |
9 |
4 |
|
1955 |
25 |
Ladič David |
NŠ Roho VBO |
1 |
1 |
|
2211 |
25 |
Lah Žiga |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
2 |
|
337 |
6 |
Lahe Korošec Neal |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
7 |
2 |
|
1188 |
21 |
Lampret Jan |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
2 |
1 |
1190 |
17 |
Lašič Nik |
NK Rače |
2 |
2 |
|
1931 |
22 |
Lazar Jure |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
9 |
|
1817 |
21 |
Lazić David |
NK Duplek |
|
2 |
1 |
1209 |
17 |
Leben Daniel |
NK Rače |
5 |
1 |
|
1865 |
22 |
Ledinek Vid |
NK Radlje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Leniči Diego Arlind |
NK Peca |
1 |
5 |
|
1865 |
22 |
Lepej Nejc |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
19 |
4 |
Lešnik Tilen |
NK Rače |
1 |
4 |
|
1260 |
15 |
Letnik David |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
2 |
2 |
|
240 |
7 |
Lipovnik David |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
69 |
3 |
Ljuboje Branislav |
NK Rače |
2 |
3 |
|
1961 |
23 |
Lobenwein Uroš |
NK Duplek |
1 |
3 |
|
2224 |
25 |
Lončarič Aljaž |
NŠ Roho |
|
|
|
78 |
4 |
Lopatni Dejan |
NK Peca |
1 |
1 |
|
1573 |
20 |
Lorenčič Marko |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
Lukič Sašo |
NK Duplek |
1 |
5 |
|
1657 |
20 |
Lukić Žan |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
69 |
1 |
Lupinšek Matjaž |
ŠD Starše |
7 |
1 |
|
1286 |
24 |
Majer Domen |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
3 |
|
1259 |
20 |
Majer Rok |
NK Jurovski dol |
1 |
2 |
|
1873 |
21 |
Marčič Simon |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
Masten David |
NK Miklavž |
1 |
|
|
581 |
8 |
Meglič Bor |
ŠD Starše |
7 |
8 |
1 |
1446 |
23 |
Merdanović Dino |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
|
|
108 |
3 |
Mesarič Miha |
ŠD Starše |
|
5 |
2 |
1516 |
21 |
Meznarič Mark |
NK Miklavž |
|
1 |
|
980 |
11 |
Mihalič Rader Val |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
37 |
1 |
Mikl Mitja |
NK Duplek |
|
1 |
|
432 |
7 |
Milec Matic |
ŠD Starše |
3 |
4 |
|
1714 |
20 |
Miljatovič Matej |
Marles hiše |
1 |
|
|
1600 |
18 |
Milkov Atanas Yankov |
NK Miklavž |
3 |
|
|
414 |
8 |
Miložič Jan |
ŠD Starše |
|
|
|
238 |
4 |
Miložič Tin |
NK Miklavž |
1 |
|
|
183 |
6 |
Mlaker Aleš |
Marles hiše |
4 |
5 |
|
984 |
13 |
Mlaker Gregor |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
Moser Robert |
NK Radlje |
2 |
7 |
|
1290 |
16 |
Mravljak Jernej |
NK Radlje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Mravljak Žiga |
NK Radlje |
|
1 |
|
180 |
2 |
Mulahmetović Senad |
NK Akumulator |
|
1 |
1 |
689 |
9 |
Mulec Matic |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
5 |
|
2116 |
24 |
Murko Peter |
ŠD Starše |
|
3 |
|
829 |
15 |
Naglič Maj |
NK Radlje |
|
3 |
|
772 |
19 |
Nedižavec Aleksander |
NŠ Roho VBO |
2 |
8 |
|
2098 |
24 |
Nemec Dejan |
NK Pohorje |
|
1 |
|
1153 |
17 |
Nerat Aljoša |
Marles hiše |
4 |
2 |
|
1445 |
19 |
Nešović Luka |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
381 |
6 |
Nikić Žan |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Nikoloski Rene |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
15 |
2 |
Novak Kevin |
NK Miklavž |
3 |
2 |
|
696 |
17 |
Novak Marko |
Marles hiše |
|
2 |
|
1712 |
20 |
Novak Nino |
NK Miklavž |
2 |
1 |
|
134 |
3 |
Novak Nino |
NK Miklavž |
4 |
4 |
|
1075 |
17 |
Obretan Matic |
NK Peca |
7 |
6 |
1 |
1991 |
23 |
Očko Nik |
ŠD Starše |
|
|
|
499 |
8 |
Oder Aleksander |
NK Akumulator |
7 |
|
|
1153 |
13 |
Ornik Gašper |
ŠD Starše |
2 |
3 |
|
1445 |
24 |
Ornik Luka |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
21 |
1 |
Ornik Žiga |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
|
|
134 |
7 |
Ozim Matej |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
1 |
|
359 |
4 |
Pahernik Jan |
NK Miklavž |
1 |
|
|
356 |
5 |
Palata Mirza |
NK Akumulator |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Paradiž Andrej |
NK Rače |
2 |
|
|
196 |
7 |
Paradiž Vid |
NK Akumulator |
9 |
2 |
|
1925 |
23 |
Pasterk Črt |
NK Radlje |
2 |
|
|
1028 |
14 |
Pauko Taj Valentin |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Pavalec Matej |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
180 |
2 |
Pavlič Gašper |
Marles hiše |
1 |
6 |
|
1964 |
22 |
Pavličič Rok |
NK Peca |
9 |
|
|
743 |
12 |
Pavlin Dejvi |
NK Duplek |
3 |
9 |
1 |
1620 |
19 |
Pavlin Tian |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Pečnik Miha |
NK Radlje |
|
|
|
276 |
9 |
Pernek Matjaž |
NK Miklavž |
3 |
1 |
|
1092 |
23 |
Peša Dalibor |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Pesek Klemen |
ŠD Starše |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1553 |
23 |
Pešl Gregor |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
1 |
2 |
|
1360 |
17 |
Peterka Nejc |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
7 |
2 |
|
687 |
8 |
Petrej Mitja |
NK Akumulator |
|
|
|
180 |
2 |
Petrovič Staš |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
2 |
4 |
|
1495 |
17 |
Petrun Damjan |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
Piko Andrej |
NK Peca |
2 |
1 |
|
528 |
12 |
Pilih Andrej |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
3 |
1 |
|
1574 |
19 |
Pintarić Dejan |
NK Pohorje |
4 |
1 |
|
1116 |
16 |
Pinter Sebastjan |
NK Pohorje |
|
5 |
1 |
1298 |
18 |
Pipenbaher Gašper |
NK Rače |
1 |
1 |
|
610 |
13 |
Pišek Iztok |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
3 |
1 |
557 |
13 |
Plaznik Uroš |
NK Peca |
3 |
6 |
1 |
1796 |
20 |
Plemeniti Krešimir |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
Ploj Dejan |
NK Jurovski dol |
2 |
1 |
1 |
600 |
7 |
Podgorelec Staš |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
200 |
3 |
Poglavnik Jaka |
NK Pohorje |
|
1 |
|
560 |
16 |
Pohleven Jure |
NK Miklavž |
1 |
8 |
|
2018 |
23 |
Polanc Patrik |
NŠ Roho |
2 |
|
|
207 |
5 |
Polanič Luka |
NK Miklavž |
|
2 |
|
1346 |
22 |
Polc Klemen |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Polič Nejc |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
Poljanec Denis |
NK Pohorje |
8 |
1 |
|
1087 |
13 |
Polšak Dejan |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Poš Aljoša |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
1 |
|
308 |
9 |
Potpara Blažo |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
450 |
5 |
Potrč Dušan |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
Prednik Benjamin |
NK Pohorje |
3 |
2 |
|
763 |
13 |
Prednik Gal |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
38 |
7 |
Prejac Andrej |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
2 |
|
521 |
7 |
Prineg Damjan |
NK Miklavž |
2 |
2 |
|
2038 |
23 |
Pristovnik Aljaž |
NK Rače |
1 |
5 |
|
2158 |
24 |
Pristovnik Jure |
Marles hiše |
|
1 |
|
1216 |
18 |
Puhner Jan |
NK Miklavž |
1 |
1 |
|
449 |
7 |
Puhner Pupaher Allen |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
180 |
2 |
Pungartnik Žan |
ŠD Starše |
|
1 |
|
856 |
10 |
Pušnik Matic |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
2 |
|
171 |
4 |
Rabič Tim |
NK Pohorje |
6 |
2 |
|
1768 |
24 |
Radivojevič Darko |
NK Peca |
5 |
|
|
919 |
12 |
Rajšp Žan |
NK Rače |
2 |
|
|
631 |
12 |
Raknić Tomislav |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
4 |
2 |
|
607 |
12 |
Rakun Gašper |
NŠ Roho VBO |
4 |
5 |
|
2127 |
25 |
Ranc Jure |
NK Peca |
|
|
1 |
53 |
5 |
Rat Nino |
NK Duplek |
|
1 |
|
381 |
5 |
Raztočnik Tilen |
NK Peca |
|
1 |
|
222 |
5 |
Repa Matic |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
1 |
1 |
1538 |
18 |
Repnik Tilen |
NK Radlje |
|
5 |
|
1955 |
23 |
Ribič Vanja |
Marles hiše |
2 |
5 |
|
1980 |
22 |
Robič Anej |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
540 |
6 |
Rodi Bojan |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
215 |
3 |
Roj Tibor |
ŠD Starše |
11 |
3 |
|
1370 |
26 |
Rojko Leon |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Rošić Aldin |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
Roškarič Blaž |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
1 |
2 |
|
779 |
18 |
Rožič Anže |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
1 |
4 |
1 |
863 |
16 |
Rubhof Rok |
NK Radlje |
|
|
|
760 |
17 |
Sagadin Aljaž |
NK Jurovski dol |
1 |
9 |
|
1788 |
20 |
Sagadin Samo |
ŠD Starše |
|
1 |
|
90 |
1 |
Salihović Adnan |
NK Radlje |
4 |
6 |
|
1792 |
23 |
Salkunič Šefik |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
197 |
9 |
Šarkezi Jan |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
|
|
93 |
6 |
Satler David |
NK Jurovski dol |
3 |
4 |
|
1963 |
22 |
Šavorič Jan |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
1 |
|
883 |
14 |
Sedminek Tomaž |
ŠD Starše |
|
3 |
|
1369 |
23 |
Šegula Jure |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
1 |
|
|
2095 |
24 |
Sel Andrej |
ŠD Starše |
1 |
|
|
179 |
13 |
Selimović Adnan |
NK Peca |
|
|
|
195 |
3 |
Selinšek Matej |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
180 |
7 |
Šepul Blaž |
NK Peca |
|
1 |
|
360 |
9 |
Šepul Jožef |
NK Akumulator |
|
6 |
|
1354 |
18 |
Šepul Tomaž |
NK Peca |
|
1 |
|
226 |
9 |
Serčič Jan |
NŠ Roho VBO |
6 |
3 |
|
1178 |
17 |
Simonič Žan |
NK Rače |
2 |
|
|
309 |
9 |
Šimundža Jure |
NŠ Roho VBO |
5 |
4 |
|
1473 |
19 |
Skodič Rok |
ŠD Starše |
|
1 |
|
198 |
8 |
Škofič Gregor |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Škrabl Nino |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
80 |
4 |
Škrlec Marko |
NK Jurovski dol |
1 |
1 |
|
321 |
10 |
Škrlec Žiga |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
|
|
1260 |
18 |
Smodej Lan |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
1 |
2 |
|
530 |
7 |
Smodej Žan |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
1 |
1 |
|
680 |
14 |
Šnofl Davorin |
NK Jurovski dol |
4 |
|
|
1061 |
14 |
Šnofl Rok |
NK Jurovski dol |
3 |
3 |
|
763 |
9 |
Sojč Žiga |
NK Akumulator |
2 |
3 |
|
865 |
12 |
Šopinger Domen |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Špehonja Žiga |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
2 |
1 |
|
1611 |
20 |
Špindler Bogomir |
Marles hiše |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sraga Robert |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sredenšek Jan |
NK Pohorje |
4 |
|
|
252 |
4 |
Stajnko Blaž |
NK Pohorje |
3 |
3 |
|
1680 |
21 |
Steiner Nejc |
NK Pohorje |
|
3 |
|
256 |
7 |
Sternad Aljoša |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
4 |
|
846 |
10 |
Sternad Janez |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Štiftar Jaroš |
NK Peca |
|
|
|
160 |
4 |
Stoper Niko |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
58 |
1 |
Stopinšek Luka |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
11 |
1 |
|
1710 |
26 |
Štrukelj Jan |
Marles hiše |
3 |
|
|
1118 |
13 |
Štuhec Rok |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
450 |
5 |
Štuhec Rok |
NK Miklavž |
|
3 |
|
1711 |
22 |
Šušek Lovro |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
4 |
|
860 |
12 |
Švenda Matic |
NK Rače |
4 |
2 |
|
243 |
16 |
Tinauer Mishel |
NŠ Roho |
|
|
|
720 |
11 |
Tišma Tihomir |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
18 |
1 |
Tivadar Jacques |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
1080 |
12 |
Tkalčič Žiga |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
199 |
3 |
Tkalec Tadej |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
99 |
8 |
Toplak Rok |
ŠD Starše |
|
|
|
630 |
7 |
Topolovec Aljaž |
NŠ Roho VBO |
4 |
1 |
|
2106 |
24 |
Trantura Jure |
NK Rače |
|
5 |
|
1205 |
18 |
Tratnjek Klemen |
NK Duplek |
|
1 |
|
1294 |
23 |
Triplat Grega |
NK Akumulator |
11 |
7 |
|
1775 |
21 |
Tršavec Anže |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
656 |
8 |
Trunk Patrik |
NK Duplek |
|
1 |
|
296 |
13 |
Turkuš Jure |
NK Akumulator |
|
3 |
|
1120 |
20 |
Ulaga Tomaž |
NK Miklavž |
|
1 |
|
1265 |
15 |
Ulbin Luka |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
6 |
2 |
|
1281 |
18 |
Uran Žan |
NK Radlje |
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
Uršnik Tomaž |
NK Peca |
1 |
|
|
33 |
4 |
Vajnhandl Vid |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
|
|
248 |
6 |
Vajs Jan |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
3 |
2 |
|
449 |
12 |
Vehabovič Sead |
NK Miklavž |
|
1 |
|
25 |
1 |
Verdnik Matevž |
NK Radlje |
1 |
1 |
|
544 |
9 |
Vergles Simon |
NK Radlje |
|
1 |
|
1808 |
21 |
Vertačnik Staš |
NK Akumulator |
1 |
3 |
|
426 |
14 |
Vezovnik Marko |
NK Peca |
3 |
4 |
|
2002 |
25 |
Vidic Žan |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
|
1 |
2075 |
24 |
Vidovič Luka |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
Vogrin Gašper |
Marles hiše |
|
1 |
|
96 |
4 |
Vohl Boštjan |
NK Duplek |
|
3 |
|
1044 |
12 |
Volkner Nino |
NŠ Roho VBO |
|
|
|
175 |
2 |
Volmut Aljaž |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
334 |
7 |
Volmut Enej |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Volmut Simon |
NŠ Roho VBO |
1 |
3 |
|
855 |
17 |
Vorše Tim |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
Vrabič Andraž |
NK Peca |
|
1 |
|
664 |
8 |
Vrabič Martin |
NK Peca |
1 |
1 |
|
713 |
9 |
Weixl Jan |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
197 |
17 |
Žagar Vojko |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
Zagoršak Miha |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
|
|
|
77 |
7 |
Zajec Denis |
NK Duplek |
2 |
2 |
|
1068 |
12 |
Želj Robnik Leon |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
|
|
|
347 |
6 |
Zemljak Sašo |
NK Radlje |
|
1 |
|
754 |
12 |
Zemljič Žiga |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
73 |
3 |
Zgrabič Gregor |
Marles hiše |
4 |
1 |
|
711 |
9 |
Zimet Dario |
NK Miklavž |
|
|
|
40 |
3 |
Žižek Luka |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
2 |
1 |
|
237 |
5 |
Žižmond Aljaž |
NK Radlje |
|
1 |
|
360 |
4 |
Žižmond Klemen |
NK Pohorje |
8 |
3 |
|
2032 |
23 |
Žlahtič Grega |
NK Duplek |
|
|
|
260 |
8 |
Žnuderl Boštjan |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
|
|
222 |
4 |
Zorec David |
NŠ Roho VBO |
16 |
3 |
|
1648 |
25 |
Zorman Patrik |
NK Jurovski dol |
|
|
|
95 |
2 |
Žugman Hrenič Žan |
NK Miklavž |
2 |
1 |
|
872 |
17 |
Žunkovič Domen |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
3 |
2 |
|
2033 |
23 |