2. Članska liga – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Ahmetović Mustafa Paloma 0
Amšl Žan Paloma 0
Arnuš David Lenart 3 1
Arzenšek Matej NK Kungota 1 169 4
Avguštin Tomaž NK Fram 7 2 517 6
Babič Danilo NK Rošnja – Loka 90 1
Babič Gregor NK Aquasystems Dogoše 2 1 540 6
Balažič Blaž FC VOP Prepolje 1 1 253 3
Baltić Hasan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 426 5
Banič Klemen Lenart 180 2
Bašić Nermin NŠ Roho 96 5
Bauman Anej NK Šentilj 1 1 504 6
Begič Klemen NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 10 1
Behin Aleš NK Kungota 14 2
Belcl Leon NŠ Roho 5 1
Berisha Valmir NK Šentilj 1 630 7
Bezjak Gašper Paloma 1 720 8
Bezjak Žiga Paloma 1 1 228 3
Biderman Luka NK MB Tabor 0
Biderman Matej NK MB Tabor 0
Bohl Jože NK Fram 4 513 6
Bračič Dušan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 1 172 5
Breznik Aljaž NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 3 338 4
Breznik Matej Lenart 10 1
Breznik Valentin Lenart 1 469 6
Brunšek Žiga NK Kungota 2 1 288 5
Brus Rok NK Šentilj 260 6
Budić Siniša NK Šentilj 3 385 6
Bunderla Tim Lenart 625 7
Crnjac Tomaž NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 206 3
Čuček Miha Lenart 1 606 7
Cungl Amadej Lenart 1 407 7
Diemat Marko NŠ Roho 3 720 8
Divjak Peter NŠ Roho 2 392 5
Dizdarević Damir ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 1 410 6
Dolinšek Patrick Paloma 3 615 7
Drašak Mitja NK Cerkvenjak 1 450 5
Drozg Franc Paloma 1 1 429 7
Druzovič Jani NK Cerkvenjak 330 8
Dvoršak Klemen Lenart 1 1
Fanedl Aljaž ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 282 4
Ferk Kevin Paloma 1 293 6
Fišer David Lenart 1 540 6
Fošnarič Sašo NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 172 3
Fras Uroš NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 49 2
Gabrovec Dominik FC VOP Prepolje 1 618 7
Gagović Živan NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 180 2
Gajić Goran NK Šentilj 6 2 579 7
Galun Vid NK MB Tabor 1 147 6
Gaši Evelin NK Rošnja – Loka 1 450 5
Geiser Marko NK Fram 219 3
Geršak Nejc NK Kungota 1 186 4
Glamočič Danijel NK Šentilj 2 617 7
Gluk Grega NK MB Tabor 1 122 2
Golob Miha NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 76 1
Golob Patrik NK Fram 540 6
Gomzi Andrej FC VOP Prepolje 367 5
Gornik Janez ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 43 2
Gornik Patrick ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 298 4
Gradišnik Nino NK MB Tabor 621 7
Greif Rok NK Kungota 1 437 6
Herga Tilen NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 116 2
Hlebec Niko NK Kungota 240 3
Hlebec Nino NK Kungota 270 3
Hojnik Dejan NK Fram 90 1
Hojski Matej FC VOP Prepolje 3 330 4
Horvat Boštjan FC VOP Prepolje 336 6
Horvat Matej NK Aquasystems Dogoše 155 2
Hozjan Nino NK Aquasystems Dogoše 1 1 269 4
Hrast Domen NK Kungota 86 3
Hrastnik Tadej NK Cerkvenjak 1 47 2
Husika Davud NK Rošnja – Loka 1 2 314 4
Jagodič Niko NK Kungota 1 540 6
Jakopović Tomaž NK Šentilj 2 630 7
Janžek Luka NK Šentilj 0
Janžič Gregor NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 6 1
Javnik Miha NK MB Tabor 2 1 246 3
Javornik Luka NŠ Roho 2 720 8
Jeftić Milan NK Rošnja – Loka 2 2 630 7
Jelenko Andraž NK Fram 1 1 254 4
Jeranovič Sebastijan NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 411 5
Jež Niko NK Aquasystems Dogoše 2 257 3
Joldžić Salko NŠ Roho 195 4
Josifovski Vasil NK Šentilj 1 305 5
Jovičić Goran NK Fram 120 2
Jurič Goran NK Aquasystems Dogoše 1 360 4
Kajtazi Imran NŠ Roho 1 73 3
Kaučič Marjan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 5 2 540 6
Kelc Žan FC VOP Prepolje 13 2
Kelemina Žan NK Rošnja – Loka 91 3
Kenda Luka NK Fram 1 450 5
Kep Tilen NK Šentilj 106 3
Keranović Alen NK MB Tabor 2 255 5
Kirbiš Aljoša FC VOP Prepolje 450 5
Kirbiš Denis FC VOP Prepolje 17 1
Klajnošek Rok NK Cerkvenjak 1 96 5
Klajnošek Žan NK Cerkvenjak 1 686 8
Klasinc Žan FC VOP Prepolje 92 4
Klasinc Žiga NK MB Tabor 28 2
Klemenčič Bojan Lenart 1 2 620 7
Klemenčič Tilen NK Šentilj 1 415 6
Klingsbichl Rok Lenart 2 302 7
Kmetec Kevin FC VOP Prepolje 2 1 1 539 6
Kneževič Siniša NK Kungota 123 3
Kocbek Miha ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 2 240 4
Kocbek Sašo NK Cerkvenjak 1 1 433 6
Kociper Amadej NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 72 2
Kokol Sašo NK Fram 1 47 3
Kokolj Domen NK MB Tabor 4 498 7
Kolarič Stefan NK Kungota 195 3
Kolmanič Blaž NK Kungota 540 6
Koren Žiga NK Fram 2 480 6
Korošec Kevin NK Rošnja – Loka 19 1
Kostanjšek Jan Lenart 25 1
Kotnik Žiga NK Fram 1 89 3
Krajnc Danijel Lenart 1 2 396 5
Krajnc Dejan Paloma 10 1
Krajnc Denis NK Aquasystems Dogoše 154 5
Krajnc Marcel NK Rošnja – Loka 1 323 5
Krajnc Rok NK Fram 1 4 540 6
Krajnc Vid Benjamin NK Cerkvenjak 4 1 655 8
Kramberger Borut FC VOP Prepolje 1 3 1 458 6
Kramberger Timotej NK Šentilj 1 19 2
Kranvogel Alen NK Cerkvenjak 1 507 7
Krautič Aljaž ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 418 6
Križan Matevž ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 152 3
Križan Nejc ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 2 575 7
Kučiš Žiga FC VOP Prepolje 178 5
Kugl Uroš NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 156 3
Kukovec Rene NK Aquasystems Dogoše 1 3 319 5
Kunej Tadej Paloma 1 715 8
Ladič David NŠ Roho 720 8
Lampreht Aleš NK Kungota 518 6
Lazić David NK Aquasystems Dogoše 1 540 6
Leci Lorik NK MB Tabor 0
Leskovar Matic NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 2 1 535 6
Lešnik Matic ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 29 2
Letonja Danijel NK Aquasystems Dogoše 2 1 373 5
Letonja Denis FC VOP Prepolje 180 2
Levanič Sandi NK Rošnja – Loka 284 4
Libman Rene NK Fram 161 5
Lipovec Miha NK MB Tabor 2 3 450 5
Lipovnik David NK Aquasystems Dogoše 413 6
Lipuš Marčelo NK Rošnja – Loka 1 219 6
Lončarič Aljaž NŠ Roho 199 5
Lorenčič Rok NK Cerkvenjak 720 8
Lošić Žan NK Šentilj 3 1
Lovrenčić Danijel NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 3 650 8
Lunežnik Matej NK Fram 1 4 508 6
Lupša Sašo NK Kungota 33 2
Maček Gregor NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 94 3
Macura Rene NK Aquasystems Dogoše 90 1
Marić Mišo Paloma 1 57 4
Marko Luka NK Kungota 1 484 6
Marko Mitja Lenart 2 420 5
Marko Tim NK Kungota 2 1 540 6
Marko Tomaž FC VOP Prepolje 180 2
Matjašič Matic FC VOP Prepolje 530 6
Mauko Uroš NK Cerkvenjak 10 3
Mikiš Bojan Paloma 1 179 4
Mikl Mitja NK Aquasystems Dogoše 214 3
Mikl Samo NK Aquasystems Dogoše 89 2
Mikl Tadej NK Aquasystems Dogoše 1 1 134 2
Milkov Atanas Yankov NK MB Tabor 1 387 7
Milošević Tacer Enej NK MB Tabor 568 7
Milutinović Nikola NK Fram 2 351 5
Mlakar Matic NŠ Roho 136 2
Mujčinović Sabit NK Rošnja – Loka 425 5
Mulec Jaka ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 0
Mulec Luka ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 29 3
Neudauer Jure Paloma 3 1 486 6
Novak Darjan NK Rošnja – Loka 2 410 6
Novak Rok NK Šentilj 1 1 473 6
Novak Žan NK MB Tabor 2 413 7
Očko Nik FC VOP Prepolje 1 1 540 6
Ozim Andrej Paloma 1 550 7
Pajnkihar Matej NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 113 5
Papić Marko NK Šentilj 144 3
Paskolo Mlasko Rene NK Kungota 2 314 5
Pečečnik Alen NK Rošnja – Loka 1 1 464 6
Pekmezović Mirza NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Perkovič Gorazd NK Cerkvenjak 5 3
Perkovič Igor NK Fram 180 2
Pernat Aljaž ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 7 1
Peša Goran NK Šentilj 1 68 5
Petelin Rožman Jakob Lenart 16 2
Pevec Aljaž NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 360 6
Pihler Matic NK MB Tabor 4 341 5
Pisanec Boštjan NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 1 274 4
Plajnšek Rene FC VOP Prepolje 540 6
Planer Nejc ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 2 586 7
Plejić Jure NK MB Tabor 227 4
Pleteršek Timotej Paloma 3 4 391 5
Pliberšek Jan NK Kungota 2 195 3
Ploč Tomaž ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 67 1
Ploj Tomi Lenart 484 6
Polc Antonin Sergej NK Kungota 1 75 5
Polšak Dejan NŠ Roho 1 1
Polšak Žiga NŠ Roho 0
Poš Rok NK Šentilj 0
Prebil Aljaž NK MB Tabor 34 2
Pristovnik Jure NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 720 8
Pušnik Matjaž NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 1 383 6
Ragolič Leon NK Kungota 1 528 6
Rakun Gašper NŠ Roho 1 2 711 8
Rat Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 2 1 630 7
Rat Gregor NK Aquasystems Dogoše 120 3
Rat Nino NK Aquasystems Dogoše 1 607 7
Razboršek Aleš NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 3 1 475 6
Reich Gregor FC VOP Prepolje 1 3 1 441 5
Rep Luka NK Rošnja – Loka 1 181 4
Robnik Marcel NK Rošnja – Loka 270 3
Rodošek Florijan FC VOP Prepolje 1 238 5
Rojko Primož NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 369 5
Rola Asei NK MB Tabor 380 5
Ropič Žan NK Fram 0
Roškar Roman Paloma 720 8
Roškar Žan NK Rošnja – Loka 3 610 7
Roškarič Blaž NK Rošnja – Loka 2 418 7
Rošker Rene Paloma 1 1 312 6
Rozman David NK MB Tabor 90 1
Šabotić Ferid NK MB Tabor 1 450 5
Šadl Jure NK Cerkvenjak 2 3 697 8
Šantl Jakob ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 2 599 7
Satler Marko NK Fram 2 270 3
Šauperl Timotej Paloma 92 4
Savković Aleksandar ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 270 3
Serčič Jan NŠ Roho 1 293 7
Šev Martin ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 180 2
Simonič Blaž Lenart 6 1 519 7
Šimundža Jure NŠ Roho 2 2 658 8
Šipek Luka NK Cerkvenjak 369 7
Šipek Žiga NK Cerkvenjak 4 619 7
Šišić Amer NK Rošnja – Loka 1 362 6
Skaza Niko Paloma 23 3
Škoda Luka Lenart 1 187 5
Škrjanec Erik NK MB Tabor 540 6
Škrlec Urban ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 109 3
Škrlec Žan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 23 1
Škrlec Žiga ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 1 90 1
Šlebinger Matej NK Fram 540 6
Šljivo Mirnes NK Šentilj 1 2 450 5
Smode Sandi Paloma 2 1 496 7
Smonkar Luka Lenart 90 1
Solatnik Primož NK Rošnja – Loka 1 44 1
Štern Iztok NK Fram 0
Sternad Peter NK MB Tabor 3 245 6
Sterniša Blaž Paloma 65 2
Štiher Jure NK Rošnja – Loka 17 1
Strojnik Tom NK Fram 2 495 6
Štrumpfl Ervin ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 3 1 245 6
Studenčnik David NK Fram 45 2
Šulc Miha FC VOP Prepolje 0
Sulcer Gregor ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 324 5
Šuman Timotej Lenart 134 7
Šunko Gorazd Lenart 1 2 35 3
Švarc Nejc NK Cerkvenjak 2 1 533 8
Švarc Tjaš NK Cerkvenjak 2 270 3
Svenšek Luka NK Rošnja – Loka 1 8 1
Tadić Dalibor NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 252 5
Tinauer Mishel NŠ Roho 121 5
Tirš Martin Lenart 360 4
Tišma Tihomir NK Šentilj 83 1
Tkalčič Mišel NK Aquasystems Dogoše 1 1 466 6
Tkalčič Žiga NK Aquasystems Dogoše 2 1 303 4
Tomažič Uroš NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 107 3
Topolovec Aljaž NŠ Roho 2 2 704 8
Trampuš Marsel NK MB Tabor 3 405 5
Tratnjek Gregor NK Aquasystems Dogoše 1 90 1
Tratnjek Klemen NK Aquasystems Dogoše 1 408 6
Tratnjek Uroš NK Aquasystems Dogoše 135 2
Trstenjak Denis NK Cerkvenjak 38 2
Trstenjak Mitja NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 644 8
Turk Anton Lenart 8 1
Vajnhandl Vid NK MB Tabor 245 5
Valdhuber Adam NK Kungota 143 3
Valentan Matej NK Aquasystems Dogoše 1 514 6
Veber Žan NK Fram 3 1 491 6
Velički Luka Paloma 4 545 7
Vesenjak Blaž NK MB Tabor 1 202 7
Vetrih Kristjan NK Rošnja – Loka 2 445 6
Vidic Žan NŠ Roho 720 8
Visočnik Žan FC VOP Prepolje 0
Vogrin Miha ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 603 7
Vohar Rok NK Cerkvenjak 3 624 7
Volmut Aljaž NK Rošnja – Loka 226 3
Volmut Simon NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 671 8
Vršič Gabriel NK Cerkvenjak 1 121 5
Vučak Miha FC VOP Prepolje 528 6
Vujisić Dušan NK Šentilj 32 1
Zagajšek Tadej NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 1 438 5
Žajdela Rok NŠ Roho 2 1 390 5
Zajec Denis NK Aquasystems Dogoše 3 360 4
Zaradija Tomo FC VOP Prepolje 1 30 1
Zemljič Miran NK Šentilj 630 7
Zep Matej NK Kungota 22 1
Žigert Jaša Lenart 1 1 482 6
Zimet Andraž NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Živko Aleš ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 180 2
Živko Davorin Lenart 0
Žmavc Damjan NK Cerkvenjak 1 646 8
Žmavc Dejan NK Cerkvenjak 65 6
Zorec David NŠ Roho 6 1 655 8
Zrnec Davorin Paloma 1 260 7
Žugman Aljaž Paloma 2 630 7
Žugman Hrenič Žan NŠ Roho 3 414 6
Žurman Aleš NK Šentilj 1 1 134 5
Đaković Nenad NK Šentilj 1 463 7