2. Članska liga – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Anđelković Nino NK Fram 65 5
Arzenšek Matej NK Kungota 31 2
Avguštin Tomaž NK Fram 10 1 793 9
Babič Danilo NK Rošnja – Loka 90 1
Bajraj Leoard NK MB Tabor 1 63 4
Balažič Blaž FC VOP Prepolje 17 2 1236 14
Baltić Hasan NK Lenart 1 4 870 11
Bečaj Rok NK Fram 0
Belec Nino FC VOP Prepolje 198 5
Belovič Matej ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 77 3
Benaj Nuhi NK Rošnja – Loka 7 1
Beranič Matej FC VOP Prepolje 1 630 7
Berlak Tristan NK Cerkvenjak 76 6
Bezjak Gašper NK Paloma 1 3 1 620 7
Bezjak Jan NK Kungota 49 3
Bezjak Žiga NK Paloma 2 5 955 12
Bijelić Dejan NK MB Tabor 1 698 8
Biriukov Daniil NK MB Tabor 0
Bohl Jože NK Fram 7 710 8
Bračič Dušan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 139 3
Breznik Aljaž NK Fram 10 1028 12
Breznik Valentin NK Lenart 90 1
Brumen Matej NK Lenart 180 2
Brunšek Žiga NK Kungota 2 1 276 5
Bunderla Tim NK Lenart 3 1 1014 14
Čilaš Huso NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Čirak Enver NK Rošnja – Loka 5 1 423 5
Čokolič Jan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 450 5
Črnčič Niko NK MB Tabor 23 1
Crnjac Tomaž NK Fram 528 6
Čuček Miha NK Lenart 1 2 1170 13
Cungl Amadej NK MB Tabor 173 5
Dedić Ajdin NK MB Tabor 1 23 1
Dizdarević Damir ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 1 147 3
Djurovič Žiga NK MB Tabor 2 3 1 899 10
Dobaj Domenik FC VOP Prepolje 90 1
Dobaja Mihael NK Lenart 308 8
Dolinšek Patrick NK Paloma 1 1 540 6
Doliška Martin NK Paloma 2 3 701 12
Drev Anej ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 316 4
Drevenšek Domen FC VOP Prepolje 246 4
Drozg Franc NK Paloma 1 684 8
Druzovič Jani NK Cerkvenjak 2 389 7
Dužič Aleks ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 0
Dvoršak Žiga NK Lenart 67 1
Emeršič Aleš NK Rošnja – Loka 44 1
Fanedl Aljaž ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 1 430 5
Farazin Luka ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 58 1
Farazin Rene Marcel ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 178 3
Fesel Vid NK Kungota 1 51 4
Fišer David NK Lenart 2 720 8
Flajsinger Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 42 2
Gabrovec Dominik FC VOP Prepolje 1 1124 14
Gabrovec Jan Patrik NK MB Tabor 8 368 5
Galun Vid NK MB Tabor 1 1 835 14
Ganiu Besar NK MB Tabor 49 2
Gaši Evelin NK Rošnja – Loka 54 1
Glamočič Danijel NK Paloma 34 2
Glavič Marko NK MB Tabor 43 3
Golob Beno NK Lenart 232 4
Golob Patrik NK Fram 1 533 12
Gomzi Andrej FC VOP Prepolje 1 1384 16
Gornik Benjamin ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 372 9
Gornik Patrick ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 88 2
Graber Marsel NK Kungota 1 720 8
Grandošek Žan NK MB Tabor 2 507 8
Greif Rok NK Kungota 1 5 860 14
Grozdek Alen NK Rošnja – Loka 3 360 4
Hankić Amir NK Kungota 28 1
Hauc Tilen NK Paloma 3 1
Herzič Dejan NK Rošnja – Loka 1 100 2
Hlastec Tilen NK Rošnja – Loka 2 1 297 8
Hlebec Niko NK Kungota 3 377 6
Hlebec Nino NK Kungota 1 2 635 8
Hodžić Maid NK MB Tabor 136 2
Hojski Matej FC VOP Prepolje 3 406 5
Horvat Boštjan FC VOP Prepolje 254 6
Horvat Luka NK Lenart 2 1 339 4
Hrast Domen NK Kungota 1 434 10
Hrušman Miha NK Fram 1 1 1112 14
Husika Davud NK Rošnja – Loka 1 2 258 3
Iršič Gregor NK Fram 1 3 1 694 10
Isufi Burim NK Rošnja – Loka 1 62 3
Ivić Filip NK MB Tabor 1 1 66 2
Ivnik Mihael NK Rošnja – Loka 519 12
Jager Adrijan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 3 1 776 9
Jagodič Niko NK Kungota 1 5 1029 13
Jakopović Tomaž NK Paloma 1 1 551 7
Jarh Matjaž NK Kungota 1 383 8
Jeftić Milan NK Rošnja – Loka 5 2 452 8
Jelen Denis NK Cerkvenjak 4 2 747 12
Jelenko Andraž NK Fram 1 1
Jurančič Primož NK Lenart 2 276 4
Kalič Nick NK MB Tabor 1 419 6
Kaučič Marjan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 516 11
Kavčič Gašper NK Cerkvenjak 413 6
Kegl Nino NK Paloma 1 107 7
Kelc Žan FC VOP Prepolje 1 25 4
Kelemina Žan NK Rošnja – Loka 18 1
Kenda Luka NK Fram 1 5 1230 14
Keranović Alen NK MB Tabor 1 536 11
Ketiš Robi NK Lenart 191 5
Kirbiš Aljoša FC VOP Prepolje 4 421 5
Kirbiš Denis FC VOP Prepolje 3 494 6
Kirsanov Aljoša NK Lenart 1 540 6
Klasinc Žan FC VOP Prepolje 2 266 13
Klemenčič Bojan NK Lenart 4 3 702 8
Klemenčič Tilen NK Paloma 1 2 319 6
Klingsbichl Rok NK Lenart 3 2 1143 16
Kmetec Kevin FC VOP Prepolje 4 3 464 6
Knuplež Andreas ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 411 5
Knuplež Danijel NK Paloma 3 675 8
Kocbek Sašo NK Cerkvenjak 2 248 7
Kocmut Lukas NK MB Tabor 5 1
Kočunik Tomislav NK Lenart 44 1
Kokol Sašo NK Fram 10 1
Kokol Tai NK MB Tabor 2 630 7
Kolarič Matevž NK Lenart 1 1 1
Kolmanič Blaž NK Kungota 2 1235 14
Kompan Jakob NK MB Tabor 90 1
Kopič Sebastijan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 90 1
Koren Žiga NK Fram 105 2
Korošec Andraž NK Fram 2 1320 15
Korošec Jure NK MB Tabor 144 4
Košnik Sergej NK Cerkvenjak 98 6
Kostanjšek Jan NK Lenart 875 13
Kotnik Igor NK MB Tabor 21 2
Kotnik Žiga NK Fram 1 214 9
Krajnc Rok NK Fram 5 4 1292 15
Krajnc Vid Benjamin NK Cerkvenjak 5 1 1311 15
Kramberger Borut FC VOP Prepolje 3 394 5
Kramberger Jan NK Lenart 9 1
Kraner Blaž NK Cerkvenjak 3 2 682 8
Kranvogel Alen NK Cerkvenjak 2 1 547 8
Krautič Aljaž ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 664 10
Krivec Boštjan FC VOP Prepolje 41 2
Križan Matevž ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 1 814 11
Križan Nejc ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 3 1421 16
Krope Nikolaj NK Rošnja – Loka 1 543 7
Kučiš Žiga FC VOP Prepolje 1 1 767 14
Kunej Tadej NK Paloma 1 2 650 8
Kurnik Tadej ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 314 4
Lampreht Aleš NK Kungota 2 1212 14
Lepej Nejc FC VOP Prepolje 377 7
Leskovar David NK Rošnja – Loka 132 2
Lešnik Iztok FC VOP Prepolje 1 990 11
Levanič Sandi NK Rošnja – Loka 4 2 769 10
Libman Rene NK Fram 1 187 3
Lipoglav Nejc NK Fram 1 4 1439 16
Lipovec Miha NK MB Tabor 2 2 1125 16
Lorenčič Rok NK Cerkvenjak 1437 16
Lunežnik Matej NK Fram 1 483 8
Maček Jaka NK Fram 7 1 897 13
Majhen Patrik NK MB Tabor 1 215 4
Marhold Patrik NK MB Tabor 3 406 8
Marić Mišo NK Paloma 128 7
Marko Luka NK Kungota 9 1269 16
Marko Luka NK Kungota 2 501 9
Marko Mitja NK Lenart 1 2 426 7
Marko Tim NK Kungota 5 3 1342 16
Marko Zdravko NK Lenart 2 1054 13
Mauko Uroš NK Cerkvenjak 265 5
Milošević Tacer Enej NK MB Tabor 1 2 1311 15
Miložič Tin NK Rošnja – Loka 1 425 5
Mishovski Stefan NK Rošnja – Loka 90 1
Mlaker Dejan NK Lenart 1 1 1 425 5
Moleh Matjaž NK Lenart 1 1 1 311 4
Mujčinović Sabit NK Rošnja – Loka 2 6 1222 14
Mulalić Denis NK Rošnja – Loka 1 1 31 1
Mulec Luka ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 83 2
Mumanović Mahir NK MB Tabor 91 2
Neudauer Jure NK Paloma 4 973 12
Nipič Jan NK Paloma 154 5
Novak Darjan NK Rošnja – Loka 5 918 14
Novak Rok NK Paloma 2 423 7
Novak Tomislav NK Lenart 215 6
Novak Vid NK Fram 1 385 5
Novak Žan NK MB Tabor 7 2 1 933 13
Očko Nik FC VOP Prepolje 4 1 630 7
Ozim Andrej NK Paloma 3 401 5
Pajtler Matej FC VOP Prepolje 1 1440 16
Papić Marko NK Paloma 317 5
Paskolo Mlasko Rene NK Kungota 70 2
Pečečnik Alen NK Rošnja – Loka 2 3 1093 13
Pehan Alen NK Paloma 0
Perkovič Gorazd NK Cerkvenjak 108 10
Petek Urban ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 335 11
Petrič Žan NK Lenart 1 366 5
Pinter Zoran NK Paloma 3 1 526 11
Pivec Andraž ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 102 2
Plajnšek Rene FC VOP Prepolje 1 131 2
Planer Nejc ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 4 1 1061 13
Plejić Jure NK MB Tabor 1 165 6
Pliberšek Jan NK Kungota 1 1 1092 15
Ploč Tomaž ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 1 881 13
Ploj Tomi NK Lenart 1 443 5
Polanec Anei NK MB Tabor 1 336 5
Polc Klemen NK Kungota 1 66 2
Polc Patrik NK Kungota 62 4
Poš Rok NK Paloma 450 5
Posteržin Jaka NK Fram 1 321 4
Pukšič Aljoša FC VOP Prepolje 1 0
Purnat Maj NK Rošnja – Loka 255 3
Pušnik Bine NK MB Tabor 7 2 1296 16
Pušnik Matjaž NK Kungota 1 2 1006 15
Putrih Rok NK Kungota 2 2 1 358 7
Ragolič Leon NK Kungota 1 2 1229 15
Ragolič Mitja NK Kungota 1 32 1
Rat Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 2 4 1350 15
Razboršek Aleš NK Fram 1 5 949 13
Reich Gregor FC VOP Prepolje 7 3 1323 15
Repolusk Tomaž NK Kungota 1 960 14
Robnik Marcel NK Rošnja – Loka 4 1350 15
Rodošek Florijan FC VOP Prepolje 2 332 10
Rojko Davorin ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 0
Rojko Gašper ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 103 2
Rola Asei NK MB Tabor 1 360 4
Rose Boštjan ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 90 1
Roškar Roman NK Paloma 990 11
Roškar Žan NK Rošnja – Loka 1 1080 12
Rošker Rene NK Paloma 3 703 14
Rozman David NK MB Tabor 1 1402 16
Šadl Jure NK Cerkvenjak 2 1 934 12
Sagadin Samo FC VOP Prepolje 270 3
Šalamun Andrej NK Lenart 90 1
Šamperl Žan NK Cerkvenjak 1 3 1388 16
Šantl Jakob ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 4 1306 15
Šauperl Timotej NK Paloma 1 353 7
Savković Aleksandar ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 180 2
Senekovič Jernej NK Lenart 556 10
Šev Grega ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 44 1
Šev Martin ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 104 4
Šilec Miha NK Lenart 450 5
Šimek Tadej NK Cerkvenjak 3 1
Simonič Blaž NK Lenart 5 1 724 9
Šipek Luka NK Cerkvenjak 1 3 784 12
Šipek Žiga NK Cerkvenjak 6 1160 14
Šišić Amer NK Rošnja – Loka 2 2 1 776 11
Škrjanec Erik NK MB Tabor 15 1
Škrjanec Patrik NK MB Tabor 44 2
Šlamberger Marko NK Rošnja – Loka 796 10
Šlebinger Matej NK Fram 587 7
Smailagić Andraž NK MB Tabor 4 864 12
Smeh Žan NK Rošnja – Loka 189 6
Smode Sandi ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 2 2 809 10
Solatnik Primož NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Štajner Nejc NK Paloma 1 1 1060 15
Sternad Peter NK MB Tabor 4 2 379 8
Štiher Jure NK Rošnja – Loka 28 3
Stojanov Milivoj NK Paloma 33 2
Strniša Žiga NK MB Tabor 0
Strojnik Tom NK Fram 19 2
Studenčnik David NK Rošnja – Loka 160 2
Suhopoljac Nermin NK Paloma 2 1 174 5
Sulcer Domen ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 115 8
Sulcer Gregor ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 2 3 1189 15
Šumak Jure NK Kungota 31 1
Šunko Gorazd NK Lenart 3 6 459 7
Švarc Nejc NK Cerkvenjak 1 1 1056 15
Svenšek Luka NK Rošnja – Loka 9 2
Tičić Tilen NK Lenart 1 360 4
Tirš Martin NK Lenart 180 2
Tome Martin NK MB Tabor 5 479 10
Toplak Marcel NK Kungota 1 39 2
Trstenjak Denis NK Cerkvenjak 1 347 7
Trstenjak Mitja NK Rošnja – Loka 377 6
Turk Anton NK Lenart 2 1 342 5
Unger Žiga ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 169 5
Vajs Manuel NK Lenart 299 4
Vajzman Tadej NK Cerkvenjak 32 3
Valdhuber Adam NK Kungota 8 1
Van Broekhoven Pascal Antonius Bernardus ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 1 224 3
Veber Žan NK Fram 1 173 4
Velić Aldin NK MB Tabor 1 48 2
Velički Luka NK Paloma 4 5 1152 15
Verle Luka NK Paloma 44 1
Vesenjak Blaž NK MB Tabor 1 556 10
Vetrih Kristjan NK Rošnja – Loka 1 1 598 7
Vihrić Belmin NK Rošnja – Loka 5 4 1 846 10
Voglar Filip NK Lenart 1 145 3
Vogrin Miha ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 4 1181 14
Vohar Rok NK Cerkvenjak 3 1 1003 12
Vračko Matej NK Kungota 8 383 5
Vreča Timotej NK Paloma 1 341 5
Vršič Anej NK MB Tabor 64 1
Vršič Gabriel NK Cerkvenjak 1 145 5
Vučak Miha FC VOP Prepolje 2 1012 12
Vuzem Jasmin ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 479 8
Vuzem Martin ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 46 1
Zaradija Tomo FC VOP Prepolje 846 13
Žaucer Žan NK Fram 1 594 14
Žižek Niko NK Lenart 240 5
Žmavc Damjan NK Cerkvenjak 2 2 1252 15
Žmavc Dejan NK Cerkvenjak 172 11
Žnuderl Tomaž NK Lenart 90 1
Zorko Timotej NK Cerkvenjak 226 5
Zrnec Davorin NK Kungota 508 11
Žugman Aljaž NK Paloma 3 1317 15
Zupančič Jaša NK Cerkvenjak 4 3 1020 13