2. Slovenska Kadetska liga – Vzhod

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. Rudar Velenje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. Veržej 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. NŠ Dravograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6. NK Krško 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. NK Šampion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. Mb Tabor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. Drava Ptuj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10. NK Brežice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Šmartno ob Paki 13.08.22 14.30 NK Šampion NK Krško
    Maribor 13.08.22 14.30 Mb Tabor NK Brežice
    Dravograd 14.08.22 14.30 NŠ Dravograd Drava Ptuj
    Slovenska Bistrica 14.08.22 14.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Veržej 14.08.22 14.30 Veržej Rudar Velenje
  2. 2. krog

    Drava Ptuj 19.08.22 16.30 Drava Ptuj Rudar Velenje
    Brežice 21.08.22 14.30 NK Brežice Veržej
    Ravne 21.08.22 14.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems Mb Tabor
    Krško 21.08.22 14.30 NK Krško Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Dravograd 21.08.22 14.30 NŠ Dravograd NK Šampion
  3. 3. krog

    Celje 27.08.22 14.30 NK Šampion Drava Ptuj
    Maribor 27.08.22 14.30 Mb Tabor NK Krško
    Velenje 27.08.22 14.30 Rudar Velenje NK Brežice
    Slovenska Bistrica 28.08.22 14.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica NŠ Dravograd
    Veržej 28.08.22 14.30 Veržej Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  4. 4. krog

    Drava Ptuj 31.08.22 14.00 Drava Ptuj NK Brežice
    Ravne 31.08.22 14.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems Rudar Velenje
    Krško 31.08.22 14.00 NK Krško Veržej
    Dravograd 31.08.22 14.00 NŠ Dravograd Mb Tabor
    Celje 31.08.22 14.00 NK Šampion Kety Emmi Bistrica
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 03.09.22 14.00 Mb Tabor NK Šampion
    Slovenska Bistrica 04.09.22 14.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Drava Ptuj
    Veržej 04.09.22 14.00 Veržej NŠ Dravograd
    Velenje 04.09.22 14.00 Rudar Velenje NK Krško
    Brežice 04.09.22 14.00 NK Brežice Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  6. 6. krog

    Celje 10.09.22 14.00 NK Šampion Veržej
    Drava Ptuj 11.09.22 14.00 Drava Ptuj Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Krško 11.09.22 14.00 NK Krško NK Brežice
    Dravograd 11.09.22 14.00 NŠ Dravograd Rudar Velenje
    Slovenska Bistrica 11.09.22 14.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Mb Tabor
  7. 7. krog

    Maribor 17.09.22 14.00 Mb Tabor Drava Ptuj
    Veržej 18.09.22 14.00 Veržej Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Velenje 18.09.22 14.00 Rudar Velenje NK Šampion
    Brežice 18.09.22 14.00 NK Brežice NŠ Dravograd
    Ravne 18.09.22 14.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Krško
  8. 8. krog

    Celje 24.09.22 13.30 NK Šampion NK Brežice
    Maribor 24.09.22 13.30 Mb Tabor Veržej
    Drava Ptuj 25.09.22 13.30 Drava Ptuj NK Krško
    Dravograd 25.09.22 13.30 NŠ Dravograd Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Slovenska Bistrica 25.09.22 13.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica Rudar Velenje
  9. 9. krog

    Veržej 02.10.22 13.00 Veržej Drava Ptuj
    Velenje 02.10.22 13.00 Rudar Velenje Mb Tabor
    Brežice 02.10.22 13.00 NK Brežice Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Ravne 02.10.22 13.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Šampion
    Krško 02.10.22 13.00 NK Krško NŠ Dravograd
  10. 10. krog

    Drava Ptuj 09.10.22 13.00 Drava Ptuj NŠ Dravograd
    Krško 09.10.22 13.00 NK Krško NK Šampion
    Ravne 09.10.22 13.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Brežice 09.10.22 13.00 NK Brežice Mb Tabor
    Velenje 09.10.22 13.00 Rudar Velenje Veržej
  11. 11. krog

    Maribor 15.10.22 12.30 Mb Tabor Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Celje 15.10.22 12.30 NK Šampion NŠ Dravograd
    Velenje 16.10.22 12.30 Rudar Velenje Drava Ptuj
    Veržej 16.10.22 12.30 Veržej NK Brežice
    Slovenska Bistrica 16.10.22 12.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica NK Krško
  12. 12. krog

    Drava Ptuj 23.10.22 12.30 Drava Ptuj NK Šampion
    Dravograd 23.10.22 12.30 NŠ Dravograd Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Krško 23.10.22 12.30 NK Krško Mb Tabor
    Ravne 23.10.22 12.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems Veržej
    Brežice 23.10.22 12.30 NK Brežice Rudar Velenje
  13. 13. krog

    Maribor 29.10.22 11.30 Mb Tabor NŠ Dravograd
    Brežice 30.10.22 11.30 NK Brežice Drava Ptuj
    Velenje 30.10.22 11.30 Rudar Velenje Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Veržej 30.10.22 11.30 Veržej NK Krško
    Slovenska Bistrica 30.10.22 11.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica NK Šampion
  14. 14. krog

    Celje 05.11.22 11.30 NK Šampion Mb Tabor
    Drava Ptuj 06.11.22 11.30 Drava Ptuj Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Dravograd 06.11.22 11.30 NŠ Dravograd Veržej
    Krško 06.11.22 11.30 NK Krško Rudar Velenje
    Ravne 06.11.22 11.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Brežice
  15. 15. krog

    Maribor 12.11.22 11.30 Mb Tabor Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Ravne 13.11.22 11.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems Drava Ptuj
    Brežice 13.11.22 11.30 NK Brežice NK Krško
    Velenje 13.11.22 11.30 Rudar Velenje NŠ Dravograd
    Veržej 13.11.22 11.30 Veržej NK Šampion
  16. 16. krog

    Celje 19.11.22 11.30 NK Šampion Rudar Velenje
    Drava Ptuj 20.11.22 11.30 Drava Ptuj Mb Tabor
    Slovenska Bistrica 20.11.22 11.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica Veržej
    Dravograd 20.11.22 11.30 NŠ Dravograd NK Brežice
    Krško 20.11.22 11.30 NK Krško Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems