3. Slovenska nogometna liga – Vzhod – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    22.08.20 17.00 NK Koroška Dravograd Dravinja
    22.08.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje Videm pri Ptuju
    22.08.20 17.00 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah NK Šampion
    22.08.20 17.00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica Podvinci
    22.08.20 17.00 Zreče Cirkulane
    22.08.20 17.00 NK Dobrovce NK Rogaška
  2. 2. krog

    29.08.20 17.00 Dravinja NK Rogaška
    29.08.20 17.00 Cirkulane NK Dobrovce
    30.08.20 17.00 Podvinci Zreče
    29.08.20 17.00 NK Šampion NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
    30.08.20 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
    29.08.20 17.00 NK Koroška Dravograd NK Korotan Prevalje
  3. 3. krog

    05.09.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje Dravinja
    05.09.20 16.30 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah NK Koroška Dravograd
    05.09.20 16.30 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica Videm pri Ptuju
    05.09.20 16.30 Zreče NK Šampion
    05.09.20 16.30 NK Dobrovce Podvinci
    05.09.20 16.30 NK Rogaška Cirkulane
  4. 4. krog

    12.09.20 16.30 Dravinja Cirkulane
    13.09.20 16.30 Podvinci NK Rogaška
    12.09.20 16.30 NK Šampion NK Dobrovce
    13.09.20 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Zreče
    12.09.20 16.30 NK Koroška Dravograd NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
    12.09.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
  5. 5. krog

    19.09.20 16.00 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah Dravinja
    19.09.20 16.00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica NK Korotan Prevalje
    19.09.20 16.00 Zreče NK Koroška Dravograd
    19.09.20 16.00 NK Dobrovce Videm pri Ptuju
    19.09.20 16.00 NK Rogaška NK Šampion
    19.09.20 16.00 Cirkulane Podvinci
  6. 6. krog

    26.09.20 16.00 Dravinja Podvinci
    26.09.20 16.00 NK Šampion Cirkulane
    27.09.20 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju NK Rogaška
    26.09.20 16.00 NK Koroška Dravograd NK Dobrovce
    26.09.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje Zreče
    26.09.20 16.00 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
  7. 7. krog

    03.10.20 15.30 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica Dravinja
    03.10.20 15.30 Zreče NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
    03.10.20 15.30 NK Dobrovce NK Korotan Prevalje
    03.10.20 15.30 NK Rogaška NK Koroška Dravograd
    03.10.20 15.30 Cirkulane Videm pri Ptuju
    04.10.20 15.30 Podvinci NK Šampion
  8. 8. krog

    10.10.20 15.30 Dravinja NK Šampion
    11.10.20 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Podvinci
    10.10.20 15.30 NK Koroška Dravograd Cirkulane
    10.10.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje NK Rogaška
    10.10.20 15.30 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah NK Dobrovce
    10.10.20 15.30 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica Zreče
  9. 9. krog

    17.10.20 15.00 Zreče Dravinja
    17.10.20 15.00 NK Dobrovce NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
    17.10.20 15.00 NK Rogaška NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
    17.10.20 15.00 Cirkulane NK Korotan Prevalje
    18.10.20 15.00 Podvinci NK Koroška Dravograd
    17.10.20 15.00 NK Šampion Videm pri Ptuju
  10. 10. krog

    24.10.20 15.00 Dravinja Videm pri Ptuju
    24.10.20 15.00 NK Koroška Dravograd NK Šampion
    24.10.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje Podvinci
    24.10.20 15.00 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah Cirkulane
    24.10.20 15.00 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica NK Rogaška
    24.10.20 15.00 Zreče NK Dobrovce
  11. 11. krog

    31.10.20 14.00 NK Dobrovce Dravinja
    31.10.20 14.00 NK Rogaška Zreče
    31.10.20 14.00 Cirkulane NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
    31.10.20 14.00 Podvinci NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
    31.10.20 14.00 NK Šampion NK Korotan Prevalje
    31.10.20 14.00 Videm pri Ptuju NK Koroška Dravograd
  12. 12. krog

    Dravinja NK Koroška Dravograd
    Videm pri Ptuju NK Korotan Prevalje
    NK Šampion NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Podvinci NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Cirkulane Zreče
    NK Rogaška NK Dobrovce
  13. 13. krog

    NK Rogaška Dravinja
    NK Dobrovce Cirkulane
    Zreče Podvinci
    NK Kety Emmi Bistrica NK Šampion
    NK Šmarje pri Jelšah Videm pri Ptuju
    NK Korotan Prevalje NK Koroška Dravograd
  14. 14. krog

    Dravinja NK Korotan Prevalje
    NK Koroška Dravograd NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Videm pri Ptuju NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
    NK Šampion Zreče
    Podvinci NK Dobrovce
    Cirkulane NK Rogaška
  15. 15. krog

    Cirkulane Dravinja
    NK Rogaška Podvinci
    NK Dobrovce NK Šampion
    Zreče Videm pri Ptuju
    NK Kety Emmi Bistrica NK Koroška Dravograd
    NK Šmarje pri Jelšah NK Korotan Prevalje
  16. 16. krog

    Dravinja NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
    NK Korotan Prevalje NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
    NK Koroška Dravograd Zreče
    Videm pri Ptuju NK Dobrovce
    NK Šampion NK Rogaška
    Podvinci Cirkulane
  17. 17. krog

    Podvinci Dravinja
    Cirkulane NK Šampion
    NK Rogaška Videm pri Ptuju
    NK Dobrovce NK Koroška Dravograd
    Zreče NK Korotan Prevalje
    NK Kety Emmi Bistrica NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
  18. 18. krog

    Dravinja NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
    NK Šmarje pri Jelšah Zreče
    NK Korotan Prevalje NK Dobrovce
    NK Koroška Dravograd NK Rogaška
    Videm pri Ptuju Cirkulane
    NK Šampion Podvinci
  19. 19. krog

    NK Šampion Dravinja
    Podvinci Videm pri Ptuju
    Cirkulane NK Koroška Dravograd
    NK Rogaška NK Korotan Prevalje
    NK Dobrovce NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Zreče NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
  20. 20. krog

    Dravinja Zreče
    NK Kety Emmi Bistrica NK Dobrovce
    NK Šmarje pri Jelšah NK Rogaška
    NK Korotan Prevalje Cirkulane
    NK Koroška Dravograd Podvinci
    Videm pri Ptuju NK Šampion
  21. 21. krog

    Videm pri Ptuju Dravinja
    NK Šampion NK Koroška Dravograd
    Podvinci NK Korotan Prevalje
    Cirkulane NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
    NK Rogaška NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
    NK Dobrovce Zreče
  22. 22. krog

    Dravinja NK Dobrovce
    Zreče NK Rogaška
    NK Kety Emmi Bistrica Cirkulane
    NK Šmarje pri Jelšah Podvinci
    NK Korotan Prevalje NK Šampion
    NK Koroška Dravograd Videm pri Ptuju