3. Slovenska nogometna liga – Vzhod – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Adedoja Sulaimon Fatai Bosch Bračič Videm 3 6 3 1746 21
Agbo Okwuchukwu Charles Šampion 1 1 515 13
Aljukić Selmedin Zreče 1 4 1
Anžel Leon Podvinci 1 7 1876 22
Aravs Miha Šampion 31 1
Ašič Jan Posavje Krško 1 1710 19
Bajc Leon Posavje Krško 1 4 1806 24
Bajraj Murat Kety Emmi Bistrica 14 4 1785 24
Barros Pimenta Junior Gleudson Premium Dobrovce 1 6 856 10
Bavrk Anel Zreče 569 19
Bevc Sebastijan Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 644 11
Bezjak Adrian Cirkulane 1 513 8
Bijelić Elvis Dobrovce 0
Blagojević Živko Posavje Krško 14 2
Blagus Krešo Premium Dobrovce 1 8 1818 21
Blaj Marcel Šmartno 1928 8 3 1272 25
Blazinšek Sven Posavje Krško 22 1
Bogolin Anej Posavje Krško 6 2 1129 25
Bohak Nejc Premium Dobrovce 2 4 1333 21
Bojnec Jaša Cirkulane 1 8 1 1944 22
Boštjan Blaž Korotan Prevalje 225 3
Bozgo Kliton Stavri Kety Emmi Bistrica 7 1 397 11
Božič David Posavje Krško 1 2 913 11
Božijak Aleš Šampion 1 528 8
Bračko Matic Kety Emmi Bistrica 6 822 19
Bračko Nejc Kety Emmi Bistrica 18 9 1710 20
Bračun Nik Šmarje pri Jelšah 237 6
Brdnik Jaka Zreče 5 1 1493 24
Brence Rok Dravinja 10 1
Breznik Rene Kety Emmi Bistrica 0
Brglez Blaž Dravinja 2 3 1 986 13
Brglez Tilen Dravinja 1 593 8
Bučar David Posavje Krško 85 4
But Gorazd Šmarje pri Jelšah 5 1221 17
Butolen Ožbej Korotan Prevalje 2 1
Cafuta Gregor Videm pri Ptuju 4 1260 14
Cajnko Tibor Podvinci 2 2250 25
Čakš Gregor Šmarje pri Jelšah 3 537 13
Čakš Žiga Dravinja 9 1 2200 25
Čater Žan Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 5 1 955 11
Čavnik Nejc Koroška Dravograd 0
Čede Gal Koroška Dravograd 16 1
Cekaj Leonis Posavje Krško 19 4
Čerenak Jernej Dravinja 2 694 10
Cesar Blaž Cirkulane 2 5 2160 24
Cesar Uroš Cirkulane 2 341 8
Ciganović Tim Kety Emmi Bistrica 5 3 1017 14
Ciglarič Luka Cirkulane 377 7
Cimerman Alen Cirkulane 9 5 1482 18
Conceicao Rodrigues Luccas Matheus Podvinci 5 4 1523 20
Črešnar Alen Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 356 8
Čuš Rene Bosch Bračič Videm 5 3 1633 24
Cvek Vrhovnik Nino Šmartno 1928 1 394 12
Dabanovič Jaka Kety Emmi Bistrica 2051 23
Daničić Nikola Šmartno 1928 630 7
Danijel Luka Šmartno 1928 6 6 1877 23
Demiri Muas Zavrč 1 112 6
Dimec Tadej Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 314 7
Djaković Denis Šampion 88 3
Dobaj Staš Koroška Dravograd 4 2 1260 14
Dobnik Ivan Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 189 4
Dobrajc Alen Podvinci 3 1
Domjan Žiga Zavrč 63 8
Drevenšek Niko Zavrč 2 920 11
Drnovšek Miha Posavje Krško 6 4 1722 23
Drofenik Jure Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 2 656 10
Dubinović Elvir Posavje Krško 1 178 4
Dvoršak Gal Kety Emmi Bistrica 4 3 1729 25
Džambas Luka Korotan Prevalje 46 1
Erhatič Nik Cirkulane 2 516 11
Ferčič Rok Kety Emmi Bistrica 11 2 1285 26
Ferenčak Leon Koroška Dravograd 1 491 9
Ferk Jan Koroška Dravograd 2 6 1073 15
Filipović Luka Premium Dobrovce 6 2 1143 15
Fink Gregor Dravinja 1 360 4
Fišer Valentin Šmarje pri Jelšah 5 3 1517 23
Fras Denis Podvinci 83 3
Fridrih Kristjan Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 2 131 11
Funtek Matic Šmartno 1928 1 5 1 1986 23
Gaber Tadej Dravinja 2 7 1761 20
Gaberšek Dejan Šmarje pri Jelšah 4 990 11
Gaberšek Rotovnik Gašper Koroška Dravograd 0
Gajanić Alex Šampion 27 1
Gajšek Anže Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 5 1459 17
Gajšek Luka Videm pri Ptuju 0
Ganiu Besar Dobrovce 0
Geld Janoš Korotan Prevalje 0
Gluhovič Aljoša Koroška Dravograd 3 750 9
Gojkošek Tomaž Podvinci 5 3 2114 24
Gojzdnik Jure Videm pri Ptuju 2 1 426 9
Golub Sven Cirkulane 11 843 12
Gorenc Rok Posavje Krško 3 2 486 10
Gosak Davorin Dravinja 1 2 1734 24
Grabnar Urh Šampion 209 5
Grandošek Nejc Premium Dobrovce 2 4 692 18
Grašič Rok Šmartno 1928 37 3
Grešovnik Urh Korotan Prevalje 4 7 2160 24
Grobelnik Jaka Šampion 1 2086 24
Grušovnik Lovro Korotan Prevalje 4 1331 19
Hedl Nejc Dobrovce 0
Hercog Blaž Šmarje pri Jelšah 335 6
Hodžič Ermin Posavje Krško 164 6
Hohler Alen Dravinja 123 10
Hrastnik David Šmartno 1928 6 4 1912 24
Hrastnik Kristjan Šmartno 1928 4 723 17
Hren Primož Dravinja 1 1 1174 15
Humski Gal Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 230 7
Husikić Galib Šampion 1 115 2
Hutinski Alen Premium Dobrovce 4 480 15
Hutmajer Boštjan Korotan Prevalje 7 1 1082 20
Ivanuš Alen Šmarje pri Jelšah 693 13
Jager Aljaž Dobrovce 2 4 1 719 11
Jakob Jan Šmartno 1928 1 3 768 15
Jančič Alen Zreče 7 1921 24
Jančič Urban Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 3 1629 21
Jazbec Blaž Zavrč 1 1 1 838 12
Jelen Luka Šampion 40 1
Jelenko Jakob Zreče 11 1329 17
Jesenko David Šmarje pri Jelšah 90 1
Jevšenak Gabrijel Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 1574 26
Jevšnik Dejan Koroška Dravograd 1 1 237 6
Jeza Matic Bosch Bračič Videm 0
Jeza Tadej Videm pri Ptuju 0
Jezernik Matija Korotan Prevalje 1 8 2 1424 19
Juraja Tim Korotan Prevalje 5 1 1480 18
Jurečič Žiga Posavje Krško 4 2 952 11
Jurič Anej Premium Dobrovce 540 6
Jurić Srđan Zreče 4 2 900 10
Juričinec Antonio Zavrč 0
Kačičnik Miha Šmarje pri Jelšah 217 4
Kajzer Rok Zavrč 3 1891 23
Kalšek Žiga Zreče 6 1 1530 23
Kanduč Primož Koroška Dravograd 324 6
Kapun Enej Kety Emmi Bistrica 6 4 1250 24
Kelc Klemen Premium Dobrovce 2 4 1 1276 19
Kelc Tadej Cirkulane 1 38 2
Kelc Vnuk Rok Zavrč 1 1 186 9
Kirbiš Aljoša Premium Dobrovce 3 964 23
Kirič Luka Cirkulane 2 1 296 4
Klarić Jan Posavje Krško 2 8 1 1482 19
Klinger Ivan Podvinci 0
Klobasa Kristjan Zreče 2 474 6
Kmetec Matic Videm pri Ptuju 107 4
Kmetec Tim Premium Dobrovce 2 1080 12
Kmetič Gregor Posavje Krško 7 1206 20
Kocbek Mario Zavrč 2 6 1068 21
Kocijan Blaž Šampion 1 1 137 4
Kocjančič Žak Šmartno 1928 1 1
Kogelnik Peter Koroška Dravograd 27 1 2237 25
Kokić Davud Šmartno 1928 1 1 1017 22
Kokol Miha Podvinci 0
Kokot Milan Zavrč 6 1562 21
Kolar Andraž Dravinja 456 9
Kolar Blaž Dravinja 2 7 1 1577 22
Kolar Miha Dravinja 13 1
Kolar Robnik Luka Premium Dobrovce 1 5 768 11
Kolenc Zevnik Urh Šampion 5 1484 19
Kolenko Jakob Podvinci 1 1047 23
Kolman Matija Šampion 1 302 11
Kopušar Žan Šmartno 1928 1 1 623 22
Koren Marcel Zavrč 1 7 2017 23
Korez Andraž Šmarje pri Jelšah 4 2 1365 21
Korez Nik Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 2 1966 22
Korošec Miha Šampion 1 1023 12
Korošec Miha Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 2 1238 21
Korpar Žiga Šmartno 1928 1 620 8
Kotnik Gregor Zreče 6 1379 18
Kotnik Jan Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 1 155 4
Kovač Blaž Korotan Prevalje 2 1 786 12
Kovač Kristijan Koroška Dravograd 3 6 1 1666 24
Kovačec Vid Kety Emmi Bistrica 79 6
Kovačić Denis Korotan Prevalje 3 875 11
Kovačič Žan Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 714 10
Kozlar Žan Korotan Prevalje 0
Kračun Aleks Šampion 58 4
Krajnc David Koroška Dravograd 1 343 6
Krajnc Sebastjan Bosch Bračič Videm 2 3 2235 25
Krajnc Uroš Zavrč 3 5 1 842 10
Kramarič Niko Šmarje pri Jelšah 3 1063 21
Krebs Žiga Koroška Dravograd 134 3
Kresnik Filip Šmarje pri Jelšah 5 1 1582 20
Kristovič Miha Kety Emmi Bistrica 270 3
Krivec Jan Dobrovce 2 360 4
Krivonog Jošt Korotan Prevalje 1 1075 16
Križnik Sašo Šmartno 1928 2 1 1 659 20
Kukovec Matevž Cirkulane 3 1747 24
Kušar Grega Zreče 540 6
Kuserbanj Denis Podvinci 1 6 1519 21
Küzma Tin Korotan Prevalje 1 10 1
Kužner Rok Šampion 1 549 11
Lah Branko Podvinci 158 2
Lah Mihael Bosch Bračič Videm 296 11
Lasnik Tine Korotan Prevalje 2 6 1 1695 21
Lavrenčič Nejc Posavje Krško 1 615 14
Lazar Dražen Zavrč 5 8 1567 23
Leskovar Sebastijan Zreče 1 2 106 4
Levačič Žan Dobrovce 620 12
Levičar Primož Posavje Krško 630 7
Lipavšek Kristian Cirkulane 4 6 1 1938 23
Lipovec Žiga Zreče 1 4 1334 21
Ljubanić Dragan Koroška Dravograd 2 323 8
Ljubec Daniel Cirkulane 5 5 1689 24
Ljubec Jan Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 1838 24
Lokar Klaudio Posavje Krško 1 3 2244 25
Lovenjak Luka Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 2 882 10
Lubej Rok Premium Dobrovce 1 2 786 16
Lukić Lucas Šampion 1 1098 17
Macerl Rožle Šampion 3 618 11
Macur Nejc Posavje Krško 2 1 1756 20
Majcen Metod Cirkulane 2 7 1655 21
Majer Leon Šmarje pri Jelšah 933 11
Marguč Žan Zreče 8 1
Marinič Matic Podvinci 90 1
Marinković Uroš Korotan Prevalje 1 1
Marinšek Marko Zreče 1 983 13
Marinšek Žan Dravinja 0
Marko Tomaž Šampion 1 428 5
Maroh Žiga Zavrč 3 1114 13
Martinovič Alen Šmartno 1928 1 1260 14
Medved Ivan Cirkulane 1 134 2
Melavc Rok Šmartno 1928 9 1761 22
Mesarič Miha Bosch Bračič Videm 2 5 1 1964 22
Mihalič Luka Šampion 9 2 1193 17
Mihalić Patrik Zavrč 1 160 5
Mikez Tjaš Šmarje pri Jelšah 8 2
Mikić Luka Zavrč 4 1 1314 18
Miklavc Jaroš Koroška Dravograd 0
Mikulić Andraž Šmarje pri Jelšah 6 2
Milar Blaž Posavje Krško 1 617 11
Milić Anej Bosch Bračič Videm 2 1890 21
Miljanović Saša Posavje Krško 0
Milutin Dejan Zreče 1 366 11
Mlakar Staš Cirkulane 1 5 1046 22
Mlinar Andraž Premium Dobrovce 1 8 1 2052 23
Moćić Nemanja Šampion 19 1
Modrič Timotej Podvinci 1 5 1419 23
Moličnik Urh Šampion 8 1 1806 21
Mori Nejc Korotan Prevalje 23 2
Murkovič Rene Zavrč 78 2
Mustedanagić Kenan Korotan Prevalje 2 1058 18
Naglič Aljaž Dravinja 1 2 536 10
Nahberger Denis Bosch Bračič Videm 2 921 20
Napotnik Žan Dravinja 4 3 1269 19
Obreht Žiga Koroška Dravograd 2 2340 26
Obretan Nejc Koroška Dravograd 1 1 1074 21
Oder Svit Koroška Dravograd 357 11
Ofič Klemen Korotan Prevalje 11 6 2 2028 24
Oman Jan Podvinci 1 4 1 1683 24
Orlač Alen Cirkulane 11 4
Orovič Jernej Podvinci 14 8 2137 24
Ovčar Vid Bosch Bračič Videm 1 4 2071 25
Pajenk Matija Korotan Prevalje 0
Panić David Kety Emmi Bistrica 0
Paradiž Vid Korotan Prevalje 0
Pavalec Nik Videm pri Ptuju 155 9
Pečnik Nejc Koroška Dravograd 3 3 735 10
Peklar Domen Posavje Krško 2 874 14
Pesjak Gal Zreče 226 8
Petek Edi Koroška Dravograd 2 3 1 1979 23
Petek Žan Premium Dobrovce 5 2 1117 16
Petkovič Jan Šampion 1 6 1719 21
Pihler Alen Podvinci 7 1
Pihler Matic Zavrč 1 1 349 9
Pipenbaher Nejc Dravinja 6 1 1342 22
Pipuš Matic Korotan Prevalje 1 9 1893 23
Pirc Benjamin Posavje Krško 1 1080 12
Plajnšek Alen Bosch Bračič Videm 1 2 743 20
Plajnšek Aljoša Videm pri Ptuju 1 1 151 6
Plajnšek Žan Videm pri Ptuju 6 1 1204 14
Plesec Nejc Korotan Prevalje 10 4 1 1560 20
Ploj Tilen Premium Dobrovce 3 1800 20
Podbrežnik Elvino Premium Dobrovce 17 6 1 2028 23
Podgrajšek Anže Zreče 2 3 1 1138 14
Podgrajšek Matic Zreče 11 1722 21
Podlesnik Gal Koroška Dravograd 1 116 4
Pofuk Matija Zavrč 2 7 1857 22
Polegek Aljaž Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 1065 19
Pori Tine Koroška Dravograd 6 4 1340 17
Poštrak Patrik Podvinci 7 1
Potočnik Denis Zavrč 5 3 1541 21
Potokar Nejc Dravinja 1 7 774 9
Prahić Luka Podvinci 1 340 10
Prahić Nikola Podvinci 1 0
Pranjič Darko Šampion 1240 15
Predikaka Gregor Zavrč 5 4 1439 21
Pribožič Tim Posavje Krško 10 1
Pridgar Samo Koroška Dravograd 900 10
Purg Jaka Zreče 426 5
Pušnik Marcel Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 6 1603 22
Pušnik Nik Šampion 3 3 1993 25
Račnik Jaka Koroška Dravograd 1 5 1738 22
Radić Aleksandar Dravinja 2 5 2013 23
Rak Aljaž Dravinja 7 1
Rakar Michael Šampion 12 2 1733 25
Ramšak Žan Dravinja 17 4 1 1938 22
Ramšak Žiga Podvinci 6 2 2065 23
Ratkovič Macuh Luka Zreče 3 793 11
Rauter Nik Dravinja 6 1324 18
Ravnak Primož Zreče 2 1374 16
Remic Matjaž Korotan Prevalje 30 4
Rep Tadej Šmarje pri Jelšah 3 1 598 7
Rešetič Timotej Posavje Krško 11 4 1456 23
Ribič Amadej Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 541 17
Rižnar Rene Podvinci 90 1
Rogina Anton Bosch Bračič Videm 8 2 1044 12
Rogina Davor Koroška Dravograd 1 1 852 11
Rogina Simon Bosch Bračič Videm 2 1 1080 12
Rogina Žiga Bosch Bračič Videm 464 7
Rossi Tristian Zavrč 1 43 3
Rozman Rok Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 2 2162 25
Rožmarič Blaž Dravinja 2 1 334 17
Šabotić Ferid Premium Dobrovce 2 4 1959 25
Sagadin Kristjan Premium Dobrovce 5 4 1433 19
Sambolec Kim Zavrč 5 418 12
Savić Jovan Korotan Prevalje 196 8
Šegula Marko Bosch Bračič Videm 7 3 1672 23
Šeliga Domen Bosch Bračič Videm 1 248 10
Senica Nace Koroška Dravograd 0
Šiljegović Dino Premium Dobrovce 18 1
Simić Anej Podvinci 1 3 429 21
Simonič Vid Bosch Bračič Videm 0
Sitar Žan Cirkulane 2 957 20
Šket Lan Zavrč 2 1002 12
Škoberne Martin Posavje Krško 1 4 1829 21
Škoda Matej Posavje Krško 4 1030 22
Skrbinšek Matic Dravinja 1 900 10
Slaček Rožle Kety Emmi Bistrica 0
Šlamberger Matic Podvinci 1 498 20
Smerdej Lovro Gabriel Posavje Krško 0
Šporin Tomaž Šampion 119 4
Šrimpf Rok Šmarje pri Jelšah 66 3
Stachel Tadej Koroška Dravograd 2 3 497 12
Stachel Tilen Koroška Dravograd 1 7 1 1502 19
Štaleker Valentin Korotan Prevalje 1 3 375 8
Štancar Rok Šampion 659 13
Stanojlovič Ognjen Koroška Dravograd 0
Šteharnik Martin Koroška Dravograd 1 676 8
Stiplošek Tadej Zavrč 1 1036 12
Stolliqi Halil Zreče 4 1
Strah Dario Premium Dobrovce 4 1 531 11
Strašek Matej Šmarje pri Jelšah 168 3
Štumberger Tomi Zavrč 12 1 1 1624 23
Šturm Nik Koroška Dravograd 1 180 2
Svenšek Jure Dravinja 1 216 9
Svenšek Rene Podvinci 141 7
Svenšek Rok Podvinci 1 2243 25
Tabaković Ali Korotan Prevalje 3 1 733 11
Tement Žiga Bosch Bračič Videm 3 4 711 14
Tešić Teo Korotan Prevalje 75 7
Tič Jakob Dravinja 2 281 5
Tomšič Blaž Posavje Krško 2 636 14
Toplak Kristjan Šmarje pri Jelšah 0
Toplak Tomaž Cirkulane 2 4 1260 14
Trap David Šmartno 1928 3 4 1774 25
Travnikar Nejc Šmarje pri Jelšah 3 990 11
Travnikar Robert Cirkulane 2 5 1 1617 23
Travnikar Tim Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 3 1170 13
Trop Matjaž Šmartno 1928 4 7 1955 23
Turinek Tim Šmartno 1928 2 6 2033 23
Turnšek Val Miha Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 4 541 12
Urlep Blaž Šmarje pri Jelšah 93 2
Uršič Aljaž Šmarje pri Jelšah 563 9
Vasić Luka Šampion 1 337 6
Vasle Žan Luka Šmartno 1928 4 1
Veligošek Gašper Šampion 6 3 1610 20
Venek Nejc Šmartno 1928 0
Vengust Luka Šampion 798 12
Verdev Žan Šmartno 1928 1673 19
Veronik Soldo Anže Koroška Dravograd 1 231 4
Vertačnik Tevž Korotan Prevalje 0
Vezaj Ardit Šmartno 1928 6 4 1 1605 21
Vezaj Sead Šmartno 1928 1 1 408 10
Vezjak Denis Dravinja 2 4 1707 20
Videčnik Blaž Zreče 2 5 1546 20
Videčnik Sven Dravinja 0
Vidmar Lan Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 4 2088 25
Vidovič Patrik Bosch Bračič Videm 1 1 893 11
Vidovšek Aljaž Korotan Prevalje 3 1 2115 24
Vinkovič Matej Zreče 4 4 1998 23
Vizlar Gaber Šampion 1 2 877 13
Vočanec Nikola Zavrč 3 3 738 24
Volaš Marko Koroška Dravograd 990 11
Vovko Nejc Dravinja 990 11
Vrabič Martin Koroška Dravograd 138 6
Vrbanić Renato Bosch Bračič Videm 3 691 12
Weiss Tadej Premium Dobrovce 1 2 818 12
Zabukovnik Gal Šmartno 1928 19 1
Zabukovnik Nejc Šmartno 1928 51 5
Zagajšek Jure Šmarje pri Jelšah 0
Zajc Denis Cirkulane 3 2302 26
Zajko Jan Ziko Podvinci 14 4 1854 25
Založnik Aljaž Koroška Dravograd 1 8 1136 17
Založnik Mitja Zreče 1 78 8
Zamuda Horvat Žan Podvinci 8 1348 22
Zavolovšek Anže Korotan Prevalje 1 1 963 18
Zavolovšek Denis Korotan Prevalje 7 2232 25
Završnik Tilen Zreče 4 5 1679 23
Zazić Stefan Cirkulane 5 1204 17
Zdovc Žiga Bosch Bračič Videm 1 7 2152 24
Žganjar Rok Zavrč 1 25 3
Živič David Cirkulane 3 3 1532 23
Žnidarič Edin Premium Dobrovce 553 9
Zorec Erik Zavrč 3 524 6
Zorko Rok Zavrč 5 1 1 879 11
Žula Matevž Šampion 31 3
Zupanc Terglav Žan Zreče 3 2 1760 20
Zupančič Simon Šmartno 1928 3 5 1 1048 20
Zupanič Nik Bosch Bračič Videm 111 13
Zupet Klemen Kety Emmi Bistrica 19 1
Žur Domen Posavje Krško 5 2 1077 12
Žurej Andraž Dravinja 8 1
Žužek Žan Žak Šampion 3 2 1664 19
Žvikart Mark Podvinci 5 1 782 14