3. Slovenska nogometna liga – Vzhod – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Dravograd 14.08.21 17.30 Koroška Dravograd 1 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Zavrč
    Zreče 14.08.21 17.30 Zreče 1 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    Dravinja
    Krško 14.08.21 17.30 Posavje Krško 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Slovenska Bistrica 14.08.21 17.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 14.08.21 17.30 Šmarje pri Jelšah 3 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    Dobrovce
    Šmartno ob paki 15.08.21 17.30 Šmartno 1928 2 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Podvinci
    Celje 15.08.21 17.30 Šampion 2 : 3
    (1 : 0)
    Cirkulane
  2. 2. krog

    Zavrč 21.08.21 17.00 Zavrč 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Dobrovce
    Slovenske Konjice 21.08.21 17.00 Dravinja 6 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    Posavje Krško
    Dravograd 21.08.21 17.00 Koroška Dravograd 3 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    Šmartno 1928
    Prevalje 21.08.21 19.00 Korotan Prevalje 0 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Videm 22.08.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju 1 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    Šampion
    Cirkulane 22.08.21 17.00 Cirkulane 1 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Podvinci 22.08.21 17.00 Podvinci 4 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    Zreče
  3. 3. krog

    Šmartno ob paki 28.08.21 17.00 Šmartno 1928 1 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    Zavrč
    Zreče 28.08.21 17.00 Zreče 1 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    Koroška Dravograd
    Slovenska Bistrica 28.08.21 17.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    Dravinja
    Celje 28.08.21 17.00 Šampion 3 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 28.08.21 17.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Dobrovce 28.08.21 17.00 Dobrovce 2 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    Cirkulane
    Podvinci 29.08.21 17.00 Podvinci 1 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    Posavje Krško
  4. 4. krog

    Zavrč 04.09.21 16.30 Zavrč 0 : 3
    (0 : 1)
    Cirkulane
    Slovenske Konjice 04.09.21 16.30 Dravinja 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Šampion
    Dravograd 04.09.21 16.30 Koroška Dravograd 3 : 2
    (2 : 2)
    Posavje Krško
    Prevalje 04.09.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Videm 05.09.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Dobrovce
    Podvinci 05.09.21 16.30 Podvinci 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Šmartno ob paki 05.09.21 16.30 Šmartno 1928 3 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Zreče
  5. 5. krog

    Zreče 11.09.21 16.00 Zreče 2 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Zavrč
    Slovenska Bistrica 11.09.21 16.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Koroška Dravograd
    Celje 11.09.21 16.00 Šampion 3 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Podvinci
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 11.09.21 16.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Dravinja
    Dobrovce 11.09.21 16.00 Dobrovce 3 : 4
    (1 : 3)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Cirkulane 11.09.21 16.00 Cirkulane 1 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Šmartno ob paki 11.09.21 16.30 Šmartno 1928 4 : 2
    (1 : 0)
    Posavje Krško
  6. 6. krog

    Zavrč 18.09.21 16.00 Zavrč 0 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Slovenske Konjice 18.09.21 16.00 Dravinja 3 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    Dobrovce
    Dravograd 18.09.21 16.00 Koroška Dravograd 6 : 2
    (3 : 1)
    Šampion
    Šmartno ob paki 18.09.21 16.00 Šmartno 1928 2 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Zreče 18.09.21 16.00 Zreče 1 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    Posavje Krško
    Prevalje 18.09.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 2
    (2 : 1)
    Cirkulane
    Podvinci 19.09.21 16.00 Podvinci 2 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Šmarje pri Jelšah
  7. 7. krog

    Krško 25.09.21 16.00 Posavje Krško 2 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Zavrč
    Slovenska Bistrica 25.09.21 16.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 1
    (3 : 1)
    Zreče
    Celje 25.09.21 16.00 Šampion 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Šmartno 1928
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 25.09.21 16.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Koroška Dravograd
    Dobrovce 25.09.21 16.00 Dobrovce 3 : 3
    (0 : 3)
    Podvinci
    Videm 26.09.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju 2 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Cirkulane 26.09.21 16.00 Cirkulane 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Dravinja
  8. 8. krog

    Zavrč 02.10.21 15.30 Zavrč 2 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Slovenske Konjice 02.10.21 15.30 Dravinja 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Podvinci 02.10.21 15.30 Podvinci 1 : 3
    (0 : 3)
    Cirkulane
    Dravograd 02.10.21 15.30 Koroška Dravograd 5 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Dobrovce
    Zreče 02.10.21 15.30 Zreče 0 : 3
    (0 : 0)
    Šampion
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 02.10.21 15.30 Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    Šmartno 1928
    Krško 03.10.21 15.30 Posavje Krško 3 : 7
    (0 : 2)
    Kety Emmi Bistrica
  9. 9. krog

    Slovenska Bistrica 09.10.21 15.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica 6 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    Zavrč
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 09.10.21 15.30 Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Zreče
    Dobrovce 09.10.21 15.30 Dobrovce 1 : 3
    (0 : 1)
    Šmartno 1928
    Prevalje 09.10.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Dravinja
    Videm 10.10.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju 2 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    Podvinci
    Celje 10.10.21 15.30 Šampion 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Posavje Krško
    Cirkulane 10.10.21 15.30 Cirkulane 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Koroška Dravograd
  10. 10. krog

    Zavrč 16.10.21 15.00 Zavrč 1 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Dravinja
    Podvinci 16.10.21 15.00 Podvinci 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Dravograd 16.10.21 15.00 Koroška Dravograd 2 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Zreče 16.10.21 15.00 Zreče 1 : 3
    (0 : 1)
    Dobrovce
    Slovenska Bistrica 16.10.21 15.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 1
    (3 : 0)
    Šampion
    Šmartno ob paki 17.10.21 15.00 Šmartno 1928 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Cirkulane
    Krško 17.10.21 15.00 Posavje Krško 2 : 2
    (2 : 0)
    Šmarje pri Jelšah
  11. 11. krog

    Šmarje pri Jelšah 23.10.21 15.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Dobrovce 23.10.21 15.00 Dobrovce Posavje Krško
    Slovenske Konjice 23.10.21 15.00 Dravinja Podvinci
    Prevalje 23.10.21 19.00 Korotan Prevalje Koroška Dravograd
    Videm 24.10.21 11.30 Videm pri Ptuju Šmartno 1928
    Celje 24.10.21 15.00 Šampion Zavrč
    Cirkulane 24.10.21 15.00 Cirkulane Zreče
  12. 12. krog

    Zavrč 30.10.21 15.00 Zavrč Podvinci
    Dravograd 30.10.21 15.00 Koroška Dravograd Dravinja
    Zreče 30.10.21 15.00 Zreče Videm pri Ptuju
    Krško 30.10.21 15.00 Posavje Krško Cirkulane
    Slovenska Bistrica 30.10.21 15.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Dobrovce
    Celje 30.10.21 15.00 Šampion Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Šmartno ob paki 31.10.21 14.00 Šmartno 1928 Korotan Prevalje
  13. 13. krog

    Šmarje pri Jelšah 06.11.21 14.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah Zavrč
    Dobrovce 06.11.21 14.00 Dobrovce Šampion
    Slovenske Konjice 06.11.21 14.00 Dravinja Šmartno 1928
    Podvinci 06.11.21 14.00 Podvinci Koroška Dravograd
    Prevalje 06.11.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje Zreče
    Videm 07.11.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Posavje Krško
    Cirkulane 07.11.21 14.00 Cirkulane Kety Emmi Bistrica
  14. 14. krog

    Zavrč 13.11.21 14.00 Zavrč Koroška Dravograd
    Podvinci 13.11.21 14.00 Podvinci Šmartno 1928
    Slovenske Konjice 13.11.21 14.00 Dravinja Zreče
    Dobrovce 13.11.21 14.00 Dobrovce Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Prevalje 13.11.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje Posavje Krško
    Videm 14.11.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Cirkulane 14.11.21 14.00 Cirkulane Šampion
  15. 15. krog

    Zreče Zreče Podvinci
    Šmartno ob paki Šmartno 1928 Koroška Dravograd
    Krško Posavje Krško Dravinja
    Slovenska Bistrica Kety Emmi Bistrica Korotan Prevalje
    Celje Šampion Videm pri Ptuju
    Šmarje pri Jelšah Šmarje pri Jelšah Cirkulane
    Dobrovce Dobrovce Zavrč
  16. 16. krog

    Cirkulane Cirkulane Dobrovce
    Krško Posavje Krško Podvinci
    Videm Videm pri Ptuju Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Šampion
    Slovenske Konjice Dravinja Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Dravograd Koroška Dravograd Zreče
    Zavrč Zavrč Šmartno 1928
  17. 17. krog

    Krško Posavje Krško Koroška Dravograd
    Zreče Zreče Šmartno 1928
    Slovenska Bistrica Kety Emmi Bistrica Podvinci
    Celje Šampion Dravinja
    Šmarje pri Jelšah Šmarje pri Jelšah Korotan Prevalje
    Dobrovce Dobrovce Videm pri Ptuju
    Cirkulane Cirkulane Zavrč
  18. 18. krog

    Videm Videm pri Ptuju Cirkulane
    Krško Posavje Krško Šmartno 1928
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Dobrovce
    Slovenske Konjice Dravinja Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Podvinci Podvinci Šampion
    Dravograd Koroška Dravograd Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Zavrč Zavrč Zreče
  19. 19. krog

    Slovenska Bistrica Kety Emmi Bistrica Šmartno 1928
    Krško Posavje Krško Zreče
    Celje Šampion Koroška Dravograd
    Šmarje pri Jelšah Šmarje pri Jelšah Podvinci
    Dobrovce Dobrovce Dravinja
    Cirkulane Cirkulane Korotan Prevalje
    Videm Videm pri Ptuju Zavrč
  20. 20. krog

    Slovenske Konjice Dravinja Cirkulane
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Videm pri Ptuju
    Podvinci Podvinci Dobrovce
    Dravograd Koroška Dravograd Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Šmartno ob paki Šmartno 1928 Šampion
    Zreče Zreče Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Zavrč Zavrč Posavje Krško
  21. 21. krog

    Slovenska Bistrica Kety Emmi Bistrica Posavje Krško
    Šmartno ob paki Šmartno 1928 Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Celje Šampion Zreče
    Dobrovce Dobrovce Koroška Dravograd
    Cirkulane Cirkulane Podvinci
    Videm Videm pri Ptuju Dravinja
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Zavrč
  22. 22. krog

    Podvinci Podvinci Videm pri Ptuju
    Slovenske Konjice Dravinja Korotan Prevalje
    Dravograd Koroška Dravograd Cirkulane
    Šmartno ob paki Šmartno 1928 Dobrovce
    Zreče Zreče Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Krško Posavje Krško Šampion
    Zavrč Zavrč Kety Emmi Bistrica
  23. 23. krog

    Šmarje pri Jelšah Šmarje pri Jelšah Posavje Krško
    Celje Šampion Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Dobrovce Dobrovce Zreče
    Cirkulane Cirkulane Šmartno 1928
    Videm Videm pri Ptuju Koroška Dravograd
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Podvinci
    Slovenske Konjice Dravinja Zavrč
  24. 24. krog

    Dravograd Koroška Dravograd Korotan Prevalje
    Podvinci Podvinci Dravinja
    Šmartno ob paki Šmartno 1928 Videm pri Ptuju
    Zreče Zreče Cirkulane
    Krško Posavje Krško Dobrovce
    Slovenska Bistrica Kety Emmi Bistrica Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Zavrč Zavrč Šampion
  25. 25. krog

    Dobrovce Dobrovce Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Šmarje pri Jelšah Šmarje pri Jelšah Šampion
    Cirkulane Cirkulane Posavje Krško
    Videm Videm pri Ptuju Zreče
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Šmartno 1928
    Slovenske Konjice Dravinja Koroška Dravograd
    Podvinci Podvinci Zavrč
  26. 26. krog

    Šmartno ob paki Šmartno 1928 Dravinja
    Dravograd Koroška Dravograd Podvinci
    Zreče Zreče Korotan Prevalje
    Krško Posavje Krško Videm pri Ptuju
    Slovenska Bistrica Kety Emmi Bistrica Cirkulane
    Celje Šampion Dobrovce
    Zavrč Zavrč Šmarje pri Jelšah