3. Slovenska nogometna liga – Vzhod – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    14.08.21 17.30 Koroška Dravograd Zavrč
    14.08.21 17.30 Zreče Dravinja
    14.08.21 17.30 Posavje Krško Korotan Prevalje
    14.08.21 17.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica Videm pri Ptuju
    14.08.21 17.30 Šampion – Brunšvik Cirkulane
    14.08.21 17.30 Šmarje pri Jelšah Dobrovce
    15.08.21 17.30 Šmartno 1928 Podvinci
  2. 2. krog

    21.08.21 17.00 Zavrč Dobrovce
    21.08.21 17.00 Korotan Prevalje Kety Emmi Bistrica
    21.08.21 17.00 Dravinja Posavje Krško
    21.08.21 17.00 Koroška Dravograd Šmartno 1928
    22.08.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Šampion – Brunšvik
    22.08.21 17.00 Cirkulane Šmarje pri Jelšah
    22.08.21 17.00 Podvinci Zreče
  3. 3. krog

    28.08.21 17.00 Zreče Koroška Dravograd
    28.08.21 17.00 Posavje Krško Podvinci
    28.08.21 17.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Dravinja
    28.08.21 17.00 Šampion – Brunšvik Korotan Prevalje
    28.08.21 17.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah Videm pri Ptuju
    28.08.21 17.00 Dobrovce Cirkulane
    29.08.21 17.00 Šmartno 1928 Zavrč
  4. 4. krog

    04.09.21 16.30 Zavrč Cirkulane
    04.09.21 16.30 Korotan Prevalje Šmarje pri Jelšah
    04.09.21 16.30 Dravinja Šampion – Brunšvik
    04.09.21 16.30 Koroška Dravograd Posavje Krško
    05.09.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Dobrovce
    05.09.21 16.30 Podvinci Kety Emmi Bistrica
    05.09.21 16.30 Šmartno 1928 Zreče
  5. 5. krog

    11.09.21 16.00 Zreče Zavrč
    11.09.21 16.00 Posavje Krško Šmartno 1928
    11.09.21 16.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Koroška Dravograd
    11.09.21 16.00 Šampion – Brunšvik Podvinci
    11.09.21 16.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah Dravinja
    11.09.21 16.00 Dobrovce Korotan Prevalje
    12.09.21 16.00 Cirkulane Videm pri Ptuju
  6. 6. krog

    18.09.21 16.00 Zavrč Videm pri Ptuju
    18.09.21 16.00 Korotan Prevalje Cirkulane
    18.09.21 16.00 Dravinja Dobrovce
    18.09.21 16.00 Koroška Dravograd Šampion – Brunšvik
    18.09.21 16.00 Zreče Posavje Krško
    19.09.21 16.00 Podvinci Šmarje pri Jelšah
    19.09.21 16.00 Šmartno 1928 Kety Emmi Bistrica
  7. 7. krog

    25.09.21 16.00 Posavje Krško Zavrč
    25.09.21 16.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Zreče
    25.09.21 16.00 Šampion – Brunšvik Šmartno 1928
    25.09.21 16.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah Koroška Dravograd
    25.09.21 16.00 Dobrovce Podvinci
    26.09.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Korotan Prevalje
    26.09.21 16.00 Cirkulane Dravinja
  8. 8. krog

    02.10.21 15.30 Zavrč Korotan Prevalje
    02.10.21 15.30 Dravinja Videm pri Ptuju
    02.10.21 15.30 Koroška Dravograd Dobrovce
    02.10.21 15.30 Zreče Šampion – Brunšvik
    02.10.21 15.30 Posavje Krško Kety Emmi Bistrica
    03.10.21 15.30 Podvinci Cirkulane
    03.10.21 15.30 Šmartno 1928 Šmarje pri Jelšah
  9. 9. krog

    09.10.21 15.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica Zavrč
    09.10.21 15.30 Šampion – Brunšvik Posavje Krško
    09.10.21 15.30 Šmarje pri Jelšah Zreče
    09.10.21 15.30 Dobrovce Šmartno 1928
    09.10.21 15.30 Korotan Prevalje Dravinja
    10.10.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Podvinci
    10.10.21 15.30 Cirkulane Koroška Dravograd
  10. 10. krog

    16.10.21 15.00 Zavrč Dravinja
    16.10.21 15.00 Koroška Dravograd Videm pri Ptuju
    16.10.21 15.00 Zreče Dobrovce
    16.10.21 15.00 Posavje Krško Šmarje pri Jelšah
    16.10.21 15.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Šampion – Brunšvik
    17.10.21 15.00 Podvinci Korotan Prevalje
    17.10.21 15.00 Šmartno 1928 Cirkulane
  11. 11. krog

    23.10.21 15.00 Šampion – Brunšvik Zavrč
    23.10.21 15.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah Kety Emmi Bistrica
    23.10.21 15.00 Dobrovce Posavje Krško
    23.10.21 15.00 Korotan Prevalje Koroška Dravograd
    23.10.21 15.00 Dravinja Podvinci
    24.10.21 11.30 Videm pri Ptuju Šmartno 1928
    24.10.21 15.00 Cirkulane Zreče
  12. 12. krog

    30.10.21 15.00 Zavrč Podvinci
    30.10.21 15.00 Koroška Dravograd Dravinja
    30.10.21 15.00 Zreče Videm pri Ptuju
    30.10.21 15.00 Posavje Krško Cirkulane
    30.10.21 15.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Dobrovce
    30.10.21 15.00 Šampion – Brunšvik Šmarje pri Jelšah
    31.10.21 14.00 Šmartno 1928 Korotan Prevalje
  13. 13. krog

    06.11.21 14.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah Zavrč
    06.11.21 14.00 Dobrovce Šampion – Brunšvik
    06.11.21 14.00 Korotan Prevalje Zreče
    06.11.21 14.00 Dravinja Šmartno 1928
    07.11.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Posavje Krško
    07.11.21 14.00 Cirkulane Kety Emmi Bistrica
    07.11.21 14.00 Podvinci Koroška Dravograd
  14. 14. krog

    13.11.21 14.00 Zavrč Koroška Dravograd
    13.11.21 14.00 Dravinja Zreče
    13.11.21 14.00 Korotan Prevalje Posavje Krško
    13.11.21 14.00 Dobrovce Šmarje pri Jelšah
    14.11.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Kety Emmi Bistrica
    14.11.21 14.00 Podvinci Šmartno 1928
    14.11.21 14.00 Cirkulane Šampion – Brunšvik
  15. 15. krog

    Zreče Podvinci
    Šmartno 1928 Koroška Dravograd
    Posavje Krško Dravinja
    Kety Emmi Bistrica Korotan Prevalje
    Šampion – Brunšvik Videm pri Ptuju
    Šmarje pri Jelšah Cirkulane
    Dobrovce Zavrč
  16. 16. krog

    Videm pri Ptuju Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Cirkulane Dobrovce
    Korotan Prevalje Šampion – Brunšvik
    Dravinja Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Podvinci Posavje Krško
    Koroška Dravograd Zreče
    Zavrč Šmartno 1928
  17. 17. krog

    Posavje Krško Koroška Dravograd
    Zreče Šmartno 1928
    Kety Emmi Bistrica Podvinci
    Šampion – Brunšvik Dravinja
    Šmarje pri Jelšah Korotan Prevalje
    Dobrovce Videm pri Ptuju
    Cirkulane Zavrč
  18. 18. krog

    Korotan Prevalje Dobrovce
    Videm pri Ptuju Cirkulane
    Dravinja Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Podvinci Šampion – Brunšvik
    Koroška Dravograd Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Šmartno 1928 Posavje Krško
    Zavrč Zreče
  19. 19. krog

    Kety Emmi Bistrica Šmartno 1928
    Posavje Krško Zreče
    Šampion – Brunšvik Koroška Dravograd
    Šmarje pri Jelšah Podvinci
    Dobrovce Dravinja
    Cirkulane Korotan Prevalje
    Videm pri Ptuju Zavrč
  20. 20. krog

    Dravinja Cirkulane
    Korotan Prevalje Videm pri Ptuju
    Podvinci Dobrovce
    Koroška Dravograd Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Šmartno 1928 Šampion – Brunšvik
    Zreče Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Zavrč Posavje Krško
  21. 21. krog

    Šampion – Brunšvik Zreče
    Kety Emmi Bistrica Posavje Krško
    Šmarje pri Jelšah Šmartno 1928
    Dobrovce Koroška Dravograd
    Cirkulane Podvinci
    Videm pri Ptuju Dravinja
    Korotan Prevalje Zavrč
  22. 22. krog

    Podvinci Videm pri Ptuju
    Dravinja Korotan Prevalje
    Koroška Dravograd Cirkulane
    Šmartno 1928 Dobrovce
    Zreče Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Posavje Krško Šampion – Brunšvik
    Zavrč Kety Emmi Bistrica
  23. 23. krog

    Šmarje pri Jelšah Posavje Krško
    Šampion – Brunšvik Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Dobrovce Zreče
    Cirkulane Šmartno 1928
    Videm pri Ptuju Koroška Dravograd
    Korotan Prevalje Podvinci
    Dravinja Zavrč
  24. 24. krog

    Koroška Dravograd Korotan Prevalje
    Podvinci Dravinja
    Šmartno 1928 Videm pri Ptuju
    Zreče Cirkulane
    Posavje Krško Dobrovce
    Kety Emmi Bistrica Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Zavrč Šampion – Brunšvik
  25. 25. krog

    Dobrovce Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Šmarje pri Jelšah Šampion – Brunšvik
    Cirkulane Posavje Krško
    Videm pri Ptuju Zreče
    Korotan Prevalje Šmartno 1928
    Dravinja Koroška Dravograd
    Podvinci Zavrč
  26. 26. krog

    Šmartno 1928 Dravinja
    Koroška Dravograd Podvinci
    Zreče Korotan Prevalje
    Posavje Krško Videm pri Ptuju
    Kety Emmi Bistrica Cirkulane
    Šampion – Brunšvik Dobrovce
    Zavrč Šmarje pri Jelšah