Pokal člani – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Ademovič Primož NK Pohorje 90 1
Aliti Vedat NK Peca 1 180 2
Antolin Gregor NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 139 3
Aplinc Nal NK RADLJE 1 90 1
Arzenšek Erik Marles hiše 90 1
Babšek Aljaž NK Tehnotim Pesnica 180 2
Babšek Tinej Marles hiše 1 65 1
Babšek Tomi Marles hiše 180 2
Babšek Žan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 180 3
Barun Ivan NK Starše 1 59 1
Bauman Žiga NK Jurovski Dol 90 1
Beber Mitja NK Duplek 46 1
Belcl Leon NŠ Roho 17 1
Belej Rožej Nejc NK Peca 1 134 2
Bernardis Jaka NK Koroška Dravograd 44 1
Bevk Domen NK Koroška Dravograd 3 136 2
Bezjak Aleksander NK Rače 0
Bezjak Alen NK Tehnotim Pesnica 164 3
Bijol Andraž NK RADLJE 1 24 1
Blagus Krešo NK Dobrovce 1 180 2
Bohak Nejc NK Starše 1 51 2
Bohl Jože NK Fram 90 1
Bole Blaž NK Dobrovce 0
Borovnik Boštjan NK Korotan Prevalje 121 2
Bosilj Matic NK Korotan Prevalje 121 2
Boštjan Blaž NK Korotan Prevalje 134 2
Bračič Matic NK Duplek 90 1
Bračko Matic Nk Miklavž 90 1
Breg Rok NK Starše 60 2
Brunček Darko NK Jurovski Dol 90 1
Burian Miha NK Duplek 1 90 1
Cafuta Miha NK Peca 90 2
Celcer Žiga NK Tehnotim Pesnica 237 3
Celner Kristijan NK Peca 1 134 2
Cmrečnjak Žan NK Duplek 44 1
Colnarič Marko Nk Miklavž 180 2
Ćoralić Sandi NK Fužinar Vzajemci 44 1
Dedić Ismar Nk Miklavž 37 1
Denša Mitja NK TAB AKUMULATOR 90 1
Diemat Marko NŠ Roho 90 1
Divjak Mitja NK Jurovski Dol 90 1
Dobaj Aljaž Marles hiše 69 2
Dobaj Blaž NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 44 1
Dobaj Staš NK Koroška Dravograd 1 134 2
Dobaja Marko NK Duplek 46 1
Dobnik Alen SD Marjeta 136 2
Dobnik Aljaž NK Starše 125 2
Dobršek Alex Marles hiše 116 2
Dovečar Luka Nk Miklavž 129 2
Drevenšek Jan SD Marjeta 0
Driessen Jur NK Fužinar Vzajemci 90 1
Drobnjak Savo NK Tehnotim Pesnica 180 2
Duraković Alen NK Duplek 90 1
Dvoršak Špehar Primož NK Rače 90 1
Ekart Nejc SD Marjeta 44 1
Embreuš Matic Marles hiše 180 2
Fanedl Staš NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 89 1
Fasvald Nik NK Fužinar Vzajemci 1 73 1
Fekonja Matija Nk Miklavž 44 1
Ferenčak Leon NK Koroška Dravograd 44 1
Fideršek Nejc NK Pohorje 46 1
Florjanc Žan NK Fužinar Vzajemci 68 1
Fortin Žan NK Peca 1 98 2
Franci David SD Marjeta 102 2
Fras Niko Nk Miklavž 65 1
Fridrih Andraž NK Pohorje 46 1
Gabrovec Rok NK Peca 55 2
Gajser Tadej NK Jurovski Dol 1 58 1
Ganzitti Nino Armando Marles hiše 90 1
Gavrić Zoran NK Starše 90 1
Geiser Marko NK Fram 90 1
Gerečnik Sašo NK Starše 37 1
Glušič Rene NK Rače 90 1
Goljat Žiga NK Rače 46 1
Gorše Rok SD Marjeta 109 2
Gorza Vito NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 3 128 2
Gostenčnik Stanislav NK Peca 1 90 2
Grajf Nejc NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 25 1
Grandošek Nejc NK Dobrovce 1 134 2
Gregelj Marko NK TAB AKUMULATOR 90 1
Gregelj Miha NK TAB AKUMULATOR 90 1
Grešovnik Urh NK Korotan Prevalje 180 2
Grubelnik Jure NK Fužinar Vzajemci 90 1
Grušovnik Lovro NK Korotan Prevalje 163 2
Habith Boštjan NK Starše 20 1
Hager Dejan NK Jurovski Dol 90 1
Haler Jernej NK Starše 31 1
Hammer Jan NK Pohorje 90 1
Hedl Nejc NK Dobrovce 0
Holcman Boštjan NK Pohorje 1 50 1
Horvat Edi NK Fužinar Vzajemci 0
Horvat Luka NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 104 2
Hovnik Ožbej NK Peca 90 1
Hozjan Luka Marles hiše 145 2
Hudin Matej NK RADLJE 1 90 1
Hutmajer Boštjan NK Korotan Prevalje 90 1
Isufi Arsim SD Marjeta 180 2
Jagarinec Nejc NK Duplek 44 1
Jagarinec Nik NK Duplek 1 90 1
Jager Aljaž NK Dobrovce 1 180 2
Jamšek Luka NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 90 1
Jarh Matjaž NK Jurovski Dol 0
Jauk Filip NK Fužinar Vzajemci 1 44 1
Javornik Tilen NK TAB AKUMULATOR 46 1
Jelenc Izidor Marles hiše 90 1
Jelenc Valentin Marles hiše 115 2
Jelenko Andraž NK Fram 90 1
Jelić Petar NK Korotan Prevalje 68 1
Jerončič Jan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 1 166 2
Jezernik Matija NK Fužinar Vzajemci 17 1
Jodl Jernej Nk Miklavž 1 180 2
Joldić Ermin Nk Miklavž 136 2
Joldžić Salko NŠ Roho 90 1
Jorgić Radovan NK TAB AKUMULATOR 1 90 1
Jovanović Petar NK Pohorje 44 1
Jurančič Primož NK Jurovski Dol 90 1
Jurič Anej NK Dobrovce 1 180 2
Kac Tadej NK Starše 180 2
Kačičnik Hasanovič Staš NK Dobrovce 0
Kacjan Timotej NK Starše 59 1
Kadiš Tevž NK RADLJE 0
Kajtazi Imran NŠ Roho 34 1
Kanduč Primož NK Koroška Dravograd 0
Karić Amir NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 155 2
Karnet Žan Marles hiše 1 23 2
Kaučič Nejc NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 51 2
Kaučič Rok NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 90 1
Kelc Klemen SD Marjeta 92 2
Kenda Luka NK Fram 1 90 1
Kendeš Vice NK Fužinar Vzajemci 46 1
Kirbiš Aljoša NK Starše 108 2
Kirbiš Matej Nk Miklavž 90 1
Kiselak David NK TAB AKUMULATOR 90 1
Kitek Cene NK Koroška Dravograd 1 180 2
Kitek Nace NK Koroška Dravograd 44 1
Klanjšek Domen NK Dobrovce 90 1
Klarič Grega NK Korotan Prevalje 89 2
Knez Alen NK Rače 1 90 1
Knuplež Blaž NK Tehnotim Pesnica 226 3
Knuplež Danijel NK Tehnotim Pesnica 142 3
Kobal Klemen NK RADLJE 90 1
Kobovc Rok NK TAB AKUMULATOR 90 1
Kocbek Mario NK Tehnotim Pesnica 159 3
Kocijan Janik NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 136 2
Kolar Dominik SD Marjeta 180 2
Komar Alex NK Pohorje 44 1
Konrad Klemen NK Jurovski Dol 0
Korasa Matevž NK TAB AKUMULATOR 44 1
Korbar Aleš NK Koroška Dravograd 78 2
Korošec Matic NK Duplek 0
Korpar Žiga NK Korotan Prevalje 1 180 2
Kotnik Jan NK Koroška Dravograd 1 46 1
Kovač Blaž NK Korotan Prevalje 1 112 2
Kovač Kan NK Fužinar Vzajemci 46 1
Kovačič Aljaž NK Starše 120 2
Kovačič Nejc NK Rače 1 63 1
Krajnc David NK Koroška Dravograd 136 2
Krajnc Mario NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 90 1
Krajnc Marko NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 90 1
Krajnc Rok NK Fram 90 1
Kralj Matevž Nk Miklavž 61 2
Kraner Tilen NK Jurovski Dol 14 1
Kresnik Žan NK Peca 90 1
Krivec Jan NK Dobrovce 1 180 2
Križan Igor SD Marjeta 0
Krlej Uroš NK Fram 90 1
Kukovec Nino Aleksej NK Duplek 90 1
Kumer Urban NK RADLJE 44 1
Kuri Klemen Nk Miklavž 180 2
Kušnik Miha Marles hiše 90 1
Küzma Tin NK Korotan Prevalje 17 1
Ladič David NŠ Roho 90 1
Lah Žiga NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 180 2
Lašič Nik NK Rače 46 1
Lasnik Tine NK Korotan Prevalje 1 80 2
Lazar Jure NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 270 3
Leben Daniel NK Rače 90 1
Leniči Diego Arlind NK Peca 1 90 1
Leskovec Mitja NK Korotan Prevalje 73 1
Lešnik Žan NK Starše 103 2
Libman Rene NK Fram 46 1
Lobenwein Uroš NK Duplek 0
Lončarič Aljaž NŠ Roho 90 1
Lopatni Dejan NK Peca 1 90 1
Lubej Rok NK Dobrovce 1 180 2
Lukič Sašo NK Duplek 90 1
Lunežnik Matej NK Fram 90 1
Maček Jaka NK Rače 1 90 1
Majer Domen NK Jurovski Dol 0
Majer Rok NK Jurovski Dol 1 90 1
Malešević Marko NK Fužinar Vzajemci 46 1
Marčič Tilen NK Fužinar Vzajemci 90 1
Marin Mitja NK Peca 61 1
Medved Žak SD Marjeta 1 180 2
Meglič Bor SD Marjeta 119 2
Mesarič Miha NK Starše 1 114 2
Mihajlović Mark NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 1 1
Milec Matic NK Starše 180 2
Miloševič Vito NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 90 1
Miložič Jan NK Starše 1 70 1
Milutinović Nikola NK Fram 90 1
Mlakar Matic NŠ Roho 0
Mlaker Aleš Marles hiše 1 172 2
Moravs Andrej NK Rače 27 1
Moser Robert NK RADLJE 46 1
Mravljak Jan NK RADLJE 90 1
Mulec Matic NK Tehnotim Pesnica 180 2
Nemec Dejan NK Pohorje 90 1
Nerat Aljoša Marles hiše 111 2
Novak Marko Marles hiše 180 2
Novak Nino Nk Miklavž 0
Novoselec Sergej NK Duplek 90 1
Ornik Gašper Nk Miklavž 2 163 2
Ornik Luka NK Rače 46 1
Paradiž Vid NK Korotan Prevalje 163 2
Pasterk Črt NK RADLJE 44 1
Pavalec Matej NK Duplek 90 1
Pavlič Gašper Marles hiše 1 180 2
Pavličič Rok NK Peca 1 102 2
Pavlin Dejvi NK Duplek 90 1
Pečnik Nejc NK Koroška Dravograd 102 2
Pečovnik Matic NK Peca 1 136 2
Perkovič Igor NK Fram 90 1
Pernek Matjaž Nk Miklavž 53 1
Pešl Anže NK Koroška Dravograd 180 2
Pešl Gregor NK Tehnotim Pesnica 180 2
Petek Edi NK Koroška Dravograd 60 1
Petek Žan NK Dobrovce 180 2
Peterka Nejc SD Marjeta 1 44 1
Petrovič Staš SD Marjeta 136 2
Pilić Haris NK TAB AKUMULATOR 90 1
Pintarić Dejan NK Starše 167 2
Pipenbaher Nejc NK Rače 1 90 1
Pišek Iztok SD Marjeta 1 134 2
Plesec Nejc NK Korotan Prevalje 90 1
Ploj Dejan NK Jurovski Dol 1 90 1
Ploj Tilen NK Dobrovce 0
Poberžnik Ven NK Koroška Dravograd 30 1
Podbrežnik Elvino NK Dobrovce 3 90 1
Podgorelec Staš NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 58 2
Polanc Patrik NK Dobrovce 1 118 2
Polc Klemen NK Pohorje 12 1
Pori Tine NK Koroška Dravograd 44 1
Potočnik Matjaž Nk Miklavž 44 1
Potokar Matej NK Fužinar Vzajemci 1 90 1
Potpara Blažo NK Pohorje 0
Potrč Dušan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 82 1
Prelogar Jure NK TAB AKUMULATOR 90 1
Pristovnik Aljaž NK Rače 90 1
Puhner Jan Nk Miklavž 50 1
Pungartnik Žan NK Starše 90 1
Pušnik Bine NK Dobrovce 113 2
Putrih Rok SD Marjeta 90 1
Rabič Tim NK Pohorje 90 1
Račnik Jaka NK Koroška Dravograd 180 2
Rakun Gašper NŠ Roho 90 1
Ratajc Matej NK Fram 44 1
Raztočnik Tilen NK Peca 90 2
Ribič Vanja Marles hiše 20 1
Riegl Gal NK TAB AKUMULATOR 0
Rihtarič David NK Pohorje 46 1
Rogina Davor NK Koroška Dravograd 90 1
Rojko Boris NK Dobrovce 0
Rubhof Rok NK RADLJE 90 1
Sagadin Aljaž NK Jurovski Dol 1 1 89 1
Sagadin Samo NK Starše 0
Salihović Adnan NK RADLJE 66 1
Šantl Timi Nk Miklavž 71 2
Satler Aleš NK Jurovski Dol 76 1
Satler David NK Jurovski Dol 90 1
Savelli Valente David NK Koroška Dravograd 180 2
Sedminek Tomaž NK Starše 136 2
Selinšek Matej SD Marjeta 17 1
Senčar Tomaž Nk Miklavž 130 2
Sep Blaž NK Pohorje 32 1
Šepul Blaž NK Peca 1 180 2
Šepul Tomaž NK Peca 90 1
Serčič Jan NŠ Roho 90 1
Simonič Žan NK Rače 44 1
Šimundža Jure NŠ Roho 73 1
Skodič Rok NK Starše 180 2
Škofič Gregor Nk Miklavž 92 2
Škufca Alan NK Korotan Prevalje 69 1
Šlebinger Matej NK Fram 90 1
Smodej Lan NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 178 3
Smrtnik Tomaž NK TAB AKUMULATOR 90 1
Šnofl Davorin NK Jurovski Dol 32 1
Špehonja Žiga SD Marjeta 1 78 2
Sredenšek Jan NK Pohorje 1 90 1
Stachel Tadej NK Dobrovce 129 2
Stachel Tilen NK Dobrovce 1 180 2
Stajnko Blaž NK Pohorje 90 1
Stefanović Tilen NK Koroška Dravograd 46 1
Šteharnik Martin NK Koroška Dravograd 90 1
Štiftar Jaroš NK Peca 46 1
Stopinšek Luka SD Marjeta 1 180 2
Strelec Tadej Nk Miklavž 1 74 2
Štruc Matevž NK Korotan Prevalje 76 2
Tašner Aleks NK Dobrovce 46 1
Tinauer Mishel NŠ Roho 0
Topolovec Aljaž NŠ Roho 67 1
Trdina Tadej NK Fužinar Vzajemci 0
Triplat Grega NK Korotan Prevalje 22 1
Tršavec Anže NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 136 2
Tsivelekidis Ioannis NK Fužinar Vzajemci 2 90 1
Turkuš Matevž NK Fužinar Vzajemci 90 1
Ulbin Luka NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 2 180 2
Vaukman Grega NK RADLJE 90 1
Vaukman Nejc NK RADLJE 90 1
Vehabovič Sead NK Rače 44 1
Veronik Soldo Anže NK Fužinar Vzajemci 22 1
Vertačnik Staš NK TAB AKUMULATOR 90 1
Vezovnik Marko NK Peca 134 2
Vidic Žan NŠ Roho 90 1
Vidovič Luka NK Rače 44 1
Vidovšek Aljaž NK Korotan Prevalje 46 1
Visenjak Žan Nk Miklavž 1 111 2
Višič Domen NK Korotan Prevalje 17 1
Vnuk Nejc NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 90 1
Vrabič Andraž NK Koroška Dravograd 1 136 2
Vuksanović Nikola NK Fužinar Vzajemci 44 1
Weixl Jan NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 116 2
Žagar Vojko SD Marjeta 44 1
Zagoršak Miha NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 104 3
Žajdela Rok NŠ Roho 90 1
Založnik Amadej NK RADLJE 46 1
Zavolovšek Anže NK Korotan Prevalje 1 69 1
Želj Robnik Leon NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 141 2
Zemljak Sašo NK RADLJE 90 1
Zgrabič Gregor Marles hiše 1 64 2
Zimet Mario NK Tehnotim Pesnica 30 1
Žižek Luka NK Tehnotim Pesnica 69 2
Žižmond Klemen NK Pohorje 90 1
Zorec David NŠ Roho 56 1
Žugman Hrenič Žan NŠ Roho 23 1
Žunkovič Domen SD Marjeta 115 2