U11 Starejši cicibani – 1. Skupina – 2021/22 – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Rače 28.08.21 10.00 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
    Kungota 29.08.21 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica U10
    Maribor 02.09.21 18.00 NK Pobrežje U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Fram 05.09.21 09.00 NK Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor B
    Maribor 14.09.21 17.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
  2. 2. krog

    Marjeta 04.09.21 09.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Fram
    Dobrovce 04.09.21 10.00 NK MM VAR Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Maribor 05.09.21 10.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U11
    Kungota 05.09.21 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Slivnica 08.09.21 17.30 NŠ Slivnica U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor B
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 11.09.21 10.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica U10
    Rače 11.09.21 10.00 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    11.09.21 10.00 NK Maribor B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Fram 12.09.21 09.00 NK Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
    Maribor 12.09.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
  4. 4. krog

    Dobrovce 25.09.21 10.00 NK MM VAR Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Fram
    Maribor 25.09.21 10.30 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Maribor 26.09.21 10.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor B
    Kungota 26.09.21 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U11
    Slivnica 29.09.21 17.00 NŠ Slivnica U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
  5. 5. krog

    Marjeta 02.10.21 09.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
    Rače 02.10.21 10.00 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica U10
    02.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Fram 03.10.21 09.00 NK Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Maribor 03.10.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
  6. 6. krog

    Dobrovce 09.10.21 10.00 NK MM VAR Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 09.10.21 10.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Fram
    Rače 09.10.21 10.00 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U11
    Kungota 10.10.21 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor B
    Slivnica 13.10.21 16.30 NŠ Slivnica U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
  7. 7. krog

    Marjeta 16.10.21 09.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    16.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Fram 17.10.21 09.00 NK Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Maribor 17.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Maribor 17.10.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica U10
  8. 8. krog

    Maribor 23.10.21 10.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Rače 23.10.21 10.00 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor B
    Kungota 24.10.21 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
    Maribor 24.10.21 11.00 NK Pobrežje U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Fram
    Slivnica 27.10.21 16.00 NŠ Slivnica U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
  9. 9. krog

    Marjeta 30.10.21 09.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    30.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U11
    Maribor 30.10.21 10.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Dobrovce 30.10.21 10.00 NK MM VAR Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Fram 31.10.21 09.00 NK Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica U10
  10. 10. krog

    Dobrovce 02.04.22 10.00 NK MM VAR Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    02.04.22 10.00 NK Maribor B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Fram
    Maribor 03.04.22 10.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Slivnica 06.04.22 17.00 NŠ Slivnica U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Marjeta 07.04.22 17.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U11
  11. 11. krog

    Rače 09.04.22 09.30 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    09.04.22 10.00 NK Maribor B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica U10
    Maribor 09.04.22 10.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Fram 10.04.22 09.00 NK Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 10.04.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
  12. 12. krog

    Marjeta 16.04.22 09.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor B
    Dobrovce 16.04.22 10.00 NK MM VAR Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U11
    Kungota 18.04.22 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Maribor 18.04.22 10.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Fram
    Slivnica 20.06.22 17.00 NŠ Slivnica U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
  13. 13. krog

    Marjeta 23.04.22 09.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica U10
    Rače 23.04.22 09.30 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Fram 24.04.22 09.00 NK Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Maribor 24.04.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    20.06.22 10.00 NK Maribor B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
  14. 14. krog

    Maribor 07.05.22 10.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U11
    Kungota 08.05.22 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Fram
    Maribor 08.05.22 10.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Slivnica 11.05.22 17.00 NŠ Slivnica U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Dobrovce 15.06.22 10.00 NK MM VAR Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor B
  15. 15. krog

    Marjeta 14.05.22 09.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    14.05.22 10.00 NK Maribor B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Fram 15.05.22 09.00 NK Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Maribor 15.05.22 10.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica U10
    Maribor 15.05.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
  16. 16. krog

    Rače 21.05.22 09.30 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Fram
    Maribor 21.05.22 10.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor B
    Kungota 22.05.22 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Slivnica 03.06.22 17.00 NŠ Slivnica U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U11
    Dobrovce 15.06.22 10.00 NK MM VAR Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
  17. 17. krog

    Marjeta 29.05.22 09.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Fram 29.05.22 09.00 NK Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U11
    Dobrovce 29.05.22 10.00 NK MM VAR Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica U10
    Maribor 29.05.22 10.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    29.05.22 10.00 NK Maribor B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
  18. 18. krog

    Rače 04.06.22 09.30 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 04.06.22 10.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
    Kungota 05.06.22 10.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MM VAR Dobrovce
    Maribor 05.06.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor B
    Slivnica 08.06.22 17.00 NŠ Slivnica U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Fram