U11 Starejši cicibani – 1. Skupina – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Maribor 03.09.22 09.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK DUPLEK
    Starše 03.09.22 10.00 ŠD Starše : NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U10
    Rače 04.09.22 10.00 NK Rače U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
  2. 2. krog

    Duplek 11.09.22 09.00 NK DUPLEK 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače U11
    Dobrovce 11.09.22 10.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Starše : NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 11.09.22 10.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 24.09.22 09.00 NK Maribor U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Starše 24.09.22 10.00 ŠD Starše : NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK DUPLEK
    Rače 25.09.22 10.00 NK Rače U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
  4. 4. krog

    01.10.22 09.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0 NK Rače U11
    Duplek 02.10.22 09.00 NK DUPLEK 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U10
    Maribor 02.10.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Starše : NŠ Dravsko polje
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 08.10.22 09.00 NK Maribor U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Starše 08.10.22 10.00 ŠD Starše : NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Dobrovce 09.10.22 10.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK DUPLEK
  6. 6. krog

    Maribor 15.10.22 09.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U10
    Rače 15.10.22 10.00 NK Rače U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Starše : NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 16.10.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
  7. 7. krog

    Maribor 22.10.22 09.00 NK Maribor U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače U11
    Duplek 23.10.22 09.00 NK DUPLEK 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Dobrovce 23.10.22 10.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
  8. 8. krog

    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NK Rače U11
    Maribor NK Maribor U10 ŠD Starše : NŠ Dravsko polje
    Duplek NK DUPLEK Marles hiše
  9. 9. krog

    Rače NK Rače U11 NK DUPLEK
    Maribor Marles hiše NK Pobrežje
    Starše ŠD Starše : NŠ Dravsko polje NK Dobrovce
  10. 10. krog

    Duplek NK DUPLEK ŠD Starše : NŠ Dravsko polje
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NK Maribor U10
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK Rače U11
  11. 11. krog

    Starše ŠD Starše : NŠ Dravsko polje NK Pobrežje
    Rače NK Rače U11 Marles hiše
    Maribor NK Maribor U10 NK DUPLEK
  12. 12. krog

    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK Maribor U10
    Duplek NK DUPLEK NK Dobrovce
    Maribor Marles hiše ŠD Starše : NŠ Dravsko polje
  13. 13. krog

    Maribor NK Maribor U10 Marles hiše
    Starše ŠD Starše : NŠ Dravsko polje NK Rače U11
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NK Pobrežje
  14. 14. krog

    Maribor Marles hiše NK Dobrovce
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK DUPLEK
    Rače NK Rače U11 NK Maribor U10