U11 Starejši cicibani – 2. Skupina

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Maribor 03.09.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek U10
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.09.22 09.30 NŠ Roho VBO U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
    Maribor 03.09.22 10.00 NK Kovinar U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Jurovski Dol 04.09.22 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U10
  2. 2. krog

    Jarenina 10.09.22 10.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Lenart 10.09.22 10.00 Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U10
    Jurovski Dol 11.09.22 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar U10
    Maribor 11.09.22 10.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek U10
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 24.09.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U10 NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.09.22 09.30 NŠ Roho VBO U10 NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor 24.09.22 10.00 NK Kovinar U10 Nk Maribor Tabor U10
    Duplek 24.09.22 10.00 NK Duplek U10 Lenart
  4. 4. krog

    Jarenina 01.10.22 10.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica NK Duplek U10
    Maribor 01.10.22 10.00 NK Kovinar U10 NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Jurovski Dol 02.10.22 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Pobrežje U10
    Maribor 02.10.22 10.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U10 Lenart
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 08.10.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U10 NK Kovinar U10
    Lenart 08.10.22 09.00 Lenart NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 08.10.22 09.30 NŠ Roho VBO U10 Nk Maribor Tabor U10
    Duplek 08.10.22 10.00 NK Duplek U10 NK Jurovski Dol
  6. 6. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 15.10.22 09.00 NŠ Roho VBO U10 NK Pobrežje U10
    Maribor 15.10.22 10.00 NK Kovinar U10 NK Duplek U10
    Maribor 16.10.22 09.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U10 NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Jurovski Dol 16.10.22 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol Lenart
  7. 7. krog

    Lenart 22.10.22 09.00 Lenart NK Kovinar U10
    Duplek 22.10.22 10.00 NK Duplek U10 NŠ Roho VBO U10
    Jarenina 22.10.22 10.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor 22.10.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje U10 Nk Maribor Tabor U10