U11 Starejši cicibani – 7:7 – 2. Skupina – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Cerkvenjak 05.09.20 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje B
    Kungota 06.09.20 11.00 NK KUNGOTA 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Ekipa 9
    Maribor 08.09.20 18.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Šentilj
    Duplek 10.09.20 09.30 NK DUPLEK B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek C
    Marjeta 14.09.20 17.00 ŠD Marjeta B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
  2. 2. krog

    12.09.20 10.00 Ekipa 9 ŠD Marjeta B
    Lenart 12.09.20 11.00 Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Duplek 13.09.20 09.30 NK DUPLEK B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK KUNGOTA
    Maribor 13.09.20 10.00 NK Pobrežje B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    13.09.20 11.00 NK Duplek C 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Šentilj
  3. 3. krog

    Cerkvenjak 19.09.20 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Ekipa 9
    Kungota 20.09.20 11.00 NK KUNGOTA 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek C
    Maribor 20.09.20 11.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
    Šentilj 20.09.20 11.00 NK Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje B
    Marjeta 23.09.20 17.00 ŠD Marjeta B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK DUPLEK B
  4. 4. krog

    26.09.20 10.00 Ekipa 9 NK Kovinar
    Lenart 26.09.20 11.00 Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Šentilj
    Duplek 27.09.20 09.30 NK DUPLEK B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    27.09.20 11.00 NK Duplek C 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje B
    Kungota 27.09.20 11.00 NK KUNGOTA 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta B
  5. 5. krog

    Cerkvenjak 03.10.20 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK KUNGOTA
    Maribor 04.10.20 10.00 NK Pobrežje B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
    Maribor 04.10.20 11.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK DUPLEK B
    Šentilj 04.10.20 11.00 NK Šentilj Ekipa 9
    Marjeta 07.10.20 17.00 ŠD Marjeta B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek C
  6. 6. krog

    10.10.20 10.00 Ekipa 9 NK Pobrežje B
    Duplek 11.10.20 09.30 NK DUPLEK B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Šentilj
    11.10.20 11.00 NK Duplek C 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
    Kungota 11.10.20 11.00 NK KUNGOTA 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Marjeta 14.10.20 16.30 ŠD Marjeta B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
  7. 7. krog

    Lenart Lenart Ekipa 9
    Maribor NK Pobrežje B NK DUPLEK B
    Maribor NK Kovinar ŠD Marjeta B
    Šentilj NK Šentilj NK KUNGOTA
    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak NK Duplek C
  8. 8. krog

    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak NK Kovinar
    Marjeta ŠD Marjeta B NK Šentilj
    Duplek NK DUPLEK B Lenart
    Kungota NK KUNGOTA NK Pobrežje B
    NK Duplek C Ekipa 9
  9. 9. krog

    Ekipa 9 NK DUPLEK B
    Lenart Lenart NK KUNGOTA
    Šentilj NK Šentilj NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor NK Pobrežje B ŠD Marjeta B
    Maribor NK Kovinar NK Duplek C
  10. 10. krog

    Šentilj NK Šentilj NK Kovinar
    Maribor NK Pobrežje B NK Cerkvenjak
    Ekipa 9 NK KUNGOTA
    Lenart Lenart ŠD Marjeta B
    NK Duplek C NK DUPLEK B
  11. 11. krog

    Kungota NK KUNGOTA NK DUPLEK B
    Marjeta ŠD Marjeta B Ekipa 9
    Maribor NK Kovinar NK Pobrežje B
    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak Lenart
    Šentilj NK Šentilj NK Duplek C
  12. 12. krog

    Maribor NK Pobrežje B NK Šentilj
    Lenart Lenart NK Kovinar
    Duplek NK DUPLEK B ŠD Marjeta B
    Ekipa 9 NK Cerkvenjak
    NK Duplek C NK KUNGOTA
  13. 13. krog

    Marjeta ŠD Marjeta B NK KUNGOTA
    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak NK DUPLEK B
    Šentilj NK Šentilj Lenart
    Maribor NK Kovinar Ekipa 9
    Maribor NK Pobrežje B NK Duplek C
  14. 14. krog

    Lenart Lenart NK Pobrežje B
    Ekipa 9 NK Šentilj
    Kungota NK KUNGOTA NK Cerkvenjak
    Duplek NK DUPLEK B NK Kovinar
    NK Duplek C ŠD Marjeta B
  15. 15. krog

    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak ŠD Marjeta B
    Maribor NK Kovinar NK KUNGOTA
    Maribor NK Pobrežje B Ekipa 9
    Šentilj NK Šentilj NK DUPLEK B
    Lenart Lenart NK Duplek C
  16. 16. krog

    Ekipa 9 Lenart
    Duplek NK DUPLEK B NK Pobrežje B
    Marjeta ŠD Marjeta B NK Kovinar
    Kungota NK KUNGOTA NK Šentilj
    NK Duplek C NK Cerkvenjak
  17. 17. krog

    Maribor NK Kovinar NK Cerkvenjak
    Šentilj NK Šentilj ŠD Marjeta B
    Lenart Lenart NK DUPLEK B
    Maribor NK Pobrežje B NK KUNGOTA
    Ekipa 9 NK Duplek C
  18. 18. krog

    Duplek NK DUPLEK B Ekipa 9
    Kungota NK KUNGOTA Lenart
    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak NK Šentilj
    Marjeta ŠD Marjeta B NK Pobrežje B
    NK Duplek C NK Kovinar