U11 Starejši cicibani – 9:9 – 1. Skupina – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Pesnica 05.09.20 12.00 NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Ravne 06.09.20 11.00 NK FUŽINAR 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB TABOR A
    11.09.20 11.00 NK Maribor B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
    Dravograd 06.09.20 11.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor B
    Maribor 05.09.20 11.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž A
  2. 2. krog

    Malečnik 13.09.20 11.00 NK Malečnik 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž A
    12.09.20 13.00 NK MB Tabor B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Maribor 13.09.20 11.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
    Maribor 12.09.20 11.00 NK MB TABOR A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor B
    Pesnica 12.09.20 12.00 NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK FUŽINAR
  3. 3. krog

    Ravne 20.09.20 11.00 NK FUŽINAR 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    20.09.20 11.00 NK Maribor B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
    Dravograd 20.09.20 11.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB TABOR A
    Maribor 19.09.20 11.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor A
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 20.09.20 09.00 NK Miklavž A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor B
  4. 4. krog

    Malečnik 27.09.20 11.00 NK Malečnik 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor B
    Maribor 24.09.20 18.30 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž A
    Maribor 26.09.20 11.00 NK MB TABOR A 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Pesnica NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina NŠ Dravograd
    Ravne 27.09.20 11.00 NK FUŽINAR 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor B
  5. 5. krog

    04.10.20 11.00 NK Maribor B NK Malečnik
    Dravograd 04.10.20 09.00 NŠ Dravograd NK FUŽINAR
    Maribor 03.10.20 11.00 NK Kovinar NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 04.10.20 11.00 NK Miklavž A NK MB TABOR A
    03.10.20 13.00 NK MB Tabor B NK Maribor A
  6. 6. krog

    Malečnik 11.10.20 11.00 NK Malečnik NK Maribor A
    Maribor 10.10.20 11.00 NK MB TABOR A NK MB Tabor B
    Pesnica 10.10.20 12.00 NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina NK Miklavž A
    Ravne 11.10.20 11.00 NK FUŽINAR NK Kovinar
    11.10.20 11.00 NK Maribor B NŠ Dravograd
  7. 7. krog

    Dravograd 18.10.20 11.00 NŠ Dravograd NK Malečnik
    Maribor 17.10.20 11.00 NK Kovinar NK Maribor B
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 18.10.20 13.00 NK Miklavž A NK FUŽINAR
    17.10.20 13.00 NK MB Tabor B NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
    Maribor 18.10.20 11.00 NK Maribor A NK MB TABOR A
  8. 8. krog

    Malečnik 25.10.20 11.00 NK Malečnik NK MB TABOR A
    Pesnica 24.10.20 12.00 NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina NK Maribor A
    Ravne 25.10.20 11.00 NK FUŽINAR NK MB Tabor B
    25.10.20 11.00 NK Maribor B NK Miklavž A
    Dravograd 25.10.20 11.00 NŠ Dravograd NK Kovinar
  9. 9. krog

    Maribor 07.11.20 11.00 NK Kovinar NK Malečnik
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 08.11.20 09.00 NK Miklavž A NŠ Dravograd
    07.11.20 13.00 NK MB Tabor B NK Maribor B
    Maribor 08.11.20 11.00 NK Maribor A NK FUŽINAR
    Maribor 07.11.20 11.00 NK MB TABOR A NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
  10. 10. krog

    Malečnik NK Malečnik NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
    Maribor NK MB TABOR A NK FUŽINAR
    Maribor NK Maribor A NK Maribor B
    NK MB Tabor B NŠ Dravograd
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž A NK Kovinar
  11. 11. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž A NK Malečnik
    Maribor NK Kovinar NK MB Tabor B
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NK Maribor A
    NK Maribor B NK MB TABOR A
    Ravne NK FUŽINAR NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
  12. 12. krog

    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK FUŽINAR
    Pesnica NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina NK Maribor B
    Maribor NK MB TABOR A NŠ Dravograd
    Maribor NK Maribor A NK Kovinar
    NK MB Tabor B NK Miklavž A
  13. 13. krog

    NK MB Tabor B NK Malečnik
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž A NK Maribor A
    Maribor NK Kovinar NK MB TABOR A
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
    NK Maribor B NK FUŽINAR
  14. 14. krog

    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Maribor B
    Ravne NK FUŽINAR NŠ Dravograd
    Pesnica NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina NK Kovinar
    Maribor NK MB TABOR A NK Miklavž A
    Maribor NK Maribor A NK MB Tabor B
  15. 15. krog

    Maribor NK Maribor A NK Malečnik
    NK MB Tabor B NK MB TABOR A
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž A NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
    Maribor NK Kovinar NK FUŽINAR
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NK Maribor B
  16. 16. krog

    Malečnik NK Malečnik NŠ Dravograd
    NK Maribor B NK Kovinar
    Ravne NK FUŽINAR NK Miklavž A
    Pesnica NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina NK MB Tabor B
    Maribor NK MB TABOR A NK Maribor A
  17. 17. krog

    Maribor NK MB TABOR A NK Malečnik
    Maribor NK Maribor A NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
    NK MB Tabor B NK FUŽINAR
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž A NK Maribor B
    Maribor NK Kovinar NŠ Dravograd
  18. 18. krog

    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Kovinar
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NK Miklavž A
    NK Maribor B NK MB Tabor B
    Ravne NK FUŽINAR NK Maribor A
    Pesnica NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina NK MB TABOR A