U11 Starejši cicibani – 9:9 – 1. Skupina – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Ravne 03.09.22 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U11
    Dravograd 03.09.22 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.09.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Maribor 03.09.22 11.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
  2. 2. krog

    Slovenj Gradec 10.09.22 09.30 NŠ Slovenj Gradec 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U11
    Ravne 10.09.22 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
    Maribor 10.09.22 10.30 NK Maribor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 20.09.22 17.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
  3. 3. krog

    Dravograd 21.09.22 18.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U11
    Maribor 24.09.22 10.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Malečnik 24.09.22 10.30 NK MALEČNIK 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.09.22 13.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
  4. 4. krog

    Slovenj Gradec 01.10.22 09.30 NŠ Slovenj Gradec 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Ravne 01.10.22 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Dravograd 01.10.22 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U11
    Maribor 01.10.22 10.30 NK Maribor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
  5. 5. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 08.10.22 10.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Malečnik 08.10.22 10.30 NK MALEČNIK 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 08.10.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
    Maribor 13.10.22 17.00 Nk Maribor Tabor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U11
  6. 6. krog

    Dravograd 15.10.22 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Maribor 15.10.22 10.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Ravne 15.10.22 11.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Maribor 26.10.22 18.00 NK Maribor U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
  7. 7. krog

    Malečnik 22.10.22 09.00 NK MALEČNIK 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U11
    Slovenj Gradec 22.10.22 09.30 NŠ Slovenj Gradec 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 22.10.22 10.30 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 22.10.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor U11
  8. 8. krog

    Malečnik NK MALEČNIK NŠ Roho VBO
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec NŠ Dravograd
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž Nk Maribor Tabor U11
    Maribor NK Maribor U11 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  9. 9. krog

    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO NK Miklavž
    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor U11 NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Malečnik NK MALEČNIK NK Maribor U11
  10. 10. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK MALEČNIK
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems Nk Maribor Tabor U11
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec NŠ Roho VBO
    Maribor NK Maribor U11 NŠ Dravograd
  11. 11. krog

    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor U11 NŠ Dravograd
    Malečnik NK MALEČNIK NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK Maribor U11
  12. 12. krog

    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Miklavž
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NŠ Roho VBO
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK MALEČNIK
    Maribor NK Maribor U11 Nk Maribor Tabor U11
  13. 13. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO Nk Maribor Tabor U11
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Malečnik NK MALEČNIK NŠ Dravograd
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Maribor U11
  14. 14. krog

    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor U11 NK MALEČNIK
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NK Miklavž
    Maribor NK Maribor U11 NŠ Roho VBO