U11 Starejši cicibani – Koroška – 2019/20 – Zapisnik

  • 7. krog | – | 04.11.19 ob 09.00

    NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ NK Radlje U11 B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 55
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Veršovnik Svit
    2 Vovk Anej
    3 Preglau Žiga
    4 Pevec Denis
    5 Pavlič Ožbej
    6 Hribernik Filip
    7 Močilnik Gaber
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ NK Radlje U11 B
    1 Marzel Tian
    2 Hojnik Tian
    3 Lesjak Tai
    4 Uran Luk
    5 Cifer Benjamin
    6 Kresnik Tima
    7 Mrak Benjamin
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žižek Darko
    Trener
    Planinšič Dejan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | – | 29.10.19 ob 09.00

    NK Korotan Prevalje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK AKUMULATOR
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 15
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    1 Golob Luka V
    2 Domej Peter
    3 Zavolovšek Žan K
    4 Janković Siniša
    5 Šumah Taj
    6 Šuler Jaka
    7 Karić Nik
    8 Lukić Pisić Aleksandar
    Rezervni igralci
    NK AKUMULATOR
    1 Tomec Mihael V
    2 Praper Lucian
    3 Kričej Lan
    4 Avberšek Ažbe K
    5 Lapanja Jaka
    6 Đulić Emin
    7 Strmčnik Eva
    8 Jehart Jan
    9 Mohor Vid
    10 Grobelnik Pečečnik Rene
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Küzma Tin
    Trener
    Hutmajer Boštjan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | – | 26.10.19 ob 09.00

    NK Fužinar B 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK AKUMULATOR
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 21
    NK Fužinar B
    1 Šabić Emrah V
    2 Topolovec Jaka K
    3 Koležnik Nel
    4 Kolar Mark
    5 Sfaxi Žan
    6 Petrović Nikolas
    7 Jezernik Maks
    Rezervni igralci
    NK AKUMULATOR
    1 Tomec Mihael V
    2 Praper Lucian
    3 Kričej Lan
    4 Avberšek Ažbe K
    5 Lapanja Jaka
    6 Đulić Emin
    7 Strmčnik Eva
    8 Jehart Jan
    9 Mohor Vid
    10 Grobelnik Pečečnik Rene
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Lampret Aleš
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | – | 26.10.19 ob 09.00

    NK Korotan Prevalje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK FUŽINAR
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    1 Golob Luka V
    2 Domej Peter
    3 Zavolovšek Žan K
    4 Janković Siniša
    5 Šumah Taj
    6 Šuler Jaka
    7 Karić Nik
    8 Lukić Pisić Aleksandar
    Rezervni igralci
    NK FUŽINAR
    1 Butolo Martin V
    2 Gorenšek Ožbej K
    3 Vačun Žiga
    4 Sirovina Dvornik Kai
    5 Dretnik Matevž
    6 Adam Marcel
    7 Kušter Špenger Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Küzma Tin
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Slovenj Gradec – Stadion Slovenj Gradec | 26.10.19 ob 09.00

    ND Slovenj Gradec 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK PECA
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    ND Slovenj Gradec
    1 Kamenik Božinovski Ian
    2 Valentar Klemen
    3 Plevnik Andraž
    4 Jusufi Ernes
    5 Kotnik Domen
    6 Kobolt Matic
    7 Grm Anej
    8 Laure Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    NK PECA
    1 Vesnicer Jaša
    2 Napečnik Jaka
    3 Topalović Eman
    4 Oprešnik Tai
    5 Šmon Nej
    6 Knez Jure
    7 Kurnik Jakob
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Javornik Slavko
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 24.10.19 ob 09.00

    NK FUŽINAR 0 : 0 0 : 0 ND Slovenj Gradec
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 21
    NK FUŽINAR
    1 Butolo Martin V
    2 Gorenšek Ožbej K
    3 Vačun Žiga
    4 Sirovina Dvornik Kai
    5 Dretnik Matevž
    6 Adam Marcel
    7 Kušter Špenger Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    ND Slovenj Gradec
    1 Kamenik Božinovski Ian
    2 Kašnik Jaka
    3 Gutenberger Luka
    4 Balažic Anže
    5 Berložnik Anže
    6 Valentar Klemen
    7 Plevnik Andraž
    8 Kobolt Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Javornik Slavko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | – | 23.10.19 ob 09.00

    NK Fužinar B 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Korotan Prevalje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 24
    NK Fužinar B
    1 Šabić Emrah V
    2 Topolovec Jaka K
    3 Koležnik Nel
    4 Kolar Mark
    5 Sfaxi Žan
    6 Petrović Nikolas
    7 Jezernik Maks
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    1 Golob Luka V
    2 Domej Peter
    3 Zavolovšek Žan K
    4 Sekavčnik Tian
    5 Šumah Taj
    6 Šuler Jaka
    7 Navodnik Žak
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Küzma Tin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Slovenj Gradec – Stadion Slovenj Gradec | 23.10.19 ob 09.00

    ND Slovenj Gradec 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ NK Radlje U11 B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    ND Slovenj Gradec
    1 Kamenik Božinovski Ian
    2 Kašnik Jaka
    3 Gutenberger Luka
    4 Balažic Anže
    5 Berložnik Anže
    6 Valentar Klemen
    7 Plevnik Andraž
    8 Kobolt Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ NK Radlje U11 B
    1 Heber Jaka
    2 Uran Luk
    3 Lesjak Lana
    4 Hojnik Tian
    5 Kresnik Tima
    6 Krajnc Marko
    7 Marzel Tian
    8 Lesjak Tai
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Javornik Slavko
    Trener
    Planinšič Dejan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 19.10.19 ob 09.00

    NK FUŽINAR 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK FUŽINAR
    1 Butolo Martin V
    2 Gorenšek Ožbej K
    3 Vačun Žiga
    4 Sirovina Dvornik Kai
    5 Dretnik Matevž
    6 Adam Marcel
    7 Kušter Špenger Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Veršovnik Svit
    2 Preglau Žiga
    3 Salčnik Tamai Lin
    4 Hribernik Filip
    5 Pevec Denis
    6 Pavlič Ožbej
    7 Štelcer Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Vrhnjak Borut
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Mežica – Igrišče Mežica | 20.10.19 ob 11.00

    NK AKUMULATOR 0 : 0 0 : 0 ND Slovenj Gradec
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 15
    NK AKUMULATOR
    1 Tomec Mihael V
    2 Praper Lucian
    3 Kričej Lan
    4 Avberšek Ažbe K
    5 Lapanja Jaka
    6 Đulić Emin
    7 Strmčnik Eva
    8 Jehart Jan
    9 Mohor Vid
    10 Grobelnik Pečečnik Rene
    Rezervni igralci
    ND Slovenj Gradec
    1 Kamenik Božinovski Ian V
    2 Valentar Klemen
    3 Plevnik Andraž
    4 Gutenberger Luka K
    5 Jusufi Ernes
    6 Kotnik Domen
    7 Rošer Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Iršič Bojan
    Trener
    Javornik Slavko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 19.10.19 ob 11.00

    NK PECA 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Korotan Prevalje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    NK PECA
    1 Vesnicer Jaša V
    2 Potočnik David
    3 Topalović Eman
    4 Napečnik Jaka K
    5 Knez Jure
    6 Oprešnik Tai
    7 Kurnik Jakob
    8 Šmon Nej
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    1 Golob Luka V
    2 Domej Peter
    3 Zavolovšek Žan K
    4 Sekavčnik Tian
    5 Šumah Taj
    6 Šuler Jaka
    7 Navodnik Žak
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Trener
    Küzma Tin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 19.10.19 ob 09.00

    NŠ NK Radlje U11 B 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Fužinar B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ NK Radlje U11 B
    1 Marzel Tian V
    2 Hojnik Tian K
    3 Lesjak Tai
    4 Uran Luk
    5 Cifer Benjamin
    6 Kresnik Tima
    7 Mrak Benjamin
    8 Šturm Nal
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Fužinar B
    1 Šabić Emrah V
    2 Topolovec Jaka K
    3 Koležnik Nel
    4 Kolar Mark
    5 Sfaxi Žan
    6 Petrović Nikolas
    7 Jezernik Maks
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Planinšič Dejan
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Slovenj Gradec – Stadion Slovenj Gradec | 12.10.19 ob 09.00

    ND Slovenj Gradec 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Fužinar B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    ND Slovenj Gradec
    1 Kamenik Božinovski Ian
    2 Kašnik Jaka
    3 Valentar Klemen
    4 Kobolt Matic
    5 Balažic Anže
    6 Jusufi Ernes
    7 Plevnik Andraž
    8 Gutenberger Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Fužinar B
    1 Šabić Emrah
    2 Topolovec Jaka
    3 Petrović Nikolas
    4 Koležnik Nel
    5 Kolar Mark
    6 Jezernik Maks
    7 Sfaxi Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Javornik Slavko
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | – | 12.10.19 ob 09.00

    NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK PECA
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 55
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Veršovnik Svit
    2 Preglau Žiga
    3 Salčnik Tamai Lin
    4 Hribernik Filip
    5 Pevec Denis
    6 Pavlič Ožbej
    7 Štelcer Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    NK PECA
    1 Vesnicer Jaša
    2 Napečnik Jaka
    3 Topalović Eman
    4 Oprešnik Tai
    5 Šmon Nej
    6 Knez Jure
    7 Kurnik Jakob
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žižek Darko
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 12.10.19 ob 11.00

    NŠ NK Radlje U11 B 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK FUŽINAR
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NŠ NK Radlje U11 B
    1 Marzel Tian V
    2 Lesjak Lana K
    3 Šturm Nal
    4 Uran Luk
    5 Novak Vito
    6 Kresnik Tima
    7 Golob Anej
    8 Prater Alex
    9 Lesjak Tai
    Rezervni igralci
    NK FUŽINAR
    1 Butolo Martin V
    2 Gorenšek Ožbej K
    3 Vačun Žiga
    4 Sirovina Dvornik Kai
    5 Dretnik Matevž
    6 Adam Marcel
    7 Kušter Špenger Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Planinšič Dejan
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Mežica – Igrišče Mežica | 06.10.19 ob 11.00

    NK AKUMULATOR 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 14
    NK AKUMULATOR
    1 Tomec Mihael
    2 Kričej Lan
    3 Praper Lucian
    4 Strmčnik Eva
    5 Topalović Armin
    6 Mohor Vid
    7 Avberšek Ažbe
    8 Jehart Jan
    9 Lapanja Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Veršovnik Svit
    2 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    3 Hribernik Filip
    4 Preglau Žiga
    5 Močilnik Gaber
    6 Vovk Anej
    7 Salčnik Tamai Lin
    8 Pevec Denis
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Iršič Bojan
    Trener
    Žižek Darko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 05.10.19 ob 11.00

    NK PECA 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK FUŽINAR
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK PECA
    1 Vesnicer Jaša V
    2 Napečnik Jaka K
    3 Topalović Eman
    4 Oprešnik Tai
    5 Šmon Nej
    6 Knez Jure
    7 Kurnik Jakob
    8 Potočnik David
    Rezervni igralci
    NK FUŽINAR
    1 Butolo Martin V
    2 Gorenšek Ožbej K
    3 Vačun Žiga
    4 Sirovina Dvornik Kai
    5 Dretnik Matevž
    6 Adam Marcel
    7 Kušter Špenger Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | – | 28.09.19 ob 09.00

    NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Fužinar B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Veršovnik Svit
    2 Preglau Žiga
    3 Pevec Denis
    4 Močilnik Gaber
    5 Hribernik Filip
    6 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    7 Založnik Aleksander
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Fužinar B
    1 Šabić Emrah
    2 Topolovec Jaka
    3 Petrović Nikolas
    4 Koležnik Nel
    5 Kolar Mark
    6 Jezernik Maks
    7 Sfaxi Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žižek Darko
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | – | 28.09.19 ob 09.00

    NK Korotan Prevalje 0 : 0 0 : 0 ND Slovenj Gradec
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    1 Golob Luka
    2 Domej Peter
    3 Zavolovšek Žan
    4 Sekavčnik Tian
    5 Šumah Taj
    6 Šuler Jaka
    7 Navodnik Žak
    Rezervni igralci
    ND Slovenj Gradec
    1 Kamenik Božinovski Ian
    2 Valentar Klemen
    3 Plevnik Andraž
    4 Gutenberger Luka
    5 Jusufi Ernes
    6 Balažic Anže
    7 Kotnik Domen
    8 Rošer Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Küzma Tin
    Trener
    Javornik Slavko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 28.09.19 ob 09.00

    NK FUŽINAR 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK AKUMULATOR
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 29
    NK FUŽINAR
    1 Butolo Martin V
    2 Gorenšek Ožbej K
    3 Vačun Žiga
    4 Sirovina Dvornik Kai
    5 Dretnik Matevž
    6 Adam Marcel
    7 Kušter Špenger Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    NK AKUMULATOR
    1 Kričej Lan V
    2 Tomec Mihael
    3 Praper Lucian
    4 Pilić Emrah
    5 Avberšek Ažbe
    6 Jehart Jan
    7 Mohor Vid
    8 Vertačnik Anže
    9 Gosak Nejo
    10 Lapanja Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Iršič Bojan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 28.09.19 ob 09.00

    NŠ NK Radlje U11 B 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK PECA
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ NK Radlje U11 B
    1 Heber Jaka V
    2 Solero Jaka K
    3 Lesjak Lana
    4 Štih Nikola
    5 Kresnik Tima
    6 Krajnc Marko
    7 Lukner Halil
    8 Lesjak Tai
    9 Hojnik Tian
    10 Mušić Maid
    11 Uran Luk
    Rezervni igralci
    NK PECA
    1 Vesnicer Jaša V
    2 Napečnik Jaka K
    3 Topalović Eman
    4 Oprešnik Tai
    5 Šmon Nej
    6 Knez Jure
    7 Kurnik Jakob
    Potočnik David
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Planinšič Dejan
    Trener
    Lesjak Jure
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | – | 21.09.19 ob 09.00

    NK Fužinar B 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK FUŽINAR
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Fužinar B
    1 Šabić Emrah
    2 Topolovec Jaka
    3 Petrović Nikolas
    4 Koležnik Nel
    5 Kolar Mark
    6 Jezernik Maks
    7 Sfaxi Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK FUŽINAR
    1 Butolo Martin V
    2 Gorenšek Ožbej K
    3 Vačun Žiga
    4 Sirovina Dvornik Kai
    5 Dretnik Matevž
    6 Adam Marcel
    7 Kušter Špenger Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Mežica – Igrišče Mežica | 22.09.19 ob 11.00

    NK AKUMULATOR 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK PECA
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK AKUMULATOR
    1 Tomec Mihael V
    2 Praper Lucian
    3 Kričej Lan
    4 Mohor Vid
    5 Đulić Emin
    6 Jehart Jan
    7 Avberšek Ažbe K
    8 Vertačnik Anže
    9 Grobelnik Pečečnik Rene
    Rezervni igralci
    NK PECA
    1 Vesnicer Jaša V
    2 Napečnik Jaka
    3 Topalović Eman K
    4 Oprešnik Tai
    5 Šmon Nej
    6 Potočnik David
    7 Knez Jure
    8 Kurnik Jakob
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Iršič Bojan
    Trener
    Lesjak Jure
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | – | 21.09.19 ob 09.00

    NK Korotan Prevalje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ NK Radlje U11 B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    1 Konečnik Nino V
    2 Kotnik Blaž
    3 Hace Aleks
    4 Čilić Deni K
    5 Svetina Gal
    6 Grenko Jaka
    7 Ladinek Urban
    8 Založnik Žiga
    9 Golob Luka
    10 Ahmetović Sedin
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ NK Radlje U11 B
    1 Marzel Tian V
    2 Lorenci Šviligoj Lan
    3 Novak Vito
    4 Hojnik Tian
    5 Mrak Benjamin
    6 Prater Alex
    7 Lesjak Tai
    8 Šturm Nal
    9 Uran Luk K
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Leskovec Jože
    Trener
    Planinšič Dejan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Slovenj Gradec – Stadion Slovenj Gradec | 21.09.19 ob 09.00

    ND Slovenj Gradec 0 : 0 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    ND Slovenj Gradec
    1 Kamenik Božinovski Ian
    2 Valentar Klemen
    3 Plevnik Andraž
    4 Gutenberger Luka
    5 Jusufi Ernes
    6 Balažic Anže
    7 Kotnik Domen
    8 Rošer Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Veršovnik Svit
    2 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    3 Hribernik Filip
    4 Preglau Žiga
    5 Močilnik Gaber
    6 Vovk Anej
    7 Salčnik Tamai Lin
    8 Pevec Denis
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Javornik Slavko
    Trener
    Žižek Darko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Dravograd – Športni center Dravograd | 18.09.19 ob 16.00

    NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Korotan Prevalje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 65
    NŠ Dravograd
    1 Veršovnik Svit V
    2 Koren Tian Nai K
    3 Krenk Mai
    4 Veržun Taj
    5 Vovk Anej
    6 Plevnik Tibor
    7 Štelcer Blaž
    8 Vrhovnik Ažbe
    9 Jevšnik Gal
    10 Založnik Aleksander
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    1 Konečnik Nino V
    2 Kotnik Blaž
    3 Hace Aleks
    4 Čilić Deni K
    5 Svetina Gal
    6 Grenko Jaka
    7 Ladinek Urban
    8 Založnik Žiga
    9 Golob Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žižek Darko
    Trener
    Denša Štefan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 19.09.19 ob 11.00

    NK PECA 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Fužinar B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK PECA
    1 Vesnicer Jaša V
    2 Napečnik Jaka
    3 Topalović Eman
    4 Oprešnik Tai
    5 Šmon Nej
    6 Potočnik David
    7 Knez Jure
    8 Kurnik Jakob
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Fužinar B
    1 Šabić Emrah
    2 Topolovec Jaka
    3 Petrović Nikolas
    4 Koležnik Nel
    5 Kolar Mark
    6 Jezernik Maks
    7 Sfaxi Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Lesjak Jure
    Trener
    Vidovič Samo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 14.09.19 ob 12.00

    NŠ NK Radlje U11 B 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK AKUMULATOR
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ NK Radlje U11 B
    1 Marzel Tian V
    2 Lorenci Šviligoj Lan
    3 Novak Vito
    4 Hojnik Tian
    5 Mrak Benjamin
    6 Prater Alex
    7 Lesjak Tai
    8 Šturm Nal
    9 Uran Luk K
    Rezervni igralci
    NK AKUMULATOR
    1 Kričej Lan V
    2 Tomec Mihael K
    3 Praper Lucian
    4 Pilić Emrah
    5 Jehart Jan
    6 Mohor Vid
    7 Gosak Nejo
    8 Lapanja Jaka
    9 Vertačnik Anže
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Planinšič Dejan
    Trener
    Iršič Bojan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki