U11 Starejši cicibani – Koroška – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 04.09.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Črna na Koroškem 04.09.21 10.00 NK Peca 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
    Slovenj Gradec 08.09.21 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Akumulator
    Ravne 02.10.21 11.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ NK Radlje U10
  2. 2. krog

    Mežica 11.09.21 10.00 NK Akumulator 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Radlje ob Dravi 11.09.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Peca
    Prevalje 12.09.21 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ NK Radlje U10
    Dravograd 12.09.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
  3. 3. krog

    Črna na Koroškem 25.09.21 10.00 NK Peca Korotan Prevalje
    25.09.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje U10 NK Akumulator
    Ravne 26.09.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Dravograd
    Slovenj Gradec 29.09.21 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NŠ NK Radlje
  4. 4. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 02.10.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Črna na Koroškem 02.10.21 10.00 NK Peca NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Prevalje 03.10.21 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Akumulator
    Dravograd 03.10.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd NŠ NK Radlje U10
  5. 5. krog

    09.10.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje U10 NŠ NK Radlje
    Mežica 09.10.21 10.00 NK Akumulator NŠ Dravograd
    Ravne 10.10.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Peca
    Slovenj Gradec 13.10.21 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec Korotan Prevalje
  6. 6. krog

    Črna na Koroškem 16.10.21 10.00 NK Peca NŠ NK Radlje U10
    Radlje ob Dravi 16.10.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje NK Akumulator
    Prevalje 17.10.21 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ Dravograd
    Slovenj Gradec 20.10.21 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  7. 7. krog

    Mežica 23.10.21 10.00 NK Akumulator NK Peca
    23.10.21 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje U10 NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Ravne 24.10.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems Korotan Prevalje
    Dravograd 24.10.21 10.00 NŠ Dravograd NŠ NK Radlje
  8. 8. krog

    NŠ NK Radlje U10 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NK Peca
    Mežica NK Akumulator NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NŠ NK Radlje
  9. 9. krog

    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca NŠ NK Radlje
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Akumulator
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec NŠ Dravograd
    NŠ NK Radlje U10 Korotan Prevalje
  10. 10. krog

    Mežica NK Akumulator NŠ NK Radlje U10
    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK Peca
  11. 11. krog

    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Peca
    NŠ NK Radlje U10 NŠ Dravograd
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ NK Radlje
    Mežica NK Akumulator Korotan Prevalje
  12. 12. krog

    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NK Akumulator
    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje NŠ NK Radlje U10
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NŠ Slovenj Gradec
  13. 13. krog

    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Mežica NK Akumulator NŠ NK Radlje
    NŠ NK Radlje U10 NK Peca
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd Korotan Prevalje
  14. 14. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje NŠ Dravograd
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec NŠ NK Radlje U10
    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca NK Akumulator
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems