U11 Starejši cicibani – Koroška – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 03.09.22 10.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U11 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Slovenj Gradec 07.09.22 16.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Peca
    Ravne 07.09.22 17.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK AKUMULATOR
  2. 2. krog

    Črna na Koroškem 10.09.22 09.30 NK Peca 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U11
    Mežica 11.09.22 10.00 NK AKUMULATOR 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec U10
    11.09.22 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje U10 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  3. 3. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 24.09.22 10.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U11 NK AKUMULATOR
    Prevalje 25.09.22 14.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Peca
    Slovenj Gradec 28.09.22 16.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U10 NŠ NK Radlje U10
  4. 4. krog

    Mežica 02.10.22 10.00 NK AKUMULATOR Korotan Prevalje
    02.10.22 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje U10 NŠ NK RADLJE U11
    Ravne 05.10.22 16.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Slovenj Gradec U10
  5. 5. krog

    Črna na Koroškem 08.10.22 09.30 NK Peca NK AKUMULATOR
    Radlje ob Dravi 08.10.22 11.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U11 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Prevalje 09.10.22 14.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ NK Radlje U10
  6. 6. krog

    16.10.22 10.00 NŠ NK Radlje U10 NK Peca
    Ravne 19.10.22 16.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems Korotan Prevalje
    Slovenj Gradec 19.10.22 16.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U10 NŠ NK RADLJE U11
  7. 7. krog

    Črna na Koroškem 22.10.22 09.30 NK Peca Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Mežica 23.10.22 10.00 NK AKUMULATOR NŠ NK Radlje U10
    Prevalje 23.10.22 14.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ Slovenj Gradec U10
  8. 8. krog

    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca NŠ Slovenj Gradec U10
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NŠ NK RADLJE U11
    Mežica NK AKUMULATOR Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  9. 9. krog

    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec U10 NK AKUMULATOR
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ NK Radlje U10
    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK RADLJE U11 NK Peca
  10. 10. krog

    Mežica NK AKUMULATOR NŠ NK RADLJE U11
    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca Korotan Prevalje
    NŠ NK Radlje U10 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U10
  11. 11. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK RADLJE U11 NŠ NK Radlje U10
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec U10 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK AKUMULATOR
  12. 12. krog

    NŠ NK Radlje U10 Korotan Prevalje
    Mežica NK AKUMULATOR NK Peca
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ NK RADLJE U11
  13. 13. krog

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK RADLJE U11 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U10
    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca NŠ NK Radlje U10
  14. 14. krog

    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Peca
    NŠ NK Radlje U10 NK AKUMULATOR
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec U10 Korotan Prevalje