U13 Mlajši dečki – 2. Skupina

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK Maribor B 3 3 0 0 17:0 9
2. NŠ NK Radlje U13 2 1 0 1 9:2 3
3. NK FUŽINAR 1 1 0 0 6:0 3
4. NK Rošnja – Radvanje 2 1 0 1 2:6 3
5. SD Marjeta 3 1 0 2 2:18 3
6. NK MM VAR DOBROVCE 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
7. NK Slivnica 2 0 0 2 1:8 0
8. Lenart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Marjeta 10.09.20 17.00 SD Marjeta 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NK Slivnica
    Radlje ob Dravi 06.09.20 16.00 NŠ NK Radlje U13 1 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    NK Rošnja – Radvanje
    Maribor 06.09.20 11.00 NK Maribor B 3 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK MM VAR DOBROVCE
    06.09.20 11.00 Ekipa 4 NK FUŽINAR
  2. 2. krog

    Slivnica 16.09.20 17.30 NK Slivnica 0 : 6
    (0 : 6)
    NK FUŽINAR
    Dobrovce 13.09.20 14.00 NK MM VAR DOBROVCE Ekipa 4
    Loka Rošnja 12.09.20 11.00 NK Rošnja – Radvanje 0 : 5
    (0 : 3)
    NK Maribor B
    Marjeta 17.09.20 17.00 SD Marjeta 0 : 8
    (0 : 3)
    NŠ NK Radlje U13
  3. 3. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 21.10.20 18.00 NŠ NK Radlje U13 NK Slivnica
    Maribor 20.09.20 11.00 NK Maribor B 9 : 0
    (6 : 0)
    SD Marjeta
    20.09.20 11.00 Ekipa 4 NK Rošnja – Radvanje
    Ravne 20.09.20 NK FUŽINAR NK MM VAR DOBROVCE
  4. 4. krog

    Slivnica 30.09.20 17.00 NK Slivnica NK MM VAR DOBROVCE
    Loka Rošnja 26.09.20 11.00 NK Rošnja – Radvanje NK FUŽINAR
    Marjeta 01.10.20 17.00 SD Marjeta Ekipa 4
    Radlje ob Dravi 30.09.20 18.00 NŠ NK Radlje U13 NK Maribor B
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 04.10.20 11.00 NK Maribor B NK Slivnica
    04.10.20 11.00 Ekipa 4 NŠ NK Radlje U13
    Ravne 04.10.20 09.00 NK FUŽINAR SD Marjeta
    Dobrovce 04.10.20 14.00 NK MM VAR DOBROVCE NK Rošnja – Radvanje
  6. 6. krog

    Slivnica 14.10.20 16.30 NK Slivnica NK Rošnja – Radvanje
    Marjeta 15.10.20 16.30 SD Marjeta NK MM VAR DOBROVCE
    Radlje ob Dravi 11.10.20 11.00 NŠ NK Radlje U13 NK FUŽINAR
    Maribor 11.10.20 11.00 NK Maribor B Ekipa 4
  7. 7. krog

    18.10.20 11.00 Ekipa 4 NK Slivnica
    Ravne 18.10.20 09.00 NK FUŽINAR NK Maribor B
    Dobrovce 18.10.20 14.00 NK MM VAR DOBROVCE NŠ NK Radlje U13
    Loka Rošnja 17.10.20 11.00 NK Rošnja – Radvanje SD Marjeta