U13 Mlajši dečki – 2. Skupina

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK Jarenina-Pesnica 3 3 0 0 23:1 9
2. Nk Maribor Tabor U12 3 3 0 0 16:8 9
3. NK DUPLEK 3 2 0 1 12:7 6
4. Marles hiše 2 1 1 0 8:3 4
5. NŠ Slovenj Gradec 2 1 0 1 6:1 3
6. NK Kovinar 2 3 1 0 2 1:9 3
7. Korotan Prevalje 2 0 1 1 6:8 1
8. NK Miklavž U12 2 0 0 2 4:13 0
9. NK Rače U13 2 0 0 2 2:9 0
10. NK MB Tabor U13B 2 0 0 2 0:19 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Rače 03.09.22 11.00 NK Rače U13 1 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U12
    Slovenj Gradec 04.09.22 09.30 NŠ Slovenj Gradec 6 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U13B
    Pesnica 04.09.22 10.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica 6 : 1
    (6 : 1)
    NK DUPLEK
    Maribor 04.09.22 11.00 NK Kovinar 2 0 : 5
    (0 : 2)
    Marles hiše
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 28.09.22 17.00 NK Miklavž U12 Korotan Prevalje
  2. 2. krog

    Duplek 10.09.22 10.00 NK DUPLEK 5 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK Rače U13
    Maribor 10.09.22 10.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U12 7 : 4
    (2 : 1)
    NK Miklavž U12
    Maribor 11.09.22 11.00 NK Kovinar 2 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Maribor 15.09.22 17.00 Marles hiše 3 : 3
    (2 : 3)
    Korotan Prevalje
    21.09.22 17.00 NK MB Tabor U13B 0 : 13
    (0 : 7)
    NK Jarenina-Pesnica
  3. 3. krog

    Slovenj Gradec 17.09.22 09.30 NŠ Slovenj Gradec Marles hiše
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 17.09.22 10.00 NK Miklavž U12 0 : 6
    (0 : 6)
    NK DUPLEK
    Pesnica 18.09.22 10.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica 4 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK Kovinar 2
    Prevalje 18.09.22 11.00 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 5
    (1 : 1)
    Nk Maribor Tabor U12
    Rače 28.09.22 17.00 NK Rače U13 NK MB Tabor U13B
  4. 4. krog

    Duplek 24.09.22 10.00 NK DUPLEK Korotan Prevalje
    Slovenj Gradec 24.09.22 12.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    25.09.22 10.30 NK MB Tabor U13B NK Miklavž U12
    Maribor 25.09.22 11.00 NK Kovinar 2 NK Rače U13
    Maribor 29.09.22 16.30 Marles hiše Nk Maribor Tabor U12
  5. 5. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 01.10.22 10.00 NK Miklavž U12 NK Kovinar 2
    Maribor 01.10.22 10.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U12 NK DUPLEK
    Rače 01.10.22 11.00 NK Rače U13 NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Prevalje 01.10.22 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NK MB Tabor U13B
    Pesnica 02.10.22 10.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica Marles hiše
  6. 6. krog

    Slovenj Gradec 08.10.22 12.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Miklavž U12
    Pesnica 09.10.22 10.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica NK Rače U13
    09.10.22 10.30 NK MB Tabor U13B Nk Maribor Tabor U12
    Maribor 09.10.22 11.00 NK Kovinar 2 Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 13.10.22 16.30 Marles hiše NK DUPLEK
  7. 7. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 15.10.22 10.00 NK Miklavž U12 NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Duplek 15.10.22 10.00 NK DUPLEK NK MB Tabor U13B
    Maribor 15.10.22 10.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U12 NK Kovinar 2
    Rače 15.10.22 11.00 NK Rače U13 Marles hiše
    Prevalje 16.10.22 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ Slovenj Gradec
  8. 8. krog

    Rače 22.10.22 11.00 NK Rače U13 NK Miklavž U12
    Slovenj Gradec 22.10.22 12.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec Nk Maribor Tabor U12
    Pesnica 23.10.22 10.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 23.10.22 11.00 NK Kovinar 2 NK DUPLEK
    Maribor 27.10.22 15.30 Marles hiše NK MB Tabor U13B
  9. 9. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 29.10.22 10.00 NK Miklavž U12 Marles hiše
    Duplek 29.10.22 10.00 NK DUPLEK NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Maribor 29.10.22 10.30 Nk Maribor Tabor U12 NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    30.10.22 10.30 NK MB Tabor U13B NK Kovinar 2
    Prevalje 30.10.22 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Rače U13