U13 Mlajši dečki – 3. Skupina

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. Nk Fram 3 3 0 0 9:3 9
2. NK MB Tabor B 3 2 0 1 15:6 6
3. NK Pobrežje B 3 2 0 1 5:4 6
4. ND Slovenj Gradec 2 1 0 1 7:2 3
5. ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 2 1 0 1 10:6 3
6. NK Peca 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
7. NK Rače 3 0 0 3 4:13 0
8. NK Starše 2 0 0 2 0:18 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Rače 09.09.20 17.00 NK Rače 1 : 2
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje B
    Fram 10.09.20 17.30 Nk Fram 3 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NK Peca
    Maribor 06.09.20 09.00 NK MB Tabor B 8 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK Starše
    Jakobski Dol 05.09.20 11.00 ŠD BIOSAD Jakob 0 : 6
    (0 : 6)
    ND Slovenj Gradec
  2. 2. krog

    Maribor 12.09.20 11.00 NK Pobrežje B 2 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    ND Slovenj Gradec
    Starše 22.09.20 17.00 NK Starše 0 : 10
    (0 : 4)
    ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
    Črna na Koroškem 13.09.20 11.00 NK Peca 4 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor B
    Rače 12.09.20 11.00 NK Rače 1 : 4
    (0 : 3)
    Nk Fram
  3. 3. krog

    Fram 22.09.20 17.00 Nk Fram 2 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje B
    Maribor 20.09.20 09.00 NK MB Tabor B 7 : 2
    (3 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Jakobski Dol 19.09.20 ŠD BIOSAD Jakob NK Peca
    Slovenj Gradec 02.10.20 18.30 ND Slovenj Gradec NK Starše
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 26.09.20 11.00 NK Pobrežje B NK Starše
    Črna na Koroškem 06.10.20 18.00 NK Peca ND Slovenj Gradec
    Rače 26.09.20 11.00 NK Rače ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
    Fram 29.09.20 17.00 Nk Fram NK MB Tabor B
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 04.10.20 09.00 NK MB Tabor B NK Pobrežje B
    Jakobski Dol 03.10.20 11.00 ŠD BIOSAD Jakob Nk Fram
    Slovenj Gradec 04.10.20 11.00 ND Slovenj Gradec NK Rače
    Starše 03.10.20 11.00 NK Starše NK Peca
  6. 6. krog

    Maribor 10.10.20 11.00 NK Pobrežje B NK Peca
    Rače 10.10.20 11.00 NK Rače NK Starše
    Fram 13.10.20 16.30 Nk Fram ND Slovenj Gradec
    Maribor 11.10.20 09.00 NK MB Tabor B ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
  7. 7. krog

    Jakobski Dol 17.10.20 11.00 ŠD BIOSAD Jakob NK Pobrežje B
    Slovenj Gradec 18.10.20 11.00 ND Slovenj Gradec NK MB Tabor B
    Starše 17.10.20 11.00 NK Starše Nk Fram
    Črna na Koroškem 18.10.20 11.00 NK Peca NK Rače