U13 Mlajši dečki – 4. Skupina

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK Cerkvenjak 3 2 0 1 11:4 6
2. NK Jurovski Dol 3 2 0 1 6:3 6
3. NK POHORJE B 3 1 1 1 10:7 4
4. NK Kovinar 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
5. NK Miklavž B 3 1 0 2 6:7 3
6. Marles hiše 3 1 0 2 5:10 3
7. NŠ Dravograd B 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
8. NK Šentilj 1 0 0 1 1:10 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Maribor 10.09.20 17.30 Marles hiše 1 : 7
    (1 : 1)
    NK POHORJE B
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 05.09.20 10.00 NK Miklavž B 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Cerkvenjak 06.09.20 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 10 : 1
    (5 : 1)
    NK Šentilj
    Maribor 10.09.20 16.00 NK Kovinar 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd B
  2. 2. krog

    Ruše 12.09.20 11.00 NK POHORJE B 2 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Dravograd B
    Šentilj 15.09.20 17.00 NK Šentilj NK Kovinar
    Jurovski Dol 12.09.20 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor 17.09.20 17.30 Marles hiše 4 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    NK Miklavž B
  3. 3. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 19.09.20 09.00 NK Miklavž B 4 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NK POHORJE B
    Cerkvenjak 20.09.20 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Maribor 20.09.20 11.00 NK Kovinar 3 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Dravograd 19.09.20 11.00 NŠ Dravograd B NK Šentilj
  4. 4. krog

    Ruše 26.09.20 11.00 NK POHORJE B NK Šentilj
    Jurovski Dol 26.09.20 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol NŠ Dravograd B
    Maribor 01.10.20 17.00 Marles hiše NK Kovinar
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 26.09.20 11.00 NK Miklavž B NK Cerkvenjak
  5. 5. krog

    Cerkvenjak 04.10.20 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK POHORJE B
    Maribor 04.10.20 11.00 NK Kovinar NK Miklavž B
    Dravograd 03.10.20 11.00 NŠ Dravograd B Marles hiše
    Šentilj 06.10.20 17.00 NK Šentilj NK Jurovski Dol
  6. 6. krog

    Ruše 10.10.20 11.00 NK POHORJE B NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor 15.10.20 16.30 Marles hiše NK Šentilj
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 10.10.20 11.00 NK Miklavž B NŠ Dravograd B
    Cerkvenjak 11.10.20 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Kovinar
  7. 7. krog

    Maribor 18.10.20 11.00 NK Kovinar NK POHORJE B
    Dravograd 17.10.20 11.00 NŠ Dravograd B NK Cerkvenjak
    Šentilj 20.10.20 17.00 NK Šentilj NK Miklavž B
    Jurovski Dol 17.10.20 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol Marles hiše