U13 Mlajši dečki – 9:9 – 2. Skupina – 2017/18 – Zapisnik

  • 17. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 17.06.18 ob 17.30

    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 1 : 5 1 : 3 Marles hiše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev:
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Belšak Anej K V
    2 Janžič Lejla
    3 Crnolić Alen
    4 Horvat Rok
    5 Greif Jurij
    6 Prelog Alen
    7 Tomažič Niko
    8 Goznik Tai
    9 Vilič Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    2 Kos Nik
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Poznič Vito
    5 Nežmah Miha
    6 Lemut Tai
    7 Pauko Taj Valentin
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    10 Švagerl Urban K
    11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    13 Jančar Amadej
    14 Mlakar Štef
    Rezervni igralci
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 9 Curkić Ajdin 1:5 0′
    Marles hiše 11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 0:1 2′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 8 Goznik Tai 1 : 1 8′
    Marles hiše 13 Jančar Amadej 1:2 8′
    Marles hiše 10 Švagerl Urban 1:3 44′
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 46′
    Dogodki
  • 18. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 16.06.18 ob 11.00

    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 2 : 7 0 : 7 NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Kokol Žiga V
    2 Dobič Žan K
    3 Jager Tjan
    4 Dikavčič Nejc
    5 Germek Jan
    6 Pečnik Jan
    7 Bele Alen
    8 Mohorko Aleks
    9 Beranič Tine
    10 Sermek Marčec Ares
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Prelog Alen
    2 Letonja Marcel K V
    3 Goznik Tai
    4 Petrič Sven
    5 Greif Jurij
    6 Grnjak Manuel
    7 Vilič Nejc
    8 Belšak Anej
    9 Tomažič Niko
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Breznik Karl
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Zadetki
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 1 Prelog Alen 0 : 1 2′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 1 Prelog Alen 0 : 2 4′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 1 Prelog Alen 0 : 3 6′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 1 Prelog Alen 0 : 4 9′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 3 Goznik Tai 0 : 5 14′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 3 Goznik Tai 0 : 6 17′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 7 Vilič Nejc 0 : 7 20′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 5 Germek Jan 1 : 7 33′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 5 Germek Jan 2 : 7 35′
    Dogodki
  • 18. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 11.06.18 ob 18.00

    Marles hiše 8 : 0 4 : 0 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    2 Kos Nik
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Poznič Vito
    5 Nežmah Miha
    6 Lemut Tai
    7 Pauko Taj Valentin
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    10 Švagerl Urban
    11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    13 Jančar Amadej
    14 Mlakar Štef
    15 Majcen Gal K
    16 Zabavnik Primož
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Lubi Andrej K
    3 Petek Aljaž
    4 Satler Anej
    5 Merčnik Timotej
    6 Petek Nejc
    7 Kacijan David
    8 Petek Jurij
    9 Šijanec Jakob
    10 Sulcer Primož
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 1 : 0 7′
    Marles hiše 4 Poznič Vito 2 : 0 14′
    Marles hiše 11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 3 : 0 16′
    Marles hiše 2 Kos Nik 4 : 0 22′
    Marles hiše 11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 5 : 0 32′
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 6 : 0 38′
    Marles hiše 11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 7 : 0 44′
    Marles hiše 9 Curkić Ajdin 8 : 0 51′
    Dogodki
  • 18. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 09.06.18 ob 11.00

    NK Peca 0 : 1 0 : 0 NK Cerkvenjak
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Peca
    1 Osojnik Nikita V
    3 Krajnc Tine K
    9 Bajrektarević Belmin
    10 Oserban Miha
    7 Ljubijankić Muamer
    17 Sedovnik Jošt
    14 Pumpas Gašper
    6 Kotnik Jure
    2 Podlesnik Jan
    4 Kert Jaka
    11 Potočnik Primož
    13 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    5 Napečnik Gal
    8 Vrhnjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan K V
    2 Hojnik Danej
    3 Letonja Matej
    4 Kocmut Lukas
    5 Kozar Tim
    6 Mulec Jure
    7 Omulec Matija
    8 Černel Miha
    9 Knuplež Rene
    10 Kavčič Luka
    11 Vogrinec Patrick
    12 Lovrec Luka
    13 Kralj Gregorec Teo
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Klarić Domen
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak 12 Lovrec Luka 0 : 1 40′
    Dogodki
  • 18. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 06.06.18 ob 18.00

    ŠD Starše 3 : 2 1 : 1 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan
    2 Premzl Teo
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    4 Premzl Tjan
    5 Krajnc Maj
    6 Kurnik Jan
    7 Vončina Žan Luka
    8 Ekart Peter
    9 Majcen Nino
    10 Galun Tilen
    11 Bandur Simon
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    1 Jurša Trantura Luka
    2 Paluc Aleš
    3 Tepeh Gal
    4 Kristanič Matevž
    5 Namestnik Gal
    6 Krajnc Tilen
    7 Kekec Vid
    8 Nešović Luka
    9 Grubor Nejc
    10 Zemljič Žiga
    11 Kores Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 4 Kristanič Matevž 0 : 1 15′
    ŠD Starše 2 Premzl Teo 1 : 1 20′
    ŠD Starše 5 Krajnc Maj 2 : 1 40′
    NK Duplek 7 Kekec Vid 2 : 2 47′
    ŠD Starše 6 Kurnik Jan 3 : 2 50′
    Dogodki
  • 18. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 04.06.18 ob 17.00

    NK Malečnik 3 2 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor 2
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vidovič Paskal V
    2 Perko Blaž
    3 Ivnik Timon
    4 Gašperut Luka
    5 Grozdek Lan
    6 Schatz Žan
    7 Kramberger Gašper K
    8 Gomzi Jean Luc
    9 Saiti Enis
    10 Konec Mai
    11 Kovač Matic
    12 Protner Žiga
    13 Šikaleski Mihail
    14 Hauptman Simon
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 2
    2 Medik Tadej
    1 Lenc Žan V
    3 Romih Jelenc Art
    4 Limunović Daniel
    5 Arnečič Andraž K
    6 Bušat Azar
    7 Korpar Žan
    8 Haliti Agim
    9 Klasinc Filekovič Mai
    10 Arnuš Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Zadetki
    NK Malečnik 3 14 Hauptman Simon 1 : 0 50′
    NK Malečnik 3 6 Schatz Žan 2 : 0 56′
    Dogodki
  • 17. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 27.05.18 ob 11.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 11 0 : 6 ŠD Starše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Lubi Andrej K
    3 Petek Aljaž
    4 Satler Anej
    5 Merčnik Timotej
    6 Petek Nejc
    7 Kacijan David
    8 Petek Jurij
    9 Šijanec Jakob
    10 Sulcer Primož
    Rezervni igralci
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan K V
    2 Premzl Teo
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    4 Krajnc Maj
    5 Kurnik Jan
    6 Premzl Tjan
    7 Vončina Žan Luka
    8 Ekart Peter
    9 Majcen Nino
    10 Galun Tilen
    11 Bandur Simon
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Trener
    Kacjan Martin
    Zadetki
    ŠD Starše 2 Premzl Teo 0 : 1 12′
    ŠD Starše 2 Premzl Teo 0 : 2 16′
    ŠD Starše 2 Premzl Teo 0 : 3 20′
    ŠD Starše 2 Premzl Teo 0 : 4 23′
    ŠD Starše 4 Krajnc Maj 0 : 5 28′
    ŠD Starše 4 Krajnc Maj 0 : 6 29′
    ŠD Starše 7 Vončina Žan Luka 0 : 7 35′
    ŠD Starše 5 Kurnik Jan 0 : 8 38′
    ŠD Starše 5 Kurnik Jan 0 : 9 45′
    ŠD Starše 5 Kurnik Jan 0 : 10 53′
    ŠD Starše 5 Kurnik Jan 0 : 11 55′
    Dogodki
  • 17. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 26.05.18 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 2 1 : 1 0 : 0 NK Peca
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Lenc Žan
    2 Limunović Daniel
    3 Mustafa Robinho
    4 Korpar Žan
    5 Medik Tadej
    6 Haliti Agim
    7 Klasinc Filekovič Mai
    8 Romih Jelenc Art
    9 Arnuš Tim
    10 Arnečič Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Peca
    1 Osojnik Nikita
    2 Kotnik Jure
    3 Vrhnjak Nejc
    4 Pušnik Dino
    5 Krajnc Tine
    6 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    7 Bajrektarević Belmin
    8 Oserban Miha
    9 Potočnik Primož
    10 Ljubijankić Muamer
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Trener
    Klarić Domen
    Zadetki
    NK Peca 7 Bajrektarević Belmin 0 : 1 50′
    NK Peca 3 Vrhnjak Nejc 1 : 1 ag 55′
    Dogodki
  • 17. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 26.05.18 ob 11.00

    NK Duplek 1 : 3 0 : 1 NK Malečnik 3
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka V
    18 Kekec Vid
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    14 Nešović Luka
    5 Namestnik Gal
    8 Tepeh Gal
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    24 Grubor Nejc
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    1 Polner Matija
    46 Mencigaj Maj
    38 Kores Aljaž
    20 Paluc Aleš
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vidovič Paskal V
    2 Šalamun Jarc Luka
    3 Grozdek Lan
    4 Gomzi Jean Luc
    5 Hauptman Simon K
    6 Konec Mai
    7 Šikaleski Mihail
    8 Kovač Matic
    9 Perko Blaž
    10 Protner Žiga
    11 Rodošek Eric
    12 Saiti Enis
    13 Schatz Žan
    14 Ivnik Timon
    15 Kramberger Gašper
    16 Gašperut Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Zadetki
    NK Malečnik 3 15 Kramberger Gašper 0 : 1 17′
    NK Duplek 24 Grubor Nejc 1 : 1 53′
    NK Malečnik 3 8 Kovač Matic 1 : 2 55′
    NK Malečnik 3 13 Schatz Žan 1 : 3 59′
    Dogodki
  • 17. krog | Cerkvenjak – ŠRC Cerkvenjak | 26.05.18 ob 11.00

    NK Cerkvenjak 3 : 0 1 : 0 NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan V
    2 Hojnik Danej
    3 Letonja Matej
    4 Kocmut Lukas
    5 Kozar Tim
    6 Mulec Jure
    7 Omulec Matija
    8 Černel Miha
    9 Knuplež Rene
    10 Kavčič Luka
    11 Lovrec Luka
    12 Kralj Gregorec Teo
    13 Vogrinec Patrick
    Rezervni igralci
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Kokol Žiga
    2 Dobič Žan
    3 Jager Tjan
    4 Dikavčič Nejc
    5 Germek Jan
    6 Pečnik Jan
    7 Bele Alen
    8 Mohorko Aleks
    9 Beranič Tine
    10 Sermek Marčec Ares
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Trener
    Jug Aljaž
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 1 : 0 10′
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 2 : 0 35′
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 3 : 0 42′
    Dogodki
  • 15. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 23.05.18 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 2 1 : 6 1 : 3 Marles hiše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Lenc Žan
    2 Arnuš Tim
    3 Medik Tadej
    4 Limunović Daniel
    5 Mustafa Robinho
    6 Klasinc Filekovič Mai
    7 Korpar Žan
    8 Hren Anej
    9 Stanta Lan
    10 Ribarič Kevin
    11 Bedrač Plazovnik Ana Lenka
    Rezervni igralci
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val
    2 Kos Nik
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Poznič Vito
    5 Nežmah Miha
    6 Pauko Taj Valentin
    7 Skerlovnik Matic
    8 Curkić Ajdin
    9 Jančar Amadej
    10 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    11 Mlakar Štef
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Zadetki
    NK MB Tabor 2 9 Stanta Lan 1 : 0 9′
    Marles hiše 4 Poznič Vito 1 : 1 13′
    Marles hiše 10 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 1 : 2 19′
    Marles hiše 10 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 1 : 3 25′
    Marles hiše 10 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 1 : 4 37′
    Marles hiše 8 Curkić Ajdin 1 : 5 45′
    Marles hiše 10 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 1 : 6 54′
    Dogodki
  • 16. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 21.05.18 ob 18.00

    ŠD Starše 3 : 1 1 : 0 NK Malečnik 3
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan V
    2 Premzl Teo K
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    4 Premzl Tjan
    5 Krajnc Maj
    6 Kurnik Jan
    7 Vončina Žan Luka
    8 Ekart Peter
    9 Majcen Nino
    10 Galun Tilen
    11 Bandur Simon
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vidovič Paskal V
    2 Šalamun Jarc Luka
    3 Grozdek Lan
    4 Gomzi Jean Luc
    5 Hauptman Simon
    6 Konec Mai
    7 Šikaleski Mihail
    8 Kovač Matic
    9 Perko Blaž
    10 Protner Žiga
    11 Rodošek Eric
    12 Saiti Enis
    13 Schatz Žan
    14 Ivnik Timon
    15 Kramberger Gašper
    16 Gašperut Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Zadetki
    ŠD Starše 4 Premzl Tjan 1 : 0 5′
    NK Malečnik 3 16 Gašperut Luka 1 : 1 33′
    ŠD Starše 6 Kurnik Jan 2 : 1 43′
    ŠD Starše 7 Vončina Žan Luka 3 : 1 57′
    Dogodki
  • 16. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 22.05.18 ob 18.00

    Marles hiše 2 : 1 1 : 1 NK Cerkvenjak
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    2 Kos Nik
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Poznič Vito
    6 Lemut Tai
    7 Pauko Taj Valentin
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    10 Švagerl Urban K
    11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    13 Jančar Amadej
    14 Mlakar Štef
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan V
    2 Hojnik Danej
    3 Kozar Tim
    4 Letonja Matej
    5 Kocmut Lukas K
    6 Mulec Jure
    7 Omulec Matija
    8 Černel Miha
    9 Knuplež Rene
    10 Kavčič Luka
    11 Vogrinec Patrick
    12 Lovrec Luka
    13 Kralj Gregorec Teo
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 0 : 1 4′
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 1 : 1 24′
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 2 : 1 35′
    Dogodki
  • 16. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 19.05.18 ob 11.00

    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 10 : 2 3 : 0 NK MB Tabor 2
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Kokol Žiga V
    2 Dobič Žan K
    3 Jager Tjan
    4 Dikavčič Nejc
    5 Germek Jan
    6 Pečnik Jan
    7 Bele Alen
    8 Sermek Marčec Ares
    9 Mohorko Aleks
    10 Beranič Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Lenc Žan K V
    2 Arnuš Tim
    3 Romih Jelenc Art
    4 Medik Tadej
    5 Haliti Agim
    6 Korpar Žan
    7 Stanta Lan
    8 Ždero Kenan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jug Aljaž
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Zadetki
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 3 Jager Tjan 1 : 0 2′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 7 Bele Alen 2 : 0 8′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 3 Jager Tjan 3 : 0 14′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 3 Jager Tjan 4 : 0 35′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 5 Germek Jan 5 : 0 38′
    NK MB Tabor 2 5 Haliti Agim 5 : 1 40′
    NK MB Tabor 2 7 Stanta Lan 5 : 2 43′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 4 Dikavčič Nejc 6 : 2 48′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 4 Dikavčič Nejc 7 : 2 51′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 4 Dikavčič Nejc 8 : 2 53′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 3 Jager Tjan 9 : 2 56′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 2 Dobič Žan 10 : 2 57′
    Dogodki
  • 16. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 20.05.18 ob 11.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 1 : 4 0 : 2 NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Lubi Andrej
    3 Petek Aljaž
    4 Satler Anej
    5 Merčnik Timotej K
    6 Petek Nejc
    7 Kacijan David
    8 Šijanec Jakob
    9 Šijanec Pavel
    10 Sulcer Primož
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Goznik Tai K V
    2 Vilič Nejc
    3 Grnjak Manuel
    4 Koser Luka
    5 Greif Jurij
    6 Crnolić Alen
    7 Prelog Alen
    8 Horvat Rok
    9 Letonja Marcel
    10 Tomažič Niko
    11 Janžič Lejla
    12 Petrič Sven
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Zadetki
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 6 Crnolić Alen 0 : 1 12′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 6 Crnolić Alen 0 : 2 25′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 5 Greif Jurij 0 : 3 38′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 7 Prelog Alen 0 : 4 47′
    NK Jurovski Dol 5 Merčnik Timotej 1 : 4 55′
    Dogodki
  • 16. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 19.05.18 ob 11.00

    NK Peca 0 : 5 0 : 5 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Peca
    1 Osojnik Nikita V
    3 Krajnc Tine
    2 Podlesnik Jan
    7 Ljubijankić Muamer
    10 Oserban Miha
    6 Kotnik Jure
    4 Kaker Jan
    11 Sedovnik Jošt
    5 Potočnik Primož
    14 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    8 Bajrektarević Belmin
    9 Pumpas Gašper
    15 Vrhnjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka
    20 Cvetko Matic
    8 Tepeh Gal
    11 Kristanič Matevž
    5 Namestnik Gal
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    18 Kekec Vid
    14 Nešović Luka
    24 Grubor Nejc
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    39 Kores Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 18 Kekec Vid 0 : 1 12′
    NK Duplek 24 Grubor Nejc 0 : 2 28′
    NK Duplek 24 Grubor Nejc 0 : 3 35′
    NK Duplek 18 Kekec Vid 0 : 4 40′
    NK Duplek 24 Grubor Nejc 0 : 5 55′
    Dogodki
  • 15. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 14.05.18 ob 17.00

    NK Malečnik 3 0 : 3 0 : 0 NK Peca
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vidovič Paskal V
    2 Perko Blaž
    3 Šalamun Jarc Luka
    4 Gašperut Luka
    5 Grozdek Lan
    6 Kramberger Gašper
    7 Schatz Žan
    8 Gomzi Jean Luc
    9 Saiti Enis
    10 Konec Mai
    11 Kovač Matic K
    12 Protner Žiga
    13 Šikaleski Mihail
    14 Hauptman Simon
    15 Ivnik Timon
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Peca
    1 Osojnik Nikita V
    2 Kotnik Jure
    3 Kert Jaka
    4 Sedovnik Jošt
    5 Vončina Bine
    6 Vrhnjak Nejc
    7 Potočnik Primož
    8 Krajnc Tine
    9 Oserban Miha
    10 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    11 Todorović Matteo
    12 Pušnik Dino
    13 Bajrektarević Belmin
    14 Pumpas Gašper
    15 Kaker Jan
    16 Podlesnik Jan
    17 Ljubijankić Muamer
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Florjančič Klemen
    Trener
    Klarić Domen
    Zadetki
    NK Peca 4 Sedovnik Jošt 0 : 1 40′
    NK Peca 9 Oserban Miha 0 : 2 45′
    NK Peca 2 Kotnik Jure 0 : 3 55′
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 10.05.18 ob 17.00

    ŠD Starše 1 : 0 1 : 0 NK Peca
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan
    2 Premzl Teo
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    4 Premzl Tjan
    5 Krajnc Maj
    6 Kurnik Jan
    7 Vončina Žan Luka
    8 Ekart Peter
    9 Majcen Nino
    10 Galun Tilen
    11 Bandur Simon
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Peca
    1 Osojnik Nikita
    2 Podlesnik Jan
    3 Krajnc Tine
    4 Kert Jaka
    5 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    6 Kotnik Jure
    7 Ljubijankić Muamer
    8 Kaker Jan
    9 Potočnik Primož
    10 Oserban Miha
    11 Vrhnjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Klarić Domen
    Zadetki
    ŠD Starše 2 Premzl Teo 1 : 0 10′
    Dogodki
  • 15. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 12.05.18 ob 11.00

    NK Duplek 4 : 2 4 : 0 NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka
    18 Kekec Vid
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    14 Nešović Luka
    5 Namestnik Gal
    8 Tepeh Gal
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    24 Grubor Nejc
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    1 Polner Matija V
    46 Mencigaj Maj
    38 Kores Aljaž
    16 Cvetko Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Kokol Žiga
    2 Dobič Žan
    3 Jager Tjan
    4 Dikavčič Nejc
    5 Germek Jan
    6 Pečnik Jan
    7 Bele Alen
    8 Sermek Marčec Ares
    9 Mohorko Aleks
    10 Beranič Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Trener
    Medved Marko
    Zadetki
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 6 Pečnik Jan 4 : 1 5′
    NK Duplek 5 Namestnik Gal 1 : 0 15′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 8 Sermek Marčec Ares 4 : 2 15′
    NK Duplek 18 Kekec Vid 2 : 0 20′
    NK Duplek 11 Kristanič Matevž 3 : 0 25′
    NK Duplek 24 Grubor Nejc 4 : 0 28′
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 05.05.18 ob

    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 1 : 9 1 : 3 NK Cerkvenjak
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Goznik Tai
    2 Janžič Lejla
    3 Horvat Rok
    4 Vilič Nejc
    5 Grnjak Manuel
    6 Koser Luka
    7 Crnolić Alen
    8 Prelog Alen
    9 Petrič Sven
    10 Letonja Marcel
    11 Plausteiner Alen
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Žmavc Damjan
    2 Lovrec Luka
    3 Kralj Gregorec Teo
    4 Letonja Matej
    5 Kocmut Lukas
    6 Kozar Tim
    7 Mulec Jure
    8 Černel Miha
    9 Omulec Matija
    10 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan
    11 Hojnik Danej
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 0 : 1 5′
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 0 : 2 15′
    NK Cerkvenjak 11 Hojnik Danej 0 : 3 20′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 10 Letonja Marcel 1 : 3 23′
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 1 : 4 32′
    NK Cerkvenjak 11 Hojnik Danej 1 : 5 37′
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 1 : 6 42′
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 1 : 7 47′
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 1 : 8 50′
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 1 : 9 58′
    Dogodki
  • 15. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 12.05.18 ob 11.00

    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 1 : 2 1 : 1 ŠD Starše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Goznik Tai V
    2 Horvat Rok
    3 Plausteiner Alen
    4 Grnjak Manuel K
    5 Greif Jurij
    6 Crnolić Alen
    7 Prelog Alen
    8 Koser Luka
    9 Letonja Marcel
    10 Vilič Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan V
    2 Premzl Teo
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    4 Premzl Tjan
    5 Krajnc Maj
    6 Kurnik Jan
    7 Vončina Žan Luka
    8 Ekart Peter
    9 Majcen Nino
    10 Galun Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Trener
    Kacjan Martin
    Zadetki
    ŠD Starše 6 Kurnik Jan 0 : 1 15′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 7 Prelog Alen 1 : 1 25′
    ŠD Starše 6 Kurnik Jan 1 : 2 55′
    Dogodki
  • 15. krog | Cerkvenjak – ŠRC Cerkvenjak | 12.05.18 ob 11.00

    NK Cerkvenjak 9 : 0 3 : 0 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan V
    2 Hojnik Danej
    3 Letonja Matej
    4 Kocmut Lukas
    5 Kozar Tim
    6 Mulec Jure
    7 Omulec Matija
    8 Černel Miha
    9 Knuplež Rene
    10 Kavčič Luka
    11 Vogrinec Patrick
    12 Lovrec Luka
    13 Kralj Gregorec Teo
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    15 Petek Nejc
    7 Oprešnik Dominik
    9 Šijanec Jakob
    3 Satler Anej
    6 Petek Aljaž
    17 Petek Jurij
    14 Lubi Andrej
    10 Merčnik Timotej
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 1 : 0 19′
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 2 : 0 21′
    NK Cerkvenjak 12 Lovrec Luka 3 : 0 26′
    NK Cerkvenjak 12 Lovrec Luka 4 : 0 33′
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 5 : 0 36′
    NK Cerkvenjak 13 Kralj Gregorec Teo 6 : 0 51′
    NK Cerkvenjak 6 Mulec Jure 7 : 0 53′
    NK Cerkvenjak 7 Omulec Matija 8 : 0 55′
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 9 : 0 58′
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 07.05.18 ob 18.00

    Marles hiše 2 : 4 1 : 3 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    2 Kos Nik
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Poznič Vito
    5 Nežmah Miha
    6 Lemut Tai
    7 Pauko Taj Valentin
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    10 Švagerl Urban K
    11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    13 Jančar Amadej
    14 Mlakar Štef
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    1 Polner Matija V
    2 Jurša Trantura Luka
    3 Tepeh Gal
    4 Kristanič Matevž
    5 Namestnik Gal
    6 Krajnc Tilen
    7 Kekec Vid K
    8 Nešović Luka
    9 Grubor Nejc
    10 Zemljič Žiga
    11 Ravnjak Jan
    12 Mencigaj Maj
    13 Kores Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 13 Kores Aljaž 0 : 1 6′
    Marles hiše 2 Kos Nik 1 : 1 12′
    NK Duplek 12 Mencigaj Maj 1 : 2 18′
    NK Duplek 8 Nešović Luka 1 : 3 24′
    Marles hiše 4 Poznič Vito 2 : 3 39′
    NK Duplek 10 Zemljič Žiga 2 : 4 50′
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 07.05.18 ob 17.00

    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 0 : 1 0 : 1 NK Malečnik 3
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Kokol Žiga V
    2 Dobič Žan
    3 Jager Tjan
    4 Dikavčič Nejc
    5 Germek Jan
    6 Bele Alen
    7 Sermek Marčec Ares
    8 Pečnik Jan
    9 Mohorko Aleks
    10 Beranič Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vidovič Paskal V
    2 Perko Blaž
    3 Šalamun Jarc Luka
    4 Gašperut Luka
    5 Grozdek Lan
    7 Schatz Žan
    8 Kramberger Gašper
    9 Gomzi Jean Luc
    10 Saiti Enis
    11 Konec Mai
    12 Kovač Matic
    13 Rodošek Eric
    14 Protner Žiga
    15 Šikaleski Mihail
    16 Hauptman Simon
    17 Ivnik Timon
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kosi Dejan
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Zadetki
    NK Malečnik 3 7 Schatz Žan 0 : 1 20′
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 06.05.18 ob 11.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 1 : 2 1 : 1 NK MB Tabor 2
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Lubi Andrej
    3 Petek Aljaž
    4 Satler Anej K
    5 Merčnik Timotej
    6 Petek Nejc
    7 Petek Jurij
    8 Kacijan David
    9 Oprešnik Dominik
    10 Sulcer Primož
    11 Šijanec Jakob
    12 Šijanec Pavel
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Lenc Žan V
    2 Arnuš Tim K
    3 Arnečič Andraž
    4 Romih Jelenc Art
    5 Medik Tadej
    6 Limunović Daniel
    7 Haliti Agim
    8 Klasinc Filekovič Mai
    9 Korpar Žan
    10 Sedič Aleksej
    11 Šaberl Igor
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Zadetki
    NK MB Tabor 2 7 Haliti Agim 0 : 1 7′
    NK Jurovski Dol 5 Merčnik Timotej 1 : 1 15′
    NK MB Tabor 2 7 Haliti Agim 1 : 2 47′
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Cerkvenjak – ŠRC Cerkvenjak | 21.04.18 ob 11.00

    NK Cerkvenjak 2 : 0 2 : 0 ŠD Starše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 15
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan V
    2 Hojnik Danej
    3 Černel Miha
    4 Letonja Matej
    5 Kocmut Lukas
    6 Mulec Jure
    7 Omulec Matija
    8 Knuplež Rene
    9 Kavčič Luka
    10 Vogrinec Patrick
    11 Lovrec Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan V
    2 Premzl Teo
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    4 Ekart Peter
    5 Premzl Tjan
    6 Krajnc Maj
    7 Kurnik Jan
    8 Vončina Žan Luka
    9 Majcen Nino
    10 Galun Tilen
    11 Bandur Simon
    12 Skok Enya
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak 9 Kavčič Luka 1 : 0 12′
    NK Cerkvenjak 9 Kavčič Luka 2 : 0 18′
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 23.04.18 ob 17.00

    NK Malečnik 3 1 : 2 0 : 1 Marles hiše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vidovič Paskal V
    2 Perko Blaž K
    5 Šalamun Jarc Luka
    3 Gašperut Luka
    6 Grozdek Lan
    11 Schatz Žan
    14 Kramberger Gašper
    12 Gomzi Jean Luc
    9 Saiti Enis
    15 Konec Mai
    16 Kovač Matic
    21 Rodošek Eric
    7 Protner Žiga
    8 Šikaleski Mihail
    10 Hauptman Simon
    22 Ivnik Timon
    Rezervni igralci
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    2 Kos Nik
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Poznič Vito
    5 Nežmah Miha
    6 Lemut Tai
    7 Pauko Taj Valentin
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    10 Švagerl Urban K
    11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    13 Jančar Amadej
    14 Mlakar Štef
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 4 Poznič Vito 0 : 1 9′
    NK Malečnik 3 2 Perko Blaž 1 : 1 40′
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 1 : 2 57′
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 21.04.18 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 2 3 : 6 1 : 4 NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Lenc Žan
    2 Radić Miloš
    3 Mihelič Nikolaj
    4 Ješovnik Klemen
    5 Medik Tadej
    6 Limunović Daniel
    7 Bušat Azar
    8 Korpar Žan
    9 Haliti Agim
    10 Arnečič Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Belšak Anej
    2 Janžič Lejla
    3 Crnolić Alen
    4 Horvat Rok
    5 Greif Jurij
    6 Prelog Alen
    7 Tomažič Niko
    8 Goznik Tai
    9 Vilič Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Zadetki
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 3 Crnolić Alen 0 : 1 6′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 8 Goznik Tai 0 : 2 9′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 6 Prelog Alen 0 : 3 9′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 8 Goznik Tai 0 : 4 18′
    NK MB Tabor 2 10 Arnečič Andraž 1 : 4 27′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 9 Vilič Nejc 1 : 5 40′
    NK MB Tabor 2 3 Mihelič Nikolaj 2 : 5 45′
    NK MB Tabor 2 5 Medik Tadej 3 : 5 46′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 6 Prelog Alen 3 : 6 48′
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 21.04.18 ob 11.00

    NK Duplek 5 : 1 3 : 1 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka V
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    14 Nešović Luka
    5 Namestnik Gal
    8 Tepeh Gal
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    24 Grubor Nejc
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    1 Polner Matija V
    46 Mencigaj Maj
    38 Kores Aljaž
    18 Kekec Vid
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Sulcer Primož
    3 Petek Aljaž
    4 Merčnik Timotej K
    5 Satler Anej
    6 Petek Nejc
    7 Lubi Andrej
    8 Petek Jurij
    9 Šijanec Jakob
    10 Šijanec Pavel
    11 Kacijan David
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 24 Grubor Nejc 1 : 0 10′
    NK Duplek 24 Grubor Nejc 2 : 0 15′
    NK Jurovski Dol 6 Petek Nejc 2 : 1 20′
    NK Duplek 8 Tepeh Gal 3 : 1 26′
    NK Duplek 10 Krajnc Tilen 4 : 1 36′
    NK Duplek 11 Kristanič Matevž 5 : 1 55′
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 21.04.18 ob 11.00

    NK Peca 3 : 0 0 : 0 NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Peca
    12 Osojnik Nikita V
    2 Krajnc Tine
    3 Podlesnik Jan
    4 Kert Jaka
    5 Potočnik Primož
    6 Oserban Miha K
    7 Kotnik Jure
    8 Ljubijankić Muamer
    9 Pušnik Dino
    10 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    11 Pumpas Gašper
    14 Vrhnjak Nejc
    15 Sedovnik Jošt
    Rezervni igralci
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 19.04.18 ob 17.00

    ŠD Starše 0:4 0 : 2 NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan
    2 Premzl Teo
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    4 Ekart Peter
    5 Premzl Tjan
    6 Krajnc Maj
    7 Kurnik Jan
    8 Vončina Žan Luka
    9 Majcen Nino
    10 Galun Tilen
    11 Bandur Simon
    12 Skok Enya
    Rezervni igralci
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Kokol Žiga
    2 Dobič Žan
    3 Jager Tjan
    4 Dikavčič Nejc
    5 Germek Jan
    6 Pečnik Jan
    7 Bele Alen
    8 Sermek Marčec Ares
    9 Mohorko Aleks
    10 Beranič Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Medved Marko
    Zadetki
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 2 Dobič Žan 0:1 10′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 2 Dobič Žan 0:0 20′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 5 Germek Jan 0:3 35′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 6 Pečnik Jan 0:4 45′
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 17.04.18 ob 18.00

    Marles hiše 8 : 0 3 : 0 NK Peca
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    2 Kos Nik
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Poznič Vito
    5 Nežmah Miha
    6 Lemut Tai K
    7 Pauko Taj Valentin
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    10 Švagerl Urban
    11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    13 Jančar Amadej
    14 Mlakar Štef
    15 Lorbek Val
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Peca
    1 Osojnik Nikita V
    4 Kert Jaka
    3 Krajnc Tine
    7 Ljubijankić Muamer
    6 Kotnik Jure
    5 Potočnik Primož
    11 Sedovnik Jošt
    2 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    8 Bajrektarević Belmin
    15 Vrhnjak Nejc
    10 Oserban Miha K
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 1 : 0 2′
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 2 : 0 8′
    Marles hiše 13 Jančar Amadej 3 : 0 13′
    Marles hiše 4 Poznič Vito 4 : 0 37′
    Marles hiše 11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 5 : 0 46′
    Marles hiše 11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 6 : 0 49′
    Marles hiše 9 Curkić Ajdin 7 : 0 58′
    Marles hiše 9 Curkić Ajdin 8 : 0 60′
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 15.04.18 ob 11.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 7 0 : 3 NK Malečnik 3
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Lubi Andrej
    3 Petek Aljaž
    4 Petek Nejc
    5 Merčnik Timotej
    6 Satler Anej
    7 Petek Jurij
    8 Šijanec Jakob
    9 Šijanec Pavel
    10 Sulcer Primož K
    11 Kaloh Maj
    12 Kacijan David
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vidovič Paskal V
    2 Šalamun Jarc Luka
    3 Grozdek Lan
    4 Gomzi Jean Luc
    5 Hauptman Simon
    6 Konec Mai
    7 Šikaleski Mihail
    8 Kovač Matic
    9 Perko Blaž K
    10 Protner Žiga
    11 Rodošek Eric
    12 Saiti Enis
    13 Schatz Žan
    14 Ivnik Timon
    15 Kramberger Gašper
    16 Gašperut Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Zadetki
    NK Malečnik 3 9 Perko Blaž 0 : 1 18′
    NK Malečnik 3 16 Gašperut Luka 0 : 2 24′
    NK Malečnik 3 9 Perko Blaž 0 : 3 28′
    NK Malečnik 3 6 Konec Mai 0 : 4 37′
    NK Malečnik 3 13 Schatz Žan 0 : 5 45′
    NK Malečnik 3 13 Schatz Žan 0 : 6 51′
    NK Malečnik 3 6 Konec Mai 0 : 7 56′
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 14.04.18 ob 11.00

    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 2 : 6 1 : 3 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Belšak Anej V
    2 Horvat Rok
    3 Vilič Nejc
    4 Goznik Tai
    5 Greif Jurij
    6 Grnjak Manuel K
    7 Prelog Alen
    8 Letonja Marcel
    9 Krlej Matej
    10 Crnolić Alen
    11 Plausteiner Alen
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    1 Polner Matija V
    2 Jurša Trantura Luka
    3 Tepeh Gal
    4 Kristanič Matevž
    5 Namestnik Gal
    6 Krajnc Tilen
    7 Kekec Vid
    8 Nešović Luka
    9 Grubor Nejc
    10 Zemljič Žiga
    11 Ravnjak Jan
    12 Mencigaj Maj
    13 Kores Aljaž
    14 Cvetko Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 8 Nešović Luka 0 : 1 10′
    NK Duplek 8 Nešović Luka 0 : 2 15′
    NK Duplek 8 Nešović Luka 0 : 3 19′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 5 Greif Jurij 1 : 3 23′
    NK Duplek 9 Grubor Nejc 1 : 4 33′
    NK Duplek 9 Grubor Nejc 1 : 5 40′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 4 Goznik Tai 2 : 5 45′
    NK Duplek 4 Kristanič Matevž 2 : 6 56′
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Cerkvenjak – ŠRC Cerkvenjak | 14.04.18 ob 11.00

    NK Cerkvenjak 9 : 1 6 : 0 NK MB Tabor 2
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan K V
    2 Hojnik Danej
    3 Letonja Matej
    4 Kocmut Lukas
    5 Mulec Jure
    6 Omulec Matija
    7 Černel Miha
    8 Knuplež Rene
    9 Kavčič Luka
    10 Lovrec Luka
    11 Kralj Gregorec Teo
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Pamuk Alem K V
    2 Arnuš Tim
    3 Ješovnik Klemen
    4 Medik Tadej
    5 Limunović Daniel
    6 Bušat Azar
    7 Romih Jelenc Art
    8 Haliti Agim
    9 Korpar Žan
    10 Mustafa Robinho
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 1 : 0 6′
    NK Cerkvenjak 7 Černel Miha 2 : 0 8′
    NK Cerkvenjak 10 Lovrec Luka 3 : 0 13′
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 4 : 0 18′
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 5 : 0 22′
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 6 : 0 30′
    NK Cerkvenjak 7 Černel Miha 7 : 0 31′
    NK MB Tabor 2 3 Ješovnik Klemen 7 : 1 43′
    NK Cerkvenjak 7 Černel Miha 8 : 1 55′
    NK Cerkvenjak 2 Hojnik Danej 9 : 1 58′
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 09.04.18 ob 17.00

    NK Malečnik 3 3 : 2 1 : 2 NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vidovič Paskal V
    2 Šalamun Jarc Luka
    3 Grozdek Lan
    4 Gomzi Jean Luc
    5 Hauptman Simon
    6 Konec Mai
    7 Šikaleski Mihail
    8 Kovač Matic
    9 Perko Blaž
    10 Protner Žiga
    11 Saiti Enis
    12 Kramberger Gašper
    13 Gašperut Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Belšak Anej V
    2 Grnjak Manuel K
    3 Koser Luka
    4 Horvat Rok
    5 Goznik Tai
    6 Crnolić Alen
    7 Greif Jurij
    8 Tomažič Niko
    9 Prelog Alen
    10 Krlej Matej
    11 Petrič Sven
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Zadetki
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 9 Prelog Alen 0 : 1 1′
    NK Malečnik 3 6 Konec Mai 1 : 1 10′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 9 Prelog Alen 1 : 2 15′
    NK Malečnik 3 13 Gašperut Luka 2 : 2 32′
    NK Malečnik 3 8 Kovač Matic 3 : 2 38′
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 08.04.18 ob 11.00

    NK Peca 4 : 0 3 : 0 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Peca
    12 Osojnik Nikita V
    7 Ljubijankić Muamer
    4 Kert Jaka
    17 Vončina Bine
    3 Krajnc Tine
    6 Kotnik Jure
    10 Oserban Miha
    5 Potočnik Primož K
    15 Vrhnjak Nejc
    2 Podlesnik Jan
    11 Sedovnik Jošt
    14 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Sulcer Primož
    3 Petek Aljaž
    4 Merčnik Timotej
    5 Satler Anej K
    6 Petek Nejc
    7 Lubi Andrej
    8 Petek Jurij
    9 Šijanec Jakob
    10 Šijanec Pavel
    11 Kaloh Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Zadetki
    NK Peca 5 Potočnik Primož 1 : 0 2′
    NK Peca 3 Krajnc Tine 2 : 0 8′
    NK Peca 5 Potočnik Primož 3 : 0 25′
    NK Peca 5 Potočnik Primož 4 : 0 11m 55′
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 07.04.18 ob 11.00

    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 1 : 5 0 : 3 Marles hiše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Kokol Žiga K V
    2 Dobič Žan
    3 Jager Tjan
    4 Sermek Marčec Ares
    5 Mohorko Aleks
    6 Dikavčič Nejc
    7 Germek Jan
    8 Pečnik Jan
    9 Bele Alen
    10 Beranič Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val K V
    2 Jančar Amadej
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Poznič Vito
    5 Nežmah Miha
    6 Lemut Tai
    7 Pauko Taj Valentin
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    10 Švagerl Urban
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jug Aljaž
    Trener
    Grašič Tone
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 0 : 1 9′
    Marles hiše 10 Švagerl Urban 0 : 2 11′
    Marles hiše 2 Jančar Amadej 0 : 3 27′
    Marles hiše 7 Pauko Taj Valentin 0 : 4 37′
    Marles hiše 5 Nežmah Miha 0 : 5 55′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 7 Germek Jan 1 : 5 57′
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 07.04.18 ob 11.00

    NK Duplek 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Cerkvenjak
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka V
    18 Kekec Vid
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    14 Nešović Luka
    5 Namestnik Gal
    8 Tepeh Gal
    24 Grubor Nejc
    46 Mencigaj Maj
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    1 Polner Matija V
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    38 Kores Aljaž
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan
    2 Hojnik Danej
    3 Kozar Tim
    4 Letonja Matej
    5 Kocmut Lukas
    6 Černel Miha
    7 Mulec Jure
    8 Omulec Matija
    9 Knuplež Rene
    10 Kavčič Luka
    11 Vogrinec Patrick
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 07.04.18 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 2 2 : 4 2 : 1 ŠD Starše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Lenc Žan V
    2 Ogrinc Žan
    3 Suljić Denis
    4 Romih Jelenc Art
    5 Bušat Azar
    6 Medik Tadej
    7 Haliti Agim
    8 Arnuš Tim
    9 Limunović Daniel
    10 Mustafa Robinho
    11 Korpar Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan V
    2 Galun Tilen
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    4 Majcen Nino
    5 Premzl Teo
    6 Krajnc Maj
    9 Kurnik Jan
    10 Vončina Žan Luka
    11 Bandur Simon
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Trener
    Kacjan Martin
    Zadetki
    ŠD Starše 9 Kurnik Jan 0 : 1 20′
    NK MB Tabor 2 2 Ogrinc Žan 1 : 1 22′
    NK MB Tabor 2 8 Arnuš Tim 2 : 1 26′
    ŠD Starše 9 Kurnik Jan 2 : 2 34′
    ŠD Starše 10 Vončina Žan Luka 2 : 3 44′
    ŠD Starše 11 Bandur Simon 2 : 4 46′
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 04.04.18 ob 17.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 2 : 1 1 : 0 NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Satler Anej K
    3 Petek Aljaž
    4 Petek Nejc
    5 Kacijan David
    6 Merčnik Timotej
    7 Petek Jurij
    8 Šijanec Jakob
    9 Šijanec Pavel
    10 Sulcer Primož
    11 Lubi Andrej
    Rezervni igralci
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Dikavčič Nejc V
    2 Sermek Marčec Ares
    3 Mohorko Aleks
    4 Kokol Žiga K
    5 Dobič Žan
    6 Jager Tjan
    7 Germek Jan
    8 Pečnik Jan
    9 Bele Alen
    10 Beranič Tine
    11 Prosenjak Tijan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Trener
    Medved Marko
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 2 Satler Anej 1 : 0 16′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 7 Germek Jan 1 : 1 38′
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 Sulcer Primož 2 : 1 49′
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 04.04.18 ob 17.30

    NK MB Tabor 2 0 : 5 0 : 3 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Haliti Agim V
    4 Limunović Daniel
    2 Arnečič Andraž
    3 Bušat Azar
    5 Arnuš Tim K
    7 Klasinc Filekovič Mai
    8 Mustafa Robinho
    9 Korpar Žan
    10 Ješovnik Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka V
    18 Kekec Vid
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    14 Nešović Luka
    5 Namestnik Gal
    32 Kores Aljaž
    46 Mencigaj Maj
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    1 Polner Matija V
    8 Tepeh Gal
    24 Grubor Nejc
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 14 Nešović Luka 0 : 4 10′
    NK Duplek 5 Namestnik Gal 0 : 1 15′
    NK Duplek 14 Nešović Luka 0 : 2 20′
    NK Duplek 11 Kristanič Matevž 0 : 3 25′
    NK Duplek 10 Krajnc Tilen 0 : 5 25′
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 02.04.18 ob 11.00

    ŠD Starše 0 : 1 0 : 0 Marles hiše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 39
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan V
    2 Galun Tilen
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    4 Ekart Peter K
    5 Majcen Nino
    6 Premzl Teo
    7 Krajnc Maj
    8 Kurnik Jan
    9 Vončina Žan Luka
    10 Bandur Simon
    Rezervni igralci
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    2 Jančar Amadej
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Pauko Taj Valentin
    5 Nežmah Miha K
    6 Poznič Vito
    7 Skerlovnik Matic
    8 Curkić Ajdin
    9 Švagerl Urban
    10 Kos Nik
    11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 11 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 0 : 1 53′
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Cerkvenjak – ŠRC Cerkvenjak | 02.04.18 ob 11.00

    NK Cerkvenjak 1 : 3 1 : 1 NK Malečnik 3
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan K V
    2 Hojnik Danej
    3 Kozar Tim
    4 Letonja Matej
    5 Mulec Jure
    6 Omulec Matija
    7 Černel Miha
    8 Knuplež Rene
    9 Kavčič Luka
    10 Vogrinec Patrick
    11 Lovrec Luka
    12 Kralj Gregorec Teo
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vidovič Paskal V
    2 Šalamun Jarc Luka
    3 Grozdek Lan
    4 Gomzi Jean Luc
    5 Hauptman Simon
    6 Konec Mai
    7 Šikaleski Mihail
    8 Kovač Matic
    9 Perko Blaž K
    10 Protner Žiga
    11 Rodošek Eric
    12 Saiti Enis
    13 Schatz Žan
    14 Ivnik Timon
    15 Kramberger Gašper
    16 Gašperut Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak 7 Černel Miha 1 : 0 8′
    NK Malečnik 3 13 Schatz Žan 1 : 1 24′
    NK Malečnik 3 6 Konec Mai 1 : 2 55′
    NK Malečnik 3 6 Konec Mai 1 : 3 60′
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 31.03.18 ob 11.00

    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 4 : 1 4 : 1 NK Peca
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Belšak Anej V
    2 Horvat Rok
    6 Grnjak Manuel K
    10 Greif Jurij
    11 Prelog Alen
    21 Krlej Matej
    20 Crnolić Alen
    30 Goznik Tai
    3 Janžič Lejla
    7 Tomažič Niko
    4 Letonja Marcel
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Peca
    12 Osojnik Nikita V
    10 Sedovnik Jošt
    5 Potočnik Primož
    4 Kert Jaka
    6 Kotnik Jure K
    2 Podlesnik Jan
    8 Oserban Miha
    3 Krajnc Tine
    9 Bajrektarević Belmin
    11 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Trener
    Klarić Domen
    Zadetki
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 11 Prelog Alen 1 : 0 1′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 4 Letonja Marcel 2 : 0 15′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 11 Prelog Alen 3 : 0 22′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 11 Prelog Alen 4 : 0 45′
    NK Peca 10 Sedovnik Jošt 4 : 1 59′
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 10.11.17 ob 16.00

    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 2 : 5 1 : 2 NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    Belšak Anej V
    Plausteiner Alen
    Koser Luka
    Janžič Lejla
    Vilič Nejc
    Horvat Rok
    Grnjak Manuel
    Greif Jurij
    Tomažič Niko
    Crnolić Alen
    Prelog Alen
    Krlej Matej
    Goznik Tai
    Rezervni igralci
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    Zidanšek Lukas Aleksander
    Prosenjak Tijan
    Vodušek Marko
    Pečnik Jan
    Bele Alen
    Marčič Enej
    Dikavčič Nejc
    Protner Nejc
    Pernat Luka
    Dobič Žan
    Jager Tjan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Trener
    Medved Marko
    Zadetki
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče Krlej Matej 1 : 0 10′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik Marčič Enej 1 : 1 15′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik Pečnik Jan 1 : 2 22′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik Protner Nejc 1 : 3 35′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik Pernat Luka 1 : 4 42′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik Protner Nejc 1 : 5 50′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče Crnolić Alen 2 : 5 58′
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 28.10.17 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 2 0 : 6 0 : 4 NK Malečnik 3
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Korpar Žan
    2 Pamuk Alem
    3 Alenc Arnuš Nejc
    4 Hren Alex
    5 Skrober Timotej
    6 Bušat Azar
    7 Pogorevc Brin
    8 Risović Denis
    9 Limunović Daniel
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vernik Rok
    2 Čanadi Aleks Ian
    3 Soršak Matej Anej
    4 Gomzi Jean Luc
    5 Hauptman Simon
    6 Šikaleski Mihail
    7 Kovač Matic
    8 Perko Blaž
    9 Protner Žiga
    10 Rodošek Eric
    11 Saiti Enis
    12 Schatz Žan
    13 Ivnik Timon
    14 Konec Mai
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Zadetki
    NK Malečnik 3 9 Protner Žiga 0 : 1 5′
    NK Malečnik 3 10 Rodošek Eric 0 : 2 8′
    NK Malečnik 3 14 Konec Mai 0 : 3 19′
    NK Malečnik 3 13 Ivnik Timon 0 : 4 22′
    NK Malečnik 3 14 Konec Mai 0 : 5 51′
    NK Malečnik 3 12 Schatz Žan 0 : 6 53′
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 28.10.17 ob 11.00

    NK Duplek 1 : 0 0 : 0 ŠD Starše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka
    18 Kekec Vid
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    14 Nešović Luka
    5 Namestnik Gal
    8 Tepeh Gal
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    24 Grubor Nejc
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    1 Polner Matija V
    16 Cvetko Matic
    46 Mencigaj Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan V
    2 Premzl Teo K
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    5 Ekart Peter
    6 Premzl Tjan
    8 Krajnc Maj
    9 Kurnik Jan
    10 Galun Tilen
    11 Vončina Žan Luka
    13 Bandur Simon
    14 Skok Enya
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Trener
    Matič Marko
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 46 Mencigaj Maj 1 : 0 10′
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Cerkvenjak – ŠRC Cerkvenjak | 28.10.17 ob 11.00

    NK Cerkvenjak 2 : 3 1 : 2 NK Peca
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan K V
    17 Kocmut Lukas
    18 Omulec Matija
    15 Knuplež Rene
    7 Mulec Jure
    11 Hojnik Danej
    2 Kozar Tim
    6 Černel Miha
    19 Letonja Matej
    14 Vogrinec Patrick
    3 Kavčič Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Peca
    12 Osojnik Nikita V
    4 Kert Jaka
    7 Ljubijankić Muamer
    18 Vončina Bine
    10 Oserban Miha K
    3 Krajnc Tine
    6 Kotnik Jure
    5 Potočnik Primož
    17 Kaker Jan
    11 Vrhnjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Zadetki
    NK Peca 6 Kotnik Jure 0 : 1 10′
    NK Cerkvenjak 11 Hojnik Danej 1 : 1 23′
    NK Peca 6 Kotnik Jure 1 : 2 26′
    NK Peca 11 Vrhnjak Nejc 1 : 3 32′
    NK Cerkvenjak 11 Hojnik Danej 2 : 3 65′
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 25.10.17 ob 17.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 2 : 8 2 : 5 Marles hiše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Kacijan David
    3 Petek Aljaž
    4 Satler Anej
    5 Merčnik Timotej
    6 Petek Nejc
    7 Petek Jurij
    8 Lubi Andrej K
    9 Kaloh Maj
    10 Sulcer Primož
    Rezervni igralci
    Marles hiše
    1 Sentič Anej V
    2 Mlakar Štef
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Pauko Taj Valentin
    6 Lemut Tai K
    7 Poznič Vito
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    10 Švagerl Urban
    11 Kos Nik
    13 Jančar Amadej
    14 Bračko Val
    15 Nežmah Miha
    17 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 15 Nežmah Miha 0 : 1 7′
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 0 : 2 9′
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 Sulcer Primož 1 : 2 11′
    Marles hiše 7 Poznič Vito 1 : 3 12′
    Marles hiše 15 Nežmah Miha 1 : 4 14′
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 1 : 5 16′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 Petek Aljaž 2 : 5 28′
    Marles hiše 15 Nežmah Miha 2 : 6 40′
    Marles hiše 4 Pauko Taj Valentin 2 : 7 49′
    Marles hiše 4 Pauko Taj Valentin 2 : 8 50′
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 21.10.17 ob 11.00

    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 0 : 5 0 : 5 NK Cerkvenjak
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Protner Nejc V
    2 Jager Tjan K
    3 Pernat Luka
    4 Germek Jan
    5 Dobič Žan
    6 Bele Alen
    7 Dikavčič Nejc
    8 Prosenjak Tijan
    9 Beranič Tine
    10 Marčič Enej
    11 Pečnik Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan K V
    2 Hojnik Danej
    3 Kozar Tim
    4 Letonja Matej
    5 Kocmut Lukas
    6 Mulec Jure
    7 Omulec Matija
    8 Černel Miha
    9 Knuplež Rene
    10 Kavčič Luka
    11 Vogrinec Patrick
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Medved Marko
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 0 : 1 5′
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 0 : 2 10′
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 0 : 3 13′
    NK Cerkvenjak 2 Hojnik Danej 0 : 4 25′
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Letonja Matej 0 : 5 27′
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 17.10.17 ob 11.00

    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 1 : 4 1 : 4 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Protner Nejc
    2 Jager Tjan
    3 Pernat Luka
    4 Germek Jan
    5 Dobič Žan
    6 Bele Alen
    7 Dikavčič Nejc
    8 Prosenjak Tijan
    9 Beranič Tine
    10 Marčič Enej
    11 Pečnik Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka V
    8 Tepeh Gal
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    5 Namestnik Gal
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    18 Kekec Vid
    14 Nešović Luka
    24 Grubor Nejc
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    46 Mencigaj Maj
    16 Cvetko Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Medved Marko
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Zadetki
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 2 Jager Tjan 1 : 0 2′
    NK Duplek 11 Kristanič Matevž 1 : 1 5′
    NK Duplek 10 Krajnc Tilen 1 : 2 7′
    NK Duplek 8 Tepeh Gal 1 : 3 14′
    NK Duplek 46 Mencigaj Maj 1 : 4 23′
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 22.10.17 ob 11.00

    ŠD Starše 4 : 1 3 : 0 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan V
    3 Premzl Teo
    6 Pleteršek Tomaž
    7 Ekart Peter
    5 Premzl Tjan
    8 Krajnc Maj K
    33 Kurnik Jan
    11 Galun Tilen
    25 Vončina Žan Luka
    99 Bandur Simon
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    3 Sulcer Primož
    7 Petek Aljaž
    6 Korošec Damir
    9 Kaloh Maj K
    11 Merčnik Timotej
    12 Satler Anej
    10 Petek Nejc
    8 Lubi Andrej
    15 Petek Jurij
    99 Kacijan David
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Matič Marko
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Zadetki
    ŠD Starše 6 Pleteršek Tomaž 1 : 0 5′
    ŠD Starše 6 Pleteršek Tomaž 2 : 0 7′
    ŠD Starše 3 Premzl Teo 3 : 0 15′
    NK Jurovski Dol 9 Kaloh Maj 3 : 1 22′
    ŠD Starše 25 Vončina Žan Luka 4 : 1 30′
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 22.10.17 ob 09.30

    NK Malečnik 3 3 : 4 1 : 1 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vernik Rok V
    2 Čanadi Aleks Ian
    3 Soršak Matej Anej
    4 Gomzi Jean Luc
    5 Hauptman Simon
    6 Konec Mai K
    7 Šikaleski Mihail
    8 Kovač Matic
    9 Perko Blaž
    10 Protner Žiga
    11 Rodošek Eric
    12 Saiti Enis
    13 Schatz Žan
    14 Ivnik Timon
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka V
    8 Tepeh Gal
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    5 Namestnik Gal
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    18 Kekec Vid
    14 Nešović Luka
    24 Grubor Nejc
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    46 Mencigaj Maj
    16 Cvetko Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 5 Namestnik Gal 0 : 1 12′
    NK Malečnik 3 6 Konec Mai 1 : 1 20′
    NK Malečnik 3 6 Konec Mai 2 : 1 33′
    NK Duplek 24 Grubor Nejc 2 : 2 40′
    NK Duplek 46 Mencigaj Maj 2 : 3 50′
    NK Duplek 33 Zemljič Žiga 2 : 4 58′
    NK Malečnik 3 13 Schatz Žan 3 : 4 60′
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 21.10.17 ob 11.00

    NK Peca 8 : 2 3 : 1 NK MB Tabor 2
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Peca
    12 Osojnik Nikita V
    7 Ljubijankić Muamer
    4 Kert Jaka
    18 Vončina Bine
    11 Krajnc Tine
    2 Podlesnik Jan
    10 Oserban Miha K
    17 Sedovnik Jošt
    3 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    6 Potočnik Primož
    9 Vrhnjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Lenc Žan K V
    2 Limunović Daniel
    3 Bušat Azar
    4 Korpar Žan
    5 Romih Jelenc Art
    6 Haliti Agim
    7 Klasinc Filekovič Mai
    8 Stanta Lan
    9 Arnuš Tim
    10 Pamuk Alem
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Klarić Domen
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Zadetki
    NK MB Tabor 2 6 Haliti Agim 0 : 1 10′
    NK Peca 10 Oserban Miha 1 : 1 15′
    NK Peca 9 Vrhnjak Nejc 2 : 1 18′
    NK Peca 18 Vončina Bine 3 : 1 25′
    NK Peca 10 Oserban Miha 4 : 1 35′
    NK Peca 7 Ljubijankić Muamer 5 : 1 39′
    NK Peca 6 Potočnik Primož 6 : 1 11m 42′
    NK Peca 4 Kert Jaka 7 : 1 50′
    NK Peca 2 Podlesnik Jan 8 : 1 57′
    NK MB Tabor 2 4 Korpar Žan 8 : 2 58′
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 21.10.17 ob 11.00

    Marles hiše 3 : 0 2 : 0 NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Marles hiše
    1 Sentič Anej V
    2 Mlakar Štef
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Pauko Taj Valentin
    5 Ribič Matej
    6 Lemut Tai
    7 Poznič Vito K
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    10 Švagerl Urban
    11 Kos Nik
    12 Bračko Val
    13 Nežmah Miha
    14 Tomašević Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Belšak Anej V
    8 Tomažič Niko
    7 Vilič Nejc K
    3 Greif Jurij
    11 Prelog Alen
    4 Letonja Marcel
    6 Grnjak Manuel
    16 Janžič Lejla
    39 Krlej Matej
    14 Horvat Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 1 : 0 1′
    Marles hiše 7 Poznič Vito 2 : 0 26′
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 3 : 0 35′
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 19.10.17 ob 17.00

    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 4 : 1 0 : 1 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    Belšak Anej V
    Plausteiner Alen
    Janžič Lejla
    Horvat Rok
    Vilič Nejc
    Grnjak Manuel
    Greif Jurij
    Crnolić Alen
    Prelog Alen
    Krlej Matej
    Letonja Marcel
    Tomažič Niko
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Satler Anej
    Petek Nejc
    Merčnik Timotej
    Lubi Andrej
    Petek Jurij
    Kacijan David
    Kranar Nino
    Sulcer Primož
    Petek Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol Merčnik Timotej 0 : 1 20′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče Plausteiner Alen 1 : 1 37′
    NK Jurovski Dol Petek Nejc 2 : 1 ag 42′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče Krlej Matej 3 : 1 50′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče Krlej Matej 4 : 1 57′
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Cerkvenjak – ŠRC Cerkvenjak | 17.10.17 ob 17.00

    NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 2 0 : 0 Marles hiše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan K V
    2 Hojnik Danej
    3 Kozar Tim
    4 Letonja Matej
    5 Kocmut Lukas
    6 Mulec Jure
    7 Omulec Matija
    8 Černel Miha
    9 Knuplež Rene
    10 Kavčič Luka
    11 Vogrinec Patrick
    Rezervni igralci
    Marles hiše
    1 Sentič Anej K V
    2 Mlakar Štef
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Pauko Taj Valentin
    6 Lemut Tai
    7 Poznič Vito
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    10 Švagerl Urban
    11 Kos Nik
    13 Jančar Amadej
    14 Bračko Val
    15 Nežmah Miha
    16 Tomašević Luka
    17 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 17 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 0 : 1 55′
    Marles hiše 17 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 0 : 2 60′
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 14.10.17 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 2 1 : 4 0 : 1 NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor 2
    3 Korpar Žan
    7 Pamuk Alem
    22 Lenc Žan
    17 Hren Alex
    12 Skrober Timotej
    4 Bušat Azar
    26 Pogorevc Brin
    8 Cerkvenič Bor
    13 Radić Miloš
    38 Risović Denis
    1 Limunović Daniel
    Rezervni igralci
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    6 Kokol Žiga
    12 Dobič Žan
    10 Jager Tjan
    3 Sermek Marčec Ares
    9 Mohorko Aleks
    22 Pernat Luka
    40 Dikavčič Nejc
    1 Marčič Enej
    19 Pečnik Jan
    7 Bele Alen
    13 Beranič Tine
    4 Prosenjak Tijan
    5 Vodušek Marko
    17 Zidanšek Lukas Aleksander
    33 Protner Nejc
    30 Germek Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Trener
    Medved Marko
    Zadetki
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 10 Jager Tjan 0 : 1 12′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 10 Jager Tjan 0 : 2 37′
    NK MB Tabor 2 4 Bušat Azar 1 : 2 42′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 22 Pernat Luka 1 : 3 48′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 30 Germek Jan 1 : 4 52′
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 15.10.17 ob 09.30

    NK Malečnik 3 4 : 1 3 : 1 ŠD Starše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vernik Rok V
    2 Čanadi Aleks Ian
    3 Soršak Matej Anej
    4 Gomzi Jean Luc
    5 Hauptman Simon
    6 Konec Mai
    7 Šikaleski Mihail
    8 Kovač Matic
    9 Perko Blaž
    10 Protner Žiga
    11 Rodošek Eric
    12 Saiti Enis
    13 Schatz Žan
    14 Ivnik Timon
    Rezervni igralci
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan V
    2 Premzl Teo
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    4 Ekart Peter
    5 Premzl Tjan
    6 Krajnc Maj
    7 Kurnik Jan
    8 Galun Tilen
    9 Vončina Žan Luka
    10 Bandur Simon
    11 Skok Enya
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Trener
    Matič Marko
    Zadetki
    NK Malečnik 3 9 Perko Blaž 1 : 0 15′
    ŠD Starše 7 Kurnik Jan 1 : 1 17′
    NK Malečnik 3 13 Schatz Žan 2 : 1 20′
    NK Malečnik 3 13 Schatz Žan 3 : 1 26′
    NK Malečnik 3 12 Saiti Enis 4 : 1 58′
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 14.10.17 ob 11.00

    NK Duplek 3 : 1 3 : 1 NK Peca
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka
    18 Kekec Vid
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    14 Nešović Luka
    5 Namestnik Gal
    8 Tepeh Gal
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    24 Grubor Nejc
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    1 Polner Matija V
    16 Cvetko Matic
    46 Mencigaj Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Peca
    1 Osojnik Nikita V
    2 Kotnik Jure
    3 Kert Jaka
    4 Podlesnik Jan
    5 Vončina Bine
    6 Vrhnjak Nejc
    7 Potočnik Primož
    8 Krajnc Tine K
    9 Oserban Miha
    10 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    11 Ljubijankić Muamer
    12 Kaker Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 14 Nešović Luka 1 : 0 8′
    NK Duplek 11 Kristanič Matevž 2 : 0 14′
    NK Peca 12 Kaker Jan 2 : 1 19′
    NK Duplek 5 Namestnik Gal 3 : 1 26′
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 10.10.17 ob 17.30

    NK Peca 2 : 3 1 : 2 ŠD Starše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Peca
    12 Osojnik Nikita V
    4 Kert Jaka
    7 Ljubijankić Muamer
    3 Krajnc Tine
    10 Oserban Miha
    2 Podlesnik Jan
    8 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    6 Kotnik Jure K
    11 Vrhnjak Nejc
    17 Kaker Jan
    5 Potočnik Primož
    18 Vončina Bine
    Rezervni igralci
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan V
    2 Premzl Teo K
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    4 Ekart Peter
    5 Premzl Tjan
    6 Krajnc Maj
    7 Kurnik Jan
    8 Galun Tilen
    9 Vončina Žan Luka
    10 Bandur Simon
    11 Skok Enya
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Zadetki
    NK Peca 3 Krajnc Tine 1 : 0 3′
    ŠD Starše 7 Kurnik Jan 1 : 1 17′
    ŠD Starše 7 Kurnik Jan 1 : 2 23′
    NK Peca 6 Kotnik Jure 2 : 2 37′
    ŠD Starše 7 Kurnik Jan 2 : 3 49′
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 10.10.17 ob 17.00

    Marles hiše 8 : 1 1 : 0 NK MB Tabor 2
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    Marles hiše
    1 Sentič Anej K V
    2 Mlakar Štef
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Pauko Taj Valentin
    5 Ribič Matej
    6 Lemut Tai
    7 Poznič Vito
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    10 Švagerl Urban
    11 Kos Nik
    13 Jančar Amadej
    14 Bračko Val
    15 Nežmah Miha
    16 Tomašević Luka
    17 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Lenc Žan K V
    2 Risović Denis
    3 Skrober Timotej
    4 Bušat Azar
    5 Pogorevc Brin
    6 Limunović Daniel
    7 Cerkvenič Bor
    8 Korpar Žan
    9 Pamuk Alem
    10 Hren Alex
    11 Romih Jelenc Art
    12 Medik Tadej
    13 Haliti Agim
    14 Arnuš Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 11 Kos Nik 1 : 0 15′
    Marles hiše 7 Poznič Vito 2 : 0 45′
    Marles hiše 9 Curkić Ajdin 3 : 0 48′
    Marles hiše 10 Švagerl Urban 4 : 0 53′
    Marles hiše 9 Curkić Ajdin 5 : 0 54′
    Marles hiše 14 Bračko Val 6 : 0 56′
    NK MB Tabor 2 14 Arnuš Tim 6 : 1 57′
    Marles hiše 9 Curkić Ajdin 7 : 1 58′
    Marles hiše 9 Curkić Ajdin 8 : 1 60′
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 08.10.17 ob 11.00

    ŠD Starše 1 : 1 1 : 0 NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    ŠD Starše
    10 Krajnc Jan
    6 Premzl Teo
    7 Pleteršek Tomaž
    3 Ekart Peter
    2 Premzl Tjan
    9 Krajnc Maj V
    8 Kurnik Jan
    11 Galun Tilen
    15 Vončina Žan Luka
    20 Skok Enya
    13 Bandur Simon
    5 Majcen Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    3 Tomažič Niko
    4 Plausteiner Alen
    1 Vilič Nejc V
    7 Greif Jurij
    8 Prelog Alen
    9 Grnjak Manuel
    10 Janžič Lejla
    5 Letonja Marcel
    6 Krlej Matej
    11 Belšak Anej
    12 Horvat Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    Zadetki
    ŠD Starše 8 Kurnik Jan 1 : 0 25′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 8 Prelog Alen 1 : 1 65′
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 08.10.17 ob 11.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 5 0 : 2 NK Cerkvenjak
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino K V
    2 Sulcer Primož
    3 Petek Aljaž
    4 Merčnik Timotej
    5 Satler Anej
    6 Petek Nejc
    7 Lubi Andrej
    8 Petek Jurij
    9 Kolarič Alen
    10 Kaloh Maj
    11 Korošec Damir
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan V
    2 Hojnik Danej K
    3 Kozar Tim
    4 Letonja Matej
    5 Kocmut Lukas
    6 Mulec Jure
    7 Omulec Matija
    8 Černel Miha
    9 Knuplež Rene
    10 Kavčič Luka
    11 Vogrinec Patrick
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak 2 Hojnik Danej 0 : 1 9′
    NK Cerkvenjak 2 Hojnik Danej 0 : 2 18′
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 0 : 3 38′
    NK Cerkvenjak 5 Kocmut Lukas 0 : 4 47′
    NK Cerkvenjak 11 Vogrinec Patrick 0 : 5 56′
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 07.10.17 ob 11.00

    NK Peca 2 : 2 0 : 2 NK Malečnik 3
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Peca
    12 Osojnik Nikita V
    4 Kert Jaka
    7 Ljubijankić Muamer
    2 Podlesnik Jan
    10 Oserban Miha
    3 Krajnc Tine
    6 Kotnik Jure K
    5 Potočnik Primož
    17 Kaker Jan
    11 Vrhnjak Nejc
    18 Vončina Bine
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vernik Rok V
    2 Čanadi Aleks Ian K
    3 Soršak Matej Anej
    4 Gomzi Jean Luc
    5 Hauptman Simon
    6 Konec Mai
    7 Šikaleski Mihail
    8 Kovač Matic
    9 Perko Blaž
    10 Protner Žiga
    11 Rodošek Eric
    12 Saiti Enis
    13 Schatz Žan
    14 Ivnik Timon
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Klarić Domen
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Zadetki
    NK Malečnik 3 13 Schatz Žan 0 : 1 10′
    NK Malečnik 3 6 Konec Mai 0 : 2 15′
    NK Peca 4 Kert Jaka 1 : 2 35′
    NK Peca 6 Kotnik Jure 2 : 2 45′
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 05.10.17 ob 17.00

    NK MB Tabor 2 6 : 3 3 : 2 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Pamuk Alem V
    2 Korpar Žan
    3 Bušat Azar
    4 Lenc Žan
    5 Radić Miloš
    6 Hren Alex
    7 Skrober Timotej
    8 Pogorevc Brin K
    9 Cerkvenič Bor
    10 Limunović Daniel
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Sulcer Primož
    3 Petek Aljaž
    5 Merčnik Timotej
    6 Satler Anej K
    7 Petek Nejc
    8 Lubi Andrej
    9 Kolarič Alen
    10 Kacijan David
    11 Petek Jurij
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Zadetki
    NK MB Tabor 2 2 Korpar Žan 1 : 0 3′
    NK MB Tabor 2 2 Korpar Žan 2 : 0 6′
    NK MB Tabor 2 4 Lenc Žan 3 : 0 8′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Lubi Andrej 3 : 1 13′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Lubi Andrej 3 : 2 18′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Lubi Andrej 3 : 3 35′
    NK MB Tabor 2 5 Radić Miloš 4 : 3 44′
    NK MB Tabor 2 3 Bušat Azar 5 : 3 47′
    NK MB Tabor 2 3 Bušat Azar 6 : 3 55′
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 01.10.17 ob 09.30

    NK Malečnik 3 1 : 3 0 : 1 NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Vernik Rok
    2 Čanadi Aleks Ian
    3 Soršak Matej Anej
    4 Gomzi Jean Luc
    5 Hauptman Simon
    6 Konec Mai
    7 Šikaleski Mihail
    8 Kovač Matic
    9 Perko Blaž
    10 Protner Žiga
    11 Rodošek Eric
    Rezervni igralci
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Pernat Luka
    2 Jager Tjan
    3 Protner Nejc
    4 Dikavčič Nejc
    5 Dobič Žan
    6 Marčič Enej
    7 Germek Jan
    8 Bele Alen
    9 Prosenjak Tijan
    10 Beranič Tine
    11 Kokol Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Pušnik Kristijan
    Trener
    Medved Marko
    Zadetki
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 2 Jager Tjan 0 : 2 10′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 11 Kokol Žiga 0 : 3 15′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 11 Kokol Žiga 0 : 1 20′
    NK Malečnik 3 5 Hauptman Simon 1 : 3 25′
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 30.09.17 ob 11.00

    NK Duplek 3 : 1 1 : 0 Marles hiše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka V
    18 Kekec Vid
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    14 Nešović Luka
    5 Namestnik Gal
    8 Tepeh Gal
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    24 Grubor Nejc
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    1 Polner Matija
    16 Cvetko Matic
    46 Mencigaj Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    Marles hiše
    1 Sentič Anej V
    2 Kos Nik
    3 Maroh Miha
    4 Pauko Taj Valentin
    5 Ribič Matej
    6 Nežmah Miha
    7 Curkić Ajdin
    8 Tomašević Luka
    9 Bračko Val
    10 Poznič Vito
    11 Marolt Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 5 Namestnik Gal 2 : 0 10′
    NK Duplek 24 Grubor Nejc 3 : 0 18′
    Marles hiše 10 Poznič Vito 3 : 1 23′
    NK Duplek 33 Zemljič Žiga 1 : 0 25′
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Cerkvenjak – ŠRC Cerkvenjak | 30.09.17 ob 11.00

    NK Cerkvenjak 3 : 2 1 : 0 NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan K V
    2 Kocmut Lukas
    3 Hojnik Danej
    4 Kavčič Luka
    5 Černel Miha
    6 Omulec Matija
    7 Vogrinec Patrick
    8 Mulec Jure
    9 Knuplež Rene
    10 Letonja Matej
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Tomažič Niko K V
    2 Vilič Nejc
    3 Greif Jurij
    4 Prelog Alen
    5 Letonja Marcel
    6 Krlej Matej
    7 Belšak Anej
    8 Goznik Tai
    9 Koser Luka
    10 Crnolić Alen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak 3 Hojnik Danej 1 : 0 15′
    NK Cerkvenjak 2 Kocmut Lukas 2 : 0 32′
    NK Cerkvenjak 2 Kocmut Lukas 3 : 0 34′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 8 Goznik Tai 3 : 1 50′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 4 Prelog Alen 3 : 2 53′
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 27.09.17 ob 17.00

    NK MB Tabor 2 4 : 7 2 : 4 NK Cerkvenjak
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Pamuk Alem
    4 Korpar Žan
    34 Lenc Žan
    18 Hren Alex
    23 Skrober Timotej
    14 Bušat Azar
    22 Pogorevc Brin
    16 Cerkvenič Bor
    17 Radić Miloš
    38 Limunović Daniel
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan
    8 Hojnik Danej
    6 Kozar Tim
    12 Letonja Matej
    17 Kocmut Lukas
    28 Černel Miha
    22 Mulec Jure
    38 Omulec Matija
    14 Knuplež Rene
    13 Kavčič Luka
    19 Vogrinec Patrick
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Zadetki
    NK MB Tabor 2 1 Pamuk Alem 1 : 0 10′
    NK Cerkvenjak 8 Hojnik Danej 1 : 1 13′
    NK Cerkvenjak 8 Hojnik Danej 1 : 2 15′
    NK Cerkvenjak 13 Kavčič Luka 1 : 3 20′
    NK MB Tabor 2 4 Korpar Žan 2 : 3 22′
    NK Cerkvenjak 17 Kocmut Lukas 2 : 4 45′
    NK Cerkvenjak 17 Kocmut Lukas 2 : 5 50′
    NK Cerkvenjak 17 Kocmut Lukas 2 : 6 52′
    NK MB Tabor 2 34 Lenc Žan 3 : 6 55′
    NK MB Tabor 2 14 Bušat Azar 4 : 6 60′
    NK Cerkvenjak 17 Kocmut Lukas 4 : 7 65′
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 23.09.17 ob 11.00

    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 1 : 4 0 : 3 NK Peca
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Pernat Luka K V
    2 Jager Tjan
    3 Dikavčič Nejc
    4 Protner Nejc
    5 Dobič Žan
    6 Marčič Enej
    7 Germek Jan
    8 Pečnik Jan
    9 Bele Alen
    10 Prosenjak Tijan
    11 Beranič Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Peca
    12 Osojnik Nikita V
    6 Kotnik Jure K
    2 Podlesnik Jan
    4 Kert Jaka
    8 Vončina Bine
    11 Vrhnjak Nejc
    5 Potočnik Primož
    3 Krajnc Tine
    10 Oserban Miha
    15 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    7 Ljubijankić Muamer
    17 Kaker Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Medved Marko
    Trener
    Klarić Domen
    Zadetki
    NK Peca 10 Oserban Miha 0 : 1 10′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 2 Jager Tjan 1 : 3 12′
    NK Peca 5 Potočnik Primož 0 : 2 18′
    NK Peca 15 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik 0 : 3 22′
    NK Peca 10 Oserban Miha 1 : 4 23′
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Cerkvenjak – ŠRC Cerkvenjak | 25.09.17 ob 17.30

    ŠD Starše 1 : 1 0 : 1 NK Cerkvenjak
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    ŠD Starše
    Krajnc Jan
    Premzl Teo
    Pleteršek Tomaž
    Ekart Peter
    Premzl Tjan
    Krajnc Maj
    Kurnik Jan K
    Galun Tilen
    Vončina Žan Luka
    Berisha Emanuel
    Skok Enya
    Bandur Simon
    Majcen Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Prosič Vrbnjak Lan K V
    Hojnik Danej
    Kozar Tim
    Letonja Matej
    Kocmut Lukas
    Mulec Jure
    Omulec Matija
    Černel Miha
    Knuplež Rene
    Kavčič Luka
    Vogrinec Patrick
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Grbavac Tomislav
    Trener
    Maguša Janko
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak Hojnik Danej 0 : 1 15′
    ŠD Starše Premzl Teo 1 : 1 60′
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 24.09.17 ob 11.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 2 : 7 2 : 4 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Sulcer Primož K
    3 Petek Aljaž
    4 Merčnik Timotej
    5 Satler Anej
    6 Petek Nejc
    7 Lubi Andrej
    8 Kacijan David
    9 Petek Jurij
    10 Kaloh Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka V
    18 Kekec Vid
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    14 Nešović Luka
    5 Namestnik Gal
    8 Tepeh Gal
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    24 Grubor Nejc
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    16 Cvetko Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Črnčec Robert
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 11 Kristanič Matevž 0 : 1 4′
    NK Duplek 11 Kristanič Matevž 0 : 2 6′
    NK Jurovski Dol 4 Merčnik Timotej 1 : 2 9′
    NK Jurovski Dol 7 Lubi Andrej 2 : 2 14′
    NK Duplek 10 Krajnc Tilen 2 : 3 21′
    NK Duplek 14 Nešović Luka 2 : 4 29′
    NK Duplek 5 Namestnik Gal 2 : 5 33′
    NK Duplek 24 Grubor Nejc 2 : 6 47′
    NK Duplek 24 Grubor Nejc 2 : 7 55′
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 23.09.17 ob 11.00

    Marles hiše 1 : 0 0 : 0 NK Malečnik 3
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Marles hiše
    1 Sentič Anej V
    15 Marolt Aljaž
    6 Skerlovnik Matic
    4 Pauko Taj Valentin
    8 Lemut Tai
    5 Mlakar Štef
    3 Kos Nik
    10 Švagerl Urban K
    7 Poznič Vito
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    18 Nežmah Miha
    2 Ribič Matej
    17 Lorbek Val
    16 Vreš Aljoša
    13 Jančar Amadej
    11 Tomašević Luka
    14 Bračko Val
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Gomzi Jean Luc V
    2 Hauptman Simon
    3 Konec Mai
    4 Krajnc Žan
    5 Kovač Matic K
    6 Perko Blaž
    7 Protner Žiga
    8 Rodošek Eric
    9 Saiti Enis
    10 Schatz Žan
    11 Šikaleski Mihail
    12 Vernik Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 7 Poznič Vito 1 : 0 50′
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 23.09.17 ob 11.00

    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 11 : 0 2 : 0 NK MB Tabor 2
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Belšak Anej V
    2 Horvat Rok
    3 Plausteiner Alen
    4 Vilič Nejc
    5 Janžič Lejla
    6 Grnjak Manuel
    7 Greif Jurij
    8 Crnolić Alen
    9 Goznik Tai
    10 Prelog Alen
    11 Krlej Matej
    12 Letonja Marcel
    13 Tomažič Niko
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Lenc Žan V
    2 Hren Alex
    3 Skrober Timotej
    4 Korpar Žan
    5 Pamuk Alem
    6 Bušat Azar
    7 Pogorevc Brin
    8 Cerkvenič Bor
    9 Radić Miloš
    10 Risović Denis
    11 Limunović Daniel
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Trener
    Leban Rene
    Zadetki
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 10 Prelog Alen 1 : 0 10′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 11 Krlej Matej 2 : 0 22′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 10 Prelog Alen 3 : 0 32′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 10 Prelog Alen 4 : 0 35′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 11 Krlej Matej 5 : 0 38′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 2 Horvat Rok 6 : 0 42′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 6 Grnjak Manuel 7 : 0 46′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 11 Krlej Matej 8 : 0 50′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 10 Prelog Alen 9 : 0 53′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 12 Letonja Marcel 10 : 0 55′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 13 Tomažič Niko 11 : 0 58′
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 21.09.17 ob 17.15

    NK Duplek 7 : 3 3 : 3 NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka V
    18 Kekec Vid
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    14 Nešović Luka
    5 Namestnik Gal
    8 Tepeh Gal
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    24 Grubor Nejc
    1 Polner Matija
    46 Mencigaj Maj
    33 Zemljič Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Tomažič Niko
    2 Plausteiner Alen
    3 Vilič Nejc
    4 Greif Jurij
    5 Prelog Alen
    6 Štern Eva
    7 Grnjak Manuel
    8 Janžič Lejla
    9 Letonja Marcel
    10 Krlej Matej
    11 Belšak Anej
    14 Horvat Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 14 Nešović Luka 1 : 0 5′
    NK Duplek 33 Zemljič Žiga 4 : 3 10′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 10 Krlej Matej 1 : 1 10′
    NK Duplek 18 Kekec Vid 2 : 1 20′
    NK Duplek 14 Nešović Luka 5 : 3 20′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 10 Krlej Matej 2 : 2 22′
    NK Duplek 14 Nešović Luka 6 : 3 24′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 5 Prelog Alen 2 : 3 25′
    NK Duplek 11 Kristanič Matevž 3 : 3 28′
    NK Duplek 18 Kekec Vid 7 : 3 28′
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 17.09.17 ob 09.30

    NK Malečnik 3 4 : 0 2 : 0 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Čanadi Aleks Ian V
    2 Gomzi Jean Luc
    3 Hauptman Simon
    4 Konec Mai
    5 Kovač Matic
    6 Perko Blaž K
    7 Protner Žiga
    8 Rodošek Eric
    9 Saiti Enis
    10 Schatz Žan
    11 Vernik Rok
    14 Ivnik Timon
    12 Šikaleski Mihail
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Sulcer Primož
    3 Petek Aljaž
    4 Merčnik Timotej
    5 Satler Anej K
    6 Petek Nejc
    7 Lubi Andrej
    8 Kacijan David
    9 Kaloh Maj
    10 Petek Jurij
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Florjančič Klemen
    Trener
    Urbanič Sašo
    Zadetki
    NK Malečnik 3 2 Gomzi Jean Luc 1 : 0 10′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 Petek Aljaž 2 : 0 ag 15′
    NK Malečnik 3 3 Hauptman Simon 3 : 0 35′
    NK Malečnik 3 6 Perko Blaž 4 : 0 40′
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 16.09.17 ob 11.00

    NK Peca 8 : 3 4 : 0 Marles hiše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Peca
    1 Osojnik Nikita V
    10 Oserban Miha
    17 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    18 Vončina Bine
    7 Ljubijankić Muamer
    4 Kert Jaka
    11 Vrhnjak Nejc
    3 Krajnc Tine
    5 Potočnik Primož
    6 Kotnik Jure K
    2 Podlesnik Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Marles hiše
    1 Sentič Anej V
    7 Poznič Vito
    5 Mlakar Štef
    9 Curkić Ajdin
    2 Kos Nik
    11 Tomašević Luka
    8 Lemut Tai K
    10 Švagerl Urban
    13 Jančar Amadej
    3 Lorbek Val
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Zadetki
    NK Peca 10 Oserban Miha 1 : 0 10′
    NK Peca 10 Oserban Miha 2 : 0 16′
    NK Peca 6 Kotnik Jure 3 : 0 20′
    NK Peca 5 Potočnik Primož 4 : 0 28′
    Marles hiše 10 Švagerl Urban 4 : 1 35′
    Marles hiše 9 Curkić Ajdin 4 : 2 40′
    NK Peca 10 Oserban Miha 5 : 2 43′
    Marles hiše 8 Lemut Tai 6 : 2 ag 47′
    Marles hiše 11 Tomašević Luka 6 : 3 50′
    NK Peca 3 Krajnc Tine 7 : 3 53′
    NK Peca 6 Kotnik Jure 8 : 3 58′
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 16.09.17 ob 11.00

    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 2 : 4 1 : 1 ŠD Starše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    16 Dobič Žan
    11 Jager Tjan
    12 Pernat Luka K
    13 Dikavčič Nejc
    14 Marčič Enej
    15 Protner Nejc
    2 Germek Jan V
    3 Pečnik Jan
    4 Bele Alen
    5 Beranič Tine
    7 Prosenjak Tijan
    6 Kokol Žiga
    8 Sermek Marčec Ares
    9 Zupanič Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan V
    2 Ekart Peter
    3 Premzl Teo
    4 Krajnc Maj
    5 Kurnik Jan K
    6 Vončina Žan Luka
    7 Majcen Nino
    8 Premzl Tjan
    9 Galun Tilen
    10 Bandur Simon
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Medved Marko
    Trener
    Grbavac Tomislav
    Zadetki
    ŠD Starše 3 Premzl Teo 0 : 1 10′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 8 Sermek Marčec Ares 1 : 1 11m 17′
    ŠD Starše 5 Kurnik Jan 1 : 2 35′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 8 Sermek Marčec Ares 2 : 2 39′
    ŠD Starše 3 Premzl Teo 2 : 3 47′
    ŠD Starše 5 Kurnik Jan 2 : 4 53′
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 10.09.17 ob 11.00

    ŠD Starše 8 : 1 4 : 0 NK MB Tabor 2
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan V
    2 Ekart Peter
    3 Premzl Teo
    4 Pleteršek Tomaž
    5 Kurnik Jan K
    6 Premzl Tjan
    7 Krajnc Maj
    8 Galun Tilen
    9 Vončina Žan Luka
    10 Berisha Emanuel
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Lenc Žan V
    2 Hren Alex
    3 Skrober Timotej
    4 Risović Denis
    5 Limunović Daniel K
    6 Bušat Azar
    7 Pogorevc Brin
    8 Cerkvenič Bor
    9 Korpar Žan
    10 Pamuk Alem
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Matič Marko
    Trener
    Leban Rene
    Zadetki
    ŠD Starše 5 Kurnik Jan 1 : 0 10′
    ŠD Starše 3 Premzl Teo 2 : 0 15′
    ŠD Starše 5 Kurnik Jan 3 : 0 17′
    ŠD Starše 6 Premzl Tjan 4 : 0 20′
    ŠD Starše 4 Pleteršek Tomaž 5 : 0 35′
    ŠD Starše 5 Kurnik Jan 6 : 0 40′
    ŠD Starše 3 Premzl Teo 7 : 0 47′
    ŠD Starše 7 Krajnc Maj 8 : 0 55′
    NK MB Tabor 2 4 Risović Denis 8 : 1 57′
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 09.09.17 ob 11.00

    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 1 : 6 0 : 3 NK Malečnik 3
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    Belšak Anej V
    Plausteiner Alen
    Horvat Rok
    Vilič Nejc
    Greif Jurij K
    Grnjak Manuel
    Prelog Alen
    Krlej Matej
    Letonja Marcel
    Tomažič Niko
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik 3
    Vernik Rok V
    Cussigh Alajž
    Čanadi Aleks Ian
    Godina Nik
    Gomzi Jean Luc
    Hauptman Simon
    Konec Mai
    Krajnc Žan
    Kovač Matic
    Perko Blaž
    Protner Žiga
    Rodošek Eric
    Saiti Enis
    Schatz Žan
    Soršak Matej Anej
    Šikaleski Mihail
    Zorič Alen
    Ivnik Timon
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Gagović Živan
    Trener
    Peperko Janez
    Zadetki
    NK Malečnik 3 Perko Blaž 0 : 1 7′
    NK Malečnik 3 Saiti Enis 0 : 2 12′
    NK Malečnik 3 Konec Mai 0 : 3 23′
    NK Malečnik 3 Konec Mai 0 : 4 39′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče Prelog Alen 1 : 4 46′
    NK Malečnik 3 Schatz Žan 1 : 5 11m 50′
    NK Malečnik 3 Rodošek Eric 1 : 6 55′
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 10.09.17 ob 11.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 6 0 : 3 NK Peca
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 5
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Kranar Nino V
    2 Petek Jurij
    3 Sulcer Primož
    4 Kaloh Maj
    5 Satler Anej K
    6 Merčnik Timotej
    7 Petek Nejc
    8 Lubi Andrej
    9 Korošec Damir
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Peca
    1 Osojnik Nikita V
    4 Kert Jaka
    18 Ljubijankić Muamer
    2 Vončina Bine
    3 Kotnik Jure K
    10 Krajnc Tine
    17 Podlesnik Jan
    5 Potočnik Primož
    11 Vrhnjak Nejc
    6 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Divjak Jože
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Zadetki
    NK Peca 3 Kotnik Jure 0 : 1 5′
    NK Peca 3 Kotnik Jure 0 : 2 15′
    NK Peca 10 Krajnc Tine 0 : 3 25′
    NK Peca 10 Krajnc Tine 0 : 4 40′
    NK Peca 5 Potočnik Primož 0 : 5 50′
    NK Peca 2 Vončina Bine 0 : 6 58′
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Cerkvenjak – ŠRC Cerkvenjak | 09.09.17 ob 11.00

    NK Cerkvenjak 3 : 3 2 : 1 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NK Cerkvenjak
    12 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan K V
    11 Hojnik Danej
    17 Kozar Tim
    13 Letonja Matej
    4 Kocmut Lukas
    10 Mulec Jure
    8 Omulec Matija
    6 Černel Miha
    15 Knuplež Rene
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka
    22 Polner Matija
    11 Kristanič Matevž
    5 Namestnik Gal
    6 Kekec Vid
    7 Nešović Luka
    8 Tepeh Gal
    9 Grubor Nejc
    10 Zemljič Žiga
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    16 Cvetko Matic
    13 Mencigaj Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Maguša Janko
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Zadetki
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 1 : 0 4′
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 2 : 0 8′
    NK Duplek 11 Kristanič Matevž 2 : 1 12′
    NK Cerkvenjak 4 Kocmut Lukas 3 : 1 42′
    NK Duplek 4 Ravnjak Jan 3 : 2 53′
    NK Duplek 4 Ravnjak Jan 3 : 3 60′
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 09.09.17 ob 11.00

    Marles hiše 1 : 3 0 : 1 NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    2 Maroh Miha
    3 Lemut Tai K
    4 Poznič Vito
    5 Švagerl Urban
    6 Pauko Taj Valentin
    7 Skerlovnik Matic
    8 Mlakar Štef
    9 Kos Nik
    10 Curkić Ajdin
    11 Jančar Amadej
    12 Vodušek Tian
    13 Tomašević Luka
    14 Nežmah Miha
    Rezervni igralci
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Kokol Žiga V
    2 Dobič Žan
    3 Jager Tjan
    4 Sermek Marčec Ares
    5 Mohorko Aleks K
    6 Pernat Luka
    7 Dikavčič Nejc
    8 Marčič Enej
    9 Protner Nejc
    10 Germek Jan
    11 Pečnik Jan
    12 Bele Alen
    13 Beranič Tine
    14 Prosenjak Tijan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karmel Vidko
    Trener
    Medved Marko
    Zadetki
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 2 Dobič Žan 0 : 1 14′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 4 Sermek Marčec Ares 0 : 2 38′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 4 Sermek Marčec Ares 0 : 3 50′
    Marles hiše 13 Tomašević Luka 1 : 3 56′
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 07.09.17 ob 17.30

    NK Duplek 15 : 1 8 : 0 NK MB Tabor 2
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Duplek
    12 Jurša Trantura Luka V
    18 Kekec Vid
    11 Kristanič Matevž K
    14 Nešović Luka
    5 Namestnik Gal
    8 Tepeh Gal
    10 Krajnc Tilen
    4 Ravnjak Jan
    24 Grubor Nejc
    1 Polner Matija V
    7 Zemljič Žiga
    46 Mencigaj Maj
    16 Cvetko Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor 2
    1 Lenc Žan
    2 Hren Alex
    3 Skrober Timotej
    9 Bušat Azar
    4 Risović Denis
    5 Limunović Daniel
    6 Pogorevc Brin
    7 Cerkvenič Bor
    8 Korpar Žan
    10 Pamuk Alem
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Tušek Tomaž
    Trener
    Puhar Rene
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 11 Kristanič Matevž 1 : 0 5′
    NK Duplek 5 Namestnik Gal 2 : 0 7′
    NK Duplek 5 Namestnik Gal 3 : 0 9′
    NK Duplek 18 Kekec Vid 4 : 0 15′
    NK Duplek 14 Nešović Luka 5 : 0 18′
    NK Duplek 5 Namestnik Gal 6 : 0 20′
    NK Duplek 7 Zemljič Žiga 7 : 0 22′
    NK Duplek 11 Kristanič Matevž 8 : 0 27′
    NK Duplek 24 Grubor Nejc 9 : 0 33′
    NK Duplek 14 Nešović Luka 10 : 0 38′
    NK Duplek 5 Namestnik Gal 11 : 0 40′
    NK Duplek 11 Kristanič Matevž 12 : 0 44′
    NK Duplek 18 Kekec Vid 13 : 0 48′
    NK Duplek 7 Zemljič Žiga 14 : 0 53′
    NK Duplek 7 Zemljič Žiga 15 : 0 57′
    NK MB Tabor 2 9 Bušat Azar 15 : 1 11m 58′
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 04.09.17 ob 17.30

    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 2 : 1 1 : 1 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
    1 Protner Nejc V
    2 Jager Tjan K
    3 Pernat Luka
    4 Germek Jan
    5 Dobič Žan
    6 Bele Alen
    7 Dikavčič Nejc
    8 Prosenjak Tijan
    9 Beranič Tine
    10 Marčič Enej
    11 Pečnik Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Demšar Kevin V
    2 Korošec Damir
    3 Lubi Andrej K
    4 Satler Anej
    5 Sulcer Primož
    6 Kranar Nino
    7 Škerget Kris Tian
    8 Horvat Taras
    9 Petek Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Medved Marko
    Trener
    Urbanič Sašo
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 4 Satler Anej 0 : 1 10′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 5 Dobič Žan 1 : 1 25′
    NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik 2 Jager Tjan 2 : 1 40′
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 02.09.17 ob 11.00

    NK Peca 8 : 2 4 : 1 NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Peca
    1 Osojnik Nikita V
    7 Ljubijankić Muamer
    4 Kert Jaka
    18 Vončina Bine
    10 Oserban Miha
    6 Kotnik Jure
    5 Potočnik Primož K
    3 Krajnc Tine
    17 Pustoslemšek Adam Patrik
    11 Vrhnjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče
    1 Tomažič Niko
    2 Plausteiner Alen
    3 Vilič Nejc
    4 Greif Jurij
    5 Prelog Alen
    6 Grnjak Manuel
    7 Janžič Lejla
    8 Letonja Marcel
    9 Krlej Matej
    10 Belšak Anej
    11 Goznik Tai
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Trener
    Weingerl Alen
    Zadetki
    NK Peca 6 Kotnik Jure 1 : 0 3′
    NK Peca 6 Kotnik Jure 2 : 0 14′
    NK Peca 10 Oserban Miha 3 : 0 20′
    NK Peca 6 Kotnik Jure 4 : 0 25′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 8 Letonja Marcel 4 : 1 29′
    NŠ Slivnica – Hoče 11 Goznik Tai 4 : 2 33′
    NK Peca 10 Oserban Miha 5 : 2 40′
    NK Peca 6 Kotnik Jure 6 : 2 43′
    NK Peca 6 Kotnik Jure 7 : 2 50′
    NK Peca 6 Kotnik Jure 8 : 2 55′
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 02.09.17 ob 11.00

    Marles hiše 2 : 3 1 : 1 ŠD Starše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Marles hiše
    1 Sentič Anej V
    8 Maroh Miha
    6 Pauko Taj Valentin
    10 Bračko Val
    2 Poznič Vito
    3 Ribič Matej
    14 Curkić Ajdin
    13 Kos Nik
    9 Lemut Tai K
    11 Nežmah Miha
    15 Lorbek Val
    4 Pečovnik Enej
    5 Marolt Aljaž
    7 Tomašević Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    ŠD Starše
    1 Krajnc Jan V
    2 Premzl Teo
    3 Pleteršek Tomaž
    4 Ekart Peter
    5 Premzl Tjan K
    6 Krajnc Maj
    7 Kurnik Jan
    8 Galun Tilen
    9 Vončina Žan Luka
    10 Berisha Emanuel
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Karmel Jože
    Trener
    Matič Marko
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 8 Maroh Miha 1 : 0 10′
    ŠD Starše 7 Kurnik Jan 1 : 1 15′
    ŠD Starše 2 Premzl Teo 1 : 2 35′
    ŠD Starše 1 Krajnc Jan 2 : 2 ag 50′
    ŠD Starše 7 Kurnik Jan 2 : 3 60′
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 02.09.17 ob 09.30

    NK Malečnik 3 1 : 1 1 : 0 NK Cerkvenjak
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Malečnik 3
    1 Cussigh Alajž V
    2 Čanadi Aleks Ian
    3 Godina Nik
    4 Gomzi Jean Luc
    5 Hauptman Simon K
    6 Ivnik Timon
    7 Konec Mai
    8 Krajnc Žan
    9 Kovač Matic
    10 Perko Blaž
    11 Protner Žiga
    12 Rodošek Eric
    13 Saiti Enis
    14 Schatz Žan
    15 Soršak Matej Anej
    16 Šikaleski Mihail
    17 Vernik Rok
    18 Zorič Alen
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Prosič Vrbnjak Lan V
    2 Hojnik Danej
    3 Kozar Tim
    4 Letonja Matej
    5 Kocmut Lukas K
    6 Kavčič Luka
    7 Mulec Jure
    8 Omulec Matija
    9 Černel Miha
    10 Knuplež Rene
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Florjančič Klemen
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Zadetki
    NK Malečnik 3 13 Saiti Enis 1 : 0 10′
    NK Cerkvenjak 2 Hojnik Danej 1 : 1 45′
    Dogodki