U15 Starejši dečki – 1. Liga

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK Miklavž 3 3 0 0 23:1 9
2. NK Dobrovce U15 4 2 1 1 5:12 7
3. Nk Maribor Tabor 2 2 0 0 20:1 6
4. NŠ Roho VBO 3 1 1 1 5:5 4
5. NK Maribor 3 1 0 2 5:5 3
6. Korotan Prevalje 3 1 0 2 7:9 3
7. NK Jarenina-Pesnica 3 1 0 2 3:13 3
8. Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
9. NK Kovinar 3 0 1 2 2:21 1

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Prevalje 03.09.22 11.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 4
    (1 : 1)
    Nk Maribor Tabor
    Ravne 03.09.22 12.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 1 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    NK Miklavž
    Pesnica 06.09.22 17.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica 2 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK Maribor
    Dobrovce 08.09.22 17.00 NK Dobrovce U15 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
  2. 2. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 10.09.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO 1 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Maribor 11.09.22 11.00 NK Maribor 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce U15
    Maribor 14.09.22 17.00 NK Kovinar 1 : 4
    (1 : 4)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Loka Rošnja 14.09.22 17.00 NK Miklavž 8 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK Jarenina-Pesnica
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 18.09.22 11.30 Nk Maribor Tabor 16 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Pesnica 20.09.22 16.30 NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 : 4
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Dobrovce 20.09.22 16.30 NK Dobrovce U15 0 : 11
    (0 : 7)
    NK Miklavž
    Prevalje 21.09.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 2 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    NK Maribor
  4. 4. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.09.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    NK Dobrovce U15
    Maribor 25.09.22 11.00 NK Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor
    Ravne 29.09.22 16.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Prevalje 29.09.22 18.30 Korotan Prevalje NK Miklavž
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 02.10.22 11.30 Nk Maribor Tabor NK Miklavž
    Dobrovce 04.10.22 15.30 NK Dobrovce U15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Maribor 05.10.22 15.30 NK Kovinar NK Maribor
    Prevalje 05.10.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ Roho VBO
  6. 6. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 08.10.22 11.30 NŠ Roho VBO Nk Maribor Tabor
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 09.10.22 10.00 NK Miklavž NK Kovinar
    Pesnica 11.10.22 15.30 NK Jarenina-Pesnica NK Dobrovce U15
    Ravne 12.10.22 16.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems Korotan Prevalje
  7. 7. krog

    Prevalje 15.10.22 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor 16.10.22 11.00 NK Maribor NK Miklavž
    Maribor 16.10.22 11.30 Nk Maribor Tabor Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Maribor 19.10.22 15.00 NK Kovinar NŠ Roho VBO
  8. 8. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 22.10.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO NK Maribor
    Pesnica 25.10.22 15.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica Nk Maribor Tabor
    Dobrovce 25.10.22 15.00 NK Dobrovce U15 Korotan Prevalje
    Ravne 26.10.22 15.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems NK Kovinar
  9. 9. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 29.10.22 11.00 NK Miklavž NŠ Roho VBO
    Maribor 30.10.22 11.00 NK Maribor Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Maribor 30.10.22 12.00 Nk Maribor Tabor NK Dobrovce U15
    Maribor 02.11.22 14.00 NK Kovinar NK Jarenina-Pesnica