U15 Starejši dečki – 1. Liga – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Aber Blaž NK Dobrovce U15 239 4
Ačko Gal Nk Maribor Tabor 3 29 2
Ačko Nik NK Kovinar 200 3
Avduli Ahmed NK Maribor 1 153 3
Babič Žiga NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 78 2
Bakšič Žugman Tibor NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 1 201 3
Bektaš Vedad NK Dobrovce U15 0
Benaj Laurin NK Maribor 1 88 2
Benčič Vid Nk Maribor Tabor 1 140 2
Beriša Kerim NK Kovinar 240 3
Bestijanić Patrik NK Miklavž 201 3
Bezgovšek Jan NK Dobrovce U15 318 4
Biškup Blaž NK Miklavž 240 3
Blagus Žak NK Maribor 24 1
Bombek Aljaž Nk Maribor Tabor 1 160 2
Breznik Videtič Vid Nk Maribor Tabor 2 160 2
Brodnjak Vid NK Miklavž 9 215 3
Brunec Maj Luka Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 160 2
Celcer Anej NK Jarenina-Pesnica 126 3
Černčič Tijan NK Jarenina-Pesnica 175 3
Čeru Ažbe Korotan Prevalje 1 240 3
Čilaš Amir NK Kovinar 240 3
Čilić Deni Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 160 2
Cizerl Bine NK Maribor 1 240 3
Delić Nikola NŠ Roho VBO 80 1
Dizdarević Adin Korotan Prevalje 1 200 3
Dizdarević Belmin Korotan Prevalje 1 127 2
Dolgov Vito NK Dobrovce U15 6 2
Drol Nejc Korotan Prevalje 1 121 2
Dukarić Jaka Nk Maribor Tabor 141 2
Durović Mirnes Nk Maribor Tabor 2 71 2
Džinić Ajnur NK Maribor 160 2
Emeršič Tian NK Maribor 1 199 3
Ferk Žiga NK Jarenina-Pesnica 72 2
Fingušt Jaša NK Dobrovce U15 1 320 4
Firar Gregor NK Dobrovce U15 291 4
Folnovič Gal NK Maribor 1 128 2
Franko Jakob NK Maribor 240 3
Gassenburger Nejc NK Kovinar 1 189 3
Gorenšek Ožbej Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 41 2
Gorenšek Žan Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 20 2
Goršič Bor Korotan Prevalje 24 1
Gradišnik Klemen NK Miklavž 1 191 3
Gril Rok NK Miklavž 240 3
Gruber Maks Korotan Prevalje 118 3
Gselman Luka NŠ Roho VBO 2 191 3
Hadžić Belmin Korotan Prevalje 3 176 3
Hadžiselimović Tjaž NK Jarenina-Pesnica 137 2
Haliti Almir NK Dobrovce U15 178 4
Harb Niko Nk Maribor Tabor 1 12 1
Hausmeister Tai NŠ Roho VBO 189 3
Horvat Nejc NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 1 88 2
Horvat Tomo Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 97 2
Hrašovec Bjan NŠ Roho VBO 28 3
Jaklin Luka NŠ Roho VBO 1 80 1
Jančič Tomaž Nk Maribor Tabor 23 1
Javšnik Anže NK Maribor 1 240 3
Jezernik Maks Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 141 2
Kac Anže Korotan Prevalje 240 3
Karasu Huseyin Taylan NŠ Roho VBO 1 181 3
Katič Nejc NK Miklavž 5 240 3
Kirsanov Tim NŠ Roho VBO 1 153 3
Klampfer Klemen NŠ Roho VBO 240 3
Kocbek Nejc NK Miklavž 1 1 235 3
Kocmut Marsel NK Jarenina-Pesnica 80 1
Kogal Lan NŠ Roho VBO 128 2
Kolar Mark Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 134 2
Koser Liam NŠ Roho VBO 178 3
Kotnik Blaž Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 160 2
Kotnik Matija NŠ Roho VBO 1 230 3
Kovačič Jakob NŠ Roho VBO 161 3
Krajnc Leo NK Kovinar 120 2
Krajnc Nace Korotan Prevalje 163 3
Kramberger Luka NK Jarenina-Pesnica 201 3
Kramberger Luka NK Maribor 114 3
Kramberger Vid NK Jarenina-Pesnica 80 1
Kraut Nik Nk Maribor Tabor 48 2
Kreps Maj NK Maribor 55 2
Kreuh Blaž Korotan Prevalje 40 1
Krueziu Edi Korotan Prevalje 240 3
Kugovnik Nace Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 112 2
Kumprej Luka Korotan Prevalje 201 3
Kurnik Žak NK Jarenina-Pesnica 193 3
Lebar Jan NK Jarenina-Pesnica 26 1
Lončar Nejc NK Miklavž 240 3
Lončarič Žiga NK Jarenina-Pesnica 160 2
Lupša Luka NK Jarenina-Pesnica 80 1
Macsween Jan NK Dobrovce U15 30 3
Magdalenc Kevin NŠ Roho VBO 8 1
Magdič Luka NK Dobrovce U15 3 284 4
Majcenič Sian Nk Maribor Tabor 1 72 2
Maks Golob Mironov NK Dobrovce U15 160 2
Mešković Samir NK Dobrovce U15 299 4
Metličar Miha NK Maribor 107 3
Mihalj Leon Korotan Prevalje 2 240 3
Mikložič Taj NK Kovinar 124 3
Mlekuž Tine NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 47 1
Moussouris Tai Korotan Prevalje 41 1
Movrin Žan NK Dobrovce U15 120 4
Mujić Harun Nk Maribor Tabor 2 160 2
Mumlek Luka NŠ Roho VBO 1 115 2
Naveršnik Gal Korotan Prevalje 94 2
Nipič Jan NŠ Roho VBO 93 3
Oder Klemen Korotan Prevalje 103 3
Omerašević Alen NK Maribor 80 1
Ornik Tjaš NK Dobrovce U15 1 320 4
Ornik Urban NK Dobrovce U15 1 1 316 4
Pavel Tai NŠ Roho VBO 160 2
Pečič Tian Nk Maribor Tabor 3 147 2
Pekič Jan NK Miklavž 1 1 222 3
Pernat Filip NK Miklavž 119 2
Petrović Nikolas Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 128 2
Pinter Tilen NK Jarenina-Pesnica 217 3
Pirih Rene NK Maribor 126 3
Polanec Mai Erik NK Maribor 78 2
Pranjič Kristijan Korotan Prevalje 87 2
Predan Žak NŠ Roho VBO 232 3
Premzl Luka NK Dobrovce U15 1 320 4
Ramić Esmin NK Kovinar 196 3
Raner Tjan NK Miklavž 3 1 154 2
Šabić Emrah Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 1 160 2
Sakić Minel Nk Maribor Tabor 20 2
Salihović Ernad NK Kovinar 130 3
Sedovšek Anej Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 80 1
Šenkiš Jure NŠ Roho VBO 59 1
Šildenfeld Pascal Nk Maribor Tabor 3 75 2
Skerlovnik Tine Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 2 160 2
Smajić Anes NŠ Roho VBO 84 2
Šmigoc Teo NK Maribor 240 3
Sobočan Alex NK Kovinar 1 211 3
Sobočan Jernej NK Kovinar 240 3
Štainer Timo NK Jarenina-Pesnica 62 2
Štorman Maks Nk Maribor Tabor 160 2
Štumberger Lan Korotan Prevalje 1 185 3
Štumberger Tanaj Nk Maribor Tabor 1 85 2
Tomašek Niko NK Dobrovce U15 0
Topolovec Jaka Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 48 1
Torbarina Maks NK Jarenina-Pesnica 183 3
Trupković Tim NK Kovinar 240 3
Vajksler Anže Korotan Prevalje 0
Vegan Žan NK Maribor 208 3
Vidovšek Turner Žan Nk Maribor Tabor 137 2
Vodušek Val NŠ Roho VBO 51 3
Vogrinec Nik NK Miklavž 5 1
Voler Nik Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 0
Voršič Jon NK Miklavž 40 3
Vugdalić Alen NK Maribor 1 160 2
Vuzem Miha NK Kovinar 240 3
Wolf Teo Nk Maribor Tabor 1 119 2
Založnik Žiga Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 160 2
Zemljič Vid NK Miklavž 3 240 3
Zidanšek Tai NK Kovinar 160 2
Žižek Gal NK Miklavž 58 3
Žnuderl Anej NK Kovinar 1 110 2
Zorec Lan NK Jarenina-Pesnica 57 2
Zorman Nik NK Jarenina-Pesnica 137 2
Zrnko Pax NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 240 3
Zumberi Čazim Nk Maribor Tabor 1 1
Žunić Anej NK Dobrovce U15 320 4