U15 Starejši dečki – 1. Liga – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Prevalje 03.09.22 11.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 4
    (1 : 1)
    Nk Maribor Tabor
    Ravne 03.09.22 12.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 1 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    NK Miklavž
    Pesnica 06.09.22 17.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica 2 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK Maribor
    Dobrovce 08.09.22 17.00 NK Dobrovce U15 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
  2. 2. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 10.09.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO 1 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Maribor 11.09.22 11.00 NK Maribor 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce U15
    Maribor 14.09.22 17.00 NK Kovinar 1 : 4
    (1 : 4)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Loka Rošnja 14.09.22 17.00 NK Miklavž 8 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK Jarenina-Pesnica
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 18.09.22 11.30 Nk Maribor Tabor 16 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Pesnica 20.09.22 16.30 NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 : 4
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Dobrovce 20.09.22 16.30 NK Dobrovce U15 0 : 11
    (0 : 7)
    NK Miklavž
    Prevalje 21.09.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 2 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    NK Maribor
  4. 4. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.09.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    NK Dobrovce U15
    Maribor 25.09.22 11.00 NK Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor
    Ravne 29.09.22 16.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Prevalje 29.09.22 18.30 Korotan Prevalje NK Miklavž
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 02.10.22 11.30 Nk Maribor Tabor NK Miklavž
    Dobrovce 04.10.22 15.30 NK Dobrovce U15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Maribor 05.10.22 15.30 NK Kovinar NK Maribor
    Prevalje 05.10.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ Roho VBO
  6. 6. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 08.10.22 11.30 NŠ Roho VBO Nk Maribor Tabor
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 09.10.22 10.00 NK Miklavž NK Kovinar
    Pesnica 11.10.22 15.30 NK Jarenina-Pesnica NK Dobrovce U15
    Ravne 12.10.22 16.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems Korotan Prevalje
  7. 7. krog

    Prevalje 15.10.22 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor 16.10.22 11.00 NK Maribor NK Miklavž
    Maribor 16.10.22 11.30 Nk Maribor Tabor Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Maribor 19.10.22 15.00 NK Kovinar NŠ Roho VBO
  8. 8. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 22.10.22 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO NK Maribor
    Pesnica 25.10.22 15.00 NK Jarenina-Pesnica Nk Maribor Tabor
    Dobrovce 25.10.22 15.00 NK Dobrovce U15 Korotan Prevalje
    Ravne 26.10.22 15.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems NK Kovinar
  9. 9. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 29.10.22 11.00 NK Miklavž NŠ Roho VBO
    Maribor 30.10.22 11.00 NK Maribor Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Maribor 30.10.22 12.00 Nk Maribor Tabor NK Dobrovce U15
    Maribor 02.11.22 14.00 NK Kovinar NK Jarenina-Pesnica
  10. 10. krog

    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor NK Maribor NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor NK Kovinar NK Dobrovce U15
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
  11. 11. krog

    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems NŠ Roho VBO
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce U15 NK Maribor
    Pesnica NK Jarenina-Pesnica NK Miklavž
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK Kovinar
  12. 12. krog

    Maribor NK Kovinar Nk Maribor Tabor
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK Dobrovce U15
    Maribor NK Maribor Korotan Prevalje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO NK Jarenina-Pesnica
  13. 13. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž Korotan Prevalje
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce U15 NŠ Roho VBO
    Pesnica NK Jarenina-Pesnica Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor NK Maribor
  14. 14. krog

    Maribor NK Maribor NK Kovinar
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO Korotan Prevalje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž Nk Maribor Tabor
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems NK Dobrovce U15
  15. 15. krog

    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce U15 NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor NŠ Roho VBO
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Maribor NK Kovinar NK Miklavž
  16. 16. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK Maribor
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems Nk Maribor Tabor
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO NK Kovinar
    Pesnica NK Jarenina-Pesnica Korotan Prevalje
  17. 17. krog

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK Dobrovce U15
    Maribor NK Kovinar Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
    Maribor Nk Maribor Tabor NK Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor NK Maribor NŠ Roho VBO
  18. 18. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho VBO NK Miklavž
    Pesnica NK Jarenina-Pesnica NK Kovinar
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems NK Maribor
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce U15 Nk Maribor Tabor