U15 Starejši dečki – 2. Liga

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK Jurovski Dol 4 4 0 0 17:3 12
2. NK Miklavž B 4 3 0 1 21:3 9
3. NK Rače 4 3 0 1 17:6 9
4. NK Pobrežje 3 2 0 1 13:2 6
5. NŠ NK Radlje U15 3 2 0 1 8:7 6
6. NK MB Tabor B 4 2 0 2 8:10 6
7. NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 4 1 0 3 7:15 3
8. NK Malečnik 2 3 1 0 2 3:17 3
9. NK Cerkvenjak 3 0 0 3 1:14 0
10. SD Marjeta 4 0 0 4 11:29 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 29.08.20 11.00 NŠ NK Radlje U15 6 : 4
    (3 : 2)
    SD Marjeta
    Slivnica 23.09.20 17.30 NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 1 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    NK MB Tabor B
    Jurovski Dol 30.08.20 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol 3 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK Miklavž B
    Cerkvenjak 02.09.20 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak 1 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    NK Rače
    Malečnik 20.10.20 16.00 NK Malečnik 2 NK Pobrežje
  2. 2. krog

    Marjeta 05.09.20 11.00 SD Marjeta 0 : 11
    (0 : 6)
    NK Pobrežje
    Rače 06.09.20 11.00 NK Rače 8 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK Malečnik 2
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 05.09.20 11.00 NK Miklavž B 10 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor 09.09.20 17.00 NK MB Tabor B 2 : 6
    (0 : 4)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Radlje ob Dravi 05.09.20 11.00 NŠ NK Radlje U15 2 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava
  3. 3. krog

    Slivnica 13.09.20 10.30 NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 5 : 4
    (3 : 1)
    SD Marjeta
    Jurovski Dol 13.09.20 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol 2 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NŠ NK Radlje U15
    Cerkvenjak 16.09.20 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK MB Tabor B
    Malečnik 17.09.20 17.00 NK Malečnik 2 0 : 8
    (0 : 6)
    NK Miklavž B
    Maribor 12.09.20 14.00 NK Pobrežje 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Rače
  4. 4. krog

    Marjeta 19.09.20 11.00 SD Marjeta 3 : 7
    (0 : 3)
    NK Rače
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 19.09.20 11.00 NK Miklavž B 2 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 20.09.20 14.00 NK MB Tabor B 1 : 3
    (1 : 2)
    NK Malečnik 2
    Radlje ob Dravi 14.10.20 18.00 NŠ NK Radlje U15 NK Cerkvenjak
    Slivnica 20.09.20 10.30 NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 0 : 6
    (0 : 3)
    NK Jurovski Dol
  5. 5. krog

    Jurovski Dol 26.09.20 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol SD Marjeta
    Cerkvenjak 26.09.20 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava
    Malečnik 27.09.20 12.00 NK Malečnik 2 NŠ NK Radlje U15
    Maribor 26.09.20 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK MB Tabor B
    Rače 27.09.20 11.00 NK Rače NK Miklavž B
  6. 6. krog

    Marjeta 03.10.20 11.00 SD Marjeta NK Miklavž B
    Maribor 04.10.20 14.00 NK MB Tabor B NK Rače
    Radlje ob Dravi 07.10.20 17.00 NŠ NK Radlje U15 NK Pobrežje
    Slivnica 04.10.20 10.30 NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava NK Malečnik 2
    Jurovski Dol 04.10.20 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Cerkvenjak
  7. 7. krog

    Cerkvenjak 11.10.20 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak SD Marjeta
    Malečnik 11.10.20 12.00 NK Malečnik 2 NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor 10.10.20 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava
    Rače 11.10.20 11.00 NK Rače NŠ NK Radlje U15
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 10.10.20 11.00 NK Miklavž B NK MB Tabor B
  8. 8. krog

    Marjeta 17.10.20 11.00 SD Marjeta NK MB Tabor B
    Radlje ob Dravi 21.10.20 17.00 NŠ NK Radlje U15 NK Miklavž B
    Slivnica 18.10.20 10.30 NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava NK Rače
    Jurovski Dol 18.10.20 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Pobrežje
    Cerkvenjak 18.10.20 11.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Malečnik 2
  9. 9. krog

    Malečnik 25.10.20 12.00 NK Malečnik 2 SD Marjeta
    Maribor 24.10.20 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK Cerkvenjak
    Rače 25.10.20 11.00 NK Rače NK Jurovski Dol
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 24.10.20 11.00 NK Miklavž B NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava
    Maribor 25.10.20 14.00 NK MB Tabor B NŠ NK Radlje U15