U15 Starejši dečki – 2. Liga – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Ačko Gal NK MB Tabor B 140 2
Ačko Nik NK Pobrežje 86 4
Adam Vid NK Malečnik 2 1 174 3
Aplinc Lel NŠ NK Radlje U15 179 4
Arnuš Domen NK MB Tabor B 280 4
Arslani Ayan NK Pobrežje 231 4
Artnak Skrinjer Neo NK Miklavž B 42 2
Avdagič Marcel NK MB Tabor B 1 246 4
Avdić Benjamin NK MB Tabor B 34 1
Babič Rok NK Jurovski Dol 127 3
Bajrami Ermal NK MB Tabor B 1 1 228 4
Bališ Žan NŠ NK Radlje U15 1 265 4
Bedjanič Filip NK MB Tabor B 34 1
Bednjički Tai NK Malečnik 2 246 4
Bele Alen SD Marjeta 1 1 350 5
Benčak Anej NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 349 5
Benčič Vid NK MB Tabor B 2 316 5
Beras Timotej NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 210 3
Berbić Almedin NK Miklavž B 124 5
Bestijanić Patrik NK Malečnik 2 70 1
Blatnik Lin NK Rače 5 280 4
Bračič Denis NK Pobrežje 1 218 4
Bračko Leon NK Malečnik 2 130 3
Breznik Vid NK Jurovski Dol 2 244 4
Breznik Videtič Vid NK Cerkvenjak 140 2
Brumec Korošec Maksim NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 348 5
Brumen Anej NK Pobrežje 9 1
Budja Nino NK Rače 2 350 5
Bumbak Matija NK Pobrežje 79 4
Černel Miha NK Cerkvenjak 1 1 1 205 3
Ćosić Samuel NK Pobrežje 7 280 4
Crnolić Alen NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 2 350 5
Dolenc Domen NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 257 4
Drajzinger Nejc NŠ NK Radlje U15 166 4
Drozg Žiga NK Malečnik 2 184 3
Durović Mirnes NK Pobrežje 7 245 4
Erlač Žan NK MB Tabor B 340 5
Falež Tim NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 350 5
Fijavž Žan NK Cerkvenjak 70 1
Fras Domen SD Marjeta 280 4
Fras Domen NK Rače 70 1
Galun Tilen SD Marjeta 1 280 5
Golob Gal NK Jurovski Dol 1 123 3
Goznik Tai NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 350 5
Grbić Adnan NK Malečnik 2 280 4
Grof Tian NK Pobrežje 0
Gros Vid NŠ NK Radlje U15 3 1 104 2
Gselman Dominik NK Malečnik 2 104 2
Gselman Luka NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 2 248 5
Hanžel Gašper NK Cerkvenjak 1 280 4
Harb Niko NK MB Tabor B 70 1
Hecl Anej NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 72 2
Hernah Kajbič Nik NK MB Tabor B 3 350 5
Horvat Taras NK Jurovski Dol 3 126 3
Hrustić Emil NK Pobrežje 2 280 4
Ivančić Vito NK Jurovski Dol 15 1
Jaki Til NK MB Tabor B 1 280 4
Janžič Lejla NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 106 2
Javornik Aleks Maj NŠ NK Radlje U15 26 1
Kacijan David NK Jurovski Dol 211 5
Kaisersberger Miha NK Miklavž B 1 217 5
Kerep Gašper NK Miklavž B 2 1 326 5
Kirbiš Matevž SD Marjeta 2 280 4
Kirbiš Teo NK Jurovski Dol 0
Kmetec Taj NK Malečnik 2 1 104 3
Kocuvan Nik NK Cerkvenjak 0
Kodrič Vid NK Rače 246 5
Kokol Domen NK Cerkvenjak 280 4
Koletnik Aljaž SD Marjeta 201 4
Koležnik Filip NK Malečnik 2 70 1
Kolonjak Nejc NK Malečnik 2 210 3
Koser Luka NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 140 2
Kovačec Miha NK Miklavž B 3 326 5
Kovačević Arman NK Pobrežje 1 262 4
Koželj Timotej NK Rače 1 252 4
Kozjak Žan Urban NŠ NK Radlje U15 1 1 140 2
Krajnc Leo NK Malečnik 2 0
Kranar Nino NK Jurovski Dol 350 5
Kranjc Anže NK MB Tabor B 70 1
Kranvogel Mai NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 4 278 4
Kristan Patrik NŠ NK Radlje U15 254 4
Lampret Luka NK Miklavž B 2 60 3
Leich Jaka NK Miklavž B 2 350 5
Leva Valerija NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 5 3
Lipuš Nai NK MB Tabor B 3 316 5
Ljubec Jaka NK Cerkvenjak 70 1
Lubi Andrej NK Jurovski Dol 1 228 4
Maček Štuhec Vito NK MB Tabor B 280 4
Majcenič Sian NK MB Tabor B 350 5
Majhen Žan Jan NK Jurovski Dol 75 3
Meglič Gašper NK Cerkvenjak 280 4
Memić Benjamin NK MB Tabor B 70 1
Mikl Jan NK Cerkvenjak 280 4
Miletić Petar NK MB Tabor B 0
Milojević David NK Miklavž B 1 92 4
Mir Rene NK Cerkvenjak 140 2
Mithans Tanaj SD Marjeta 167 3
Mujić Harun NK MB Tabor B 104 2
Mulec Jure NK Cerkvenjak 2 2 280 4
Mulec Rene NK Cerkvenjak 140 2
Nipič Žiga NK Miklavž B 9 322 5
Nuha Faruk NK Malečnik 2 246 4
Nuhanovič Amar NK Miklavž B 253 5
Oman Luka NK Miklavž B 2 1 323 5
Omulec Matija NK Cerkvenjak 1 70 1
Oprešnik Sven NK Pobrežje 280 4
Ornik Filip NK Miklavž B 280 4
Ostrovršnik Jaka NK Malečnik 2 176 3
Palko Anej NŠ NK Radlje U15 70 1
Pečar Matevž SD Marjeta 125 4
Pečnik Jan SD Marjeta 1 350 5
Perko Jernej NK Jurovski Dol 1 72 2
Pernat Jakob SD Marjeta 2 1 350 5
Petek Jurij NK Jurovski Dol 4 278 5
Petek Nejc NK Jurovski Dol 6 280 4
Petrovič Gašper NK Rače 1 1 227 4
Pinter Matjaž NK Rače 2 210 3
Plausteiner Alen NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 1 280 4
Podgoršek Matic NK Cerkvenjak 210 3
Podlesnik Filip NŠ NK Radlje U15 176 3
Poljanec Tristan NK Pobrežje 262 4
Polšak Teo NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 1 1 176 3
Potočnik Nino NK Rače 1 350 5
Premzl Tjan SD Marjeta 1 280 4
Protner Nejc NK Rače 350 5
Pučko Nejc NK Cerkvenjak 1 280 4
Pukl Jan NK Rače 4 350 5
Rajter Mario NK Jurovski Dol 129 4
Reichard Romarta Valentina NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 93 3
Rola Leon NK Jurovski Dol 112 3
Rozman Teo NŠ NK Radlje U15 220 4
Rudolf Nik NŠ NK Radlje U15 1 119 4
Sahitaj Erion NK Miklavž B 1 217 4
Šalamon Jan NK Miklavž B 164 3
Satler Anej NK Jurovski Dol 350 5
Senekovič Jan NK Jurovski Dol 194 5
Serk Aljaž NK Malečnik 2 36 1
Sešek Lana Pika NK Malečnik 2 280 4
Sevčnikar Šapek Žak NŠ NK Radlje U15 70 1
Sgerm Anej NŠ NK Radlje U15 4 280 4
Šijanec Jakob NK Jurovski Dol 176 3
Šijanec Pavel NK Jurovski Dol 14 1
Sinanović Aidan NK Pobrežje 1 210 4
Sinrajh Tai NŠ NK Radlje U15 120 2
Škerget Kris Tian NK Jurovski Dol 1 70 1
Škrlec Aljaž NK Jurovski Dol 1 146 3
Šmid Žan NŠ NK Radlje U15 210 3
Sovec Anže NK Rače 3 1 350 5
Špegelj Tine NŠ NK Radlje U15 280 4
Štih Luka NŠ NK Radlje U15 246 4
Stojanović Đorđe NK MB Tabor B 0
Sulcer Primož NK Jurovski Dol 70 1
Svenšek Timi NK Pobrežje 60 2
Svetej Domen SD Marjeta 4 1 133 3
Tairi Sali NK Malečnik 2 140 2
Tomažič Nino NK Rače 23 1
Tušek Maj NK Jurovski Dol 2 335 5
Urh Mai NŠ NK Radlje U15 15 1
Veberič Jure NK Cerkvenjak 140 2
Veniger Rok NK Malečnik 2 210 3
Verdinek Žiga NŠ NK Radlje U15 140 2
Vidovšek Turner Žan NK MB Tabor B 316 5
Voglar Taj NK Miklavž B 350 5
Volavšek Tai NK Pobrežje 18 2
Volk Lan NK Slivnica – Spodnja Polskava 225 4
Voršič Jon SD Marjeta 1 350 5
Vršič Maks NK Cerkvenjak 1 156 3
Vudler Uroš NK Malečnik 2 210 3
Wolf Tai NK Pobrežje 2 280 4
Zadravec Bauman Žan NK Miklavž B 1 350 5
Zalar Lukas NK Pobrežje 2 280 4
Žbogar Anej SD Marjeta 280 4
Zdravković Enej NK MB Tabor B 1 26 2
Zelenik Jaša NK Rače 1 350 5
Živko Tjan NK Miklavž B 54 3
Žugman Rok NK Jurovski Dol 125 3
Žunko Gal SD Marjeta 180 5
Žunkovič Lan SD Marjeta 174 3
Zupanič Jaka NK Rače 4 314 5
Zupanič Jure NK Rače 75 2