U15 Starejši dečki – 2. Liga – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Ačko Nik NK Pobrežje 140 2
Ajrizaj Jasmin NK Kovinar 70 1
Arslani Ayan NK Pobrežje 140 2
Artnak Skrinjer Neo NK Kovinar 140 2
Babič Rok NK Jurovski Dol 36 1
Baukman Anej Marles hiše 210 3
Baukman Jernej Marles hiše 210 3
Bavdaž Gal Marles hiše 36 1
Bektaš Vedad NK MB Tabor 16 1
Belšak Aljaž NK Jurovski Dol 88 2
Bencak Anej NŠ Roho Slivnica 1 66 3
Beras Timotej NŠ Roho Slivnica 1 113 2
Beriša Kerim NK Kovinar 140 2
Berisha Rashid Rahim NK Kovinar 70 1
Berložnik Anže NŠ Slovenj Gradec 61 1
Bezjak Anže Nk Fram 140 2
Biškup Aleksander Nk MIKLAVŽ 210 3
Biškup Blaž Nk MIKLAVŽ 210 3
Bračko Žan NK Rače 140 2
Branovič Žan NŠ Roho Slivnica 210 3
Brodnjak Vid Nk MIKLAVŽ 4 195 3
Brumen Patrik NK Jurovski Dol 70 1
Budja Nino Nk Fram 2 1 140 2
Ćetojević Uroš NK Jurovski Dol 34 2
Cikaj Albin NŠ Slovenj Gradec 70 1
Crnolić Alen NŠ Roho Slivnica 2 210 3
Dimitrijević Veljko NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 70 1
Dobnik Luka NK Rače 210 3
Dolenc Domen NŠ Roho Slivnica 80 3
Dolgov Vito NK MB Tabor 11 1
Draganić Dino NK Kovinar 140 2
Drevenšek Gašper NK Rače 140 2
Džambić Alen NK Pobrežje 1 70 1
Ferk Keršič Vik NK Jurovski Dol 0
Fingušt Jaša NK MB Tabor 3 140 2
Firar Gregor NK MB Tabor 70 1
Flajsinger Gabrijel NK Pobrežje 140 2
Frantar Luka NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 1 51 1
Gjurkovski Emil NK Kovinar 70 1
Goličnik Teodor NŠ Slovenj Gradec 70 1
Golob Gal NK Jurovski Dol 70 1
Goričan Anej Nk Fram 140 2
Goznik Tai NŠ Roho Slivnica 71 2
Gradišnik Jošt Nk Fram 4 210 3
Gril Rok Nk MIKLAVŽ 0
Gselman Luka NŠ Roho Slivnica 75 3
Gudić Muhamed NK Kovinar 3 140 2
Gutenberger Luka NŠ Slovenj Gradec 70 1
Haliti Almir NK MB Tabor 83 2
Hausmeister Tai NŠ Roho Slivnica 89 3
Hleb Teo NŠ Slovenj Gradec 3 70 1
Hodžić Belmin NK Pobrežje 140 2
Horvat Izak NK Rače 106 2
Hostej Bron NK Rače 140 2
Jamšek Grobelnik Gal NK Pobrežje 70 1
Jovič Luka Marles hiše 210 3
Jurač Žiga NŠ Slovenj Gradec 2 1 70 1
Jusufi Ernes NŠ Slovenj Gradec 9 1
Kanižaj Staš Nk MIKLAVŽ 5 1
Karasu Huseyin Taylan NŠ Roho Slivnica 174 3
Kašnik Jaka NŠ Slovenj Gradec 70 1
Katan Tim NK Jurovski Dol 30 2
Katič Nejc Nk MIKLAVŽ 166 3
Kerin Primož NK Kovinar 70 1
Kesič Gmeiner Gašper Marles hiše 210 3
Kocbek Nejc Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 210 3
Kodrič Vid NK Rače 210 3
Korošec Žan NŠ Slovenj Gradec 70 1
Kosar Nik NK Rače 34 1
Koser Liam NŠ Roho Slivnica 1 1 138 3
Kranvogel Mai NŠ Roho Slivnica 4 1 197 3
Krašna Amadej Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 201 3
Krković Lav Luka NK Pobrežje 140 2
Kumrič Rajšp Tine Nk Fram 196 3
Lazar Klemen Marles hiše 68 1
Levačić Val NK Jurovski Dol 1 82 2
Levec Alex NŠ Roho Slivnica 140 2
Liu Jiayi NK Pobrežje 70 1
Lončar Nejc Nk MIKLAVŽ 210 3
Lorber Klemen NK Jurovski Dol 104 2
Macsween Jan NK MB Tabor 9 1
Magdič Gal Nk Fram 2 1 140 2
Magdič Luka NK MB Tabor 1 140 2
Majcen Gal Marles hiše 210 3
Majer Elena Marles hiše 35 3
Maks Golob Mironov NK MB Tabor 137 2
Maričić Niko Marles hiše 78 3
Mavraj Erdon NK Pobrežje 106 2
Mešković Samir NK MB Tabor 140 2
Miljatović Tim Marles hiše 140 2
Movrin Žan NK MB Tabor 131 2
Mumlek Tijan NŠ Roho Slivnica 3 1 150 3
Musić Tarik NK Kovinar 140 2
Napast Niko NK Rače 1 104 2
Novak Žiga Nk Fram 1 210 3
Oprešnik Sven NK Pobrežje 70 1
Ornik Tjaš NK MB Tabor 2 70 1
Ornik Urban NK MB Tabor 140 2
Pauman Tilen NK Rače 210 3
Pavlin Brin Jakob Marles hiše 2 210 3
Pekič Jan Nk MIKLAVŽ 210 3
Pernat Filip Nk MIKLAVŽ 163 3
Petek Andraž NK Jurovski Dol 92 2
Petrovič Gašper Nk Fram 210 3
Planinc Žan Marles hiše 2 155 3
Pokrivač Tadej Nk Fram 140 2
Potočnik Mario NŠ Roho Slivnica 1 113 2
Pratnemer Ian NK Kovinar 140 2
Predan Žak NŠ Roho Slivnica 71 2
Prejac Luka NK Pobrežje 140 2
Premzl Luka NK MB Tabor 140 2
Pukl Urban NŠ Roho Slivnica 1 126 3
Pulko Ažbe Nk MIKLAVŽ 27 2
Radojčić Tarik NK MB Tabor 3 1
Rajter Carlos NK Jurovski Dol 114 2
Raner Tjan Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 210 3
Rec Matic NK Rače 5 210 3
Rola Luka NK Jurovski Dol 3 140 2
Rošer Anej NK Rače 1 210 3
Rošer Nino NK Rače 210 3
Sagadin Maj NK Rače 210 3
Seliškar Tevž Nk Fram 70 1
Šijanec Pavel NK Jurovski Dol 140 2
Skodič Mark Bruno Nk Fram 2 210 3
Škrlec Aljaž NK Jurovski Dol 70 1
Smajić Anes NŠ Roho Slivnica 1 121 3
Sobočan Simon NŠ Roho Slivnica 166 3
Steyer Vid NK Jurovski Dol 140 2
Stojanović Filip Marles hiše 130 2
Šumak Vito Marles hiše 198 3
Šuman Nikl Gal NK Jurovski Dol 14 1
Teršek Adrian Nk MIKLAVŽ 5 180 3
Tkalčič Aljaž NK Pobrežje 140 2
Tomašek Niko NK MB Tabor 46 2
Tomažič Nino Nk Fram 210 3
Trbalić Amar NK MB Tabor 124 2
Trupković Tim NK Kovinar 70 1
Tušek Maj NK Jurovski Dol 140 2
Valentar Klemen NŠ Slovenj Gradec 70 1
Valher Tanaj Marles hiše 1 210 3
Vehovar Matija Nk Fram 70 1
Verbošt Gal NK Jurovski Dol 70 1
Vinšalek Rudolf NK Kovinar 70 1
Vintar Žiga NK Rače 176 3
Vogrinec Nik Nk MIKLAVŽ 20 2
Volavšek Tai NK Pobrežje 140 2
Voršič Jon Nk MIKLAVŽ 20 2
Vuzem Miha NK Kovinar 1 140 2
Zajšek Šac Luka Nk Fram 70 1
Zelenik Jaša Nk Fram 70 1
Zemljič Vid Nk MIKLAVŽ 74 3
Zidanšek Tai NK Kovinar 140 2
Zorman Lara NK Pobrežje 34 1
Žugman Rok NK Jurovski Dol 106 2
Žunić Anej NK MB Tabor 140 2
Zupanič Jure Nk Fram 84 2