U15 Starejši dečki – 2. Liga – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Jurovski Dol 05.09.21 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol 1 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 05.09.21 11.30 NŠ Roho Slivnica 8 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 08.09.21 17.00 Marles hiše 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor
    Rače 09.09.21 17.00 NK Rače 0 : 6
    (0 : 3)
    Nk Fram
    Slovenj Gradec 29.09.21 18.30 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Kovinar
  2. 2. krog

    Fram 11.09.21 11.00 Nk Fram 4 : 5
    (3 : 4)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 11.09.21 12.00 Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ Roho Slivnica
    Maribor 12.09.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor 5 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Maribor 12.09.21 14.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 6
    (1 : 2)
    NK Rače
    Maribor 15.09.21 17.00 Marles hiše 1 : 3
    (1 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 18.09.21 10.30 NK Kovinar 3 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Nk Fram
    Rače 19.09.21 10.00 NK Rače 0 : 8
    (0 : 3)
    Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 19.09.21 11.00 NŠ Roho Slivnica 5 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Marles hiše
    Jurovski Dol 29.09.21 17.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK MB Tabor
    Slovenj Gradec 03.11.21 17.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Pobrežje
  4. 4. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 25.09.21 11.00 Nk MIKLAVŽ NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Maribor 25.09.21 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK Kovinar
    Maribor 26.09.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor Nk Fram
    Jurovski Dol 26.09.21 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol NŠ Roho Slivnica
    Maribor 29.09.21 16.30 Marles hiše NK Rače
  5. 5. krog

    Fram 02.10.21 09.00 Nk Fram NK Pobrežje
    Slovenj Gradec 02.10.21 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec Marles hiše
    Maribor 02.10.21 10.30 NK Kovinar Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.10.21 10.00 NŠ Roho Slivnica NK MB Tabor
    Rače 03.10.21 10.00 NK Rače NK Jurovski Dol
  6. 6. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 09.10.21 11.00 NŠ Roho Slivnica NK Rače
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 09.10.21 13.00 Nk MIKLAVŽ Nk Fram
    Maribor 10.10.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor NK Pobrežje
    Jurovski Dol 10.10.21 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Maribor 13.10.21 16.00 Marles hiše NK Kovinar
  7. 7. krog

    Fram 16.10.21 09.00 Nk Fram Marles hiše
    Slovenj Gradec 16.10.21 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NŠ Roho Slivnica
    Maribor 16.10.21 10.30 NK Kovinar NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor 16.10.21 14.00 NK Pobrežje Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Rače 17.10.21 10.00 NK Rače NK MB Tabor
  8. 8. krog

    Maribor 23.10.21 10.00 NK MB Tabor Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Maribor 23.10.21 11.00 Marles hiše NK Pobrežje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.10.21 09.00 NŠ Roho Slivnica NK Kovinar
    Jurovski Dol 24.10.21 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol Nk Fram
    Rače 24.10.21 10.00 NK Rače NŠ Slovenj Gradec
  9. 9. krog

    Fram 30.10.21 09.00 Nk Fram NŠ Roho Slivnica
    Slovenj Gradec 30.10.21 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK MB Tabor
    Maribor 30.10.21 10.30 NK Kovinar NK Rače
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 30.10.21 11.00 Nk MIKLAVŽ Marles hiše
    Maribor 30.10.21 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK Jurovski Dol
  10. 10. krog

    Maribor NK Kovinar NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Fram Nk Fram NK Rače
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju Nk MIKLAVŽ NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NŠ Roho Slivnica
    Maribor NK MB Tabor Marles hiše
  11. 11. krog

    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol Marles hiše
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho Slivnica Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec Nk Fram
    Rače NK Rače NK Pobrežje
    Maribor NK Kovinar NK MB Tabor
  12. 12. krog

    Fram Nk Fram NK Kovinar
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Maribor Marles hiše NŠ Roho Slivnica
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju Nk MIKLAVŽ NK Rače
    Maribor NK MB Tabor NK Jurovski Dol
  13. 13. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho Slivnica NK Jurovski Dol
    Rače NK Rače Marles hiše
    Maribor NK Kovinar NK Pobrežje
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Fram Nk Fram NK MB Tabor
  14. 14. krog

    Maribor NK Pobrežje Nk Fram
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju Nk MIKLAVŽ NK Kovinar
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Rače
    Maribor Marles hiše NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Maribor NK MB Tabor NŠ Roho Slivnica
  15. 15. krog

    Rače NK Rače NŠ Roho Slivnica
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Jurovski Dol
    Fram Nk Fram Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Maribor NK Kovinar Marles hiše
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK MB Tabor
  16. 16. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju Nk MIKLAVŽ NK Pobrežje
    Maribor Marles hiše Nk Fram
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho Slivnica NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Kovinar
    Maribor NK MB Tabor NK Rače
  17. 17. krog

    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Rače
    Maribor NK Kovinar NŠ Roho Slivnica
    Maribor NK Pobrežje Marles hiše
    Fram Nk Fram NK Jurovski Dol
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju Nk MIKLAVŽ NK MB Tabor
  18. 18. krog

    Maribor Marles hiše Nk MIKLAVŽ
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Pobrežje
    Rače NK Rače NK Kovinar
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho Slivnica Nk Fram
    Maribor NK MB Tabor NŠ Slovenj Gradec