U15 Starejši dečki – 2. Liga – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Ahmetaj Maček Ali NK MALEČNIK 383 7
Ahmetović Faris NK Miklavž U14 3 1 400 5
Akmadžić Endi NK Miklavž U14 2 865 11
Akmadžić Lan NK Miklavž U14 1 732 11
Ayazoglu Tarik NK Pobrežje 80 1
Bašić Elmin NK Rače U15 1 789 10
Baukman Anej Marles hiše 2 1 880 11
Baukman Jernej Marles hiše 2 1 870 11
Bećirević Ajdin NK MALEČNIK 1 199 3
Bećiri Erhan NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 1 511 7
Bektaš Vedad NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 560 7
Belec David NK Jurovski Dol 184 10
Belšak Aljaž NK Jurovski Dol 6 880 11
Belšak Anej NK Rače U15 788 11
Bezjak Anže Nk Fram 2 1 826 11
Bozic Jure Nk Fram 452 10
Bračič Denis NK Pobrežje 5 380 5
Bratuša Taj ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 2 859 11
Breznik Leon NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 1 800 10
Brumen Anže ŠD Jakobski Dol 3 1 880 11
Brumen Nino Lenart 4 732 10
Cafnik Mai Lenart 215 3
Ćetojević Uroš NK Jurovski Dol 2 669 10
Čuček Jan NK Jurovski Dol 5 679 9
Dajčman Nik Lenart 3 800 10
Damiš Nani NK MALEČNIK 2 359 7
Demiri Gani NK Pobrežje 197 7
Dobnik Luka NK Rače U15 640 8
Drevenšek Gašper NK Rače U15 452 7
Drevenšek Marko ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 782 11
Drozg Niko NK Pohorje 1 795 10
Džabiri Bito NK Pobrežje 80 3
Džambić Alen NK Pobrežje 654 9
Fabijan Gal ŠD Jakobski Dol 297 4
Fazlić Amin NK Pobrežje 110 2
Ferk Sanel NK MALEČNIK 324 5
Flajsinger Gabrijel NK Pobrežje 806 11
Florjanović Kai ŠD Jakobski Dol 0
Frank Jure NK Pobrežje 2 654 11
Fras Ito Tino NK Pohorje 6 1 880 11
Furlan Jure NK MALEČNIK 741 11
Gašper Valh NK Pohorje 2 880 11
Gojčič Lan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 3 1 713 9
Gojkovič Timi ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 103 4
Golob Žan NK Miklavž U14 24 1
Gorenak Andraž NK Pohorje 5 449 10
Gorgiev-Skutnik Anže ŠD Jakobski Dol 3 2 861 11
Gorgiev-Skutnik Enja ŠD Jakobski Dol 795 10
Goričan Anej Nk Fram 3 1 435 8
Gregorič Tilijan NK Pobrežje 1 4 740 10
Greif Enej Nk Fram 10 1 851 11
Hecher Filip Mihael NK MALEČNIK 112 5
Hojnik Tian NK Pohorje 0
Horvat Benjamin NK Miklavž U14 785 10
Horvat Izak NK Rače U15 287 11
Horvat Jaka ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0
Horvat Tai Lenart 737 10
Hostej Bron NK Rače U15 7 2 828 11
Hrovat Staš NK Jurovski Dol 3 334 9
Ilich Gregor Lenart 1 628 9
Ivaniševič Nik NK Miklavž U14 320 6
Izlakar Amadej NK Jurovski Dol 14 774 11
Jahić Adel NK Miklavž U14 416 6
Jamšek Grobelnik Gal NK Pobrežje 28 1
Jauk Amadej NK MALEČNIK 452 10
Jauk Luka Lenart 652 9
Jauševec Paskal Lenart 1 631 11
Jocić Nikola NK Rače U15 157 6
Jordan Mai Lenart 160 2
Jovanović Anej NK MALEČNIK 2 2 760 10
Jug Anže NK Jurovski Dol 98 7
Jug Miha Lenart 370 5
Jug Tomaž NK Jurovski Dol 3 364 9
Kacijan Rene ŠD Jakobski Dol 179 5
Kaligaro Lan Marles hiše 140 2
Kamenar Kevin NK Jurovski Dol 53 8
Keršič Anej Nk Fram 74 4
Kežman Marko Marles hiše 775 10
Kirbiš Jan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 7 1 768 10
Kirbiš Matevž ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 720 9
Kirič Nik NK MALEČNIK 68 5
Klančič Mihael Marles hiše 1 200 3
Kocbek Timotej NK Jurovski Dol 11 644 9
Kocuvan Nejc Marles hiše 317 11
Kokol Nik NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 180 6
Kokot Tim NK MALEČNIK 1 616 8
Kolarič Aljaž Lenart 679 9
Koletnik Aljaž ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 880 11
Kopič Klemen NK Pohorje 3 880 11
Korenčič Anej Marles hiše 2 234 8
Korun Matej Marles hiše 10 1 880 11
Kosar Nik NK Rače U15 5 865 11
Kovačič Gabriel NK Pohorje 294 7
Krajnc Žiga ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 326 10
Kraner Aljaž ŠD Jakobski Dol 80 1
Krebs Nejc NK MALEČNIK 48 2
Kresal Blaž NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 720 9
Krković Lav Luka NK Pobrežje 132 2
Krnjak Nejc NK Miklavž U14 1 1 872 11
Kronaveter Jan NK MALEČNIK 766 10
Kumrič Rajšp Tine NK Rače U15 880 11
Kupnik Andraž NK Pohorje 27 1
Labaš Tian NK MALEČNIK 4 1 667 10
Lenart Taj ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 7 3 800 10
Lešnik Vid NK Miklavž U14 56 1
Levačič Nik ŠD Jakobski Dol 207 8
Levačić Val NK Jurovski Dol 39 4
Libman Žan NK Pobrežje 127 2
Lihteneger Luka Nk Fram 1 1 880 11
Lorber Klemen NK Jurovski Dol 1 826 11
Lovše Nik Lenart 80 1
Magdič Gal Nk Fram 8 3 754 10
Magdic Vitan Nk Fram 4 2 867 11
Majer Teo NK Jurovski Dol 7 603 10
Majhen Paskal NK Pobrežje 1 340 6
Mak Luka NK MALEČNIK 3 1 663 9
Maričić Niko Marles hiše 73 6
Markuš Luka ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 2 759 10
Marušič Nik NK Miklavž U14 6 880 11
Medvar Filip NK MALEČNIK 66 1
Mehmeti Mirač NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 2 470 8
Memeti Memet NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 1 560 7
Merčnik Matevž NK Miklavž U14 1 349 10
Mesarič Gašper ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 2 782 10
Meštrić Amar NK Pobrežje 160 3
Mihelak Maksim NK Pohorje 2 868 11
Miletić Kristijan NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 287 5
Mithans Tanaj ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 4 3 720 9
Mitrović Uroš Lenart 119 3
Miuc Tine Nk Fram 577 9
Mlakar Filip ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 7 664 9
Mokricki Ian ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 34 1
Mulaj Benjamin NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 1 1 880 11
Muraus Mai Marles hiše 40 1
Murić Benjamin NK MALEČNIK 13 1
Muršec Tai Lenart 2 640 8
Murtić Emir NK Pobrežje 8 676 10
Najdič Bor NK Rače U15 1 559 11
Neuvirt Alen NK Miklavž U14 1 159 6
Nikl Matevž Anej NK Jurovski Dol 519 9
Novak Gal NK Miklavž U14 1 1 880 11
Novkov Leon NK MALEČNIK 1 880 11
Ogrizek Matic ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 2 810 11
Onič Solar Filip Marles hiše 6 1 854 11
Ozim Timay NK Pohorje 26 1
Patrik Lamut NK Pohorje 6 1 880 11
Pauman Tilen NK Rače U15 1 479 9
Pavalec Anej Lenart 786 11
Pavlin Brin Jakob Marles hiše 3 875 11
Pečnik Miha ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 75 4
Pepevnik Gal ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 88 3
Pernat Jaša NK Rače U15 2 880 11
Petek Andraž NK Jurovski Dol 10 506 11
Petovar Filip NK MALEČNIK 560 7
Pignar Liam NK Pobrežje 2 344 5
Plajh Štrman Jaša Nk Fram 1 1 31 1
Pleteršek Črnko Gašper NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 850 11
Podgornik Žiga NK Pohorje 1 853 11
Pokrivač Tadej Nk Fram 3 2 780 10
Politeo Ternovšek Joshua NK Pobrežje 104 4
Ponudič Anei NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 240 3
Potočnik Peter Nk Fram 0
Prejac Luka NK Pobrežje 343 5
Pridigar Patrik ŠD Jakobski Dol 182 3
Pšajd Vid Lenart 3 320 4
Pušenjak Ažbe NK MALEČNIK 386 10
Radojčić Tarik NK Miklavž U14 99 4
Rajšp Lian NK Rače U15 62 6
Razlag Sašo Lenart 3 757 10
Rebernak Žak Marles hiše 616 10
Rec Matic Nk Fram 8 1 856 11
Repolusk Luka NK Pohorje 22 2 854 11
Ribič Taj NK Rače U15 3 855 11
Rose Zala ŠD Jakobski Dol 801 11
Rošer Anej NK Rače U15 6 2 852 11
Rottner Tanai NK Pobrežje 400 5
Rožič Klemen ŠD Jakobski Dol 15 1
Rožman Jaka NK MALEČNIK 154 3
Rožman Jure NK MALEČNIK 1 183 5
Salčinović Ajdin NK Pobrežje 160 5
Šantl Urban ŠD Jakobski Dol 4 793 10
Sattarov Bogdan NK Pobrežje 1 720 9
Šauperl Nejc ŠD Jakobski Dol 720 9
Sel Nejc ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 416 9
Šenveter Gaj NK Jurovski Dol 1 350 9
Sep Lan Marles hiše 164 6
Šerbinek Anej ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 1 1 677 9
Šerdoner Vid ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 171 5
Šernek Lana ŠD Jakobski Dol 11 880 11
Sertolaj Endrit NK Pobrežje 1 219 5
Sešek Lana Pika NK MALEČNIK 640 8
Šijanec Pavel NK Jurovski Dol 800 10
Sinič Martin ŠD Jakobski Dol 695 10
Šivec David NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 3 1 1 775 10
Skale Leon Marles hiše 556 8
Škerlak Bor Andrej NK Pobrežje 44 2
Šket Tjaž Lenart 39 1
Skodič Mark Bruno Nk Fram 18 2 839 11
Slaček Rene NK Jurovski Dol 73 5
Smaka Matic NK Miklavž U14 2 693 9
Sovec Boštjan Nk Fram 701 10
Stermecki Jan Lenart 535 8
Štiberc Tjaž Marles hiše 34 2
Stojanović Filip Marles hiše 5 1 1 678 10
Štrucl Nino NK Pobrežje 45 2
Suljić Matic NK Miklavž U14 2 880 11
Šuman Nikl Gal NK Jurovski Dol 2 615 10
Sušec Anej NK Pohorje 11 719 10
Tahiraj Fabijan NK Pobrežje 33 1
Tkalčič Aljaž NK Pobrežje 2 640 8
Tomašek Niko NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 782 10
Toplak Aljaž ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 99 8
Topolovec Matevž NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 1 463 7
Trop Murko Žiga NK Jurovski Dol 43 5
Valher Tanaj Marles hiše 19 3 790 11
Vaš Matic NK Miklavž U14 95 2
Vehovar Gaj NK Pohorje 598 10
Vehovar Matija Nk Fram 8 757 10
Verdnik Sebastjan NK MALEČNIK 2 640 8
Vetrih Sven NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 2 2 720 9
Vigec Nik ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 307 5
Vintar Žiga NK Rače U15 49 6
Virtnik Adrian Marles hiše 41 1
Vodnik Jakob NK Pohorje 672 11
Vogrin Jaka NK Rače U15 258 7
Vrban Lan NK Pobrežje 4 708 11
Vreš Luka NK Pobrežje 1 327 9
Vrešak Taj Marles hiše 1 643 11
Vučak Leon NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 1 720 9
Vučetič Saša NK Jurovski Dol 628 8
Zabrdac Jaša NK Pobrežje 69 4
Zajšek Šac Luka Nk Fram 0
Zevnik Nikola NK Miklavž U14 12 2 798 10
Žižek Aleksej NK Pobrežje 58 2
Žnidarič Jon NK Miklavž U14 377 7
Zorčič Joselito Lenart 3 720 9
Zorman Lara NK Pobrežje 302 10
Zorman Nik Lenart 80 1
Žunkovič Lan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 422 7