U17 Kadetska liga – 1. Skupina – 2021/22 – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Ravne 04.09.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 16 : 1
    (10 : 0)
    NK POHORJE
    Maribor 07.09.21 17.00 Marles hiše 0 : 7
    (0 : 1)
    Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 08.09.21 16.30 NŠ Roho VBO 1 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    Korotan Prevalje
  2. 2. krog

    Ruše 11.09.21 10.00 NK POHORJE 3 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 06.10.21 16.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 17
    (0 : 7)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Prevalje 16.10.21 10.30 Korotan Prevalje 2 : 5
    (1 : 4)
    Malečnik
  3. 3. krog

    Malečnik 18.09.21 12.00 Malečnik 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK POHORJE
    Maribor 21.09.21 16.00 Marles hiše 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Ravne 07.11.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
  4. 4. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 27.09.21 16.00 NŠ Roho VBO 1 : 5
    (0 : 4)
    Malečnik
    Prevalje 29.09.21 19.00 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK POHORJE
    Ravne 23.10.21 14.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 : 0
    (7 : 0)
    Marles hiše
  5. 5. krog

    Ruše 02.10.21 10.00 NK POHORJE 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Malečnik 02.10.21 12.00 Malečnik 0 : 13
    (0 : 6)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Maribor 05.10.21 16.00 Marles hiše 1 : 2
    (0 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
  6. 6. krog

    Malečnik 03.04.22 13.00 Malečnik 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Prevalje 06.04.22 19.00 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Ruše 05.05.22 17.30 NK POHORJE 0 : 5
    (0 : 3)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  7. 7. krog

    Malečnik 10.04.22 13.00 Malečnik 2 : 3
    (2 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 12.04.22 17.30 Marles hiše 1 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    NK POHORJE
    Ravne 14.04.22 17.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 : 0
    (6 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
  8. 8. krog

    Ruše 16.04.22 10.00 NK POHORJE 4 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 20.04.22 17.30 NŠ Roho VBO 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Prevalje 20.04.22 19.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  9. 9. krog

    Ruše 23.04.22 10.00 NK POHORJE 1 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Malečnik 25.04.22 17.30 Malečnik 2 : 3
    (1 : 2)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Maribor 26.04.22 17.30 Marles hiše 0 : 4
    (0 : 3)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  10. 10. krog

    Ravne 11.05.22 17.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 12 : 0
    (8 : 0)
    Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 11.05.22 17.30 NŠ Roho VBO 2 : 6
    (0 : 2)
    NK POHORJE
    Prevalje 12.05.22 19.00 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Marles hiše