U17 Kadetska liga – 2020/21

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK FUŽINAR 6 6 0 0 42:3 18
2. Marles hiše 7 5 0 2 25:15 15
3. NK Rače 5 4 0 1 15:3 12
4. NK Malečnik 7 4 0 3 19:19 12
5. NŠ Roho 5 3 0 2 14:8 9
6. NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE 7 3 0 4 18:21 9
7. NK DUPLEK 7 2 1 4 21:29 7
8. NK Jurovski Dol 7 2 1 4 21:33 7
9. Korotan Prevalje 6 1 0 5 12:29 3
10. NK Pobrežje 7 1 0 6 9:36 3

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Malečnik 05.09.20 10.00 NK Malečnik 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ Roho
    Dobrovce 05.09.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE 1 : 4
    (1 : 1)
    Marles hiše
    Jurovski Dol 05.09.20 12.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Rače
    Duplek 09.09.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK 1 : 9
    (0 : 2)
    NK FUŽINAR
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 20.10.20 15.30 NK Pobrežje 3 : 2
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
  2. 2. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 12.09.20 10.00 NŠ Roho 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Mežica 12.09.20 10.00 NK FUŽINAR 15 : 0
    (10 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Rače 12.09.20 11.00 NK Rače 4 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Prevalje 13.09.20 11.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 4
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Maribor 16.09.20 16.30 NK Pobrežje 1 : 7
    (0 : 4)
    NK DUPLEK
  3. 3. krog

    Malečnik 18.09.20 16.30 NK Malečnik 0 : 7
    (0 : 3)
    NK FUŽINAR
    Dobrovce 19.09.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE 0 : 5
    (0 : 4)
    NK Rače
    Maribor 22.09.20 16.00 Marles hiše 5 : 2
    (3 : 1)
    NŠ Roho
    Jurovski Dol 22.09.20 17.00 NK Jurovski Dol 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Duplek 23.09.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK 4 : 7
    (2 : 4)
    Korotan Prevalje
  4. 4. krog

    Rače 26.09.20 11.00 NK Rače 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Ravne 26.09.20 14.00 NK FUŽINAR 5 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Prevalje 27.09.20 11.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 7
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Roho
    Maribor 30.09.20 16.00 NK Pobrežje 2 : 8
    (2 : 2)
    NK Malečnik
    Duplek 30.09.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK 3 : 3
    (1 : 2)
    NK Jurovski Dol
  5. 5. krog

    Dobrovce 03.10.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE 4 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
    Malečnik 03.10.20 12.00 NK Malečnik 2 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    NK DUPLEK
    Jurovski Dol 03.10.20 13.00 NK Jurovski Dol 9 : 1
    (4 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 06.10.20 15.30 Marles hiše 2 : 4
    (2 : 1)
    NK FUŽINAR
  6. 6. krog

    Jurovski Dol 10.10.20 12.00 NK Jurovski Dol 3 : 4
    (1 : 1)
    NK Malečnik
    Maribor 14.10.20 15.30 NK Pobrežje 2 : 8
    (2 : 3)
    Marles hiše
    Duplek 14.10.20 16.00 NK DUPLEK 2 : 5
    (0 : 3)
    NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Prevalje 15.10.20 Korotan Prevalje NK Rače
  7. 7. krog

    Dobrovce 17.10.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE 8 : 2
    (6 : 1)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    17.10.20 10.00 NŠ Roho 3 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Malečnik 17.10.20 12.00 NK Malečnik 2 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Rače 17.10.20 12.00 NK Rače 0 : 2
    (0 : 0)
    NK FUŽINAR
    Maribor 20.10.20 15.00 Marles hiše 2 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK DUPLEK