U17 Kadetska liga

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK FUŽINAR 3 3 0 0 31:1 9
2. NK Rače 3 3 0 0 11:1 9
3. Marles hiše 3 3 0 0 13:4 9
4. Korotan Prevalje 2 1 0 1 8:8 3
5. NŠ Roho 3 1 0 2 4:7 3
6. NK DUPLEK 3 1 0 2 12:17 3
7. NK Malečnik 3 1 0 2 3:11 3
8. NK Jurovski Dol 3 1 0 2 4:17 3
9. NK Pobrežje 2 0 0 2 1:11 0
10. NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE 3 0 0 3 1:11 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Maribor 07.10.20 16.00 NK Pobrežje Korotan Prevalje
    Duplek 09.09.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK 1 : 9
    (0 : 2)
    NK FUŽINAR
    Jurovski Dol 05.09.20 12.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Rače
    Malečnik 05.09.20 10.00 NK Malečnik 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ Roho
    Dobrovce 05.09.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE 1 : 4
    (1 : 1)
    Marles hiše
  2. 2. krog

    Prevalje 13.09.20 11.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 4
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 12.09.20 10.00 NŠ Roho 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Rače 12.09.20 11.00 NK Rače 4 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Mežica 12.09.20 10.00 NK FUŽINAR 15 : 0
    (10 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor 16.09.20 16.30 NK Pobrežje 1 : 7
    (0 : 4)
    NK DUPLEK
  3. 3. krog

    Duplek 23.09.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK 4 : 7
    (2 : 4)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Jurovski Dol 22.09.20 17.00 NK Jurovski Dol 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Malečnik 18.09.20 16.30 NK Malečnik 0 : 7
    (0 : 3)
    NK FUŽINAR
    Dobrovce 19.09.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE 0 : 5
    (0 : 4)
    NK Rače
    Maribor 22.09.20 16.00 Marles hiše 5 : 2
    (3 : 1)
    NŠ Roho
  4. 4. krog

    Prevalje 27.09.20 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ Roho
    Rače 26.09.20 11.00 NK Rače Marles hiše
    Ravne 26.09.20 14.00 NK FUŽINAR NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Maribor 30.09.20 16.00 NK Pobrežje NK Malečnik
    Duplek 30.09.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK NK Jurovski Dol
  5. 5. krog

    Jurovski Dol 03.10.20 13.00 NK Jurovski Dol Korotan Prevalje
    Malečnik 03.10.20 12.00 NK Malečnik NK DUPLEK
    Dobrovce 03.10.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 06.10.20 15.30 Marles hiše NK FUŽINAR
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.10.20 10.00 NŠ Roho NK Rače
  6. 6. krog

    Prevalje 11.10.20 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Rače
    Ravne 10.10.20 10.00 NK FUŽINAR NŠ Roho
    Maribor 14.10.20 15.30 NK Pobrežje Marles hiše
    Duplek 14.10.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Jurovski Dol 10.10.20 12.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Malečnik
  7. 7. krog

    Malečnik 17.10.20 12.00 NK Malečnik Korotan Prevalje
    Dobrovce 17.10.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor 20.10.20 15.00 Marles hiše NK DUPLEK
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 17.10.20 10.00 NŠ Roho NK Pobrežje
    Rače 17.10.20 12.00 NK Rače NK FUŽINAR
  8. 8. krog

    Prevalje 25.10.20 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NK FUŽINAR
    Maribor 28.10.20 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK Rače
    Duplek 28.10.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK NŠ Roho
    Jurovski Dol 24.10.20 12.00 NK Jurovski Dol Marles hiše
    Malečnik 24.10.20 12.00 NK Malečnik NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
  9. 9. krog

    Dobrovce 07.11.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 10.11.20 14.00 Marles hiše NK Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 07.11.20 10.00 NŠ Roho NK Jurovski Dol
    Rače 07.11.20 11.00 NK Rače NK DUPLEK
    Ravne 07.11.20 10.00 NK FUŽINAR NK Pobrežje