U17 Kadetska liga – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Maribor 07.10.20 16.00 NK Pobrežje Korotan Prevalje
    Duplek 09.09.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK 1 : 9
    (0 : 2)
    NK FUŽINAR
    Jurovski Dol 05.09.20 12.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Rače
    Malečnik 05.09.20 10.00 NK Malečnik 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ Roho
    Dobrovce 05.09.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE 1 : 4
    (1 : 1)
    Marles hiše
  2. 2. krog

    Prevalje 13.09.20 11.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 4
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 12.09.20 10.00 NŠ Roho 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Rače 12.09.20 11.00 NK Rače 4 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Mežica 12.09.20 10.00 NK FUŽINAR 15 : 0
    (10 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor 16.09.20 16.30 NK Pobrežje 1 : 7
    (0 : 4)
    NK DUPLEK
  3. 3. krog

    Duplek 23.09.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK 4 : 7
    (2 : 4)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Jurovski Dol 22.09.20 17.00 NK Jurovski Dol 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Malečnik 18.09.20 16.30 NK Malečnik 0 : 7
    (0 : 3)
    NK FUŽINAR
    Dobrovce 19.09.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE 0 : 5
    (0 : 4)
    NK Rače
    Maribor 22.09.20 16.00 Marles hiše 5 : 2
    (3 : 1)
    NŠ Roho
  4. 4. krog

    Prevalje 27.09.20 11.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 7
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Roho
    Rače 26.09.20 11.00 NK Rače 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Ravne 26.09.20 14.00 NK FUŽINAR 5 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Maribor 30.09.20 16.00 NK Pobrežje NK Malečnik
    Duplek 30.09.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK NK Jurovski Dol
  5. 5. krog

    Jurovski Dol 03.10.20 13.00 NK Jurovski Dol Korotan Prevalje
    Malečnik 03.10.20 12.00 NK Malečnik NK DUPLEK
    Dobrovce 03.10.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 06.10.20 15.30 Marles hiše NK FUŽINAR
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.10.20 10.00 NŠ Roho NK Rače
  6. 6. krog

    Prevalje 11.10.20 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Rače
    Ravne 10.10.20 10.00 NK FUŽINAR NŠ Roho
    Maribor 14.10.20 15.30 NK Pobrežje Marles hiše
    Duplek 14.10.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Jurovski Dol 10.10.20 12.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Malečnik
  7. 7. krog

    Malečnik 17.10.20 12.00 NK Malečnik Korotan Prevalje
    Dobrovce 17.10.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor 20.10.20 15.00 Marles hiše NK DUPLEK
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 17.10.20 10.00 NŠ Roho NK Pobrežje
    Rače 17.10.20 12.00 NK Rače NK FUŽINAR
  8. 8. krog

    Prevalje 25.10.20 11.00 Korotan Prevalje NK FUŽINAR
    Maribor 28.10.20 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK Rače
    Duplek 28.10.20 16.30 NK DUPLEK NŠ Roho
    Jurovski Dol 24.10.20 12.00 NK Jurovski Dol Marles hiše
    Malečnik 24.10.20 12.00 NK Malečnik NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
  9. 9. krog

    Dobrovce 07.11.20 10.00 NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 10.11.20 14.00 Marles hiše NK Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 07.11.20 10.00 NŠ Roho NK Jurovski Dol
    Rače 07.11.20 11.00 NK Rače NK DUPLEK
    Ravne 07.11.20 10.00 NK FUŽINAR NK Pobrežje
  10. 10. krog

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK Pobrežje
    Ravne NK FUŽINAR NK DUPLEK
    Rače NK Rače NK Jurovski Dol
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho NK Malečnik
    Maribor Marles hiše NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
  11. 11. krog

    Maribor Marles hiše Korotan Prevalje
    Dobrovce NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE NŠ Roho
    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Rače
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK FUŽINAR
    Duplek NK DUPLEK NK Pobrežje
  12. 12. krog

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK DUPLEK
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK Jurovski Dol
    Ravne NK FUŽINAR NK Malečnik
    Rače NK Rače NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho Marles hiše
  13. 13. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor Marles hiše NK Rače
    Dobrovce NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE NK FUŽINAR
    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Pobrežje
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK DUPLEK
  14. 14. krog

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK Jurovski Dol
    Duplek NK DUPLEK NK Malečnik
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Ravne NK FUŽINAR Marles hiše
    Rače NK Rače NŠ Roho
  15. 15. krog

    Rače NK Rače Korotan Prevalje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho NK FUŽINAR
    Maribor Marles hiše NK Pobrežje
    Dobrovce NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE NK DUPLEK
    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Jurovski Dol
  16. 16. krog

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK Malečnik
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Duplek NK DUPLEK Marles hiše
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NŠ Roho
    Ravne NK FUŽINAR NK Rače
  17. 17. krog

    Ravne NK FUŽINAR Korotan Prevalje
    Rače NK Rače NK Pobrežje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho NK DUPLEK
    Maribor Marles hiše NK Jurovski Dol
    Dobrovce NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE NK Malečnik
  18. 18. krog

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK DOBROVCE – STARŠE
    Malečnik NK Malečnik Marles hiše
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NŠ Roho
    Duplek NK DUPLEK NK Rače
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK FUŽINAR