U17 Kadetska liga – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Kancijan Žan NŠ Slovenj Gradec 114 3
Ačko Gal NK MB TABOR 90 1
Ačko Nik NK Kovinar 18 1
Aliti Denis NK Miklavž 63 3
Aplinc Lel NŠ NK RADLJE U17 255 3
Arnuš Domen NK MB TABOR 1 250 4
Arnuš Tim NK Miklavž 62 2
Arslani Ayan NK MB TABOR 85 2
Artnak Skrinjer Neo NK Kovinar 360 4
Bajrami Ermal NK MB TABOR 3 240 3
Bališ Žan NŠ NK RADLJE U17 32 3
Baukman Anej Marles hiše 193 4
Bele Alen ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 68 2
Beljić Marko NK MB TABOR 157 2
Belšak Nik NK Kovinar 360 4
Bencak Anej NŠ Roho VBO 7 2
Benčič Vid NK MB TABOR 1 139 2
Beras Timotej NŠ Roho VBO 2 325 4
Berbić Almedin NK Miklavž 1 79 3
Berložnik Anže NŠ Slovenj Gradec 78 1
Blatnik Lin Nk Fram 6 285 4
Bombek Aljaž NK MB TABOR 1 316 4
Bračič Denis NK Pobrežje 6 1
Breznik Vid NK Jurovski Dol 4 268 4
Breznik Videtič Vid NK MB TABOR 2 1 90 1
Bruić David NK MALEČNIK 1 360 4
Budja Nino Nk Fram 36 2
Caf Žiga NK Jurovski Dol 4 1
Čas Andraž NŠ NK RADLJE U17 1 360 4
Čas Žiga NK MB TABOR 1 90 1
Čeh Matic NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 383 5
Čeh Fekonja Žan NK Jurovski Dol 197 5
Čelofiga Luka NK Jarenina-Pesnica 5 305 5
Čeru Ažbe Korotan Prevalje 270 3
Cikaj Albin NŠ Slovenj Gradec 180 2
Cimerman Žan NK Kovinar 20 2
Ćosić Samuel NK MALEČNIK 360 4
Crnolić Alen NŠ Roho VBO 450 5
Čurila Luka NK Miklavž 1 281 4
Curkić Ajdin NK MB TABOR 90 1
Demiri Gani NK Pobrežje 134 2
Dimitrijević Veljko NŠ Slovenj Gradec 351 4
Dizdarević Adin Korotan Prevalje 270 3
Dizdarević Belmin Korotan Prevalje 1 270 3
Dolenc Domen NŠ Roho VBO 90 1
Draganić Dino NK Kovinar 120 3
Drajzinger Nejc NŠ NK RADLJE U17 182 3
Drevenšek Marko ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 5 1
Dukarić Jaka NK MB TABOR 90 1
Durović Mirnes NK MB TABOR 180 2
Duvnjak Nikola NK Miklavž 56 3
Erlač Žan NK MB TABOR 23 1
Falež Tim Nk Fram 360 4
Fekonja Matic Marles hiše 136 2
Ferk Miran NK MALEČNIK 1 1 270 3
Flajsinger Gabrijel NK Pobrežje 270 3
Frank Jure NK Pobrežje 180 2
Frantar Luka NŠ Slovenj Gradec 2 360 4
Fras Domen ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 2 360 4
Furjan Alex NK MB TABOR 61 1
Galun Tilen ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 100 2
Gamser Benjamin NK MALEČNIK 348 4
Gassenburger Nejc NK Kovinar 1 206 3
Gojčič Lan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 270 3
Golob Gal NK Jurovski Dol 1 446 5
Gomboc Anej NŠ Roho VBO 2 84 4
Gomzi Jean Luc NK MB TABOR 125 2
Gosak Aleks NŠ Roho VBO 2 1
Goznik Tai NŠ Roho VBO 14 1
Gracej Urban Ivan NK Jarenina-Pesnica 450 5
Gradišnik Jošt Nk Fram 7 334 4
Grajf Nik NK Jarenina-Pesnica 450 5
Grm Nejc Korotan Prevalje 1 1 255 3
Gros Vid NŠ NK RADLJE U17 1 1 149 3
Gruber Maks Korotan Prevalje 18 1
Grubor Nejc NK Miklavž 4 319 4
Gutenberger Luka NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 314 4
Hadžić Belmin Korotan Prevalje 180 2
Haliti Agim NK Miklavž 5 1 307 4
Hausmeister Kai NŠ Roho VBO 2 425 5
Hleb Teo NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 346 4
Horvat Tian NK Miklavž 1 206 4
Horvat Žak NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 102 4
Hrastnik Timotej NŠ NK RADLJE U17 1 1
Hrustić Emil NK MB TABOR 1 1 404 5
Iršič Jaka NŠ Roho VBO 2 112 2
Ivanovič Mihael NK Jarenina-Pesnica 23 1
Ivnik Timon NK Jurovski Dol 1 112 5
Jamšek Grobelnik Gal NK Pobrežje 0
Jaušovec Teodor NK Jarenina-Pesnica 6 235 4
Jerenec Jaša Jakob ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 31 2
Jerenko Tine NŠ Roho VBO 54 3
Jeznik Taj NŠ Slovenj Gradec 2 239 3
Jovanović Anej NK MALEČNIK 20 1
Jovič Luka Marles hiše 360 4
Jusufi Ernes NŠ Slovenj Gradec 90 1
Kac Anej NŠ Slovenj Gradec 41 3
Kac Miha NŠ Slovenj Gradec 63 1
Kaisersberger Miha NK Miklavž 22 1
Kašnik Jaka NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 351 4
Kerep Gašper NK Miklavž 1 262 4
Kerep Patrik NK Miklavž 8 297 4
Kesič Gmeiner Gašper Marles hiše 1 360 4
Kirbiš Jan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 90 2
Klasinc Filekovič Mai NK Miklavž 1 2 360 4
Kobula Patrik NK MB TABOR 1 274 4
Kojc Žiga NK Pobrežje 0
Koletnik Aljaž ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 76 2
Konec Mai NK Miklavž 313 4
Kop Nejc NK MB TABOR 26 1
Korenčič Anej Marles hiše 95 2
Kotnik Luka NŠ Slovenj Gradec 77 2
Kotnik Matej NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 270 3
Kovač Matic NK MALEČNIK 180 2
Kovačec Miha NK Miklavž 2 135 4
Kovačić Jan NK Pobrežje 270 3
Kovačić Tjan NŠ Slovenj Gradec 9 1
Krajnc Leo NK Kovinar 360 4
Kralj Žak Maj NK Jurovski Dol 15 2
Kramberger Gašper NK MALEČNIK 1 111 3
Kramberger Nino NK Jarenina-Pesnica 5 390 5
Kranar Nino NK Jurovski Dol 253 4
Kraner Marčič Vid Nk Fram 360 4
Kranjc Anže NK MB TABOR 129 2
Kranvogel Mai NŠ Roho VBO 3 1 332 5
Krejan Matic Korotan Prevalje 162 2
Kristan Patrik NŠ NK RADLJE U17 181 3
Krković Lav Luka NK Pobrežje 180 2
Kropej Anže NK MB TABOR 1 360 4
Krueziu Edi Korotan Prevalje 270 3
Kuhelnik Lan Korotan Prevalje 164 3
Kumer Marcel NŠ Roho VBO 429 5
Kumprej Luka Korotan Prevalje 1 216 3
Kvas Anžej Nk Fram 6 217 3
Lampret Luka ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 306 4
Lazar Klemen Marles hiše 180 2
Lečnik Tian NK Miklavž 360 4
Lenart Taj ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 4 346 4
Levec Alex NŠ Roho VBO 1 221 4
Lihteneger Luka Nk Fram 90 1
Lipovnik Luka NK MALEČNIK 1 241 3
Lipuš Nai NK MB TABOR 281 4
Ljubec Jaka NK Pobrežje 90 1
Ljubec Audič Luka NK Miklavž 1 38 2
Ljušić Arsenije NK Kovinar 174 3
Majcen Gal Marles hiše 1 270 3
Majhen Matej NK Jurovski Dol 2 360 4
Mak Luka NK MALEČNIK 90 1
Marko Jaša NK Jarenina-Pesnica 24 1
Mavraj Erdon NK Pobrežje 90 1
Medik Tadej NŠ Roho VBO 1 410 5
Meglič Gašper NK Pobrežje 180 2
Mesarič Gašper ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 355 4
Mihalj Leon Korotan Prevalje 180 2
Miljatović Tim Marles hiše 167 3
Mišić Anej NK MALEČNIK 35 2
Mithans Tanaj ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 2 360 4
Mlakar Filip ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 157 2
Mlakar Štef Marles hiše 1 360 4
Mujić Harun NK MB TABOR 341 4
Mumlek Tijan NŠ Roho VBO 1 178 2
Murko Rene NŠ Roho VBO 4 2
Murko Tinej NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 1 395 5
Naveršnik Gal Korotan Prevalje 3 160 2
Nikić Luka NK Miklavž 46 1
Novak Žan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 0
Oder Klemen Korotan Prevalje 0
Oprešnik Sven NK Pobrežje 90 1
Osmanaj Nik NK Kovinar 2 1 350 4
Palić Anel NK Miklavž 69 2
Palko Anej NŠ NK RADLJE U17 270 3
Pavlin Brin Jakob Marles hiše 1 360 4
Pečar Matevž ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 44 1
Pečečnik Rok NŠ NK RADLJE U17 360 4
Pečič Tian NK MB TABOR 44 1
Pečnik Jan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 270 3
Pečnik Tanei NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 247 3
Pečoler Maj NŠ NK RADLJE U17 3 350 4
Pečovnik Lan Nk Fram 7 328 4
Perko Jernej NK Jurovski Dol 2 300 4
Perkovič Taj Marles hiše 180 2
Pernat Jakob ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 360 4
Petek Jan NK Jurovski Dol 6 318 4
Petek Jurij NK Jurovski Dol 7 373 5
Petek Nejc NK Jurovski Dol 1 269 4
Petrovič Andraž ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 90 1
Petrovič Gašper Nk Fram 270 3
Pinter Matjaž Nk Fram 78 4
Plausteiner Alen Nk Fram 2 1 264 3
Pleteršek Gal ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 2 360 4
Podlesnik Filip Korotan Prevalje 1 1 270 3
Podlesnik Niko Marles hiše 360 4
Podojsteršek Patrik NŠ Slovenj Gradec 90 1
Poljanec Tristan NK Pobrežje 270 3
Polovšak Žan NŠ Slovenj Gradec 17 2
Potočnik Mario NŠ Roho VBO 3 438 5
Pratnemer Ian NK Kovinar 1 1 350 4
Premzl Tjan ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 2 226 3
Protner Žiga NK MALEČNIK 340 4
Pučko Nejc NK Pobrežje 90 1
Pukl Jan Nk Fram 1 1 277 4
Pušnik Jan NŠ NK RADLJE U17 1 270 3
Rajter Mario NK Jurovski Dol 224 3
Ramić Esmin NK Kovinar 12 1
Rebernak Žak Marles hiše 19 1
Repnik Nik NŠ Roho VBO 5 1 417 5
Repnik Tit NK MB TABOR 1 53 1
Rodošek Eric NK MB TABOR 1 270 3
Rola Leon NK Jurovski Dol 1 95 3
Rošer Maj NŠ Slovenj Gradec 44 1
Rozman Teo NŠ NK RADLJE U17 227 4
Rudolf Enej NŠ NK RADLJE U17 0
Rusjan Maj NK Jurovski Dol 1 298 4
Sahitaj Erion NK Kovinar 1 357 4
Sambolec Maks NŠ Roho VBO 30 2
Satler Anej NK Jurovski Dol 405 5
Sattarov Bogdan NK Pobrežje 270 3
Šauperl Nejc NK Jarenina-Pesnica 71 4
Schatz Žan NK MB TABOR 92 2
Šebalj Filip NK MALEČNIK 1 241 3
Šela Urban NŠ Roho VBO 314 4
Senekovič Jan NK Jurovski Dol 1 380 5
Sentič Anej Marles hiše 360 4
Sešek Jan NK MALEČNIK 360 4
Sevčnikar Šapek Žak NŠ NK RADLJE U17 179 3
Šibonjić Amar NK Kovinar 353 4
Šijanec Jakob NK Jurovski Dol 93 3
Šildenfeld Pascal NK MB TABOR 1 90 1
Sinanović Aidan NK Pobrežje 270 3
Skrbinšek Valentin NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 364 5
Škrlec Tian Luka NK MALEČNIK 98 2
Šmid Žan NŠ NK RADLJE U17 1 270 3
Smrečnik Nino NŠ NK RADLJE U17 64 1
Soršak Matej Anej NK Pobrežje 0
Sovec Anže Nk Fram 4 1 360 4
Špegelj Tine NŠ NK RADLJE U17 90 1
Špoljar Slivnik Anže NŠ Slovenj Gradec 1 302 4
Stajnko Knez Noel NŠ NK RADLJE U17 3 270 3
Steyer Vid NK Jarenina-Pesnica 2 135 5
Štih Luka NŠ NK RADLJE U17 360 4
Stojanović Filip Marles hiše 1 120 2
Štumberger Lan Korotan Prevalje 270 3
Štumberger Tanaj NK MB TABOR 81 2
Sulcer Primož NK Jurovski Dol 2 142 2
Šumak Vito Marles hiše 330 4
Sužnik Aljaž NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 179 4
Švajncer Butinar Aljaž NK Jarenina-Pesnica 1 416 5
Svenšek Timi NK Pobrežje 46 1
Tabaković Anel NK MB TABOR 90 2
Tahiraj Fabijan NK Pobrežje 84 1
Tairi Sali NK Kovinar 1 270 3
Tkalčič Aljaž NK Pobrežje 90 1
Torbarina Kristijan NK Jarenina-Pesnica 197 3
Turk Marcel NK Miklavž 44 1
Tušek Maj NK Jurovski Dol 1 202 5
Vajngerl Nel NK Jarenina-Pesnica 2 1 396 5
Valentar Klemen NŠ Slovenj Gradec 107 3
Valentar Tilen NŠ Slovenj Gradec 3 270 3
Valher Tanaj Marles hiše 1 110 2
Varžič Gašper NK Miklavž 360 4
Veniger Rok NK Kovinar 2 266 4
Verdinek Žiga NŠ NK RADLJE U17 2 1 90 1
Vidovič Paskal NK MALEČNIK 360 4
Vidovšek Turner Žan NK MB TABOR 180 2
Vigec Nik ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 70 2
Vilič Nejc Nk Fram 1 2 360 4
Voglar Taj NK Miklavž 4 267 4
Volavšek Tai NK Kovinar 240 4
Vončina Žan Luka NK Miklavž 14 1
Vrban Lan NK Pobrežje 90 1
Vuksanovič Vito NŠ Roho VBO 346 4
Vuzem Miha NK Kovinar 10 2
Weber Gal NŠ Roho VBO 1 268 3
Wolf Tai NK Pobrežje 90 1
Zalar Lukas NK Jarenina-Pesnica 5 372 5
Žamut Simon NK Jarenina-Pesnica 63 4
Zelenik Jaša Nk Fram 1 191 3
Zemljič Jakob NK MALEČNIK 2 270 3
Žinko Maj NK MALEČNIK 1 247 3
Živko Kmetec Tjan NK MB TABOR 209 3
Žižek Aleksej NK Pobrežje 90 1
Žnuderl Anej NK Kovinar 134 2
Zorko Satler Lanej Nk Fram 67 3
Zorman Lara NK Pobrežje 90 1
Žugman Rok NK Jurovski Dol 1 196 4
Žunko Gal ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 1 14 1