U19 Mladinska liga – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Maribor 06.09.20 16.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 3
    (1 : 0)
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    Rače 06.09.20 16.30 NK Rače 2 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK DOBROVCE – TABOR
    Maribor 03.09.20 17.00 Marles hiše 4 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK Malečnik
    Šentilj 07.09.20 18.00 NK Šentilj 1 : 7
    (0 : 5)
    NK FUŽINAR
    Ruše 07.09.20 19.00 NK Pohorje 2 : 3
    (0 : 3)
    Miklavž
  2. 2. krog

    Prevalje 16.09.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Miklavž
    Mežica 13.09.20 15.00 NK FUŽINAR 5 : 1
    (4 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
    Malečnik 16.09.20 16.30 NK Malečnik 4 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NK Šentilj
    Dobrovce 16.09.20 16.30 NK DOBROVCE – TABOR 5 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    Marles hiše
    Maribor 13.09.20 16.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    NK Rače
  3. 3. krog

    Rače 20.09.20 10.30 NK Rače 4 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 20.09.20 16.00 Marles hiše 4 : 2
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Šentilj 21.09.20 18.00 NK Šentilj 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK DOBROVCE – TABOR
    Ruše 20.09.20 16.00 NK Pohorje 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 21.09.20 16.00 Miklavž 1 : 8
    (0 : 4)
    NK FUŽINAR
  4. 4. krog

    Prevalje 30.09.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje NK FUŽINAR
    Malečnik 28.09.20 16.00 NK Malečnik 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Miklavž
    Dobrovce 30.09.20 16.00 NK DOBROVCE – TABOR NK Pohorje
    Maribor 27.09.20 16.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Šentilj
    Rače 27.09.20 16.00 NK Rače 2 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Marles hiše
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 04.10.20 15.30 Marles hiše NK Korotan Prevalje
    Šentilj 05.10.20 18.00 NK Šentilj NK Rače
    Ruše 04.10.20 15.30 NK Pohorje NK Pobrežje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 07.10.20 15.30 Miklavž NK DOBROVCE – TABOR
    Ravne 04.10.20 15.00 NK FUŽINAR NK Malečnik
  6. 6. krog

    Prevalje 14.10.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje NK Malečnik
    Dobrovce 14.10.20 15.30 NK DOBROVCE – TABOR NK FUŽINAR
    Maribor 11.10.20 15.30 NK Pobrežje Miklavž
    Rače 11.10.20 15.30 NK Rače NK Pohorje
    Maribor 11.10.20 15.30 Marles hiše NK Šentilj
  7. 7. krog

    Šentilj 19.10.20 18.00 NK Šentilj NK Korotan Prevalje
    Ruše 18.10.20 15.00 NK Pohorje Marles hiše
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 21.10.20 15.00 Miklavž NK Rače
    Ravne 18.10.20 15.00 NK FUŽINAR NK Pobrežje
    Malečnik 21.10.20 15.00 NK Malečnik NK DOBROVCE – TABOR
  8. 8. krog

    Prevalje 28.10.20 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje NK DOBROVCE – TABOR
    Maribor 25.10.20 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK Malečnik
    Rače 25.10.20 14.00 NK Rače NK FUŽINAR
    Maribor 25.10.20 14.00 Marles hiše Miklavž
    Šentilj 26.10.20 18.00 NK Šentilj NK Pohorje
  9. 9. krog

    Ruše 08.11.20 14.00 NK Pohorje NK Korotan Prevalje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 11.11.20 14.00 Miklavž NK Šentilj
    Ravne 08.11.20 14.00 NK FUŽINAR Marles hiše
    Malečnik 11.11.20 14.00 NK Malečnik NK Rače
    Dobrovce 11.11.20 14.00 NK DOBROVCE – TABOR NK Pobrežje
  10. 10. krog

    Prevalje NK Korotan Prevalje NK Pobrežje
    Dobrovce NK DOBROVCE – TABOR NK Rače
    Malečnik NK Malečnik Marles hiše
    Ravne NK FUŽINAR NK Šentilj
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju Miklavž NK Pohorje
  11. 11. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju Miklavž NK Korotan Prevalje
    Ruše NK Pohorje NK FUŽINAR
    Šentilj NK Šentilj NK Malečnik
    Maribor Marles hiše NK DOBROVCE – TABOR
    Rače NK Rače NK Pobrežje
  12. 12. krog

    Prevalje NK Korotan Prevalje NK Rače
    Maribor NK Pobrežje Marles hiše
    Dobrovce NK DOBROVCE – TABOR NK Šentilj
    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Pohorje
    Ravne NK FUŽINAR Miklavž
  13. 13. krog

    Ravne NK FUŽINAR NK Korotan Prevalje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju Miklavž NK Malečnik
    Ruše NK Pohorje NK DOBROVCE – TABOR
    Šentilj NK Šentilj NK Pobrežje
    Maribor Marles hiše NK Rače
  14. 14. krog

    Prevalje NK Korotan Prevalje Marles hiše
    Rače NK Rače NK Šentilj
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK Pohorje
    Dobrovce NK DOBROVCE – TABOR Miklavž
    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK FUŽINAR
  15. 15. krog

    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Korotan Prevalje
    Ravne NK FUŽINAR NK DOBROVCE – TABOR
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju Miklavž NK Pobrežje
    Ruše NK Pohorje NK Rače
    Šentilj NK Šentilj Marles hiše
  16. 16. krog

    Prevalje NK Korotan Prevalje NK Šentilj
    Maribor Marles hiše NK Pohorje
    Rače NK Rače Miklavž
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK FUŽINAR
    Dobrovce NK DOBROVCE – TABOR NK Malečnik
  17. 17. krog

    Dobrovce NK DOBROVCE – TABOR NK Korotan Prevalje
    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Pobrežje
    Ravne NK FUŽINAR NK Rače
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju Miklavž Marles hiše
    Ruše NK Pohorje NK Šentilj
  18. 18. krog

    Prevalje NK Korotan Prevalje NK Pohorje
    Šentilj NK Šentilj Miklavž
    Maribor Marles hiše NK FUŽINAR
    Rače NK Rače NK Malečnik
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK DOBROVCE – TABOR