U19 Mladinska liga – 2021/22 – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Rače 04.09.21 16.30 NK Rače 4 : 4
    (2 : 3)
    NK Pobrežje
    Ravne 05.09.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 5 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK POHORJE
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 05.09.21 13.30 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 5
    (0 : 3)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Dobrovce 05.09.21 16.30 NK Dobrovce prost
    Malečnik 08.09.21 16.30 NK Malečnik 3 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    Marles hiše
  2. 2. krog

    12.09.21 16.30 prost NK POHORJE
    Prevalje 12.09.21 19.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Maribor 13.09.21 17.00 NK Pobrežje 3 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Dobrovce 06.10.21 16.00 NK Dobrovce 3 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Maribor 21.10.21 15.30 Marles hiše 3 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
  3. 3. krog

    Ravne 19.09.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 10 : 1
    (6 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 19.09.21 13.00 NŠ Roho VBO 4 : 2
    (2 : 1)
    Marles hiše
    Malečnik 19.09.21 16.00 NK Malečnik prost
    Ruše 19.09.21 16.00 NK POHORJE 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Rače 22.09.21 16.30 NK Rače 1 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    NK Dobrovce
  4. 4. krog

    26.09.21 16.00 prost Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 26.09.21 16.00 NK Pobrežje 5 : 2
    (3 : 1)
    NK POHORJE
    Maribor 26.09.21 16.00 Marles hiše 2 : 8
    (0 : 6)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Malečnik 26.09.21 16.00 NK Malečnik 4 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK Rače
    Dobrovce 29.09.21 16.00 NK Dobrovce 5 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
  5. 5. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.10.21 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO 2 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    NK Malečnik
    Rače 03.10.21 15.30 NK Rače prost
    Ruše 03.10.21 15.30 NK POHORJE 1 : 2
    (1 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Ravne 03.10.21 16.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NK Dobrovce
    Prevalje 03.10.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
  6. 6. krog

    10.10.21 15.30 prost NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 10.10.21 15.30 Marles hiše 2 : 7
    (0 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Rače 10.10.21 15.30 NK Rače 1 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Malečnik 11.10.21 15.30 NK Malečnik 3 : 3
    (1 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Dobrovce 13.10.21 15.30 NK Dobrovce 6 : 2
    (4 : 0)
    NK POHORJE
  7. 7. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 17.10.21 15.00 NŠ Roho VBO prost
    Ruše 17.10.21 15.00 NK POHORJE 1 : 4
    (0 : 1)
    NK Malečnik
    Maribor 17.10.21 15.00 NK Pobrežje 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Prevalje 17.10.21 17.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    NK Dobrovce
    26.10.21 15.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3 : 0 NK Rače
  8. 8. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.10.21 11.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 2
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    24.10.21 15.00 prost Marles hiše
    Dobrovce 24.10.21 15.00 NK Dobrovce 3 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
    Malečnik 24.10.21 15.00 NK Malečnik 3 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Rače 24.10.21 15.00 NK Rače 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK POHORJE
  9. 9. krog

    Ravne 31.10.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems prost
    Ruše 31.10.21 14.00 NK POHORJE 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Maribor 31.10.21 14.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 5
    (1 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Prevalje 31.10.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 2 : 3
    (2 : 2)
    NK Rače
    Maribor 07.11.21 14.00 Marles hiše 2 : 2
    (2 : 2)
    NK Dobrovce
  10. 10. krog

    27.03.22 15.00 prost NK Dobrovce
    Maribor 27.03.22 15.00 Marles hiše 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Malečnik
    Ruše 27.03.22 15.00 NK POHORJE 0 : 5
    (0 : 4)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Radvanje 06.04.22 17.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Rače
    Prevalje 08.05.22 10.00 Korotan Prevalje 7 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
  11. 11. krog

    Prevalje 03.04.22 15.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2 : 4
    (1 : 4)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Ruše 03.04.22 16.30 NK POHORJE prost
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.04.22 16.30 NŠ Roho VBO 1 : 2
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Malečnik 06.04.22 16.30 NK Malečnik 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Dobrovce
    Rače 04.05.22 17.00 NK Rače 2 : 2
    (2 : 1)
    Marles hiše
  12. 12. krog

    Prevalje 08.04.22 17.00 Korotan Prevalje 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK POHORJE
    10.04.22 17.00 prost NK Malečnik
    Maribor 10.04.22 17.00 Marles hiše 1 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Maribor 10.04.22 17.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Dobrovce 13.04.22 17.00 NK Dobrovce 3 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
  13. 13. krog

    Ravne 18.04.22 15.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 5 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Prevalje 18.04.22 17.00 Korotan Prevalje prost
    Ruše 18.04.22 17.00 NK POHORJE 4 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 18.04.22 17.00 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Rače 18.04.22 17.00 NK Rače 1 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK Malečnik
  14. 14. krog

    Malečnik 22.04.22 17.00 NK Malečnik 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    24.04.22 17.00 prost NK Rače
    Maribor 24.04.22 17.00 Marles hiše 4 : 1
    (3 : 1)
    NK POHORJE
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 24.04.22 17.00 NK Pobrežje 4 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Dobrovce 27.04.22 17.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 5
    (0 : 1)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  15. 15. krog

    Maribor 01.05.22 17.00 NK Pobrežje prost
    Ravne 02.05.22 17.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Prevalje 18.05.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Ruše 19.05.22 17.30 NK POHORJE 3 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 26.05.22 17.30 NŠ Roho VBO 0 : 7
    (0 : 3)
    NK Rače
  16. 16. krog

    08.05.22 17.00 prost NŠ Roho VBO
    Rače 08.05.22 17.00 NK Rače 2 : 9
    (2 : 3)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Maribor 08.05.22 17.00 Marles hiše 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Dobrovce 11.05.22 17.30 NK Dobrovce 4 : 2
    (3 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Malečnik 12.05.22 17.30 NK Malečnik 7 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK POHORJE
  17. 17. krog

    Maribor 15.05.22 17.00 Marles hiše prost
    Maribor 15.05.22 17.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 9
    (1 : 5)
    NK Dobrovce
    Ruše 15.05.22 17.00 NK POHORJE 2 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    NK Rače
    Prevalje 15.05.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.05.22 17.30 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NŠ Roho VBO
  18. 18. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 21.05.22 10.00 NŠ Roho VBO 1 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    NK POHORJE
    Rače 22.05.22 11.00 NK Rače 2 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
    22.05.22 17.00 prost Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Dobrovce 25.05.22 17.30 NK Dobrovce 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Malečnik 01.06.22 18.00 NK Malečnik 3 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    NK Pobrežje