U19 Mladinska liga – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Rače 04.09.21 16.30 NK Rače 4 : 4
    (2 : 3)
    NK Pobrežje
    Ravne 05.09.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 5 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK POHORJE
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 05.09.21 13.30 NŠ Roho 0 : 5
    (0 : 3)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Dobrovce 05.09.21 16.30 NK Dobrovce prost
    Malečnik 08.09.21 16.30 NK Malečnik 3 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    Marles hiše
  2. 2. krog

    12.09.21 16.30 prost NK POHORJE
    Prevalje 12.09.21 19.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Maribor 13.09.21 17.00 NK Pobrežje 3 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NŠ Roho
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NK Malečnik
    Maribor Marles hiše NK Rače
  3. 3. krog

    Ravne 19.09.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 10 : 1
    (6 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 19.09.21 13.00 NŠ Roho 4 : 2
    (2 : 1)
    Marles hiše
    Malečnik 19.09.21 16.00 NK Malečnik prost
    Ruše 19.09.21 16.00 NK POHORJE 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Rače 22.09.21 16.30 NK Rače NK Dobrovce
  4. 4. krog

    26.09.21 16.00 prost Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 26.09.21 16.00 NK Pobrežje NK POHORJE
    Maribor 26.09.21 16.00 Marles hiše Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Malečnik 26.09.21 16.00 NK Malečnik NK Rače
    Dobrovce 29.09.21 16.00 NK Dobrovce NŠ Roho
  5. 5. krog

    Ravne 03.10.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Dobrovce
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 03.10.21 11.00 NŠ Roho NK Malečnik
    Rače 03.10.21 15.30 NK Rače prost
    Ruše 03.10.21 15.30 NK POHORJE Marles hiše
    Prevalje 03.10.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Pobrežje
  6. 6. krog

    10.10.21 15.30 prost NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 10.10.21 15.30 Marles hiše Korotan Prevalje
    Malečnik 10.10.21 15.30 NK Malečnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Rače 10.10.21 15.30 NK Rače NŠ Roho
    Dobrovce 13.10.21 15.30 NK Dobrovce NK POHORJE
  7. 7. krog

    Ravne 17.10.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Rače
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 17.10.21 15.00 NŠ Roho prost
    Ruše 17.10.21 15.00 NK POHORJE NK Malečnik
    Maribor 17.10.21 15.00 NK Pobrežje Marles hiše
    Prevalje 17.10.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Dobrovce
  8. 8. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.10.21 11.00 NŠ Roho Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    24.10.21 15.00 prost Marles hiše
    Malečnik 24.10.21 15.00 NK Malečnik Korotan Prevalje
    Rače 24.10.21 15.00 NK Rače NK POHORJE
    Dobrovce 27.10.21 15.00 NK Dobrovce NK Pobrežje
  9. 9. krog

    Ravne 31.10.21 10.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems prost
    Ruše 31.10.21 14.00 NK POHORJE NŠ Roho
    Maribor 31.10.21 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK Malečnik
    Maribor 31.10.21 14.00 Marles hiše NK Dobrovce
    Prevalje 31.10.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Rače
  10. 10. krog

    Ruše NK POHORJE Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NŠ Roho
    Maribor Marles hiše NK Malečnik
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK Rače
    prost NK Dobrovce
  11. 11. krog

    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Dobrovce
    Rače NK Rače Marles hiše
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems Korotan Prevalje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho NK Pobrežje
    Ruše NK POHORJE prost
  12. 12. krog

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK POHORJE
    Maribor NK Pobrežje Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NK Rače
    Maribor Marles hiše NŠ Roho
    prost NK Malečnik
  13. 13. krog

    Rače NK Rače NK Malečnik
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho NK Dobrovce
    Ruše NK POHORJE NK Pobrežje
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems Marles hiše
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje prost
  14. 14. krog

    Maribor NK Pobrežje Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor Marles hiše NK POHORJE
    Malečnik NK Malečnik NŠ Roho
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    prost NK Rače
  15. 15. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho NK Rače
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Malečnik
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Marles hiše
    Ruše NK POHORJE NK Dobrovce
    Maribor NK Pobrežje prost
  16. 16. krog

    Maribor Marles hiše NK Pobrežje
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce Korotan Prevalje
    Rače NK Rače Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK POHORJE
    prost NŠ Roho
  17. 17. krog

    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Roho
    Ruše NK POHORJE NK Rače
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK Dobrovce
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK Malečnik
    Maribor Marles hiše prost
  18. 18. krog

    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce Marles hiše
    Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Pobrežje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho NK POHORJE
    Rače NK Rače Korotan Prevalje
    prost Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems