U7 Najmlajši cicibani – Tekme

  1. Organizator NK Dobrovce

    Dobrovce 08.09.21 17.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Roho
    Kungota 08.09.21 17.00 NK Kungota NK Pobrežje
  2. Organizator ROHO

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 16.09.21 16.30 NŠ Roho NK Dobrovce
    Maribor 16.09.21 16.30 NK Pobrežje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
  3. Organizator NK Kungota

    Kungota NK Kungota NK Pobrežje
    Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NŠ Roho
  4. Organizator NK Pobrežje

    Kungota NK Kungota NK Pobrežje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ Roho NK Dobrovce
  5. Organizator Cerkvenjak

    Cerkvenjak 07.09.21 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak 1 NK Lenart
  6. Organizator Lenart

    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak 1 NK Lenart
  7. Organizator Kovinar 1

    Maribor 13.09.21 14.00 NK Kovinar 2 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek
    Rače 13.09.21 14.00 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
  8. Organizator Duplek

    Rače NK Rače NK Miklavž
    Maribor NK Kovinar 2 NK Duplek
  9. Organizator Rače

    Rače NK Rače NK Miklavž
    Maribor NK Kovinar 2 NK Duplek
  10. Organizator Miklavž A

    Rače NK Rače NK Miklavž
    Maribor NK Kovinar 2 NK Duplek
  11. Organizator Marles hiše

    Maribor 10.09.21 17.30 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor
    Malečnik 10.09.21 17.30 Malečnik 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
  12. Organizator Maribor A

    Malečnik Malečnik NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor Marles hiše NK Maribor
  13. Organizator Malečnik

    Malečnik Malečnik NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor Marles hiše NK Maribor
  14. Organizator NŠ Jarenina – Pesnica

    Malečnik Malečnik NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Maribor Marles hiše NK Maribor
  15. Organizator NK Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje

    Sladki Vrh NK Paloma NK Miklavž
    Starše ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Maribor
  16. Organizator Maribor B

    Starše 25.09.21 11.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Maribor
    Sladki Vrh 25.09.21 11.00 NK Paloma NK Miklavž
  17. Organizator Paloma

    Sladki Vrh NK Paloma NK Miklavž
    Starše ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Maribor
  18. Organizator Miklavž B

    Sladki Vrh NK Paloma NK Miklavž
    Starše ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Maribor
  19. Organizator Jurovski Dol

    Jurovski Dol 07.09.21 17.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar 2
    Maribor 07.09.21 17.00 NK Pobrežje NŠ Slivnica Roho
  20. Organizator Kovinar 2

    Maribor NK Pobrežje NŠ Slivnica Roho
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Kovinar 2
  21. Organizator Pobrežje U6

    Maribor NK Pobrežje NŠ Slivnica Roho
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Kovinar 2
  22. Organizator NŠ Slivnica Roho

    Maribor NK Pobrežje NŠ Slivnica Roho
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Kovinar 2
  23. Organizator Miklavž C

    Marjeta NK Rošnja Loka – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Paloma
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK POHORJE
  24. Organizator Pohorje

    Sladki Vrh NK Paloma NK Rošnja Loka – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK POHORJE
  25. Organizator NK Rošnja Loka – NŠ Dravsko polje

    Sladki Vrh NK Paloma NK Rošnja Loka – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK POHORJE
  26. Organizator NŠ Paloma Šentilj

    Sladki Vrh NK Paloma NK Rošnja Loka – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK POHORJE
  27. Organizator Akumulator

    Mežica 10.09.21 17.00 nk Akumulator 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje Beli
    Dravograd 10.09.21 17.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ NK Radlje
  28. Organizator Korotan beli

    Mežica 16.09.21 16.00 nk Akumulator Korotan Prevalje Beli
    Dravograd 16.09.21 16.00 NŠ Dravograd NŠ NK Radlje
  29. Organizator Dravograd

    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NŠ NK Radlje
    Mežica nk Akumulator Korotan Prevalje Beli
  30. Organizator Radlje

    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NŠ NK Radlje
    Mežica nk Akumulator Korotan Prevalje Beli
  31. Organizator Korotan plavi

    Prevalje 20.09.21 16.00 Korotan Prevalje Beli NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Ravne 20.09.21 16.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Peca
  32. Organizator Slovenj Gradec

    Prevalje 24.09.21 17.00 Korotan Prevalje Beli NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Ravne 24.09.21 17.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Peca
  33. Organizator Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Beli NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Peca
  34. Organizator Peca

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Beli NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Peca
  35. Organizator NK Cerkvenjak 2

    Cerkvenjak 28.09.21 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak 1 NK Lenart