-
1. krog
Ruše 29.08.20 09.00 NK Pohorje A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Maribor A Jurovski Dol 30.08.20 08.00 NK Jurovski Dol A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)Paloma Miklavž na Dravskem polju 30.08.20 09.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Kovinar A Kungota 09.09.20 17.00 NK Kungota A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK MB TABOR Malečnik 22.09.20 17.00 NK Malečnik 0 : 0
(0 : 0)Marles hiše -
2. krog
Maribor 05.09.20 09.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)Paloma Limbuš 05.09.20 09.30 Marles hiše 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Miklavž Maribor 05.09.20 10.00 NK MB TABOR 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Malečnik Maribor 09.09.20 17.00 NK Kovinar A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Jurovski Dol A Ruše 29.09.20 09.00 NK Pohorje A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Kungota A -
3. krog
Jurovski Dol 12.09.20 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)Marles hiše Malečnik 12.09.20 10.30 NK Malečnik 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Pohorje A Miklavž na Dravskem polju 13.09.20 09.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK MB TABOR Sladki Vrh 13.09.20 11.00 Paloma 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Kovinar A Kungota 03.11.20 15.00 NK Kungota A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Maribor A -
4. krog
Maribor 19.09.20 09.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Kovinar A Ruše 19.09.20 09.00 NK Pohorje A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Miklavž Kungota 19.09.20 09.30 NK Kungota A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Malečnik Maribor 19.09.20 10.00 NK MB TABOR 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Jurovski Dol A Limbuš 28.09.20 17.30 Marles hiše 0 : 0
(0 : 0)Paloma -
5. krog
Jurovski Dol 03.10.20 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Pohorje A Maribor 03.10.20 09.30 NK Kovinar A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)Marles hiše Malečnik 03.10.20 10.30 NK Malečnik 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Maribor A Miklavž na Dravskem polju 04.10.20 09.00 NK Miklavž 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Kungota A Sladki Vrh 04.10.20 11.00 Paloma 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK MB TABOR -
6. krog
Limbuš 10.10.20 09.00 NK Maribor A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)Marles hiše Ruše 10.10.20 09.00 NK Pohorje A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)Paloma Kungota 10.10.20 09.30 NK Kungota A 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Jurovski Dol A Maribor 10.10.20 10.00 NK MB TABOR 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Kovinar A Malečnik 10.10.20 10.30 NK Malečnik 0 : 0
(0 : 0)NK Miklavž -
7. krog
Limbuš Marles hiše NK MB TABOR Maribor NK Kovinar A NK Pohorje A Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol A NK Malečnik Sladki Vrh Paloma NK Kungota A Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK Maribor A -
8. krog
Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK Jurovski Dol A Malečnik NK Malečnik Paloma Ruše NK Pohorje A Marles hiše Kungota NK Kungota A NK Kovinar A Maribor NK Maribor A NK MB TABOR -
9. krog
Maribor NK MB TABOR NK Pohorje A Limbuš Marles hiše NK Kungota A Sladki Vrh Paloma NK Miklavž Maribor NK Kovinar A NK Malečnik Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol A NK Maribor A -
10. krog
Sladki Vrh Paloma NK Jurovski Dol A Maribor NK Kovinar A NK Miklavž Maribor NK MB TABOR NK Kungota A Limbuš Marles hiše NK Malečnik Maribor NK Maribor A NK Pohorje A -
11. krog
Kungota NK Kungota A NK Pohorje A Malečnik NK Malečnik NK MB TABOR Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol A NK Kovinar A Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž Marles hiše Sladki Vrh Paloma NK Maribor A -
12. krog
Maribor NK Kovinar A Paloma Limbuš Marles hiše NK Jurovski Dol A Ruše NK Pohorje A NK Malečnik Maribor NK MB TABOR NK Miklavž Maribor NK Maribor A NK Kungota A -
13. krog
Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Kungota A Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK Pohorje A Sladki Vrh Paloma Marles hiše Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol A NK MB TABOR Maribor NK Kovinar A NK Maribor A -
14. krog
Limbuš Marles hiše NK Kovinar A Maribor NK MB TABOR Paloma Kungota NK Kungota A NK Miklavž Ruše NK Pohorje A NK Jurovski Dol A Maribor NK Maribor A NK Malečnik -
15. krog
Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž NK Malečnik Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol A NK Kungota A Maribor NK Kovinar A NK MB TABOR Sladki Vrh Paloma NK Pohorje A Maribor Marles hiše NK Maribor A -
16. krog
Maribor NK MB TABOR Marles hiše Ruše NK Pohorje A NK Kovinar A Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Jurovski Dol A Kungota NK Kungota A Paloma Maribor NK Maribor A NK Miklavž -
17. krog
Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol A NK Miklavž Sladki Vrh Paloma NK Malečnik Limbuš Marles hiše NK Pohorje A Maribor NK Kovinar A NK Kungota A Maribor NK MB TABOR NK Maribor A -
18. krog
Ruše NK Pohorje A NK MB TABOR Kungota NK Kungota A Marles hiše Miklavž na Dravskem polju NK Miklavž Paloma Malečnik NK Malečnik NK Kovinar A Maribor NK Maribor A NK Jurovski Dol A