U9 Mlajši cicibani – 3. Skupina – 2020/21 – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Maribor 05.09.20 09.00 NK Maribor C 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    06.09.20 09.00 Ekipa 1 NK Kovinar B
    Jurovski Dol 06.09.20 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
    Duplek 10.09.20 09.00 NK DUPLEK 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje B
  2. 2. krog

    Cerkvenjak 12.09.20 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol B
    Ruše 13.09.20 09.00 NK Pohorje B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor C
    13.09.20 09.00 Ekipa 1 NK DUPLEK
    Maribor 13.09.20 09.30 NK Kovinar B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
  3. 3. krog

    Duplek 19.09.20 09.00 NK DUPLEK 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar B
    Maribor 19.09.20 09.00 NK Maribor C Ekipa 1
    Lenart 19.09.20 09.00 Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Jurovski Dol 20.09.20 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje B
  4. 4. krog

    Duplek 03.10.20 09.00 NK DUPLEK 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Maribor C
    04.10.20 09.00 Ekipa 1 NK Jurovski Dol B
    Maribor 04.10.20 09.30 NK Kovinar B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Ruše 04.10.20 12.00 NK Pohorje B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Lenart
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 10.10.20 09.00 NK Maribor C 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar B
    Lenart 10.10.20 09.00 Lenart Ekipa 1
    Jurovski Dol 11.10.20 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK DUPLEK
    Cerkvenjak 11.10.20 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje B
  6. 6. krog

    Maribor NK Maribor C NK Jurovski Dol B
    Ekipa 1 NK Cerkvenjak
    Duplek NK DUPLEK Lenart
    Maribor NK Kovinar B NK Pohorje B
  7. 7. krog

    Ruše NK Pohorje B Ekipa 1
    Lenart Lenart NK Maribor C
    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak NK DUPLEK
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol B NK Kovinar B
  8. 8. krog

    Lenart Lenart NK Jurovski Dol B
    Ruše NK Pohorje B NK DUPLEK
    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak NK Maribor C
    Maribor NK Kovinar B Ekipa 1
  9. 9. krog

    Duplek NK DUPLEK Ekipa 1
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol B NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor NK Maribor C NK Pohorje B
    Lenart Lenart NK Kovinar B
  10. 10. krog

    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak Lenart
    Ekipa 1 NK Maribor C
    Ruše NK Pohorje B NK Jurovski Dol B
    Maribor NK Kovinar B NK DUPLEK
  11. 11. krog

    Maribor NK Maribor C NK DUPLEK
    Lenart Lenart NK Pohorje B
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol B Ekipa 1
    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak NK Kovinar B
  12. 12. krog

    Ruše NK Pohorje B NK Cerkvenjak
    Duplek NK DUPLEK NK Jurovski Dol B
    Ekipa 1 Lenart
    Maribor NK Kovinar B NK Maribor C
  13. 13. krog

    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski Dol B NK Maribor C
    Cerkvenjak NK Cerkvenjak Ekipa 1
    Lenart Lenart NK DUPLEK
    Ruše NK Pohorje B NK Kovinar B
  14. 14. krog

    Ekipa 1 NK Pohorje B
    Maribor NK Maribor C Lenart
    Duplek NK DUPLEK NK Cerkvenjak
    Maribor NK Kovinar B NK Jurovski Dol B