U9 Mlajši cicibani – 3. Skupina – 2020/21 – Zapisnik

  • 5. krog | Cerkvenjak – ŠRC Cerkvenjak | 11.10.20 ob 09.00

    NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Turnšek Svit V
    2 Huber Gal
    3 Omulec Vid K
    4 Zagernik Taj
    5 Horvat Nejc
    6 Štrucl Taj
    10 Gavez Tine
    8 Vasja Holc
    11 Brunčič Lovro
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje B
    1 Zvekić Ajas
    2 Rihtarič Alen
    3 Gradišnik Bian
    4 Vodnik Filip
    5 Antolič Lan
    6 Robič Leon
    7 Disić Luka
    8 Brence Mai
    9 Hribernik Maj
    10 Sternad Lopič Nik
    11 Ferlinc Rok
    12 Vitrih Denis
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 10.10.20 ob 09.00

    NK Maribor C 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Kovinar B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NK Maribor C
    1 Šaherl Anej K V
    2 Hamad Sami
    3 Dmitrović Jaša
    4 Metličar Gašper
    5 Čupkovič Novak Teo
    6 Štupica Gašper
    7 Repič Stamenković Vito
    8 Sušnik Liam Lin
    9 Nikl Lan
    10 Klemenčič Val
    11 Klemenčič Vid
    13 Knoll Aleksander
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Kovinar B
    1 Safran Nejc K V
    2 Zlatoper Luka
    3 Mihajlović Vasilije
    4 Okanović Kenan
    5 Beriša Behlul
    6 Fetahi Diart
    7 Robič Matic
    8 Mom Križan Simon
    9 Bukvar Arslan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 11.10.20 ob 09.00

    NK Jurovski Dol B 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK DUPLEK
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NK Jurovski Dol B
    1 Ozmec Liam V
    2 Črnčec Svit K
    3 Kurnik Lan
    4 Jančar Gregor
    5 Šipek Nik
    6 Črnčec Nel
    7 Šenekar Tjan
    8 Fekonja Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Šketa Gašper V
    2 Jug Tai
    3 Krašna Adrijan K
    4 Prosen Jaka
    5 Banič Jure
    6 Stevanović Nik
    7 Lilek Lan
    8 Horvat Vid
    9 Rapič Tim
    10 Ribič Martin
    11 Dobnik Nai
    13 Thaler Gostenčnik Tine
    14 Krunić Tjan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Sambolec Luka
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 03.10.20 ob 09.00

    NK DUPLEK 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Maribor C
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 29
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Šketa Gašper V
    2 Jug Tai
    3 Krašna Adrijan K
    4 Prosen Jaka
    5 Banič Jure
    6 Stevanović Nik
    7 Lilek Lan
    8 Horvat Vid
    9 Rapič Tim
    10 Ribič Martin
    11 Dobnik Nai
    13 Thaler Gostenčnik Tine
    14 Krunić Tjan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor C
    1 Šaherl Anej K V
    2 Hamad Sami
    3 Dmitrović Jaša
    4 Metličar Gašper
    5 Čupkovič Novak Teo
    6 Štupica Gašper
    7 Repič Stamenković Vito
    8 Sušnik Liam Lin
    9 Nikl Lan
    10 Klemenčič Val
    11 Klemenčič Vid
    13 Knoll Aleksander
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kelbič Uroš
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 04.10.20 ob 09.30

    NK Kovinar B 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Cerkvenjak
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    NK Kovinar B
    1 Safran Nejc K V
    2 Zlatoper Luka
    3 Mihajlović Vasilije
    4 Okanović Kenan
    5 Beriša Behlul
    6 Fetahi Diart
    7 Robič Matic
    8 Mom Križan Simon
    9 Bukvar Arslan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Turnšek Svit V
    2 Omulec Vid K
    3 Huber Gal
    4 Golnar Filip
    5 Zagernik Taj
    6 Brunčič Lovro
    7 Štrucl Taj
    8 Vasja Holc
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Pratnemer Spahič Denis
    Trener
    Žmavc Dejan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 04.10.20 ob 12.00

    NK Pohorje B 0 : 0 0 : 0 Lenart
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Pohorje B
    1 Zvekić Ajas V
    2 Rihtarič Alen K
    3 Vodnik Filip
    4 Antolič Lan
    5 Disić Luka
    6 Sternad Lopič Nik
    7 Hribernik Maj
    8 Gradišnik Bian
    9 Robič Leon
    10 Brence Mai
    11 Vitrih Denis
    Rezervni igralci
    Lenart
    1 Tarkuš Nik V
    2 Železnik Nejc K
    3 Jaušovec Gašper
    4 Žibek Matic
    5 Levačič Staš
    6 Šlebinger Nejc
    7 Pšajd Maj
    8 Pšajd Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Trener
    Veingerl Damijan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 19.09.20 ob 09.00

    NK DUPLEK 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Kovinar B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Šketa Gašper V
    2 Jug Tai
    3 Krašna Adrijan K
    4 Prosen Jaka
    5 Banič Jure
    6 Stevanović Nik
    7 Lilek Lan
    8 Horvat Vid
    9 Rapič Tim
    10 Ribič Martin
    11 Dobnik Nai
    13 Thaler Gostenčnik Tine
    14 Krunić Tjan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Kovinar B
    1 Safran Nejc K V
    2 Zlatoper Luka
    3 Mihajlović Vasilije
    4 Okanović Kenan
    5 Beriša Behlul
    6 Fetahi Diart
    7 Robič Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kelbič Uroš
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 20.09.20 ob 09.00

    NK Jurovski Dol B 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Jurovski Dol B
    1 Dvoršak Jure V
    2 Črnčec Svit K
    3 Kurnik Lan
    4 Jančar Gregor
    5 Šipek Nik
    6 Črnčec Nel
    7 Šenekar Tjan
    8 Ozmec Liam
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje B
    1 Zvekić Ajas V
    2 Rihtarič Alen K
    3 Vodnik Filip
    4 Antolič Lan
    5 Disić Luka
    6 Sternad Lopič Nik
    7 Hribernik Maj
    8 Gradišnik Bian
    9 Robič Leon
    10 Brence Mai
    Rezervni igralci
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Lenart – RŠC Polena, Lenart | 19.09.20 ob 09.00

    Lenart 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Cerkvenjak
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    Lenart
    1 Škrlec Luka V
    2 Korošec Krevs Patrik K
    3 Milinčić Alex
    4 Homec Žan
    5 Emeršič Alex
    6 Kos Mihael
    7 Pšajd Filip
    8 Pšajd Maj
    9 Tarkuš Tin
    10 Cafnik Val
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Turnšek Svit V
    2 Omulec Vid K
    3 Huber Gal
    4 Golnar Filip
    5 Zagernik Taj
    6 Brunčič Lovro
    7 Štrucl Taj
    8 Vasja Holc
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Veingerl Damijan
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 13.09.20 ob 09.00

    NK Pohorje B 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Maribor C
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Pohorje B
    1 Zvekić Ajas V
    2 Rihtarič Alen K
    3 Vodnik Filip
    4 Antolič Lan
    5 Disić Luka
    6 Žnidarič Lin
    7 Drozg Alen
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Maribor C
    1 Šaherl Anej K V
    2 Hamad Sami
    3 Dmitrović Jaša
    4 Metličar Gašper
    5 Čupkovič Novak Teo
    6 Štupica Gašper
    7 Repič Stamenković Vito
    8 Sušnik Liam Lin
    9 Nikl Lan
    10 Klemenčič Val
    11 Klemenčič Vid
    13 Knoll Aleksander
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 13.09.20 ob 09.30

    NK Kovinar B 0 : 0 0 : 0 Lenart
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Kovinar B
    1 Mihajlović Vasilije K V
    2 Robič Matic
    3 Okanović Kenan
    4 Zlatoper Luka
    6 Kukić Armin
    7 Safran Nejc
    8 Mom Križan Simon
    9 Beriša Behlul
    Rezervni igralci
    Lenart
    1 Cafnik Val V
    3 Pšajd Filip K
    4 Škrlec Luka
    5 Korošec Krevs Patrik
    6 Milinčić Alex
    7 Homec Žan
    8 Emeršič Alex
    9 Kos Mihael
    10 Pšajd Maj
    11 Tarkuš Tin
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Trener
    Veingerl Damijan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Cerkvenjak – ŠRC Cerkvenjak | 12.09.20 ob 09.00

    NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Jurovski Dol B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 5
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Turnšek Svit V
    6 Huber Gal
    8 Omulec Vid K
    10 Gavez Tine
    5 Štrucl Taj
    16 Zagernik Taj
    2 Brunčič Lovro
    9 Vasja Holc
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Jurovski Dol B
    1 Ozmec Liam V
    2 Črnčec Svit K
    3 Kurnik Lan
    4 Jančar Gregor
    5 Šipek Nik
    6 Črnčec Nel
    7 Šenekar Tjan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Žmavc Dejan
    Trener
    Eferl Matjaž
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 10.09.20 ob 09.00

    NK DUPLEK 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje B
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 49
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Šketa Gašper V
    2 Jug Tai
    3 Krašna Adrijan K
    4 Prosen Jaka
    5 Banič Jure
    6 Stevanović Nik
    7 Lilek Lan
    8 Horvat Vid
    9 Rapič Tim
    10 Ribič Martin
    11 Dobnik Nai
    13 Thaler Gostenčnik Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje B
    1 Javornik Leanne V
    2 Žnidarič Lin
    3 Žavcer Liam
    4 Gašperlin Jakob
    5 Žnofl Marcel
    6 Kraner Anže
    7 Gošnjak Adam
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kelbič Uroš
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 05.09.20 ob 09.00

    NK Maribor C 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Cerkvenjak
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 1
    NK Maribor C
    1 Šaherl Anej K V
    2 Hamad Sami
    3 Dmitrović Jaša
    4 Metličar Gašper
    5 Čupkovič Novak Teo
    6 Štupica Gašper
    7 Repič Stamenković Vito
    8 Sušnik Liam Lin
    9 Nikl Lan
    10 Klemenčič Val
    11 Klemenčič Vid
    13 Knoll Aleksander
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Cerkvenjak
    1 Štrucl Taj V
    2 Gavez Tine K
    3 Kotnjek Anaj
    4 Zagernik Taj
    5 Huber Gal
    6 Omulec Vid
    7 Turnšek Svit
    8 Košnik Anže
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Trener
    Žmavc Damjan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 06.09.20 ob 09.00

    NK Jurovski Dol B 0 : 0 0 : 0 Lenart
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Jurovski Dol B
    1 Šipek Nik V
    2 Črnčec Svit K
    3 Kurnik Lan
    4 Golob Žan
    5 Ozmec Liam
    6 Nudl Šipek Nial
    7 Jančar Gregor
    8 Črnčec Nel
    9 Šumenjak David
    10 Šenekar Tjan
    Rezervni igralci
    Lenart
    1 Tarkuš Nik V
    2 Železnik Nejc
    3 Borak Tin K
    4 Žibek Matic
    5 Jaušovec Gašper
    6 Levačič Staš
    7 Škof Ažbe
    8 Repac Julijan
    9 Šlebinger Nejc
    10 Valentan Vid
    11 Juratovac Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Urbanič Sašo
    Trener
    Veingerl Damijan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki