U9 Mlajši cicibani – Koroška – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Prevalje 04.09.21 09.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Akumulator
    Črna na Koroškem 04.09.21 10.00 NK Peca 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Dravograd 05.09.21 09.00 NŠ Dravograd prost
    Slovenj Gradec 05.09.21 13.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ NK Radlje
  2. 2. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 11.09.21 09.00 NŠ NK Radlje NK Peca
    12.09.21 09.00 prost Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Mežica 12.09.21 09.00 NK Akumulator 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Dravograd 12.09.21 09.00 NŠ Dravograd 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
  3. 3. krog

    Črna na Koroškem 25.09.21 10.00 NK Peca NK Akumulator
    Slovenj Gradec 25.09.21 13.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NŠ Dravograd
    Prevalje 26.09.21 09.00 Korotan Prevalje prost
    Ravne 26.09.21 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ NK Radlje
  4. 4. krog

    Prevalje 02.10.21 09.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    03.10.21 09.00 prost NŠ NK Radlje
    Mežica 03.10.21 09.00 NK Akumulator Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Dravograd 03.10.21 09.00 NŠ Dravograd NK Peca
  5. 5. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 09.10.21 09.00 NŠ NK Radlje NK Akumulator
    Črna na Koroškem 09.10.21 10.00 NK Peca Korotan Prevalje
    Slovenj Gradec 09.10.21 13.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec prost
    Ravne 10.10.21 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Dravograd
  6. 6. krog

    Prevalje 16.10.21 09.00 Korotan Prevalje Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Slovenj Gradec 16.10.21 13.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Peca
    17.10.21 09.00 prost NK Akumulator
    Dravograd 17.10.21 09.00 NŠ Dravograd NŠ NK Radlje
  7. 7. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 23.10.21 09.00 NŠ NK Radlje Korotan Prevalje
    Črna na Koroškem 24.10.21 09.00 NK Peca prost
    Ravne 24.10.21 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Mežica 24.10.21 09.00 NK Akumulator NŠ Dravograd
  8. 8. krog

    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Peca
    Mežica NK Akumulator Korotan Prevalje
    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    prost NŠ Dravograd
  9. 9. krog

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NŠ Dravograd
    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca NŠ NK Radlje
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec NK Akumulator
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems prost
  10. 10. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Mežica NK Akumulator NK Peca
    prost Korotan Prevalje
  11. 11. krog

    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec Korotan Prevalje
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Akumulator
    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca NŠ Dravograd
    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje prost
  12. 12. krog

    Mežica NK Akumulator NŠ NK Radlje
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK Peca
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    prost NŠ Slovenj Gradec
  13. 13. krog

    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca NŠ Slovenj Gradec
    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje NŠ Dravograd
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems Korotan Prevalje
    Mežica NK Akumulator prost
  14. 14. krog

    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NK Akumulator
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NŠ NK Radlje
    prost NK Peca