U9 Mlajši cicibani – Koroška

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 03.09.22 09.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U9 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Peca
    Ravne 04.09.22 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Mežica 07.09.22 17.00 NK AKUMULATOR 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8
    Slovenj Gradec 08.09.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
  2. 2. krog

    Črna na Koroškem 10.09.22 09.00 NK Peca 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Prevalje 10.09.22 09.00 Korotan Prevalje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9
    Mežica 11.09.22 09.00 NK AKUMULATOR 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U9
    14.09.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
  3. 3. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 24.09.22 09.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U9 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8
    Ravne 25.09.22 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK AKUMULATOR
    Dravograd 25.09.22 09.00 NŠ Dravograd Korotan Prevalje
    Slovenj Gradec 29.09.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9 NK Peca
  4. 4. krog

    Črna na Koroškem 01.10.22 09.00 NK Peca NŠ Dravograd
    Radlje ob Dravi 01.10.22 09.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U9 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Mežica 02.10.22 09.00 NK AKUMULATOR NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9
    05.10.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8 Korotan Prevalje
  5. 5. krog

    Prevalje 08.10.22 09.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Peca
    Ravne 09.10.22 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8
    Dravograd 09.10.22 09.00 NŠ Dravograd NK AKUMULATOR
    Slovenj Gradec 13.10.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9 NŠ NK RADLJE U9
  6. 6. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 15.10.22 09.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U9 NŠ Dravograd
    Mežica 16.10.22 09.00 NK AKUMULATOR Korotan Prevalje
    Ravne 16.10.22 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9
    19.10.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8 NK Peca
  7. 7. krog

    Prevalje 22.10.22 09.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ NK RADLJE U9
    Črna na Koroškem 22.10.22 09.00 NK Peca NK AKUMULATOR
    Dravograd 23.10.22 09.00 NŠ Dravograd Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Slovenj Gradec 27.10.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8