U9 Mlajši cicibani – Koroška – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 03.09.22 09.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U9 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Peca
    Ravne 04.09.22 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Mežica 07.09.22 17.00 NK AKUMULATOR 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8
    Slovenj Gradec 08.09.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
  2. 2. krog

    Črna na Koroškem 10.09.22 09.00 NK Peca 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Prevalje 10.09.22 09.00 Korotan Prevalje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9
    Mežica 11.09.22 09.00 NK AKUMULATOR 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U9
    14.09.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Dravograd
  3. 3. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 24.09.22 09.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U9 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8
    Ravne 25.09.22 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK AKUMULATOR
    Dravograd 25.09.22 09.00 NŠ Dravograd Korotan Prevalje
    Slovenj Gradec 29.09.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9 NK Peca
  4. 4. krog

    Črna na Koroškem 01.10.22 09.00 NK Peca NŠ Dravograd
    Radlje ob Dravi 01.10.22 09.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U9 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Mežica 02.10.22 09.00 NK AKUMULATOR NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9
    05.10.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8 Korotan Prevalje
  5. 5. krog

    Prevalje 08.10.22 09.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Peca
    Ravne 09.10.22 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8
    Dravograd 09.10.22 09.00 NŠ Dravograd NK AKUMULATOR
    Slovenj Gradec 13.10.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9 NŠ NK RADLJE U9
  6. 6. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi 15.10.22 09.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U9 NŠ Dravograd
    Mežica 16.10.22 09.00 NK AKUMULATOR Korotan Prevalje
    Ravne 16.10.22 09.00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9
    19.10.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8 NK Peca
  7. 7. krog

    Prevalje 22.10.22 09.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ NK RADLJE U9
    Črna na Koroškem 22.10.22 09.00 NK Peca NK AKUMULATOR
    Dravograd 23.10.22 09.00 NŠ Dravograd Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Slovenj Gradec 27.10.22 18.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8
  8. 8. krog

    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9
    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca NŠ NK RADLJE U9
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8 NK AKUMULATOR
  9. 9. krog

    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK RADLJE U9 NK AKUMULATOR
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9 Korotan Prevalje
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NK Peca
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8
  10. 10. krog

    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NŠ Dravograd
    Mežica NK AKUMULATOR Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8 NŠ NK RADLJE U9
  11. 11. krog

    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ NK RADLJE U9
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NK Peca
    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9 NK AKUMULATOR
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8
  12. 12. krog

    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca Korotan Prevalje
    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK RADLJE U9 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9
    Mežica NK AKUMULATOR NŠ Dravograd
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
  13. 13. krog

    Slovenj Gradec NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Prevalje Korotan Prevalje NK AKUMULATOR
    Dravograd NŠ Dravograd NŠ NK RADLJE U9
    Črna na Koroškem NK Peca NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8
  14. 14. krog

    Mežica NK AKUMULATOR NK Peca
    Ravne Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems NŠ Dravograd
    Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK RADLJE U9 Korotan Prevalje
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec U8 NŠ Slovenj Gradec U9