U9 Mlajši cicibani – 7:7 – Maribor 1. Skupina – 2017/18 – Zapisnik

  • 14. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 26.05.18 ob 09.30

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NK Pohorje
    1 Gašper Valh V
    2 Patrik Lamut
    3 Podgornik Žiga K
    4 Drozg Niko
    5 Ogrizek Žan
    6 Kopič Klemen
    7 Žunko Tim
    8 Vehovar Gaj
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    1 Stočko Žan V
    2 Jeseničnik Filip
    3 Majal Andraž K
    4 Majal Anej
    5 Rapič NIK
    6 Kostevšek Vid
    7 Namestnik Žak
    8 Krajnc Matic
    9 Kojc Mark
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Trener
    Perkovič Gorazd
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 19.05.18 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 0 : 0 0 : 0 Nk Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Hren Žiga
    2 Fingušt Jaša
    3 Mitendorfer Maks
    4 Novak Žiga
    5 Viličnjak Maj
    6 Lihteneger Luka
    7 Belšak Tine
    Rezervni igralci
    Nk Maribor
    1 Dulić Ajdin
    2 Dulić Amel
    3 Ber Tay
    4 Firar Gregor
    5 Mustafić Dino
    6 Buzhala Blendon
    7 Rajh Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Cvetič Martin
    Trener
    Koren Simon
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 20.05.18 ob 09.30

    NK Kovinar Tezno 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Florjanović Kai
    2 Akmadžić Endi
    3 Ahmetović Faris
    4 Čilaš Amir
    5 Sobočan Alex
    6 Sobočan Jernej
    7 Skender Fazlijaj
    8 Jenuš Sven
    Rezervni igralci
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Belšak Anej
    2 Bašić Elmin
    3 Mešković Samir
    4 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    5 Koštrun Nik
    6 Zobovič Alen
    7 Iseni Ismail
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Trener
    Tkalčič Silvester
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 14. krog | Maribor – Stadion Pobrežje, Maribor | 19.05.18 ob 10.00

    NK Pobrežje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    2 Džambić Alen
    3 Drakulić Čovran Lukas
    4 Delić Nikola
    5 Liu Jiayi
    6 Budja Tanaj
    7 Kojc Timi
    8 Veber Žan
    9 Lamut Lucas
    10 Vujčič Luka
    11 Alijaj Lee Samson
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik
    1 Bravar Jaka
    2 Černčič Tai
    3 Draganič Tanej
    4 Frank Jure
    5 Franko Jakob
    6 Furlan Jure
    7 Hrast Jakob Matija
    8 Jovanović Anej
    9 Liponik Luka
    10 Lukič Vito
    11 Macuh Tai
    12 Marušič Nik
    13 Novak Gal
    14 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Dogoše – Igrišče Dogoše | 12.05.18 ob 09.30

    NK AquaSystems Dogoše 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Zobovič Alen
    2 Mešković Samir
    3 Iseni Ismail
    4 Koštrun Nik
    5 Belšak Anej
    6 Bašić Elmin
    7 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Kojc Timi
    2 Džambić Alen
    3 Drakulić Čovran Lukas
    4 Veber Žan
    5 Budja Tanaj
    6 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    7 Delić Nikola
    8 Vujčič Luka
    9 Alijaj Lee Samson
    10 Lamut Lucas
    11 Toman Marsel
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Lešnik Božo
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 12.05.18 ob 09.30

    NK Duplek 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Duplek
    1 Majal Anej V
    9 Kojc Mark
    2 Jeseničnik Filip K
    3 Majal Andraž
    5 Rapič NIK
    6 Kostevšek Vid
    7 Namestnik Žak
    8 Krajnc Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Hren Žiga
    2 Ornik Tjaš
    3 Fingušt Jaša
    4 Mitendorfer Maks
    5 Novak Žiga
    6 Lihteneger Luka
    7 Radojčić Tarik
    8 Vidovič Theodor
    9 Moravec Alen
    10 Macsween Jan
    11 Mašić Iman
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Perkovič Gorazd
    Trener
    Cvetič Martin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 13.05.18 ob 11.00

    NK Malečnik 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK Malečnik
    1 Černčič Tai V
    2 Bravar Jaka K
    3 Novak Gal
    4 Draganič Tanej
    5 Jovanović Anej
    6 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    7 Furlan Jure
    8 Hrast Jakob Matija
    9 Frank Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Gašper Valh V
    2 Vehovar Gaj K
    3 Ogrizek Žan
    4 Patrik Lamut
    5 Podgornik Žiga
    6 Drozg Niko
    7 Žunko Tim
    8 Kopič Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 13. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor | 12.05.18 ob 09.30

    Nk Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Kovinar Tezno
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 150
    Nk Maribor
    1 Ertl Matija K V
    2 Velić Amin
    3 Ropoša Patrik
    4 Lunežnik Maj
    5 Ribič Maj
    6 Pirih Rene
    7 Mujčinović Admir
    8 Pernarčič Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Florjanović Kai V
    2 Krstić Sofija
    3 Bezjak Lin
    4 Urleb Aleks
    5 Sobočan Alex
    6 Sobočan Jernej
    7 Čilaš Amir
    8 Jenuš Sven
    9 Popović Gašper
    10 Ahmetović Faris K
    11 Skender Fazlijaj
    12 Akmadžić Endi
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 05.05.18 ob 09.30

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    1 Gašper Valh V
    2 Podgornik Žiga
    3 Vehovar Gaj
    4 Drozg Niko K
    5 Ogrizek Žan
    6 Kopič Klemen
    7 Patrik Lamut
    8 Žunko Tim
    9 Repnik Jaš
    Rezervni igralci
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Zobovič Alen V
    2 Belšak Anej
    3 Mešković Samir
    4 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc K
    5 Koštrun Nik
    6 Gep Rene
    7 Žižek Filip
    8 Bašić Elmin
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Trener
    Lešnik Božo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 05.05.18 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Hren Žiga
    2 Fingušt Jaša
    3 Mitendorfer Maks
    4 Novak Žiga
    5 Viličnjak Maj
    6 Lihteneger Luka
    7 Belšak Tine
    8 Moravec Alen
    9 Macsween Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik
    1 Bravar Jaka
    2 Černčič Tai
    3 Draganič Tanej
    4 Frank Jure
    5 Franko Jakob
    6 Furlan Jure
    7 Hrast Jakob Matija
    8 Jovanović Anej
    9 Liponik Luka
    10 Lukič Vito
    11 Macuh Tai
    12 Novak Gal
    13 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    14 Marušič Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Cvetič Martin
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 06.05.18 ob 09.30

    NK Kovinar Tezno 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Florjanović Kai V
    2 Krstić Sofija
    3 Bezjak Lin
    4 Urleb Aleks
    5 Sobočan Alex
    6 Sobočan Jernej
    7 Čilaš Amir
    8 Pavić Lukas
    9 Popović Gašper
    10 Ahmetović Faris
    11 Akmadžić Endi K
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Flajsinger Gabrijel V
    2 Džambić Alen K
    3 Drakulić Čovran Lukas
    4 Delić Nikola
    5 Alijaj Lee Samson
    6 Budja Tanaj
    7 Kojc Timi
    8 Veber Žan
    9 Lamut Lucas
    10 Hrenić Mihael
    11 Mežnar Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 12. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor | 05.05.18 ob 09.30

    Nk Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    Nk Maribor
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Velić Amin K
    3 Ropoša Patrik
    4 Mujčinović Admir
    5 Ribič Maj
    6 Pernarčič Filip
    7 Ertl Matija
    8 Lunežnik Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    1 Potočnjak Pihler Nai
    2 Krašna Julijan
    3 Majal Andraž
    4 Majal Anej
    5 Krajnc Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Trener
    Kacjan Martin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Dogoše – Igrišče Dogoše | 21.04.18 ob 09.30

    NK AquaSystems Dogoše 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Zobovič Alen V
    2 Belšak Anej
    3 Mešković Samir
    4 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    5 Koštrun Nik
    6 Gep Rene
    7 Žižek Filip
    8 Bašić Elmin
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Fingušt Jaša V
    2 Ornik Tjaš
    3 Mitendorfer Maks
    4 Novak Žiga
    5 Viličnjak Maj
    6 Miklič Blaž
    7 Macsween Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Lešnik Božo
    Trener
    Leban Rene
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 22.04.18 ob 11.00

    NK Malečnik 0 : 0 0 : 0 Nk Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Malečnik
    1 Černčič Tai V
    2 Bravar Jaka
    3 Draganič Tanej
    4 Frank Jure
    5 Furlan Jure
    6 Franko Jakob
    7 Jovanović Anej
    8 Lukič Vito
    9 Marušič Nik K
    10 Novak Gal
    11 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    12 Lenič Matej
    Rezervni igralci
    Nk Maribor
    12 Dulić Ajdin V
    10 Dulić Amel
    4 Džinić Ajnur
    28 Buzhala Blendon
    23 Mustafić Dino
    11 Ber Tay
    24 Rajh Luka
    21 Firar Gregor
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Trener
    Koren Simon
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 21.04.18 ob 09.30

    NK Duplek 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Kovinar Tezno
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Duplek
    1 Stočko Žan
    2 Jeseničnik Filip
    3 Majal Andraž V
    4 Majal Anej
    5 Rapič NIK
    6 Kostevšek Vid
    7 Namestnik Žak
    8 Krajnc Matic
    9 Kojc Mark
    10 Krašna Julijan
    11 Potočnjak Pihler Lan
    13 Potočnjak Pihler Nai
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Florjanović Kai
    2 Krstić Sofija
    3 Bezjak Lin
    4 Urleb Aleks
    5 Sobočan Alex
    6 Sobočan Jernej
    7 Akmadžić Endi
    8 Pavić Lukas
    9 Jenuš Sven
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Perkovič Gorazd
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Maribor – Stadion Pobrežje, Maribor | 21.04.18 ob 10.00

    NK Pobrežje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    2 Džambić Alen K
    3 Drakulić Čovran Lukas
    4 Budja Tanaj V
    5 Delić Nikola
    6 Alijaj Lee Samson
    7 Kojc Timi
    8 Veber Žan
    9 Lamut Lucas
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Ber Lara
    2 Patković Emrah
    3 Gjuro Žak
    4 Brečko Luka
    5 Krel Anej
    6 Vodnik Jakob
    7 Raner Lan
    8 Kupnik Andraž
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Druže Mario
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 14.04.18 ob 09.30

    NK Duplek 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Duplek
    1 Stočko Žan
    2 Jeseničnik Filip
    3 Majal Andraž
    4 Majal Anej
    5 Rapič NIK
    6 Kostevšek Vid
    7 Namestnik Žak
    8 Krajnc Matic
    9 Kojc Mark
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik
    1 Černčič Tai
    2 Bravar Jaka
    3 Frank Jure
    4 Marušič Nik
    5 Novak Gal
    6 Draganič Tanej
    7 Jovanović Anej
    8 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    9 Furlan Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Perkovič Gorazd
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 15.04.18 ob 09.30

    NK Kovinar Tezno 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 5
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Akmadžić Endi
    2 Ahmetović Faris
    3 Popović Gašper
    4 Urleb Aleks
    5 Sobočan Alex
    6 Sobočan Jernej
    7 Krstić Sofija
    8 Bezjak Lin
    9 Skender Fazlijaj
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Gašper Valh
    2 Patrik Lamut
    3 Vehovar Gaj
    4 Podgornik Žiga
    5 Drozg Niko
    6 Ogrizek Žan
    7 Žunko Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor | 14.04.18 ob 09.30

    Nk Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    Nk Maribor
    1 Blagojević Aleksa V
    2 Velić Amin
    3 Ropoša Patrik
    4 Lunežnik Maj
    5 Ertl Matija
    6 Pernarčič Filip
    7 Ribič Maj K
    8 Mujčinović Admir
    9 Pirih Rene
    Rezervni igralci
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Bašić Elmin
    2 Belšak Anej
    3 Mešković Samir
    4 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    5 Koštrun Nik
    6 Peinkiher Aljaž K
    7 Zobovič Alen V
    8 Iseni Ismail
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Brumen Anže
    Trener
    Lešnik Božo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 10. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 14.04.18 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Hren Žiga V
    2 Ornik Tjaš
    3 Podrzavnik Maj
    4 Fingušt Jaša
    5 Mitendorfer Maks
    6 Novak Žiga K
    7 Vidovič Theodor
    8 Moravec Alen
    9 Bećiri Erhan
    10 Macsween Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Budja Tanaj V
    2 Džambić Alen K
    3 Veber Žan
    4 Drakulić Čovran Lukas
    5 Toman Marsel
    6 Kojc Timi
    7 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    8 Hojnik Miha
    9 Žuraj Miha
    10 Prebil Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Cvetič Martin
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Dogoše – Igrišče Dogoše | 07.04.18 ob 09.30

    NK AquaSystems Dogoše 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Zobovič Alen V
    2 Belšak Anej
    3 Mešković Samir
    4 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    5 Koštrun Nik
    6 Peinkiher Aljaž
    7 Iseni Ismail
    8 Bašić Elmin
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    1 Stočko Žan
    2 Jeseničnik Filip
    3 Majal Andraž
    4 Majal Anej
    5 Rapič NIK
    6 Kostevšek Vid
    7 Namestnik Žak
    8 Krajnc Matic
    9 Kojc Mark
    10 Muraus Anamarija
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Lešnik Božo
    Trener
    Kacjan Martin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 08.04.18 ob 11.00

    NK Malečnik 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Kovinar Tezno
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 70
    NK Malečnik
    1 Černčič Tai V
    2 Bravar Jaka
    3 Marušič Nik
    4 Novak Gal
    5 Draganič Tanej K
    6 Jovanović Anej
    7 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    8 Furlan Jure
    9 Frank Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Florjanović Kai V
    2 Sobočan Jernej
    3 Sobočan Alex K
    4 Urleb Aleks
    5 Bezjak Lin
    6 Krstić Sofija
    7 Čilaš Amir
    8 Ahmetović Faris
    9 Akmadžić Endi
    10 Skender Fazlijaj
    11 Popović Gašper
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Maribor – Stadion Pobrežje, Maribor | 07.04.18 ob 10.00

    NK Pobrežje 0 : 0 0 : 0 Nk Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Budja Tanaj V
    2 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    3 Džambić Alen K
    4 Toman Marsel
    5 Veber Žan
    6 Kojc Timi
    7 Žuraj Miha
    8 Drakulić Čovran Lukas
    Rezervni igralci
    Nk Maribor
    1 Pirih Rene V
    2 Petrovič Mark
    3 Ciglarič Tilen K
    4 Mujčinović Admir
    5 Džinić Ajnur
    6 Koren Miha
    7 Leljak Nejc Roman
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Trener
    Kocuvan Primož
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 9. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 07.04.18 ob 09.30

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Pohorje
    1 Gašper Valh V
    2 Vehovar Gaj
    3 Podgornik Žiga
    4 Drozg Niko
    5 Ogrizek Žan
    6 Brečko Luka K
    7 Patrik Lamut
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Ornik Tjaš V
    2 Podrzavnik Maj
    3 Fingušt Jaša K
    4 Mitendorfer Maks
    5 Novak Žiga
    6 Vidovič Theodor
    7 Belšak Tine
    8 Bećiri Erhan
    9 Macsween Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Trener
    Cvetič Martin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 31.03.18 ob 09.30

    NK Duplek 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Duplek
    1 Stočko Žan
    2 Jeseničnik Filip
    3 Majal Andraž
    4 Majal Anej
    5 Rapič NIK
    6 Kostevšek Vid
    7 Namestnik Žak
    8 Krajnc Matic
    9 Kojc Mark
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Budja Tanaj
    2 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    3 Džambić Alen
    4 Drakulić Čovran Lukas
    5 Alijaj Lee Samson
    6 Kojc Timi
    7 Veber Žan
    8 Toman Marsel
    9 Lamut Lucas
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Perkovič Gorazd
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 02.04.18 ob 11.00

    NK Malečnik 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Malečnik
    1 Bravar Jaka V
    2 Černčič Tai
    3 Draganič Tanej
    4 Frank Jure
    5 Franko Jakob
    6 Furlan Jure
    7 Jovanović Anej
    8 Lukič Vito K
    9 Marušič Nik
    10 Novak Gal
    11 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    12 Lenič Matej
    Rezervni igralci
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Belšak Anej V
    2 Bašić Elmin
    3 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    4 Koštrun Nik
    5 Mešković Samir
    6 Peinkiher Aljaž
    7 Iseni Ismail
    8 Zobovič Alen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Trener
    Zobovič Zoran
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 02.04.18 ob 09.30

    NK Kovinar Tezno 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Florjanović Kai
    2 Durgutović Jasmin
    3 Kravanja Vogrinec Žan
    4 Klobasa Miha
    5 Sonjak Liam
    6 Safran Žan
    7 Vuzem Jaka
    8 Bajraj Ledri
    9 Yildirim Tanay
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Lihteneger Luka
    2 Mitendorfer Maks
    3 Novak Žiga
    4 Bećiri Erhan
    5 Moravec Alen
    6 Macsween Jan
    7 Vidovič Theodor
    8 Miklič Blaž
    9 Fingušt Jaša
    10 Ornik Tjaš
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Visočnik Žan
    Trener
    Cvetič Martin
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 8. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor | 31.03.18 ob 09.30

    Nk Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Nk Maribor
    1 Jugovič Tim V
    2 Vidovič Patrik
    3 Kikec Timon
    4 Voglar Luka K
    5 Mumlek Luka
    6 Zidarič Luka
    7 Rajh Luka
    8 Pavel Tai
    9 Kirsanov Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Gašper Valh V
    2 Vehovar Gaj
    3 Podgornik Žiga
    4 Patrik Lamut
    5 Ogrizek Žan
    6 Drozg Niko
    7 Žunko Tim
    8 Kopič Klemen
    9 Brečko Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 08.11.17 ob 09.30

    NK Duplek 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Duplek
    1 Stočko Žan V
    2 Jeseničnik Filip
    3 Majal Andraž
    4 Majal Anej K
    5 Rapič NIK
    6 Kostevšek Vid
    7 Namestnik Žak
    8 Krajnc Matic
    9 Kojc Mark
    10 Muraus Anamarija
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Gašper Valh V
    2 Vehovar Gaj
    3 Podgornik Žiga
    4 Patrik Lamut
    5 Ogrizek Žan K
    6 Repnik Jaš
    7 Kopič Klemen
    8 Petek Urban
    9 Žunko Tim
    10 Drozg Niko
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kolar Borut
    Trener
    Šoštarič Rok
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 22.10.17 ob 11.00

    NK Malečnik 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Malečnik
    1 Černčič Tai V
    2 Bravar Jaka
    3 Draganič Tanej
    4 Novak Gal
    5 Marušič Nik
    6 Furlan Jure K
    7 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    8 Jovanović Anej
    9 Frank Jure
    10 Lukič Vito
    11 Macuh Tai
    12 Hrast Jakob Matija
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Budja Tanaj
    2 Džambić Alen
    3 Flajsinger Gabrijel K
    4 Drakulić Čovran Lukas
    5 Alijaj Lee Samson
    6 Kojc Timi
    7 Veber Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Trener
    Druže Mario
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor | 21.10.17 ob 09.30

    Nk Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Nk Maribor
    1 Jugovič Tim
    2 Dubravica Leon
    3 Pavel Tai
    4 Kirsanov Tim
    5 Miličević Lukas
    6 Suljić Matic
    7 Buzhala Blendon
    8 Mumlek Luka
    9 Rajh Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Lihteneger Luka
    2 Ber Tay
    3 Firar Gregor
    4 Fingušt Jaša
    5 Bećiri Erhan
    6 Polanec Gaj
    7 Jazbec Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Trener
    Leban Rene
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 7. krog | Dogoše – Igrišče Dogoše | 19.10.17 ob 17.00

    NK AquaSystems Dogoše 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Kovinar Tezno
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Zobovič Alen V
    2 Belšak Anej
    3 Mešković Samir
    4 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    5 Koštrun Nik
    6 Gep Rene
    7 Žižek Filip
    8 Bašić Elmin
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Florjanović Kai V
    2 Sobočan Jernej
    3 Sobočan Alex
    4 Urleb Aleks
    5 Bezjak Lin
    6 Trupković Tim
    7 Bajraj Ledri
    8 Ahmetović Faris K
    9 Akmadžić Endi
    10 Skender Fazlijaj
    11 Popović Gašper
    12 Čilaš Amir
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Lešnik Božo
    Trener
    Pratnemer Spahič Denis
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 14.10.17 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Lihteneger Luka
    2 Ber Tay
    3 Firar Gregor
    4 Fingušt Jaša
    5 Bećiri Erhan
    6 Polanec Gaj
    7 Jazbec Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    1 Majal Anej
    2 Stočko Žan
    3 Jeseničnik Filip
    4 Majal Andraž
    5 Kojc Mark
    6 Rapič NIK
    7 Kostevšek Vid
    8 Namestnik Žak
    9 Krajnc Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Leban Rene
    Trener
    Kolar Borut
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 15.10.17 ob 09.30

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    1 Gašper Valh V
    2 Vehovar Gaj
    3 Podgornik Žiga
    4 Ogrizek Žan
    5 Drozg Niko K
    6 Repnik Jaš
    7 Patrik Lamut
    8 Kopič Klemen
    9 Žunko Tim
    10 Kovačič Gabriel
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik
    1 Bravar Jaka V
    2 Černčič Tai
    3 Draganič Tanej
    4 Frank Jure
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Furlan Jure
    7 Hrast Jakob Matija
    8 Jovanović Anej
    9 Liponik Luka
    10 Lukič Vito
    11 Macuh Tai
    12 Marušič Nik
    13 Novak Gal
    14 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Maribor – Stadion Pobrežje, Maribor | 14.10.17 ob 10.00

    NK Pobrežje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    2 Džambić Alen K
    3 Drakulić Čovran Lukas
    4 Lamut Lucas
    5 Alijaj Lee Samson
    6 Budja Tanaj V
    7 Kojc Timi
    8 Veber Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Bašić Elmin
    2 Belšak Anej K
    3 Mešković Samir
    4 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    5 Koštrun Nik
    6 Peinkiher Aljaž
    7 Zobovič Alen V
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Druže Mario
    Trener
    Lešnik Božo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 6. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 14.10.17 ob 09.30

    NK Kovinar Tezno 0 : 0 0 : 0 Nk Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Florjanović Kai V
    2 Sobočan Jernej
    3 Sobočan Alex
    4 Ahmetović Faris
    5 Akmadžić Endi
    6 Popović Gašper
    7 Bajraj Ledri
    8 Urleb Aleks
    9 Bezjak Lin
    10 Trupković Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Nk Maribor
    1 Voglar Luka V
    2 Dubravica Leon
    3 Mumlek Luka
    4 Pavel Tai
    5 Suljić Matic
    6 Miličević Lukas
    7 Jugovič Tim
    8 Vidovič Patrik
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Pratnemer Spahič Denis
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Dogoše – Igrišče Dogoše | 07.10.17 ob 09.30

    NK AquaSystems Dogoše 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Zobovič Alen V
    2 Belšak Anej
    3 Mešković Samir K
    4 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    5 Koštrun Nik
    6 Gep Rene
    7 Žižek Filip
    8 Bašić Elmin
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Žunko Tim V
    2 Kopič Klemen
    3 Patrik Lamut
    4 Ogrizek Žan K
    5 Repnik Jaš
    6 Gašper Valh
    7 Vehovar Gaj
    8 Podgornik Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Lešnik Božo
    Trener
    Kolarič Franci
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 08.10.17 ob 11.00

    NK Malečnik 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Malečnik
    1 Bravar Jaka V
    2 Černčič Tai
    3 Draganič Tanej K
    4 Novak Gal
    5 Marušič Nik
    6 Furlan Jure
    7 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    8 Jovanović Anej
    9 Frank Jure
    10 Lukič Vito
    11 Macuh Tai
    12 Hrast Jakob Matija
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Lihteneger Luka V
    2 Ber Tay
    3 Firar Gregor K
    4 Fingušt Jaša
    5 Bećiri Erhan
    6 Polanec Gaj
    7 Jazbec Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Trener
    Leban Rene
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 07.10.17 ob 09.30

    NK Duplek 0 : 0 0 : 0 Nk Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Duplek
    1 Stočko Žan K
    2 Jeseničnik Filip V
    3 Majal Andraž
    4 Majal Anej
    5 Rapič NIK
    6 Kostevšek Vid
    7 Namestnik Žak
    8 Krajnc Matic
    9 Kojc Mark
    10 Muraus Anamarija
    Rezervni igralci
    Nk Maribor
    1 Jugovič Tim V
    2 Rajh Luka
    3 Buzhala Blendon
    4 Dubravica Leon
    5 Voglar Luka K
    6 Miličević Lukas
    7 Vidovič Patrik
    8 Pavel Tai
    9 Mumlek Luka
    10 Kirsanov Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kolar Borut
    Trener
    Kocuvan Primož
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 5. krog | Maribor – Stadion Pobrežje, Maribor | 07.10.17 ob 17.00

    NK Pobrežje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Kovinar Tezno
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Budja Tanaj V
    2 Flajsinger Gabrijel K
    3 Drakulić Čovran Lukas
    4 Alijaj Lee Samson
    5 Kojc Timi
    6 Veber Žan
    7 Hrenić Mihael
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Florjanović Kai V
    2 Sobočan Alex K
    3 Sobočan Jernej
    4 Urleb Aleks
    5 Bezjak Lin
    6 Trupković Tim
    7 Ahmetović Faris
    8 Sonjak Liam
    9 Akmadžić Endi
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Druže Mario
    Trener
    Pratnemer Spahič Denis
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 30.09.17 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Bećiri Erhan
    2 Ber Tay
    3 Belšak Tine
    4 Polanec Gaj
    5 Fingušt Jaša
    6 Lihteneger Luka
    7 Firar Gregor
    Rezervni igralci
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Bašić Elmin
    2 Belšak Anej
    3 Mešković Samir
    4 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    5 Peinkiher Aljaž
    6 Zobovič Alen
    7 Koštrun Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Leban Rene
    Trener
    Lešnik Božo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 30.09.17 ob 09.30

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    1 Gašper Valh V
    2 Vehovar Gaj
    3 Ogrizek Žan
    4 Patrik Lamut K
    5 Podgornik Žiga
    6 Repnik Jaš
    7 Žunko Tim
    8 Kopič Klemen
    9 Kovačič Gabriel
    10 Maričnik Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Flajsinger Gabrijel V
    2 Džambić Alen
    3 Veber Žan
    4 Lamut Lucas
    5 Alijaj Lee Samson K
    6 Budja Tanaj
    7 Drakulić Čovran Lukas
    8 Hrenić Mihael
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Trener
    Druže Mario
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor | 30.09.17 ob 09.30

    Nk Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    Nk Maribor
    1 Jugovič Tim
    2 Miličević Lukas
    3 Pavel Tai
    4 Kirsanov Tim
    5 Voglar Luka
    6 Mumlek Luka
    7 Vidovič Patrik
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik
    1 Bravar Jaka
    2 Černčič Tai
    3 Draganič Tanej
    4 Frank Jure
    5 Franko Jakob
    6 Furlan Jure
    7 Hrast Jakob Matija
    8 Jovanović Anej
    9 Liponik Luka
    10 Lukič Vito
    11 Macuh Tai
    12 Marušič Nik
    13 Novak Gal
    14 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 4. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 30.09.17 ob 09.30

    NK Kovinar Tezno 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Florjanović Kai V
    2 Sobočan Jernej
    3 Sobočan Alex
    4 Petelin Filip
    5 Urleb Aleks
    6 Trupković Tim
    7 Kravanja Vogrinec Žan
    8 Sonjak Liam
    9 Kmetič Gal
    10 Yildirim Tanay
    11 Pavić Lukas
    12 Skender Fazlijaj
    13 Safran Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    1 Kojc Mark
    2 Stočko Žan V
    3 Jeseničnik Filip
    4 Majal Andraž
    5 Majal Anej
    6 Rapič NIK
    7 Kostevšek Vid
    8 Namestnik Žak
    9 Krajnc Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Pratnemer Spahič Denis
    Trener
    Perkovič Gorazd
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 24.09.17 ob 09.30

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Kovinar Tezno
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    2 Podgornik Žiga
    3 Ogrizek Žan
    4 Petek Urban K
    5 Gašper Valh
    6 Patrik Lamut
    7 Kovačič Gabriel
    8 Repnik Jaš
    9 Žunko Tim
    10 Kopič Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Sobočan Alex V
    2 Sobočan Jernej
    3 Čilaš Amir
    4 Urleb Aleks K
    5 Trupković Tim
    6 Florjanović Kai
    7 Kravanja Vogrinec Žan
    8 Iseni Ismail
    9 Kmetič Gal
    10 Yildirim Tanay
    11 Pavić Lukas
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Trener
    Pratnemer Spahič Denis
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Dogoše – Igrišče Dogoše | 23.09.17 ob 09.30

    NK AquaSystems Dogoše 0 : 0 0 : 0 Nk Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Zobovič Alen V
    2 Belšak Anej
    3 Mešković Samir K
    4 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    5 Koštrun Nik
    6 Gep Rene
    7 Žižek Filip
    8 Bašić Elmin
    Rezervni igralci
    Nk Maribor
    1 Kaisersberger Matic V
    2 Vegan Žan
    4 Omerašević Alen K
    3 Šmigoc Teo
    5 Glogovšek Jan
    6 Avduli Ahmed
    7 Vugdalić Alen
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Lešnik Božo
    Trener
    Kocuvan Primož
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Maribor – Stadion Pobrežje, Maribor | 23.09.17 ob 11.30

    NK Pobrežje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK MB Tabor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    2 Džambić Alen
    3 Veber Žan
    4 Lamut Lucas K
    5 Alijaj Lee Samson
    6 Budja Tanaj V
    Rezervni igralci
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Lihteneger Luka V
    2 Ber Tay
    3 Firar Gregor
    4 Fingušt Jaša K
    5 Jazbec Luka
    6 Memeti Memet
    7 Dulić Amel
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Druže Mario
    Trener
    Leban Rene
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 3. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 23.09.17 ob 09.30

    NK Malečnik 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Malečnik
    1 Bravar Jaka V
    2 Černčič Tai
    3 Draganič Tanej
    4 Novak Gal
    5 Furlan Jure
    6 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    7 Jovanović Anej
    8 Frank Jure
    9 Lukič Vito K
    10 Macuh Tai
    11 Franko Jakob
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    1 Muraus Anamarija V
    2 Stočko Žan
    3 Jeseničnik Filip
    4 Majal Andraž
    5 Rapič NIK
    6 Kostevšek Vid
    7 Namestnik Žak
    8 Krajnc Matic
    9 Kojc Mark
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Trener
    Kolar Borut
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 21.09.17 ob 17.30

    NK Duplek 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Duplek
    1 Kojc Mark
    2 Stočko Žan
    3 Jeseničnik Filip
    4 Majal Andraž
    5 Majal Anej
    6 Rapič NIK
    7 Kostevšek Vid
    8 Namestnik Žak
    9 Krajnc Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Zobovič Alen V
    2 Belšak Anej
    3 Mešković Samir
    4 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    5 Koštrun Nik
    6 Gep Rene
    7 Žižek Filip
    8 Bašić Elmin
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Perkovič Gorazd
    Trener
    Lešnik Božo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 19.09.17 ob 16.30

    NK Pohorje 0 : 0 0 : 0 Nk Maribor
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    1 Kovačič Gabriel V
    2 Vehovar Gaj
    3 Podgornik Žiga K
    4 Patrik Lamut
    5 Ogrizek Žan
    6 Repnik Jaš
    7 Vodnik Jakob
    8 Petek Urban
    9 Gašper Valh
    Rezervni igralci
    Nk Maribor
    1 Dubravica Leon V
    2 Voglar Luka
    3 Mumlek Luka
    4 Miličević Lukas
    5 Jugovič Tim
    6 Pavel Tai K
    7 Suljić Matic
    8 Kirsanov Tim
    9 Rajh Luka
    10 Vidovič Patrik
    11 Buzhala Blendon
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor | 16.09.17 ob 09.30

    Nk Maribor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Nk Maribor
    1 Vidovič Patrik
    2 Jugovič Tim V
    3 Voglar Luka
    4 Buzhala Blendon
    5 Pavel Tai
    6 Miličević Lukas
    7 Mumlek Luka
    8 Dubravica Leon
    9 Suljić Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    2 Džambić Alen
    3 Veber Žan
    4 Lamut Lucas
    5 Alijaj Lee Samson
    6 Hrenić Mihael
    7 Budja Tanaj V
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Trener
    Druže Mario
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 16.09.17 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Hren Žiga
    2 Vidovič Theodor
    3 Radojčić Tarik
    4 Novak Žiga
    5 Mitrović Uroš
    6 Pavlović Uroš
    7 Ornik Tjaš
    8 Bušat Tamer
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    1 Kovačič Gabriel
    2 Vehovar Gaj
    3 Podgornik Žiga
    4 Patrik Lamut
    5 Ogrizek Žan
    6 Repnik Jaš
    7 Vodnik Jakob
    8 Petek Urban
    9 Gašper Valh
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Leban Rene
    Trener
    Rojko Robert
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 2. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 16.09.17 ob 09.30

    NK Kovinar Tezno 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    1 Florjanović Kai V
    2 Akmadžić Endi K
    3 Urleb Aleks
    4 Trupković Tim
    5 Sobočan Jernej
    6 Sobočan Alex
    7 Safran Žan
    8 Yildirim Tanay
    9 Petelin Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik
    1 Bravar Jaka V
    2 Černčič Tai K
    3 Draganič Tanej
    4 Frank Jure
    5 Franko Jakob
    6 Furlan Jure
    7 Hrast Jakob Matija
    8 Jovanović Anej
    9 Liponik Luka
    10 Lukič Vito
    11 Macuh Tai
    12 Marušič Nik
    13 Novak Gal
    14 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Pratnemer Spahič Denis
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 09.09.17 ob 09.30

    NK MB Tabor 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Kovinar Tezno
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK MB Tabor
    1 Lihteneger Luka
    2 Ber Tay
    3 Fingušt Jaša
    4 Dulić Amel
    5 Firar Gregor
    6 Jazbec Luka
    7 Memeti Memet
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Kovinar Tezno
    11 Čilaš Amir
    15 Trupković Tim
    20 Bezjak Lin
    4 Popović Gašper
    6 Petelin Filip
    8 Urleb Aleks
    5 Sobočan Alex
    16 Sobočan Jernej K
    10 Ahmetović Faris
    25 Akmadžić Endi
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Leban Rene
    Trener
    Pratnemer Spahič Denis
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Maribor – Stadion Pobrežje, Maribor | 09.09.17 ob 10.00

    NK Pobrežje 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Duplek
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Budja Tanaj V
    2 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    3 Džambić Alen K
    4 Veber Žan
    5 Alijaj Lee Samson
    6 Lamut Lucas
    7 Hrenić Mihael
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Duplek
    1 Kojc Mark V
    2 Stočko Žan K
    3 Jeseničnik Filip
    4 Majal Andraž
    5 Majal Anej
    6 Rapič NIK
    7 Kostevšek Vid
    8 Namestnik Žak
    9 Krajnc Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Druže Mario
    Trener
    Kolar Borut
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 1. krog | Dogoše – Igrišče Dogoše | 09.09.17 ob 09.30

    NK AquaSystems Dogoše 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Malečnik
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK AquaSystems Dogoše
    1 Bašić Elmin V
    2 Belšak Anej
    3 Mešković Samir
    4 Ketiš Kodermac Nejc
    5 Koštrun Nik
    6 Zobovič Alen K
    7 Gep Rene
    8 Žižek Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Malečnik
    1 Bravar Jaka V
    2 Černčič Tai
    3 Draganič Tanej
    4 Frank Jure
    5 Franko Jakob K
    6 Furlan Jure
    7 Hrast Jakob Matija
    8 Jovanović Anej
    9 Liponik Luka
    10 Lukič Vito
    11 Macuh Tai
    12 Marušič Nik
    13 Novak Gal
    14 Robnik Pukšič Mark
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Lešnik Božo
    Trener
    Polak Darko
    Zadetki
    Dogodki