Arnuš Boris |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
495 |
8 |
Auda Andrej |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
700 |
10 |
Auda Boštjan |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
2 |
|
|
630 |
9 |
Babič Danijel |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
490 |
7 |
Babič Danilo |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
630 |
9 |
Babič Kristjan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
1250 |
18 |
Barbarič Uroš |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
1 |
|
|
1190 |
17 |
Baukman Aleksander |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
985 |
15 |
Bauman Jernej |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
840 |
12 |
Bele Aleksander |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
840 |
12 |
Belšak Aleksander |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
840 |
12 |
Belšak Janez |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
420 |
6 |
Benaj Nuhi |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
420 |
6 |
Beranič Gregor |
ŠD Rogoza |
11 |
1 |
|
1050 |
15 |
Beranič Matej |
ŠD Rogoza |
3 |
|
|
944 |
14 |
Beranič Srečko |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
380 |
6 |
Berglez Damjan |
ŠD Rogoza |
4 |
|
|
770 |
11 |
Bezenšek Igor |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
1 |
|
|
420 |
6 |
Breznik Robert |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
2 |
|
|
630 |
9 |
Brlek Matevž |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Budić Siniša |
NK Rače |
3 |
|
|
280 |
4 |
Bukovec Dejan |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Cebek Denis |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
246 |
4 |
Cehtl Aleksander |
NK Pohorje |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1050 |
15 |
Čilaš Huso |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
10 |
|
2 |
1023 |
15 |
Cimerlajt Gorazd |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
5 |
|
|
840 |
12 |
Colnarič Samir |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Copello Cleger Alberto Luis |
NK Pohorje |
2 |
|
|
25 |
1 |
Čučko Branko |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Curkić Elvir |
NK Pohorje |
3 |
|
|
1260 |
18 |
Daljevič Darko |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Dedič Dejan |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
975 |
14 |
Divjak Peter |
ŠD Rogoza |
4 |
|
|
490 |
7 |
Dragar Aleš |
NK Pohorje |
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ducman Robert |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
490 |
7 |
Dukarič Andrej |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
1050 |
15 |
Džepina Branimir |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Emeršič Aleš |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
9 |
|
|
783 |
13 |
Fajfar Gregor |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
736 |
11 |
Fajfarič David |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Ferlinc Sašo |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
210 |
3 |
Filipovič Ivo |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
985 |
15 |
Flajsinger Andrej |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
1 |
|
|
1190 |
17 |
Flajšman Gregor |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
280 |
4 |
Fluher Branko |
ŠD Rogoza |
1 |
|
|
209 |
3 |
Franci Peter |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
246 |
4 |
Franič Matej |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
560 |
8 |
Fras Željko |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
371 |
6 |
Frešer Gregor |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
280 |
4 |
Gagović Živan |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
630 |
9 |
Gajić Goran |
NK Rače |
11 |
|
|
420 |
6 |
Gartner Borut |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
891 |
14 |
Geržina Andrej |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
1 |
|
|
187 |
3 |
Glavač Leon |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
594 |
9 |
Glunec Boštjan |
NK Dobrovce |
2 |
|
|
365 |
6 |
Glunec Sebastjan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
770 |
11 |
Glušič Rene |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Gojčič Aleš |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
280 |
4 |
Golob Miha |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
5 |
|
|
980 |
14 |
Golob Mitja |
NK Pohorje |
2 |
|
|
74 |
2 |
Golob Tomaž |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
770 |
11 |
Gorinšek Gorazd |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Gorše Rok |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
630 |
9 |
Gradišnik Simon |
NK Fram |
1 |
1 |
|
630 |
9 |
Grebenar Peter |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
913 |
15 |
Gregorc Tadej |
NK Rače |
2 |
|
|
630 |
9 |
Greifoner Leon |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Gruden Dragan |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
1226 |
18 |
Haliti Bajram |
NK Dobrovce |
3 |
|
|
700 |
10 |
Hausmeister Boštjan |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
1051 |
16 |
Hedl Jernej |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
1165 |
18 |
Hekič Robert |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
420 |
6 |
Herman Marko |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Herzič Dejan |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
1 |
93 |
2 |
Hladnik Matjaž |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
230 |
4 |
Horvat Dejan |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
1120 |
16 |
Horvat Jernej |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
2 |
|
|
819 |
12 |
Horvat Mitja |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
910 |
13 |
Horvat Robert |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
2 |
|
1 |
1190 |
17 |
Horvat Robert |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
3 |
|
|
230 |
4 |
Horvat Rok |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Hren Jošt |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
3 |
|
|
875 |
13 |
Huber Rok |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
1 |
|
|
1250 |
18 |
Hudin Boštjan |
NK Rače |
3 |
|
|
980 |
14 |
Hutter Aleksander |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
1 |
|
918 |
14 |
Isufi Burim |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
3 |
|
|
866 |
15 |
Ivančič Dušan |
ŠD Rogoza |
2 |
|
|
1190 |
17 |
Ivančič Vlado |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Jagarinec Zlatko |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
384 |
7 |
Jagarinec Zlatko |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
806 |
12 |
Jagodič Aleš |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Jambrović Josip |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Jančič Aleš |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Janžič Marko |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
2 |
|
|
560 |
8 |
Jelšek Mitja |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Jeranovič Sebastijan |
NK Rače |
2 |
|
|
700 |
10 |
Jerinić Ljubinko |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
630 |
9 |
Jovičić Goran |
NK Fram |
3 |
|
|
280 |
4 |
Kac Dejan |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Kacjan Martin |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Kaisersberger Bojan |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
2 |
|
|
382 |
7 |
Kaligaro Gregor |
Limbuš Pekre |
2 |
1 |
|
289 |
6 |
Karasu Huseyin |
ŠD Rogoza |
4 |
|
|
490 |
7 |
Ketiš Emil |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Klampfer Zoran |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
259 |
5 |
Knuplež Dejan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
880 |
13 |
Kobalej Zoran |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
560 |
8 |
Kokol Andrej |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
350 |
5 |
Kokol Andrej |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
424 |
7 |
Kokol Borut |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Koražija Branko |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
280 |
4 |
Koren Alen |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
736 |
11 |
Koren Matej |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
3 |
|
|
490 |
7 |
Koren Miran |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Korevec Darko |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
420 |
7 |
Korotaj Dejan |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
17 |
|
|
861 |
13 |
Kosi Dejan |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
1 |
1 |
484 |
7 |
Košti Denis |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
772 |
12 |
Kovač Fikret |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
722 |
11 |
Kovačič Matej |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
588 |
9 |
Kovačič Peter |
Limbuš Pekre |
2 |
|
|
815 |
12 |
Kovačič Zoran |
Limbuš Pekre |
5 |
|
|
850 |
13 |
Krajnc Sebastijan |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Kramberger Gregor |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
8 |
|
|
770 |
11 |
Kraner Marko |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
950 |
14 |
Krapež Aleš |
NK Fram |
1 |
|
|
550 |
8 |
Kraut Dejan |
ŠD Rogoza |
2 |
|
|
700 |
10 |
Kraut Kristijan |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
350 |
5 |
Krčo Borislav |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
767 |
11 |
Križan Igor |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
2 |
|
|
980 |
14 |
Krlej Uroš |
NK Fram |
5 |
|
|
1050 |
15 |
Krnjak Dario |
Limbuš Pekre |
4 |
|
|
870 |
13 |
Krnjak Matej |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
1 |
|
920 |
14 |
Krnjak Robert |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
1 |
|
|
190 |
3 |
Kukić Mirzet |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
593 |
9 |
Kukovič Srečko |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ladinek Damjan |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Lamut Mitja |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Lavrič Tomi |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
2 |
|
|
560 |
8 |
Lebar Milan |
NK Rače |
2 |
|
|
420 |
6 |
Leitinger Robert |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
2 |
|
|
314 |
5 |
Lenart Tadej |
NK Rače |
3 |
|
|
1133 |
17 |
Levstik Igor |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Libman Rene |
NK Fram |
4 |
|
|
1014 |
15 |
Likar Dejan |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
1050 |
15 |
Lilek Matic |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
1 |
|
|
440 |
7 |
Lipuš Marčelo |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
5 |
|
|
1245 |
18 |
Lobenwein Roman |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Lorbek Danijel |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
280 |
4 |
Lorber Aleš |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
493 |
8 |
Lukman Andrej |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Lunežnik Andrej |
NK Fram |
2 |
|
|
980 |
14 |
Maček Emir |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
350 |
5 |
Mačukat Vedran |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Magdič Aleksander |
NK Pohorje |
27 |
|
|
1250 |
18 |
Majcenovič Aleš |
NK Pohorje |
8 |
|
|
230 |
5 |
Makari Sašo |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
1135 |
17 |
Maltarič Mario |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
280 |
4 |
Marko Tomaž |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
120 |
2 |
Marković Mirko |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Matjašič Franc |
NK Fram |
2 |
|
|
278 |
4 |
Mehić Mirnes |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
1 |
|
|
195 |
3 |
Meznarič Robert |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
630 |
9 |
Mihailović Radosav |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Milašinovič Uroš |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
890 |
13 |
Milićević Veselin |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Miljatovič Matej |
Limbuš Pekre |
2 |
|
|
314 |
5 |
Mitkovič Mitja |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
840 |
12 |
Mlakar Janez |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
1 |
70 |
2 |
Mlaker Gregor |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
980 |
14 |
Mlinar David |
ŠD Rogoza |
3 |
|
|
416 |
7 |
Moravs Zoran |
NK Rače |
3 |
|
|
322 |
5 |
Mujčinović Sabit |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
1 |
|
140 |
2 |
Mulalić Denis |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
1 |
|
|
107 |
2 |
Muršec Aleksander |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
280 |
4 |
Muzlovič Andrej |
NK Pohorje |
2 |
|
|
1165 |
18 |
Napotnik Matej |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Naterer Matjaž |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
560 |
8 |
Nikoloski Rene |
Limbuš Pekre |
10 |
1 |
|
1191 |
18 |
Novak Darjan |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
490 |
7 |
Novak Sandro |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Novak Sašo |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
490 |
7 |
Ogrizek Iztok |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ornik Marko |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Osterc Dominik |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Ostroško Ervin |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Ozim Marko |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
1195 |
18 |
Ozim Matej |
NK Pohorje |
2 |
|
|
210 |
3 |
Ozimič Peter |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
630 |
9 |
Pajtler Andrej |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
9 |
|
|
1110 |
16 |
Papić Anto |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
1260 |
18 |
Paradiž Andrej |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
173 |
4 |
Pekič Damir |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
4 |
|
|
609 |
9 |
Pekmezović Mirza |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
15 |
1 |
Perkovič Igor |
NK Fram |
3 |
|
|
1135 |
17 |
Pesek Boštjan |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Petrun Damjan |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
1190 |
17 |
Petrun Jože |
NK Pohorje |
11 |
|
|
423 |
8 |
Pipenbaher Iztok |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
910 |
13 |
Pipenbaher Marko |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Pivec Gorazd |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Pleteršek Ivan |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
280 |
4 |
Pleteršek Tomaž |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Podlogar Gregor |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
420 |
6 |
Polak Sebastijan |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
530 |
8 |
Ponudič Aleš |
NK Dobrovce |
3 |
|
|
950 |
14 |
Ponudič Matjaž |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Popadić Saša |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Poštrak Dušan |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Poštrak Vlado |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
3 |
|
|
456 |
7 |
Prednik Benjamin |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Premzl Simon |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Premzl Tomaž |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
85 |
2 |
Pušnik Matjaž |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
560 |
8 |
Pušnik Srečko |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Putora Danilo |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
790 |
12 |
Rajšp Samo |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Rak Danilo |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
280 |
4 |
Rat Andrej |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
3 |
|
|
330 |
5 |
Reich Uroš |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
810 |
12 |
Repac Jovan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
350 |
5 |
Repnik Egon |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
420 |
6 |
Rihtarič David |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
535 |
8 |
Rojko Robert |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Roškar Mihael |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
4 |
|
|
734 |
11 |
Rudolf Matjaž |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Sagadin Aleš |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Sagadin Danijel |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Satler Marko |
NK Fram |
6 |
|
|
770 |
11 |
Selinšek Matej |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
4 |
|
|
1120 |
16 |
Sernc Peter |
NK Fram |
11 |
|
|
685 |
10 |
Škarica Marin |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Škofič Gregor |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
14 |
|
|
1005 |
16 |
Šmigoc Denis |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Šnuderl Igor |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
16 |
|
|
750 |
11 |
Solatnik Primož |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sotlar Matjaž |
NK Rače |
5 |
|
|
596 |
9 |
Španinger Zvonko |
NK Dobrovce |
1 |
|
|
420 |
6 |
Špehar Andrej |
Limbuš Pekre |
2 |
|
|
695 |
10 |
Špenko Žiga |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
560 |
8 |
Špindler Bogomir |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
999 |
15 |
Šprah Peter |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Štabej Primož |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
290 |
5 |
Stančič Jernej |
ŠD Rogoza |
1 |
|
|
337 |
5 |
Štangler Danilo |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Stavbar Stanko |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Šteharnik Blaž |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
2 |
|
|
140 |
2 |
Stepišnik Matevž |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sternad Janez |
NK Pohorje |
2 |
|
|
1155 |
18 |
Štiberc Tomaž |
Limbuš Pekre |
3 |
|
1 |
979 |
14 |
Štiher Jure |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
4 |
|
|
122 |
3 |
Štraus Matjaž |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Stražišar Boštjan |
NK Fram |
5 |
|
|
420 |
6 |
Strelec Tadej |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
19 |
|
|
787 |
14 |
Šumak Vid |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
483 |
8 |
Šuntner Leon |
NK Fram |
1 |
|
|
910 |
13 |
Tomažič Šeruga Miran |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Tomažič Uroš |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
3 |
|
|
105 |
2 |
Topolovec Gorazd |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
350 |
5 |
Tratnjek Mitja |
NK Dobrovce |
1 |
|
|
80 |
2 |
Tušek Tomaž |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
770 |
12 |
Vahen Gregor |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
700 |
10 |
Vegan Cvetko |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
7 |
|
|
524 |
8 |
Vele Urh |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
2 |
2 |
72 |
3 |
Voglar Danijel |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Vrbanec Robert |
ŠD Rogoza |
3 |
|
|
625 |
9 |
Vučetić Mitja |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Vučko Gregor |
NK Dobrovce |
1 |
|
|
520 |
8 |
Žagar Vojko |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
1120 |
16 |
Žaucer Matej |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Zavec Dejan |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Zel Janez |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Žilić Semir |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
1122 |
18 |
Žižek Peter |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Žnidarič Boštjan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Zorjan Matjaž |
NK Fram |
|
|
|
420 |
6 |
Zrnko Jože |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Žunko Boris |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
490 |
7 |
Žunko Damjan |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Zupanc Janez |
NK Fram |
1 |
|
1 |
700 |
10 |
Žurman Aleš |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
197 |
3 |
Đaković Nenad |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |