Veteranska liga DP/MB – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Arnuš Boris Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 495 8
Auda Andrej Picerija Lili Slivnica 700 10
Auda Boštjan Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 630 9
Babič Danijel NK Rošnja – Loka 490 7
Babič Danilo NK Rošnja – Loka 630 9
Babič Kristjan NK Dobrovce 1250 18
Barbarič Uroš Picerija Lili Slivnica 1 1190 17
Baukman Aleksander Limbuš Pekre 1 985 15
Bauman Jernej NK Rače 840 12
Bele Aleksander ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 840 12
Belšak Aleksander NK Rače 840 12
Belšak Janez Limbuš Pekre 420 6
Benaj Nuhi NK Rošnja – Loka 420 6
Beranič Gregor ŠD Rogoza 11 1 1050 15
Beranič Matej ŠD Rogoza 3 944 14
Beranič Srečko Nk MIKLAVŽ 380 6
Berglez Damjan ŠD Rogoza 4 770 11
Bezenšek Igor Picerija Lili Slivnica 1 420 6
Breznik Robert Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 630 9
Brlek Matevž Limbuš Pekre 0
Budić Siniša NK Rače 3 280 4
Bukovec Dejan ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 210 3
Cebek Denis Nk MIKLAVŽ 246 4
Cehtl Aleksander NK Pohorje 9 1 1 1050 15
Čilaš Huso NK Rošnja – Loka 10 2 1023 15
Cimerlajt Gorazd ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 5 840 12
Colnarič Samir NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Copello Cleger Alberto Luis NK Pohorje 2 25 1
Čučko Branko Limbuš Pekre 210 3
Curkić Elvir NK Pohorje 3 1260 18
Daljevič Darko Limbuš Pekre 70 1
Dedič Dejan Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 975 14
Divjak Peter ŠD Rogoza 4 490 7
Dragar Aleš NK Pohorje 1 0
Ducman Robert Picerija Lili Slivnica 490 7
Dukarič Andrej Nk MIKLAVŽ 1050 15
Džepina Branimir ŠD Rogoza 0
Emeršič Aleš NK Rošnja – Loka 9 783 13
Fajfar Gregor Picerija Lili Slivnica 736 11
Fajfarič David NK Rače 70 1
Ferlinc Sašo NK Rače 1 210 3
Filipovič Ivo ŠD Rogoza 985 15
Flajsinger Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 1 1190 17
Flajšman Gregor NK Rače 280 4
Fluher Branko ŠD Rogoza 1 209 3
Franci Peter ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 246 4
Franič Matej ŠD Rogoza 560 8
Fras Željko NK Pohorje 1 371 6
Frešer Gregor ŠD Rogoza 280 4
Gagović Živan Picerija Lili Slivnica 630 9
Gajić Goran NK Rače 11 420 6
Gartner Borut Limbuš Pekre 891 14
Geržina Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 1 187 3
Glavač Leon NK Rače 594 9
Glunec Boštjan NK Dobrovce 2 365 6
Glunec Sebastjan NK Dobrovce 770 11
Glušič Rene NK Rače 140 2
Gojčič Aleš ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 280 4
Golob Miha Picerija Lili Slivnica 5 980 14
Golob Mitja NK Pohorje 2 74 2
Golob Tomaž NK Dobrovce 770 11
Gorinšek Gorazd ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 70 1
Gorše Rok ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 630 9
Gradišnik Simon NK Fram 1 1 630 9
Grebenar Peter NK Rošnja – Loka 913 15
Gregorc Tadej NK Rače 2 630 9
Greifoner Leon ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 70 1
Gruden Dragan Limbuš Pekre 1 1226 18
Haliti Bajram NK Dobrovce 3 700 10
Hausmeister Boštjan ŠD Rogoza 1051 16
Hedl Jernej NK Dobrovce 1165 18
Hekič Robert NK Fram 420 6
Herman Marko ŠD Rogoza 70 1
Herzič Dejan NK Rošnja – Loka 1 93 2
Hladnik Matjaž ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 230 4
Horvat Dejan ŠD Rogoza 1120 16
Horvat Jernej ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 819 12
Horvat Mitja ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 910 13
Horvat Robert ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 1 1190 17
Horvat Robert Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 230 4
Horvat Rok ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 70 1
Hren Jošt Picerija Lili Slivnica 3 875 13
Huber Rok NK Rošnja – Loka 1 1250 18
Hudin Boštjan NK Rače 3 980 14
Hutter Aleksander Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 918 14
Isufi Burim NK Rošnja – Loka 3 866 15
Ivančič Dušan ŠD Rogoza 2 1190 17
Ivančič Vlado NK Rače 0
Jagarinec Zlatko Nk MIKLAVŽ 384 7
Jagarinec Zlatko Nk MIKLAVŽ 806 12
Jagodič Aleš NK Fram 0
Jambrović Josip Nk MIKLAVŽ 70 1
Jančič Aleš NK Rače 140 2
Janžič Marko ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 560 8
Jelšek Mitja NK Fram 70 1
Jeranovič Sebastijan NK Rače 2 700 10
Jerinić Ljubinko ŠD Rogoza 630 9
Jovičić Goran NK Fram 3 280 4
Kac Dejan NK Rošnja – Loka 1 70 1
Kacjan Martin NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Kaisersberger Bojan Nk MIKLAVŽ 2 382 7
Kaligaro Gregor Limbuš Pekre 2 1 289 6
Karasu Huseyin ŠD Rogoza 4 490 7
Ketiš Emil NK Pohorje 0
Klampfer Zoran ŠD Rogoza 259 5
Knuplež Dejan NK Dobrovce 880 13
Kobalej Zoran NK Dobrovce 560 8
Kokol Andrej NK Fram 350 5
Kokol Andrej ŠD Rogoza 424 7
Kokol Borut NK Dobrovce 0
Koražija Branko Picerija Lili Slivnica 280 4
Koren Alen NK Fram 736 11
Koren Matej ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 490 7
Koren Miran NK Dobrovce 70 1
Korevec Darko Limbuš Pekre 1 420 7
Korotaj Dejan ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 17 861 13
Kosi Dejan ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 1 484 7
Košti Denis NK Fram 772 12
Kovač Fikret NK Rošnja – Loka 722 11
Kovačič Matej NK Rače 588 9
Kovačič Peter Limbuš Pekre 2 815 12
Kovačič Zoran Limbuš Pekre 5 850 13
Krajnc Sebastijan NK Rače 140 2
Kramberger Gregor Picerija Lili Slivnica 8 770 11
Kraner Marko Limbuš Pekre 950 14
Krapež Aleš NK Fram 1 550 8
Kraut Dejan ŠD Rogoza 2 700 10
Kraut Kristijan ŠD Rogoza 350 5
Krčo Borislav NK Rače 1 767 11
Križan Igor ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 980 14
Krlej Uroš NK Fram 5 1050 15
Krnjak Dario Limbuš Pekre 4 870 13
Krnjak Matej Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 920 14
Krnjak Robert NK Rošnja – Loka 1 190 3
Kukić Mirzet NK Rošnja – Loka 593 9
Kukovič Srečko NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Ladinek Damjan NK Pohorje 1 0
Lamut Mitja NK Pohorje 0
Lavrič Tomi Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 560 8
Lebar Milan NK Rače 2 420 6
Leitinger Robert Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 314 5
Lenart Tadej NK Rače 3 1133 17
Levstik Igor NK Rošnja – Loka 140 2
Libman Rene NK Fram 4 1014 15
Likar Dejan Picerija Lili Slivnica 1050 15
Lilek Matic Picerija Lili Slivnica 1 440 7
Lipuš Marčelo NK Rošnja – Loka 5 1245 18
Lobenwein Roman NK Rošnja – Loka 70 1
Lorbek Danijel Picerija Lili Slivnica 280 4
Lorber Aleš Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 493 8
Lukman Andrej Picerija Lili Slivnica 210 3
Lunežnik Andrej NK Fram 2 980 14
Maček Emir NK Fram 350 5
Mačukat Vedran NK Fram 140 2
Magdič Aleksander NK Pohorje 27 1250 18
Majcenovič Aleš NK Pohorje 8 230 5
Makari Sašo NK Pohorje 1135 17
Maltarič Mario NK Fram 280 4
Marko Tomaž ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 120 2
Marković Mirko NK Dobrovce 140 2
Matjašič Franc NK Fram 2 278 4
Mehić Mirnes NK Rošnja – Loka 1 195 3
Meznarič Robert NK Dobrovce 630 9
Mihailović Radosav NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Milašinovič Uroš Nk MIKLAVŽ 890 13
Milićević Veselin Limbuš Pekre 0
Miljatovič Matej Limbuš Pekre 2 314 5
Mitkovič Mitja NK Dobrovce 840 12
Mlakar Janez Limbuš Pekre 1 1 70 2
Mlaker Gregor Limbuš Pekre 980 14
Mlinar David ŠD Rogoza 3 416 7
Moravs Zoran NK Rače 3 322 5
Mujčinović Sabit NK Rošnja – Loka 1 140 2
Mulalić Denis NK Rošnja – Loka 1 107 2
Muršec Aleksander NK Rače 280 4
Muzlovič Andrej NK Pohorje 2 1165 18
Napotnik Matej NK Pohorje 70 1
Naterer Matjaž Limbuš Pekre 560 8
Nikoloski Rene Limbuš Pekre 10 1 1191 18
Novak Darjan NK Rošnja – Loka 490 7
Novak Sandro NK Fram 0
Novak Sašo ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 490 7
Ogrizek Iztok NK Fram 0
Ornik Marko ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 70 1
Osterc Dominik NK Rošnja – Loka 70 1
Ostroško Ervin NK Rošnja – Loka 70 1
Ozim Marko NK Pohorje 1 1195 18
Ozim Matej NK Pohorje 2 210 3
Ozimič Peter Picerija Lili Slivnica 630 9
Pajtler Andrej Nk MIKLAVŽ 9 1110 16
Papić Anto NK Dobrovce 1260 18
Paradiž Andrej NK Rače 1 173 4
Pekič Damir Nk MIKLAVŽ 4 609 9
Pekmezović Mirza NK Rošnja – Loka 15 1
Perkovič Igor NK Fram 3 1135 17
Pesek Boštjan NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Petrun Damjan NK Pohorje 1190 17
Petrun Jože NK Pohorje 11 423 8
Pipenbaher Iztok NK Rače 910 13
Pipenbaher Marko NK Rače 70 1
Pivec Gorazd NK Pohorje 70 1
Pleteršek Ivan NK Rače 280 4
Pleteršek Tomaž ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 0
Podlogar Gregor NK Pohorje 420 6
Polak Sebastijan NK Rače 530 8
Ponudič Aleš NK Dobrovce 3 950 14
Ponudič Matjaž NK Dobrovce 140 2
Popadić Saša NK Dobrovce 210 3
Poštrak Dušan Limbuš Pekre 0
Poštrak Vlado Nk MIKLAVŽ 3 456 7
Prednik Benjamin NK Pohorje 0
Premzl Simon ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 70 1
Premzl Tomaž NK Rošnja – Loka 85 2
Pušnik Matjaž NK Rače 560 8
Pušnik Srečko NK Rošnja – Loka 210 3
Putora Danilo Nk MIKLAVŽ 790 12
Rajšp Samo NK Fram 210 3
Rak Danilo NK Fram 280 4
Rat Andrej NK Rošnja – Loka 3 330 5
Reich Uroš NK Dobrovce 810 12
Repac Jovan NK Dobrovce 350 5
Repnik Egon NK Dobrovce 420 6
Rihtarič David NK Pohorje 535 8
Rojko Robert NK Pohorje 0
Roškar Mihael ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 4 734 11
Rudolf Matjaž Picerija Lili Slivnica 140 2
Sagadin Aleš NK Rače 70 1
Sagadin Danijel NK Dobrovce 70 1
Satler Marko NK Fram 6 770 11
Selinšek Matej ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 4 1120 16
Sernc Peter NK Fram 11 685 10
Škarica Marin Nk MIKLAVŽ 70 1
Škofič Gregor Nk MIKLAVŽ 14 1005 16
Šmigoc Denis Nk MIKLAVŽ 70 1
Šnuderl Igor Picerija Lili Slivnica 16 750 11
Solatnik Primož NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Sotlar Matjaž NK Rače 5 596 9
Španinger Zvonko NK Dobrovce 1 420 6
Špehar Andrej Limbuš Pekre 2 695 10
Špenko Žiga NK Rače 560 8
Špindler Bogomir Limbuš Pekre 1 999 15
Šprah Peter ŠD Rogoza 0
Štabej Primož NK Fram 290 5
Stančič Jernej ŠD Rogoza 1 337 5
Štangler Danilo ŠD Rogoza 70 1
Stavbar Stanko NK Fram 70 1
Šteharnik Blaž Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 140 2
Stepišnik Matevž NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Sternad Janez NK Pohorje 2 1155 18
Štiberc Tomaž Limbuš Pekre 3 1 979 14
Štiher Jure NK Rošnja – Loka 4 122 3
Štraus Matjaž Limbuš Pekre 70 1
Stražišar Boštjan NK Fram 5 420 6
Strelec Tadej Nk MIKLAVŽ 19 787 14
Šumak Vid Nk MIKLAVŽ 1 483 8
Šuntner Leon NK Fram 1 910 13
Tomažič Šeruga Miran Picerija Lili Slivnica 70 1
Tomažič Uroš Picerija Lili Slivnica 3 105 2
Topolovec Gorazd ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 350 5
Tratnjek Mitja NK Dobrovce 1 80 2
Tušek Tomaž NK Rošnja – Loka 770 12
Vahen Gregor NK Pohorje 700 10
Vegan Cvetko Nk MIKLAVŽ 7 524 8
Vele Urh Picerija Lili Slivnica 2 2 72 3
Voglar Danijel ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 0
Vrbanec Robert ŠD Rogoza 3 625 9
Vučetić Mitja NK Dobrovce 0
Vučko Gregor NK Dobrovce 1 520 8
Žagar Vojko ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1120 16
Žaucer Matej NK Fram 70 1
Zavec Dejan NK Pohorje 210 3
Zel Janez NK Rošnja – Loka 0
Žilić Semir NK Pohorje 1 1122 18
Žižek Peter ŠD Rogoza 70 1
Žnidarič Boštjan NK Dobrovce 0
Zorjan Matjaž NK Fram 420 6
Zrnko Jože NK Rošnja – Loka 70 1
Žunko Boris NK Dobrovce 490 7
Žunko Damjan NK Pohorje 0
Zupanc Janez NK Fram 1 1 700 10
Žurman Aleš NK Rače 1 197 3
Đaković Nenad NK Rače 140 2