Arnuš Boris |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
490 |
7 |
Auda Andrej |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
0 |
7 |
Babič Danijel |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Babič Danilo |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Babič Kristjan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
7 |
Barbarič Uroš |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Batalević Jasmin |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Baukman Aleksander |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
64 |
1 |
Bauman Jernej |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Beganović Miralem |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bele Aleksander |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
34 |
1 |
Belšak Aleksander |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
Belšak Janez |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Benaj Nuhi |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
1 |
|
20 |
1 |
Beranič Gregor |
ŠD Rogoza |
1 |
|
|
256 |
4 |
Beranič Matej |
ŠD Rogoza |
3 |
|
|
770 |
11 |
Beranič Srečko |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Berberović Milan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Berglez Damjan |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
280 |
4 |
Berisha Luan |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Berlič Denis |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Blagus Krešo |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bogadi Marjan |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Božič Peter |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Budić Siniša |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Bukovec Dejan |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Cebek Denis |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Cehtl Aleksander |
NK Pohorje |
3 |
|
|
975 |
14 |
Čilaš Huso |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
350 |
5 |
Cimerlajt Gorazd |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Cmager Peter |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
0 |
6 |
Copello Cleger Alberto Luis |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Črešnik Aleš |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Čuček Uroš |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Curkić Elvir |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Dajčman Peter |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
2 |
|
|
281 |
5 |
Damše Jurij |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
Dedič Dejan |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
Divjak Peter |
ŠD Rogoza |
1 |
|
|
47 |
1 |
Dizdarević Damir |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Dokl Damjan |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Dragar Aleš |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Drobnič Dušan |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Ducman Robert |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
Dukarič Andrej |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
630 |
9 |
Durgutović Damir |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Emeršič Aleš |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
630 |
9 |
Fajfar Gregor |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Fajfarič David |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Ferlinc Sašo |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Filipovič Ivo |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Flajsinger Andrej |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
Franci Peter |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
2 |
|
|
60 |
1 |
Franič Matej |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Fras Željko |
NK Pohorje |
2 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Frešer Aleš |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Gagović Živan |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
280 |
4 |
Gajić Goran |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
0 |
4 |
Gajser Gregor |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Gajser Tomaž |
Limbuš Pekre |
2 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Gartner Borut |
Limbuš Pekre |
2 |
|
|
496 |
8 |
Gaši Evelin |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
Gavrić Zoran |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
910 |
13 |
Geržina Andrej |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Glamočič Danijel |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Glavač Leon |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Glunec Boštjan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Glunec Sebastjan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
630 |
9 |
Glušič Rene |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Gojčič Aleš |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Golob Miha |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Golob Mitja |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
980 |
14 |
Golob Tomaž |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Gorani Elvis |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
Gorinšek Gorazd |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Gorše Rok |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
Gradišnik Simon |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Grča Rok |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
2 |
|
|
0 |
4 |
Grebenar Peter |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Gregorc Tadej |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Gruden Dragan |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
490 |
7 |
Grušovnik. Miran |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Haliti Bajram |
NK Dobrovce |
1 |
|
|
0 |
7 |
Hausmeister Boštjan |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
Hedl Jernej |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
630 |
9 |
Herman Marko |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Hibič Nasim |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
50 |
1 |
Hladnik Matjaž |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
350 |
5 |
Horvat Alen |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Horvat Dejan |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
Horvat Jernej |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
3 |
|
|
350 |
5 |
Horvat Mitja |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
490 |
7 |
Horvat Robert |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
210 |
3 |
Horvat Robert |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
Horvat Tadej |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Hren Jošt |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
1 |
|
|
307 |
5 |
Huber Rok |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
0 |
7 |
Hudin Boštjan |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Hutter Aleksander |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
425 |
7 |
Ivančič Dušan |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Ivančič Vlado |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
280 |
4 |
Jagarinec Zlatko |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Jagarinec Zlatko |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
350 |
5 |
Jančič Aleš |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Janžič Marko |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Jeranovič Sebastijan |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Jerinić Ljubinko |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Jovičić Goran |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
Jus Marko |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Kacjan Martin |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Kaisersberger Bojan |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
58 |
1 |
Kalčič Jože |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Kaligaro Gregor |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
0 |
4 |
Karasu Huseyin |
ŠD Rogoza |
1 |
|
|
280 |
4 |
Ketiš Emil |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Kirbiš Denis |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Klampfer Zoran |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Kljajić Goran |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Knecht Šilak Alen |
ŠD Rogoza |
1 |
|
|
45 |
1 |
Knežević Goran |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Knuplež Dejan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
1120 |
16 |
Knuplež Roselito |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
140 |
2 |
Kobalej Zoran |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Kokol Andrej |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
350 |
5 |
Kokol Andrej |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Kokol Borut |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Kokol Primož |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Kondić Ranko |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Koren Alen |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Korevec Darko |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Korošec Robi |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Korotaj Dejan |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Kos Sašo |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Kosi Dejan |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
1 |
70 |
1 |
Košti Denis |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Kovač Fikret |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Kovačič Matej |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Kovačič Peter |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Kovačič Zoran |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
0 |
5 |
Krajnc Sebastijan |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Kramberger Gregor |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
1 |
|
|
280 |
4 |
Kraner Marko |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
350 |
5 |
Krapež Aleš |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Kraut Dejan |
ŠD Rogoza |
1 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
Kraut Kristijan |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Križan Igor |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Krlej Uroš |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Krnjak Dario |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
490 |
7 |
Krnjak Matej |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
1 |
210 |
3 |
Krnjak Robert |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
219 |
4 |
Kukić Mirzet |
ŠD Rogoza |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Kukovič Srečko |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Kušnik Sašo |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Ladinek Damjan |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
Lamut Mitja |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Lavrič Tomi |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Lebar Milan |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Lenart Tadej |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
1120 |
16 |
Levstik Igor |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Libman Rene |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
Likar Dejan |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
1 |
|
|
280 |
4 |
Lilek Matic |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
281 |
5 |
Lipuš Marčelo |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
2 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Lobenwein Roman |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Lorbek Danijel |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
1 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
Lorber Aleš |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
350 |
5 |
Lukman Andrej |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Lunežnik Andrej |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Maček Emir |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Mačukat Vedran |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
140 |
2 |
Magdič Aleksander |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
1 |
|
50 |
1 |
Majcenovič Aleš |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
140 |
2 |
Makari Sašo |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
140 |
2 |
Marčič Uroš |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Marki Peter |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Marko Tomaž |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Matjašič Franc |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Mehić Mirnes |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
71 |
2 |
Mesarec Maksimilijan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Meznarič Robert |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
630 |
9 |
Mihailović Radosav |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Milašinovič Uroš |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
210 |
3 |
Miljatovič Matej |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
49 |
1 |
Milutinović Nikola |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
34 |
1 |
Mlakar Janez |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Mlaker Gregor |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Mlinar David |
ŠD Rogoza |
1 |
|
|
115 |
2 |
Moravs David |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
350 |
5 |
Moravs Zoran |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Mujčinović Sabit |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Mulalić Denis |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Muršec Aleksander |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
1 |
|
|
20 |
1 |
Muzlovič Andrej |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
1 |
|
70 |
1 |
Napotnik Matej |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
90 |
2 |
Naterer Matjaž |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
350 |
5 |
Nedeljko Urban |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Nemec Dejan |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Nešić Marko |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Nikoloski Rene |
Limbuš Pekre |
2 |
1 |
1 |
326 |
5 |
Novak Darjan |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Novak Rok |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
1 |
140 |
2 |
Novak Sandro |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Novak Sašo |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
30 |
1 |
Ostroško Ervin |
NK Rošnja – Loka |
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
Ozim Marko |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Ozim Matej |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Ozimič Peter |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
1 |
|
|
210 |
3 |
Pajtler Andrej |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
2 |
|
|
265 |
4 |
Pandurović Delija |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Papić Anto |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
630 |
9 |
Paradiž Andrej |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Pečnik Aleš |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Pekez Luka |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
50 |
1 |
Pekmezović Mirza |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Perkovič Igor |
NK FRAM |
2 |
1 |
|
140 |
2 |
Pesek Boštjan |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
Petrun Damjan |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
11 |
Petrun Jože |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Pipenbaher Iztok |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Pitamic Miha |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Pivec Gorazd |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Plavšič Siniša |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Pleteršek Tomaž |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Podlogar Gregor |
NK Pohorje |
2 |
|
|
0 |
13 |
Polak Sebastijan |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Polič Jani |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Poljanec Boštjan |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Ponudič Aleš |
NK Dobrovce |
2 |
|
|
630 |
9 |
Ponudič Matjaž |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Popadić Saša |
NK Dobrovce |
1 |
|
|
560 |
8 |
Poštrak Dušan |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Poštrak Vlado |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Potpara Blažo |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
840 |
12 |
Prednik Benjamin |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
38 |
1 |
Premzl Simon |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Premzl Tomaž |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
320 |
5 |
Pučko Jan |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Pukl Simon |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Puklavec Miha |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Pušnik Matjaž |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Pušnik Srečko |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
Putora Danilo |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Rajh Uroš |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
490 |
7 |
Rak Danilo |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Ramadani David |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Rat Andrej |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Reich Uroš |
NK Dobrovce |
1 |
|
|
1120 |
16 |
Remšak Andrej |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Repac Jovan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Repnik Egon |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
630 |
9 |
Režonja Gregor |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
140 |
2 |
Rihtarič David |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Rojko Robert |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Rošer Tadej |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Roškar Mihael |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
386 |
6 |
Sagadin Aleš |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Sagadin Danijel |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sapač Andrej |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Satler Marko |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Selinšek Matej |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
3 |
|
|
25 |
1 |
Serdinšek Damijan |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sernc Peter |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
Šipek Gregor |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
490 |
7 |
Škarica Marin |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
Škerget Ivan |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Skuhala Mitja |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
Šnuderl Igor |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
3 |
|
|
34 |
1 |
Solatnik Primož |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Sotlar Matjaž |
NK Rače |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Španinger Peter |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Španinger Zvonko |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Špehar Andrej |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
140 |
2 |
Špenko Žiga |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
Špindler Bogomir |
Limbuš Pekre |
|
|
|
350 |
5 |
Šrok Matej |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Štabej Primož |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Stančič Jernej |
ŠD Rogoza |
1 |
1 |
|
63 |
1 |
Štangler Danilo |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Sternad Janez |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Štiberc Tomaž |
Limbuš Pekre |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Štiher Jure |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Strelec Tadej |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
3 |
|
1 |
70 |
1 |
Šumak Vid |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Sušek Mitja |
Nk MIKLAVŽ |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Tomažič Šeruga Miran |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Tomažič Uroš |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
1 |
|
|
148 |
3 |
Topolovec Gorazd |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Tratnjek Mitja |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tušek Tomaž |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Vahen Gregor |
NK Pohorje |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Vele Urh |
Picerija Lili Slivnica |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
Vorih Igor |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Vrbanec Robert |
ŠD Rogoza |
1 |
|
|
70 |
1 |
Vučko Gregor |
NK Dobrovce |
1 |
|
|
490 |
7 |
Vuksanović Žikica |
ŠD Rogoza |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Žagar Vojko |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
|
|
|
1050 |
15 |
Zečević Gregor |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Žilić Semir |
NK Pohorje |
1 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Žižek Boštjan |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
1120 |
16 |
Žmegač Tadej |
NK Rače |
|
|
1 |
205 |
3 |
Zorjan Matjaž |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Zorko Tadej |
NK FRAM |
1 |
|
|
140 |
2 |
Zrnko Jože |
NK ROŠNJA – LOKA VETERANI |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Žunko Boris |
NK Dobrovce |
|
|
|
910 |
13 |
Zupanc Janez |
NK FRAM |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Županec Miran |
ŠD Rogoza |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
Žurman Aleš |
NK Rače |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |