Veteranska liga SG/MB – Statistika

Igralec Klub Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute Nastopi
Ahman David NK Jarenina 1 350 5
Ahmetović Zoran NK Lenart 140 2
Andrić Simon NK Pobrežje 350 5
Arzenšek Matej NK Kungota 2 615 9
Avramović Stanko NK Pobrežje 910 13
Barun Ivan NK Rdeči vragi 140 2
Benčič Ben NK Kungota 1 110 3
Bezgovšek Matej NK Jarenina 140 2
Bežik Sašo NK Rdeči vragi 3 1 910 13
Bezjak Damijan NK Paloma 1 770 11
Bobič Robert NK Rdeči vragi 490 7
Bosilj Saša NK Rdeči vragi 70 1
Brajnik Damjan NK Jurovski dol 910 13
Broz Gregor NK Jarenina 910 13
Brumen Matej NK Lenart 2 279 4
Brumen Srečko NK Lenart 140 2
Bunderla Simon ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 630 9
Caf Marko NK Jarenina 420 6
Čeh Franc NK Jurovski dol 1 980 14
Celinger Deni NK Rdeči vragi 8 910 13
Celinger Ramon NK Pobrežje 350 5
Cipot Željko NK Rdeči vragi 840 12
Črnčec Andrej ŠD Jakobski Dol 560 8
Črnčec Danilo NK Jurovski dol 140 2
Črnčec Edvard NK Jurovski dol 2 1 945 14
Črnčec Robert NK Jurovski dol 70 1
Črnčec Uroš NK Jurovski dol 420 6
Črnčič Bojan ŠD Jakobski Dol 630 9
Črnčič Boštjan NK Kungota 1037 16
Črnčič Srečko NK Jurovski dol 910 13
Čuček Miha NK Lenart 3 630 9
Čuček Robi NK Pobrežje 2 560 8
Cvetko Sebastjan NK Pobrežje 0
Dema Kujtim NK Pobrežje 630 9
Denjo Damir NK Dogoše 2 1035 15
Dizdarević Damir ŠD Jakobski Dol 3 240 4
Djulić Asim NK Pobrežje 280 4
Dmitrović Sergej NK Pobrežje 840 12
Drajer Tadej NK Paloma 840 12
Drobnič Dušan NK Pobrežje 420 6
Drozg Uroš ŠD Jakobski Dol 806 12
Duraković Alen NK Dogoše 490 7
Dvoršak Žiga NK Lenart 0
Farazin Matjaž NK Pobrežje 140 2
Frangež Grega NK Jurovski dol 2 770 11
Frangež Zoran NK Rdeči vragi 210 3
Gajser Tomaž NK Pobrežje 3 1 770 11
Golob Beno NK Lenart 70 1
Golob Matjaž NK Dogoše 70 1
Gorjup Primož NK Kungota 230 4
Gorjup Željko NK Paloma 125 2
Grager Ivan NK Jarenina 1120 16
Gruber Simon ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 700 10
Habinger Marko NK Dogoše 2 1071 16
Harc Sebastijan NK Jarenina 440 7
Hernet Robert NK Rdeči vragi 3 241 4
Himelreich Marko NK Pobrežje 210 3
Himmelreich Simon NK Pobrežje 1 160 3
Hinek Janko ŠD Jakobski Dol 140 2
Horvat Jožef NK Jarenina 70 1
Horvat Matej NK Jarenina 2 770 11
Hrast Sergej NK Kungota 8 895 13
Ilić Šauperl Denis NK Dogoše 1 422 7
Ivančan Damir NK Paloma 70 1
Ivanić Danijel NK Rdeči vragi 70 1
Jančič Bogdan NK Jarenina 210 3
Jevđenić Mišo NK Dogoše 0
Jevđenič Slaviša NK Rdeči vragi 1 560 8
Jovanović Ljubiša NK Jarenina 1 400 6
Jurič Goran NK Dogoše 125 2
Kacijan Zlatko NK Paloma 70 1
Kaloh Andrej NK Jarenina 770 11
Kapun Severin NK Kungota 2 963 14
Kaučič Marjan ŠD Jakobski Dol 4 410 6
Ketiš Robi NK Lenart 7 841 13
Kirbiš Matjaž NK Jurovski dol 1 1011 16
Kirsanov Aljoša NK Lenart 630 9
Kitel Bojan NK Paloma 630 9
Klemenčič Bojan NK Lenart 3 475 7
Klemenčič Domen NK Dogoše 0
Klun Luka NK Jarenina 70 1
Knez Albin NK Pobrežje 0
Knez Aleš NK Pobrežje 490 7
Kneževič Siniša NK Kungota 1 140 2
Kočunik Tomislav NK Lenart 1 805 12
Kokol Mario NK Jurovski dol 560 8
Kolarič Matevž NK Lenart 280 4
Koman Tomaž NK Paloma 1 1045 16
Kopič Sebastijan NK Jarenina 2 560 8
Korenjak Dejan NK Rdeči vragi 1 840 12
Kos David NK Paloma 0
Kos Sašo NK Pobrežje 2 770 11
Košti Simon NK Paloma 2 380 7
Krajnc Kristijan NK Jarenina 140 2
Kraner Robert NK Pobrežje 490 7
Krapša Uroš NK Paloma 3 573 10
Krček Boris NK Lenart 2 700 10
Kreitner Sašo NK Dogoše 490 7
Krenker Gorazd NK Rdeči vragi 2 210 3
Krhin Robert NK Jarenina 70 1
Krobat Igor NK Dogoše 0
Kukovec Darian NK Dogoše 283 5
Kupčič Andrej ŠD Jakobski Dol 0
Kupčič Branimir NK Paloma 210 3
Kurnik Boštjan NK Jurovski dol 815 12
Leber Vračko Gregor NK Kungota 1 34 1
Ledinek Miran ŠD Jakobski Dol 280 4
Legat Dušan NK Jurovski dol 800 13
Lepir Manuel NK Dogoše 365 6
Leskovar Primož NK Jarenina 3 260 4
Lešnik Božo NK Dogoše 1 962 14
Letonja Danijel NK Dogoše 4 895 13
Levstik Dejan ŠD Jakobski Dol 350 5
Lončarič Rado NK Kungota 931 14
Lorber Matej NK Paloma 1 675 10
Lukič Renato NK Rdeči vragi 980 14
Lukić Sandi NK Jarenina 720 11
Macanovič Marjan NK Rdeči vragi 140 2
Majcen Bojan NK Rdeči vragi 70 1
Majer Aleš NK Rdeči vragi 210 3
Malek Gregor NK Kungota 825 12
Manev Kosta NK Pobrežje 280 4
Markež Robert NK Paloma 4 405 7
Marko Mirko NK Lenart 1 290 5
Marko Tomaž NK Lenart 1 35 1
Marko Zdravko NK Lenart 1 910 13
Markoč Davorin NK Paloma 2 1110 16
Markoč Dušan NK Paloma 280 4
Markoli Dušan NK Lenart 1 785 12
Markuš Matej ŠD Jakobski Dol 140 2
Matetič Tadej NK Lenart 210 3
Matičič Rok NK Dogoše 140 2
Mikiš Bojan NK Jarenina 1 600 9
Mikiš Dejan NK Paloma 525 8
Mikiš Matjaž NK Jarenina 0
Mikl Samo NK Dogoše 5 615 9
Miuc Zelko Aleksander NK Dogoše 176 3
Mumlek Dejan NK Lenart 605 9
Murkovič Darko NK Paloma 740 11
Musić Almir NK Rdeči vragi 0
Musić Nermin NK Rdeči vragi 3 560 8
Novak Alen NK Pobrežje 70 1
Novak Rok NK Paloma 0
Novak Tomislav NK Lenart 0
Novoselec Sergej NK Dogoše 345 6
Orož Uroš NK Jarenina 980 14
Ozim Andrej NK Jarenina 2 279 4
Panić Dejan NK Rdeči vragi 1 1 490 7
Partlič Gorazd NK Dogoše 1 420 6
Paučinac Jasmin NK Dogoše 0
Pečuh Žiga NK Lenart 140 2
Pehan Bojan NK Paloma 680 11
Petrič Miroslav ŠD Jakobski Dol 630 9
Petrinec Danijel NK Kungota 2 244 4
Pisanec Gregor NK Dogoše 0
Planer Danilo NK Jurovski dol 370 6
Planer Drago NK Jurovski dol 1 175 3
Plavšič Siniša NK Pobrežje 11 1050 15
Plemenitaš Gregor NK Paloma 0
Plemeniti Krešimir NK Rdeči vragi 6 700 10
Ploj Branko NK Lenart 70 1
Podhostnik Robert NK Paloma 1 1 390 6
Podržavnik Vojko NK Dogoše 70 1
Polc Borut ŠD Jakobski Dol 360 6
Polenšak Matej NK Paloma 1 55 1
Poler Peter ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 34 1
Požgan Matej ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 280 4
Pratnemer Benjamin NK Rdeči vragi 490 7
Pungartnik Matjaž NK Kungota 673 10
Pungerčar Sašo NK Jarenina 145 3
Ragolič Boštjan NK Kungota 350 5
Ragolič Leon NK Kungota 1 755 11
Ragolič Mitja NK Kungota 700 10
Ragolič Tine NK Kungota 70 1
Rajšp Mitja NK Jurovski dol 0
Ravnjak Emil NK Rdeči vragi 420 6
Repa Vlado NK Jurovski dol 210 3
Režonja Gregor NK Pobrežje 1 540 8
Robnik Tadej NK Pobrežje 70 1
Rojht David NK Rdeči vragi 1 140 2
Rojht Denis NK Rdeči vragi 13 1 700 10
Rojko Davorin ŠD Jakobski Dol 280 4
Rojko Lucijan ŠD Jakobski Dol 560 8
Rojko Simon NK Dogoše 3 312 5
Rose Boštjan ŠD Jakobski Dol 600 9
Sajko Jani Ivan NK Paloma 1 293 5
Sakelšek Boštjan NK Lenart 4 373 6
Šalamun Andrej NK Lenart 7 490 7
Šalamun Sašo NK Lenart 490 7
Salkunič Šefik NK Pobrežje 3 490 7
Sambolec Luka NK Jurovski dol 720 11
Senekovič Robert NK Lenart 0
Seneković Sergej NK Jarenina 840 12
Senekovič Tomaž NK Dogoše 504 8
Šernek Damjan ŠD Jakobski Dol 350 5
Šev Elvis ŠD Jakobski Dol 280 4
Šev Martin ŠD Jakobski Dol 910 13
Šimac Denis NK Pobrežje 210 3
Simonič Domen NK Dogoše 6 586 9
Šipek Danijel NK Paloma 70 1
Škerget Jernej NK Paloma 210 3
Škof Marko NK Lenart 842 14
Šnofl Božidar NK Jurovski dol 280 4
Šnofl Davorin NK Jurovski dol 23 1 1030 15
Šnofl Matej NK Kungota 24 817 13
Šopinger Aleš ŠD Jakobski Dol 560 8
Stajnko Dejan NK Dogoše 825 12
Stanec Edvard NK Dogoše 0
Štebih Tomaž NK Pobrežje 1 770 11
Stergar Bojan NK Lenart 140 2
Stojanov Milivoj NK Paloma 1 210 3
Stokanić Željko NK Rdeči vragi 140 2
Štrumpfl Ervin ŠD Jakobski Dol 490 7
Suhopoljac Nermin NK Paloma 5 210 3
Šunko Gorazd NK Lenart 6 560 8
Švajncer Butinar Damijan NK Kungota 2 614 10
Tanev Boris NK Kungota 1 1 1 231 5
Tašner Igor NK Rdeči vragi 70 1
Tetičkovič Stanislav NK Lenart 0
Tišler Amadej NK Jurovski dol 0
Tkalčič Bojan NK Dogoše 825 12
Tkalčič Patrik NK Dogoše 0
Topolovec Iztok ŠD Jakobski Dol 140 2
Tučič Gorazd NK Rdeči vragi 140 2
Tučič Matej NK Rdeči vragi 443 7
Turk Anton NK Lenart 560 8
Ujić Aleksandar NK Rdeči vragi 1 770 11
Ul Matjaž NK Kungota 1013 15
Urbanič Sašo NK Jurovski dol 0
Vajngerl Sandi NK Paloma 70 1
Van Broekhoven Pascal Antonius Bernardus ŠD Jakobski Dol 1050 15
Veingerl Damijan NK Paloma 420 6
Veingerl Udo NK Jarenina 420 6
Velički Boštjan NK Paloma 220 4
Velički Štefan NK Jarenina 490 7
Verbošt Gorazd NK Jurovski dol 2 1 346 6
Verdonik Gorazd NK Jarenina 5 840 12
Verle Metod NK Paloma 4 295 5
Vidovič Tadej NK Dogoše 1 670 10
Viher Rok NK Jarenina 1 345 5
Vnuk Slobodan NK Rdeči vragi 1 319 5
Vogrinčič Simon NK Paloma 5 334 6
Vršič Tomaž NK Rdeči vragi 47 1
Žabota Gregor NK Paloma 2 385 6
Žagar Andrej NK Pobrežje 1 280 4
Žamut Roman NK Jarenina 1 171 4
Želj Matjaž NK Lenart 410 6
Zemljič Andrej NK Paloma 0
Zemljič Miran NK Pobrežje 630 9
Žibek Drago NK Dogoše 649 10
Živko Aleš ŠD Jakobski Dol 840 12
Žmavc Roj Gregor NK Jarenina 140 2
Žnuderl Boštjan NK Jurovski dol 16 1 858 13
Zorc Denis NK Pobrežje 70 1
Zorko Tadej NK Pobrežje 490 7
Zrnko Bojan NK Kungota 4 435 7
Zupančič Robert NK Lenart 3 350 5
Žvorc Darko NK Pobrežje 0
Đurić Božidar NK Rdeči vragi 0