Veteranska liga SG/MB – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Sladki Vrh 27.08.21 18.30 NK Paloma prost
    Jarenina 27.08.21 18.30 NK Jarenina 1 : 4
    (1 : 3)
    NK Lenart
    Maribor 27.08.21 18.30 NK Pobrežje 1 : 2
    (1 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Maribor 27.08.21 18.30 NK Rdeči vragi 3 : 2
    (3 : 2)
    NK Jurovski dol
    Jakobski Dol 28.09.21 17.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol 0 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    NK Dogoše
  2. 2. krog

    03.09.21 18.00 prost NK Jurovski dol
    Zg.Kungota 03.09.21 18.00 NK Kungota 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rdeči vragi
    Lenart 03.09.21 18.00 NK Lenart 2 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
    Dogoše 03.09.21 18.00 NK Dogoše 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Jarenina
    Sladki Vrh 03.09.21 18.00 NK Paloma 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    ŠD Jakobski Dol
  3. 3. krog

    Jakobski Dol 10.09.21 17.30 ŠD Jakobski Dol prost
    Jarenina 10.09.21 17.30 NK Jarenina 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Maribor 10.09.21 17.30 NK Pobrežje 4 : 5
    (2 : 1)
    NK Dogoše
    Maribor 10.09.21 17.30 NK Rdeči vragi 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Jurovski Dol 10.09.21 17.30 NK Jurovski dol 4 : 4
    (3 : 3)
    NK Kungota
  4. 4. krog

    17.09.21 17.30 prost NK Kungota
    Lenart 17.09.21 17.30 NK Lenart 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Jurovski dol
    Dogoše 17.09.21 17.30 NK Dogoše 3 : 5
    (1 : 2)
    NK Rdeči vragi
    Sladki Vrh 17.09.21 17.30 NK Paloma 3 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Jakobski Dol 17.09.21 17.30 ŠD Jakobski Dol 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Jarenina
  5. 5. krog

    Jarenina 24.09.21 17.00 NK Jarenina prost
    Maribor 24.09.21 17.00 NK Pobrežje 4 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Maribor 24.09.21 17.00 NK Rdeči vragi 5 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Jurovski Dol 24.09.21 17.00 NK Jurovski dol 5 : 1
    (3 : 0)
    NK Dogoše
    Zg.Kungota 24.09.21 17.00 NK Kungota 3 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NK Lenart
  6. 6. krog

    01.10.21 17.00 prost NK Lenart
    Dogoše 01.10.21 17.00 NK Dogoše 1 : 7
    (1 : 2)
    NK Kungota
    Sladki Vrh 01.10.21 17.00 NK Paloma 2 : 5
    (1 : 3)
    NK Jurovski dol
    Jakobski Dol 01.10.21 17.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol 0 : 5
    (0 : 2)
    NK Rdeči vragi
    Jarenina 01.10.21 17.00 NK Jarenina 0 : 4
    (0 : 3)
    NK Pobrežje
  7. 7. krog

    Maribor 08.10.21 16.30 NK Pobrežje prost
    Maribor 08.10.21 16.30 NK Rdeči vragi 3 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Jarenina
    Jakobski Dol 08.10.21 16.30 NK Jurovski dol 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Zg.Kungota 08.10.21 16.30 NK Kungota 8 : 0
    (5 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Lenart 08.10.21 16.30 NK Lenart 4 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK Dogoše
  8. 8. krog

    15.10.21 16.30 prost NK Dogoše
    Sladki Vrh 15.10.21 16.30 NK Paloma 1 : 5
    (1 : 2)
    NK Lenart
    Jakobski Dol 15.10.21 16.30 ŠD Jakobski Dol 0 : 6
    (0 : 4)
    NK Kungota
    Jarenina 15.10.21 16.30 NK Jarenina 0 : 2
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski dol
    Maribor 15.10.21 16.30 NK Pobrežje 1 : 3
    (1 : 3)
    NK Rdeči vragi
  9. 9. krog

    Maribor 22.10.21 16.00 NK Rdeči vragi prost
    Jurovski Dol 22.10.21 16.00 NK Jurovski dol 3 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Zg.Kungota 22.10.21 16.00 NK Kungota 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Jarenina
    Dogoše 22.10.21 16.00 NK Dogoše 1 : 4
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Lenart 22.10.21 18.00 NK Lenart 9 : 2
    (5 : 0)
    ŠD Jakobski Dol
  10. 10. krog

    01.04.22 17.30 prost NK Paloma
    Dogoše 01.04.22 17.30 NK Dogoše 4 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Lenart 01.04.22 17.30 NK Lenart 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jarenina
    Zg.Kungota 01.04.22 17.30 NK Kungota 4 : 1
    (4 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Jurovski Dol 17.05.22 18.00 NK Jurovski dol 1 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Rdeči vragi
  11. 11. krog

    Jurovski Dol 08.04.22 17.30 NK Jurovski dol prost
    Maribor 08.04.22 17.30 NK Rdeči vragi 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Maribor 08.04.22 17.30 NK Pobrežje 1 : 2
    (1 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Jarenina 08.04.22 17.30 NK Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dogoše
    Jakobski Dol 08.04.22 17.30 ŠD Jakobski Dol 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Paloma
  12. 12. krog

    15.04.22 17.30 prost ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Sladki Vrh 15.04.22 17.30 NK Paloma 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Jarenina
    Dogoše 15.04.22 17.30 NK Dogoše 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Lenart 15.04.22 17.30 NK Lenart 2 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NK Rdeči vragi
    Zg.Kungota 15.04.22 17.30 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski dol
  13. 13. krog

    Jurovski Dol 19.04.22 18.00 NK Jurovski dol 3 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK Lenart
    Zg.Kungota 22.04.22 17.30 NK Kungota prost
    Maribor 22.04.22 17.30 NK Rdeči vragi 2 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dogoše
    Maribor 22.04.22 17.30 NK Pobrežje 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Jakobski Dol 22.04.22 17.30 NK Jarenina 3 : 2
    (3 : 0)
    ŠD Jakobski Dol
  14. 14. krog

    03.05.22 18.00 prost NK Jarenina
    Jakobski Dol 03.05.22 18.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol 3 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Sladki Vrh 03.05.22 18.00 NK Paloma 4 : 2
    (2 : 1)
    NK Rdeči vragi
    Dogoše 03.05.22 18.00 NK Dogoše 1 : 2
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski dol
    Lenart 03.05.22 18.00 NK Lenart 2 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    NK Kungota
  15. 15. krog

    Lenart 06.05.22 18.00 NK Lenart prost
    Zg.Kungota 06.05.22 18.00 NK Kungota 3 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dogoše
    Jurovski Dol 06.05.22 18.00 NK Jurovski dol 3 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    NK Paloma
    Maribor 06.05.22 18.00 NK Rdeči vragi 5 : 2
    (2 : 1)
    ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Maribor 06.05.22 18.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 3
    (0 : 3)
    NK Jarenina
  16. 16. krog

    13.05.22 18.00 prost NK Pobrežje
    Jarenina 13.05.22 18.00 NK Jarenina 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Rdeči vragi
    Jurovski Dol 13.05.22 18.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol 0 : 5
    (0 : 3)
    NK Jurovski dol
    Sladki Vrh 13.05.22 18.00 NK Paloma 1 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK Kungota
    Dogoše 13.05.22 18.00 NK Dogoše 4 : 3
    (2 : 2)
    NK Lenart
  17. 17. krog

    Dogoše 20.05.22 18.00 NK Dogoše prost
    Lenart 20.05.22 18.00 NK Lenart 3 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    NK Paloma
    Zg.Kungota 20.05.22 18.00 NK Kungota 3 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Jurovski Dol 20.05.22 18.00 NK Jurovski dol 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Jarenina
    Maribor 20.05.22 18.00 NK Rdeči vragi 3 : 2
    (2 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
  18. 18. krog

    27.05.22 18.00 prost NK Rdeči vragi
    Maribor 27.05.22 18.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 4
    (0 : 1)
    NK Jurovski dol
    Jarenina 27.05.22 18.00 NK Jarenina 2 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    NK Kungota
    Jakobski Dol 27.05.22 18.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Sladki Vrh 27.05.22 18.00 NK Paloma 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Dogoše